Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Nolan Mickenham11.01 (2.9)WAPrairieMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Malik Lewis11.13 PRWAHudson's BayApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.10Paul Lion11.30 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.10Sam Chhim11.38WAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.10Darius Dancel11.43WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
6.11Tae Williams11.50 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
7.10David Crawford11.65WAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
8.9Abraham Dixson11.70WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9.11Glen Perry11.80WAMountain View (WA)Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
10.12Kevin Aguirre11.90WAPrairieMar 25Tiger Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Sonny Chhim23.04 PRWAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.10Nolan Mickenham23.11 PRWAPrairieMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.10Paul Lion23.17 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.12Malik Lewis23.50WAHudson's BayMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.11Aaron Marshall Jr23.84 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Dean Nice Invitational
6.12Orin Johnson23.86WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 25Tiger Invite
7.12Brett Hallett23.99WAKelsoApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
8.12Kevin Aguirre24.15 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9.10David Crawford24.24WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Dean Nice Invitational
10.10Tresean Foreman24.33 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Orin Johnson49.76 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Sonny Chhim49.90 PRWAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.12Ethan Mayers51.70 PRWAHudson's BayMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.12Brett Hallett51.92 PRWAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.11Miguel Cruz52.18 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
6.9Abraham Dixson54.62WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
7.10William Sanborn55.51 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
12Seth Tripp55.51 PRWAPrairieApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
9.10Matthew McFarland56.24 PRWAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10.12Jordan Doney57.61WAMountain View (WA)Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Ethan Mayers2:00.22 PRWAHudson's BayMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.11Sam Johnson2:01.45WAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.10Andrew Weber2:01.57 PRWAFort VancouverMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.12Seth Tripp2:04.75WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
5.11Jonas Hicks2:04.95 PRWAHudson's BayApr 14Twilight Track Meet
6.11Samuel Meisner2:05.29 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
7.10William Sanborn2:07.33WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
8.10Jacob Lease2:10.56WAKelsoApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
9.9Ryan Ransom2:12.57 PRWAKelsoApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
10.11Jackson Smithline2:14.96WAPrairieApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.11Sam Johnson4:15.76 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.10Shun Yamaguchi4:21.30 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.10Andrew Weber4:21.53 PRWAFort VancouverApr 2915th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
4.10Colten Jorgenson4:25.60WAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
5.12Robert Wassom4:32.10 PRWAPrairieApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
6.12Ethan Smith4:40.01 PRWAKelsoApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
7.12Daniel Grimshaw4:41.15 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
8.12Andrew Sagert4:41.31 PRWAPrairieApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
9.9Ryan Ransom4:44.54WAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
10.11Woodrow Davis4:49.38 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Dean Nice Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Sam Johnson4:28.69 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.10Andrew Weber4:32.58 PRWAFort VancouverMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.10Colten Jorgenson4:37.02 PRWAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.10Shun Yamaguchi4:38.53 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.9Luke Lund4:40.46 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
6.11Jonas Hicks4:53.47 PRWAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
7.12Thomas Girard4:56.94WAMountain View (WA)Mar 25Tiger Invite
8.9Ryan Ransom4:57.91WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9.11Samuel Meisner4:58.09WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 25Tiger Invite
10.12Andrew Sagert5:00.81WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.10Shun Yamaguchi9:21.13 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 28Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.9Luke Lund9:36.22 PRWAPrairieApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3.12Thomas Girard9:51.85 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
4.10Jared Masterson10:14.33 PRWAKelsoApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
5.10Isaac Moulton10:15.26 PRWAPrairieApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
6.12Ethan Smith10:21.77WAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
7.9Anthony Johnson10:30.75 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 22Wilsonville Invitational
8.10Jimmy Peabody10:33.82WAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
9.12Andrea Leoni11:31.69 PRWAMountain View (WA)Mar 25Tiger Invite
10.9Fu-Kui Shen12:30.85 PRWAFort VancouverApr 2915th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Shun Yamaguchi9:58.33 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.9Luke Lund10:12.62 PRWAPrairieMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.10Colten Jorgenson10:31.75 PRWAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.12Andrew Sagert10:37.46 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
5.12Thomas Girard10:41.52WAMountain View (WA)Mar 25Tiger Invite
6.9Ryan Ransom10:42.54 PRWAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
7.10Isaac Moulton10:46.26 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
8.12Daniel Grimshaw10:47.12WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9.10Jimmy Peabody11:04.81WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10.10Jared Masterson11:05.42WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Parker Linhart-Wubbena15.46 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.11Jeremy Harju15.51 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.10Caleb Sagert15.81 PRWAPrairieMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.11Nicholas Cottam17.28WAHudson's BayMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.10Quentin Nelson17.46WAKelsoApr 14Canby Invitational
6.9Kali Kailea17.49 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
7.9Josh Hulbert17.98WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
8.9Jared Adams18.15WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9.9Jaden Lewis18.35 PRWAHudson's BayApr 14Twilight Track Meet
