Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Evan Mafilas10.71 PR (2.2)WAO'DeaMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11David Pritchard11.10 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 30N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle
12Barrington Walker11.10 PRWARainier BeachApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
4.12Joshua Delgado11.15WAIngrahamMay 04Ingraham, Seattle Prep, West Seattle
5.11Mark Daniels11.20 PRWANathan HaleApr 20N.Hale Cleveland Lakeside
6.11Langston Barlow11.22 PRWANathan HaleMay 04N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet
7.12Mohamud Mohamud11.25WARooseveltMar 16Nathan Hale Jamboree
8.11Conor Moore11.32 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 04N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet
9.11Luke Zepeda11.34 PRWANathan HaleMay 04N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet
10.11Michael Ulrich11.41 PRWAIngrahamMay 04Ingraham, Seattle Prep, West Seattle
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Evan Mafilas21.46 PR (2.4)WAO'DeaMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Barrington Walker21.88 PR (3.5)WARainier BeachMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.11David Pritchard22.50 PRWAEastside CatholicApr 27Bainbridge / Eastside / Cleveland
4.12Joshua Delgado22.69WAIngrahamMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
5.12Cole Brundige22.78 PRWABainbridgeMar 30Bainbridge / Lakeside / Blanchet
6.10Jamaica Aytch22.95 PRWAGarfieldMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
7.11Mark Daniels23.18WANathan HaleMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
8.12Antonio Martorano23.24 PRWABallardMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
9.12Miles McGruder23.26 PRWAGarfieldMar 23N.Hale S. Prep Garfield
10.12Mohamud Mohamud23.28WARooseveltMar 30R. Beach S. Prep Roosevelt at SEAC
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Evan Mafilas47.92 PRWAO'DeaMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Barrington Walker48.31 PRWARainier BeachMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.11Cass Elliott49.37WAWest SeattleMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
4.11Mark Daniels49.47 PRWANathan HaleMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
5.12Cole Brundige49.48 PRWABainbridgeMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
6.12Wyatt Longley49.79WABainbridgeMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
7.12Antonio Martorano51.31 PRWABallardMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
8.10Jibril Abdulalim51.34 PRWACleveland (WA)Apr 29Bill Harris Invitational
9.10Rylee Farrison51.44 PRWAWest SeattleMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
10.12Miles McGruder51.45 PRWAGarfieldApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12William Laird1:55.50WAGarfieldMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Sean Lewis1:57.54 PRWAO'DeaMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Thomas Hinds1:58.59 PRWARooseveltMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
4.11James Brennan1:58.69 PRWASeattle PrepMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
5.10Carlo Ruggiero1:58.71 PRWABainbridgeMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
6.11Mark Daniels1:58.81 PRWANathan HaleApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
7.11Isaac Mohn1:58.97 PRWAO'DeaMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
8.12Jack Bylund1:59.60 PRWARooseveltApr 08Arnie Young Invitational
9.10Carter Hall1:59.61 PRWABainbridgeMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
10.11Liam Settle1:59.88 PRWANathan HaleMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12William Laird4:01.29 PRWAGarfieldApr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.12Mohamed Isse4:18.96 PRWAIngrahamApr 15Oregon Relays
3.11Cass Elliott4:42.84 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12William Laird4:19.57WAGarfieldMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Thomas Hinds4:22.46 PRWARooseveltMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
3.11Isaac Mohn4:22.56 PRWAO'DeaMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
4.12James Konugres4:22.94WABallardApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
5.12Jack Bylund4:24.10 PRWARooseveltMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
6.12Leo Donlea4:27.59 PRWAIngrahamMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
7.11Epheson Giday4:29.29 PRWAFranklinApr 22Bellevue Invitational
8.11Joe Sheh4:29.62 PRWASeattle PrepMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
9.10Sebastian Belkin4:31.32 PRWABainbridgeMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
10.10Sanjay Raman4:32.14 PRWALakeside (Seattle)May 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Leo Donlea8:54.43 PRWAIngrahamApr 15Oregon Relays
2.9Bowen Snell10:07.69 PRWAIngrahamApr 15Oregon Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12James Konugres9:26.92WABallardMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
2.12Leo Donlea9:28.66 PRWAIngrahamMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.10Sebastian Belkin9:38.04 PRWABainbridgeApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
4.11Isaac Mohn9:41.37 PRWAO'DeaApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
5.12Henry Milodragovich9:42.68 PRWAGarfieldMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
6.12Jack Killalea9:44.74 PRWASeattle PrepMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
7.10Sanjay Raman9:45.05 PRWALakeside (Seattle)May 12Metro Championships -Day 2
8.11Epheson Giday9:45.74 PRWAFranklinApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