10.11Clay Downing18.36 PRWAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jeremy Harju39.38 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.12Parker Linhart-Wubbena40.50 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.11Dylon Ward41.12 PRWAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.10Caleb Sagert41.98 PRWAPrairieMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.10Quentin Nelson43.51WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
6.11Nicholas Cottam45.56WAHudson's BayApr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
7.9Josh Hulbert46.18 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
8.12Junior Flores47.46WAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9.9Kali Kailea47.52 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
10.11Clay Downing47.66WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Darius Dancel
Nolan Mickenham
Abraham Dixson
Isaiah Conley
43.87WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
2.Jevauhn Hampton
Tae Williams
Aaron Marshall Jr
David Crawford
44.20WAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
3.Sam Chhim
Dylon Ward
Sonny Chhim
Gage Bloomfeldt
44.57WAKelsoApr 14Canby Invitational
4.Tresean Foreman
Paul Lion
Bobby Shepard
Garrett Davies
44.68WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
5.Aleks Mertvyy
Jaden Lewis
Michael Ireland
Junior Flores
47.08WAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
6.Alexander Flores
Jaime Marquez Suarez
Edgar Reyes Jimenez
Samauri Butler
48.66WAFort VancouverMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Miguel Cruz
Samuel Meisner
Jeremy Harju
Orin Johnson
3:25.40WAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.Sam Chhim
Sonny Chhim
Brett Hallett
Dylon Ward
3:29.78WAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.Garrett Davies
Parker Linhart-Wubbena
Luke Miller
Sam Johnson
3:32.55WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.Darius Dancel
Abraham Dixson
Seth Tripp
Hezekiah Dixson
3:35.25WAPrairieMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.Nicholas Cottam
Malik Lewis
Jonas Hicks
Ethan Mayers
3:42.65WAHudson's BayApr 14Twilight Track Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ethan Tonder59' 0.25 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.12Colton Johnson56' 4 PRWAKelsoApr 14Canby Invitational
3.12Isaiah Carbajal49' 5 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.12Nick Moore47' 4 PRWAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
5.10Travion Weiss45' 11.75 PRWAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
6.12Cody Loyer45' 0 PRWAFort VancouverApr 01Franzke Invitational
7.12Kyler Rahn41' 2.5WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
8.11Clay Sachse41' 1WAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
9.11Cesar Guzman41' 0WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10.11Brock Schoene40' 9 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Colton Johnson167' 1 PRWAKelsoMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Nick Moore145' 3 PRWAKelsoApr 14Canby Invitational
3.12Ethan Tonder144' 10WAMountain View (WA)Mar 25Tiger Invite
4.10Daniel Furcron140' 8WAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.10Todd Johanson136' 7WAKelsoApr 14Canby Invitational
6.12Cody Loyer135' 8WAFort VancouverApr 01Franzke Invitational
7.12Scott Thurman132' 8WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 25Tiger Invite
8.10Devin Ciobanu120' 2WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 25Tiger Invite
9.12Daniel Brotherton117' 10WAPrairieMar 25Tiger Invite
10.12Isaiah Carbajal109' 10WAMountain View (WA)Mar 25Tiger Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jordan Gladson165' 6 PRWAKelsoMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Riley Harper159' 10 PRWAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.12Colton Johnson156' 0WAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.10Daniel Furcron150' 9 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
5.10Brandon Abt147' 7 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
6.10Devin Ciobanu144' 3WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Mar 25Tiger Invite
7.11Clay Sachse143' 5WAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
8.12Tyler Feeney138' 8 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9.9Joey Carroll130' 1WAKelsoMar 14Kelso Evergreen Toutle Jamboree
10.9Drew Tack127' 7WAKelsoMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Garrett Davies6' 6 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Malik Lewis6' 0WAHudson's BayApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.10Wyatt Prutch5' 11 PRWAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.10Jerrin Hunter5' 10WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 21Kalama Twilight Invite
9Jaden Lewis5' 10 PRWAHudson's BayMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
12Parker Linhart-Wubbena5' 10 PRWAMountain View (WA)Mar 25Tiger Invite
7.10Quentin Nelson5' 6WAKelsoApr 14Canby Invitational
8.11Clay Downing5' 4WAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
9Josh Webb5' 4WAKelsoMar 14Kelso Evergreen Toutle Jamboree
9Abraham Dixson5' 4WAPrairieMar 25Tiger Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jed Shaver13' 6WAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
2.12Ruslan Dzhumaniyazov13' 0 PRWAKelsoApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
3.10Jerrin Hunter12' 0WAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
9Josh Webb12' 0 PRWAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
5.11Brayden Liebe11' 6 PRWAKelsoApr 21Cotton Invitational
6.10Matthew Prado10' 6 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
12Parker Linhart-Wubbena10' 6WAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
8.10Caleb Sagert10' 0 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
11Evan Strait10' 0 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10.11Nicklaus Schmit9' 6 PRWAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Sam Chhim21' 3.25 PRWAKelsoMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.10Darius Dancel20' 6WAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
3.12Isaiah Conley20' 5WAPrairieMar 25Tiger Invite
4.12Malik Lewis20' 3.75WAHudson's BayMar 25Tiger Invite
5.11Glen Perry20' 0.5WAMountain View (WA)Apr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
6.10Gage Bloomfeldt19' 8.25WAKelsoApr 14Canby Invitational
7.10Elijah Vaa-Leiataua19' 7WAEvergreen (Vancouver)Apr 28Dean Nice Invitational
8.12D'Andre Stockton19' 6.25WAMountain View (WA)Apr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
9.12Jaelen Stephen19' 4 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10.11Skylar Jensen18' 7WAFort VancouverMar 25Tiger Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jaelen Stephen44' 0 PRWAPrairieMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.10Tresean Foreman43' 3 PRWAMountain View (WA)Apr 15The Willamette Falls Invitational
3.12Isaiah Conley42' 8 PRWAPrairieMay 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.12D'Andre Stockton40' 11.75 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 20WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
5.11Skylar Jensen39' 6 PRWAFort VancouverApr 01Franzke Invitational
6.9Tae Marks38' 5 PRWAEvergreen (Vancouver)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
7.10Sam Chhim38' 1.25WAKelsoApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
8.10Wyatt Prutch37' 8 PRWAHudson's BayMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10Izaiah Ward37' 8 PRWAPrairieMay 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10.11Evan Strait37' 7 PRWAMountain View (WA)May 11GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.