9.12Jack Bylund9:47.87WARooseveltMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
10.12Sebastian Skepetaris9:51.58 PRWABallardMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cass Elliott15.19 PRWAWest SeattleMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
2.12Quinton Lewis15.23 PRWAO'DeaMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
3.12Jeremiah Stone15.36 (1.2)WABishop BlanchetApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.11Savion Jenkins15.54 PRWASeattle PrepMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
5.10Christopher Frost15.75 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 04N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet
6.12Rory Hayashi15.83 PRWARooseveltMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
7.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper15.87 PRWARooseveltMay 04CSHS, Roosevelt, Eastside
12Abdulahi Ali15.87 PRWAWest SeattleMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
9.11Luke Zepeda15.94 PRWANathan HaleMay 04N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet
10.12Peter Jones16.02WAO'DeaMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cass Elliott37.11 PRWAWest SeattleMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Mirai Okamura-culpepper39.90 PRWARooseveltMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
3.12Quinton Lewis40.68 PRWAO'DeaMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
4.11Luke Zepeda41.26 PRWANathan HaleApr 27N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard
5.11Ryan Graue41.87 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
6.11Royce Kelly42.06 PRWARainier BeachApr 06R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC
7.11Carter Custer42.72 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
8.10Christopher Frost42.98 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
9.12Rory Hayashi43.45 PRWARooseveltMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
10.12Abdulahi Ali43.50 PRWAWest SeattleMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Lionel Tukei
Barrington Walker
Montae Alderman
Dajaun Gamble
44.12WARainier BeachMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
2.Aaron Small
Mirai Okamura-culpepper
Charlie Funk
Mohamud Mohamud
44.22WARooseveltMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
3.Idris Abdul-Alim
Ryan Asuncion
Keshawn Cowles
Andre Brewer
44.33WAFranklinMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
4.Luke Zepeda
Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
Paul Tamura
44.38WANathan HaleApr 15Pasco Invitational
5.Conor Moore
Dylan Murphy
Christopher Frost
Carter Custer
44.56WABishop BlanchetMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
6.Joshua Andrade
Michael Ulrich
Rodrick Nicholas
Joshua Delgado
44.83WAIngrahamMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
7.Robert LaChance
John Misner
Liam Bonds
Antonio Martorano
44.91WABallardMay 04N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet
8.Marcus Jackson
John Randolph
Miles Cobb
Bennett Dondoyano
44.93WALakeside (Seattle)May 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
9.Thomas Stowers
Montineze Johnson
Chance Johnson
Sean Lewis
45.02WAO'DeaMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
10.Mark Phillips
Alex Taylor
Christopher Sheckles
Tyson Billingsley
45.03WACleveland (WA)May 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cole Brundige
Carlo Ruggiero
Carter Hall
Wyatt Longley
3:20.47WABainbridgeMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.Malcolm Gulyard
Luke Zepeda
Liam Settle
Mark Daniels
3:23.31WANathan HaleMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.Evan Mafilas
Sean Lewis
Montineze Johnson
Chance Johnson
3:24.06WAO'DeaMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
4.Jack Bylund
Thomas Hinds
Mohamud Mohamud
Ross Branch
3:29.39WARooseveltMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
5.Mark Phillips
Jibril Abdulalim
Alex Taylor
Tyson Billingsley
3:30.36WACleveland (WA)May 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
6.Benjamin Galindo Navarro
Eli Dever
Quinn Floyd
Corin Matt
3:31.99WASeattle PrepMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
7.Nick Jebousek
Matt Martin
Dylan Murphy
Carter Custer
3:33.02WABishop BlanchetMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
8.John Misner
Johnny Maier
Antonio Martorano
De Jean Wells
3:34.61WABallardMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
9.Rylee Farrison
Cass Elliott
Miles Hairston
Jeylani Abdifatah
3:35.06WAWest SeattleApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
10.Idris Abdul-Alim
Jayvon Davis
JayJay Pastores
Toan Tran
3:35.07WAFranklinMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Scott Rickels52' 2 PRWABishop BlanchetApr 27Ingraham, Blanchet, Seattle Prep, Franklin
2.11Myles Klingler48' 0 PRWAO'DeaMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Teddy Cosgrove47' 9.5 PRWANathan HaleApr 06N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet
4.11Reed Conder47' 7.25 PRWANathan HaleMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
5.11Griffin Korican46' 7 PRWAO'DeaMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
6.12Caden Snodgrass44' 8WAWest SeattleApr 20R. Beach Franklin W. Seattle at SEAC
7.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury44' 1WAWest SeattleMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
8.12Steven Moran43' 7 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
9.12Christopher Lefau42' 8.5WAEastside CatholicMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
10.12Jonas Nelson41' 10 PRWANathan HaleMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Scott Rickels144' 10 PRWABishop BlanchetApr 27Ingraham, Blanchet, Seattle Prep, Franklin
2.12Caden Snodgrass142' 9 PRWAWest SeattleMay 04Ingraham, Seattle Prep, West Seattle
3.12Teddy Cosgrove140' 6WANathan HaleApr 27N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard
4.12Christopher Lefau138' 8 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 30N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle
5.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury135' 10 PRWAWest SeattleMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
6.12Jonas Nelson133' 5 PRWANathan HaleMay 04N.Hale, Ballard, Blanchet
7.11Gavin Dixon132' 1.5 PRWARooseveltApr 27R. Beach Garfield Roosevelt at Rainier Beach
8.12Talon Davis129' 6WAEastside CatholicMar 25Kent-Meridian Invite
9.10Joe Tabisola129' 0 PRWABainbridgeApr 20Ingraham, Roosevelt, Bainbridge
10.10Victor Felder127' 11 PRWAO'DeaApr 27N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Bryce Hill-Settelmeyer155' 5 PRWABainbridgeMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
2.11Cass Elliott151' 0WAWest SeattleApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
3.10Joe Tabisola150' 4 PRWABainbridgeMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
4.12Bennett Dondoyano145' 0WALakeside (Seattle)Apr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
5.11Johnny Zhao139' 10.5 PRWANathan HaleApr 01Don Holder Relays
6.12Joshua Andrade136' 7 PRWAIngrahamApr 22Bellevue Invitational
7.12Gabe Blake131' 4.5 PRWASeattle PrepApr 29Holy Names Javelin Invitational
8.10Jimmy Navone128' 7 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
9.12Christopher Lefau127' 6 PRWAEastside CatholicMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
10.12Jin Wen Wu125' 10 PRWAFranklinApr 22Bellevue Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Elijah Jackson6' 6 PRWAChief SealthMay 203A and 4A District II Track Meet -Day 2
2.12Peter Jones6' 4WAO'DeaMar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
3.12Naji Ibrahim6' 2 PRWAFranklinApr 20R. Beach Franklin W. Seattle at SEAC
4.11Omahre Gratton5' 10 PRWALakeside (Seattle)Apr 06N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet
12Thomas Stowers5' 10WAO'DeaMar 30C.Sealth Garfield O'Dea/HNA
6.11Simon Pope5' 8WABishop BlanchetMar 23R. Beach W. Seattle Blanchet at SEAC
10Benjamin Harris5' 8 PRWANathan HaleApr 06N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet
8.11David Pritchard5' 6 PRWAEastside CatholicMar 23CSHS, Franklin, Cleveland, Eastside Catholic
12Alvon Brown5' 6WARooseveltMar 23Bainbridge / Roosevelt / Ballard
9Simon Aguirre5' 6 PRWABishop BlanchetApr 27Ingraham, Blanchet, Seattle Prep, Franklin
10Ray Wade5' 6WARooseveltApr 20Ingraham, Roosevelt, Bainbridge
10Alex Katz5' 6 PRWANathan HaleMar 30N.Hale Franklin Eastside W. Seattle
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Theron Baker13' 9 PRWABallardApr 222017 NIKE Eason Invitational
2.11Christian Williams13' 6 PRWANathan HaleMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
12Barnabas Sirak13' 6 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
4.12Oliver DePina13' 0 PRWAO'DeaMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
5.12Will Shaw12' 6 PRWANathan HaleMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
6.11Cass Elliott12' 5.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Milo Malkoski12' 0WAO'DeaMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
11Bo Baird12' 0WABainbridgeApr 12Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / O'Dea / Holy Names
9.11Chad Cohen11' 6WABallardMar 30Ingraham, Ballard, Cleveland
10Dominic Flack11' 6 PRWAO'DeaApr 27N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Elijah Jackson22' 10.75 PR (2.8)WAChief SealthMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Cass Elliott21' 7.75 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Quinn Floyd21' 0.5 PRWASeattle PrepMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
4.10Christopher Frost20' 11.25 PRWABishop BlanchetMay 12Metro Championships -Day 2
5.12Alvon Brown20' 10.75WARooseveltApr 27R. Beach Garfield Roosevelt at Rainier Beach
6.12Montineze Johnson20' 10 PRWAO'DeaApr 15Ocean View Small Schools Invitational
7.11Ryan Graue20' 8.25 PR (3.7)WAEastside CatholicMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
8.12Bennett Dondoyano20' 6.5WALakeside (Seattle)Mar 23Ingraham, O'Dea/Holy Names, Lakeside
9.11William Dumas20' 5 PRWABallardApr 06R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC
10.12Barrington Walker20' 2 PRWARainier BeachApr 06R. Beach Ballard Cleveland O'Dea/HNA at SEAC
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jeremiah Stone48' 1.5 PR (2.4)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.12Montineze Johnson44' 8.25 PRWAO'DeaMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
3.11Elijah Jackson44' 5.25 PRWAChief SealthMay 10Metro Championships-Day 1
4.12Alvon Brown43' 3.5 PRWARooseveltApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
5.11Quinn Floyd42' 0 PRWASeattle PrepMar 30R. Beach S. Prep Roosevelt at SEAC
6.11Christian Williams40' 8.25 PRWANathan HaleApr 27N.Hale, O'Dea/HNA ,Ballard
7.12Bennett Dondoyano39' 11.75WALakeside (Seattle)Apr 06N.Hale Roosevelt Blanchet
8.10Brandyn Gibson39' 5 PRWAChief SealthMay 193A and 4A District II Track Meet Day1
9.12Jaylen Generoso38' 7 PRWAFranklinApr 06Franklin, Chief Sealth, Seattle Prep, Lakeside
10.11Christopher Sheckles37' 9 PRWACleveland (WA)May 10Metro Championships-Day 1
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.11Joseph Kirk-Woodbury119' 5 PRWAWest SeattleJun 10Centralia Hammer Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.