Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jordan DiBenedetto11.00 PRWIStoughtonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
2.10Jaylen Grant11.09 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
3.11Jalil Turner11.10 PRWIOregonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
4.11Sam McHone11.14 PRWIStoughtonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
5.12Josh Insor11.20 PRWIBurlingtonMay 05Demon Invitational
6.17-18Ethan Krueger11.23 PRWIKenosha PhlyerzJun 10USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Alex Sims11.27 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
8.11Seamus Murphy11.28 PRWIJanesville ParkerMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
9.12Austin Kurylo11.29 PRWIWestosha CentralMay 09Kenosha County Meet
10.12Ricky Edwards11.31 PRWIKenosha TremperApr 28Badger Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Samba Diallo22.31 PRWIMadison La FolletteJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.12Obi Ifediora22.50 PRWIVerona AreaApr 21Sun Prairie Invitational
3.11Sam McHone22.53 PRWIStoughtonJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.11Jalil Turner22.77 PRWIOregonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
5.11Jordan DiBenedetto22.79 PRWIStoughtonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
6.10Ethan Krueger22.86 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailApr 22Red Devil Invitational
7.12Mamadou Diallo22.91 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 02Madison City Championships
8.12Austin Kurylo22.92 PRWIWestosha CentralMay 12Borg Invite
9.11Shane Alfred22.93 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 05Viking Invite
10.11Seamus Murphy23.02 PRWIJanesville ParkerMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Derek Davey49.31 PRWIElkhorn AreaMay 16SLC Meet
2.12Matt Cieslak50.17 PRWIWilmot UnionMay 16SLC Meet
3.12Nathan Moll50.29 PRWIStoughtonJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.12Austin Kurylo50.45 PRWIWestosha CentralApr 28Badger Invitational
5.10Ethan King51.00 PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
6.12Mamadou Diallo51.04 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 02Madison City Championships
7.12Hudson Kugel51.79WIOregonMay 05Viking Invite
8.12Logan Meier51.83WIOregonMay 05Viking Invite
9.12Sam Divarco52.04 PRWIElkhorn AreaMay 16SLC Meet
10.11Matthew Craft52.08 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Nate Farrell1:53.02 PRWIJanesville CraigJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.12Hudson Kugel1:53.44 PRWIOregonJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.11Derek Davey1:56.41WIElkhorn AreaMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
4.11Ansel Fellman1:56.87 PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.12Finn Gessner1:57.35 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 02Madison City Championships
6.12Joe Cooper1:59.32 PRWIJanesville CraigMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
7.12Mario Gomez2:00.07WIBadgerMay 09Walworth County Invitational
8.11Peter Barger2:00.23 PRWIVerona AreaApr 21Sun Prairie Invitational
9.11Sean Mclaury2:00.41 PRWIStoughtonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
10.12Tristan Jenny2:00.86 PRWIStoughtonMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
-Nathan Moll2:00.86 PRUnattachedJun 10Senior Spotlight Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Finn Gessner4:12.14 PRWIMadison La FolletteApr 22Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Ansel Fellman4:21.94 PRWIKenosha BradfordJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.12Nate Farrell4:22.38WIJanesville CraigMay 05Demon Invitational
4.12Hudson Kugel4:22.97 PRWIOregonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
5.11Josh Freitag4:24.82 PRWIMadison La FolletteApr 21Sun Prairie Invitational
6.11Gustavo Gordillo4:29.08 PRWIBadgerMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
7.10Gable Schmidt4:32.21 PRWIKenosha TremperMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
8.12Martin Haugstad4:34.10 PRWIKenosha TremperMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
9.12Owen Roe4:36.09 PRWIStoughtonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
10.10Garrett Olson4:37.30 PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Finn Gessner8:47.57 PRWIMadison La FolletteApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Josh Freitag9:23.70 PRWIMadison La FolletteJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.12Nate Farrell9:31.76 PRWIJanesville CraigApr 28Cougar Relays
4.12Nick Gwynne9:41.05 PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.10Gable Schmidt9:43.72 PRWIKenosha TremperMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
6.11Ansel Fellman9:46.54WIKenosha BradfordApr 29Marquette Invitational
7.12Sheel Patel9:54.78 PRWIWestosha CentralMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
8.12Martin Haugstad10:01.01 PRWIKenosha TremperMay 09Kenosha County Meet
9.12Garrett Model10:03.62 PRWIStoughtonMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
10.12Joshua Klahn10:04.11 PRWIOregonMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jack Herkert14.78 PRWIVerona AreaMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
2.12Jared Biddle14.96 PRWIVerona AreaMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
3.11Dakota Schmaling15.11 PRWIJanesville ParkerMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
4.11Marquon Williams15.25 PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.10Trevion Moore15.27 PRWIJanesville CraigMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
6.12Tariq Amin15.29WIBeloit MemorialMay 05Demon Invitational
7.12Deondre Ward15.31 PRWIJanesville CraigMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
8.12Davonte Hale15.61 PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
9.11Tyler Daehn15.62 PRWIElkhorn AreaMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
10.11Colin Jackson15.74 PRWIBadgerMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Alberto Martinez40.24 PRWIBeloit MemorialMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.10Cullen Ketterhagen40.40 PRWIWilmot UnionMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
3.12Cody Harren40.45 PRWIBadgerMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
4.12Deondre Ward40.56 PRWIJanesville CraigMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
5.12Mehki Johnson40.67 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
6.11Dakota Schmaling41.08 PRWIJanesville ParkerMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
7.11Michael Craft41.30 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
8.10Alex Jarvis41.50 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
9.12Travis Barb41.62 PRWIMiltonMay 09Edgewood Quad
10.12Tariq Amin42.06 PRWIBeloit MemorialMay 05Demon Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jake Deutsch
Dwight Walker
Sam McHone
Jordan DiBenedetto
42.91WIStoughtonJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Ethan Krueger
Daniel Jones
Justin Smith
Jaylen Grant
42.92WIKenosha Indian TrailJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.Zac Schrader
Robert Brent
Matt Cieslak
Anthony Poco
43.00WIWilmot UnionJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.Alex Sims
Shane Alfred
Carl Wesley
Samba Diallo
43.74WIMadison La FolletteMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.Relay Team43.81WIVerona AreaMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
6.Relay Team43.95WIJanesville ParkerApr 28Cougar Relays
7.Jalen Burnett
Ben Kopnick
Alijah Jones
Trevion Moore
44.25WIJanesville CraigMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
8.Scott Mansur
Josh Johnson
Travis Barb
Drew Jordahl
44.46WIMiltonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
9.Gregory DeBroux
Damien Orton
Anthony Akale
John Auer
44.57WIOregonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
10.Alex Evans
William Keller
Keegan Lafferty
Brandon Bernardo
44.74WIBadgerApr 28Badger Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Zac Schrader
Matt Cieslak
Jordan Jesse
Anthony Poco
1:28.22WIWilmot UnionJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Shane Alfred
Alex Sims
Carl Wesley
Samba Diallo
1:28.58WIMadison La FolletteJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.Jalil Turner
John Auer
Logan Meier
Hudson Kugel
1:31.16WIOregonMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
4.Alex Jarvis
Daniel Jones
Justin Smith
RJ Yenerall
1:31.22WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.Chudi Ifediora
Tim Soko
Jack Herkert
Obi Ifediora
1:31.26WIVerona AreaApr 21Sun Prairie Invitational
6.Brennan Eckert
Sam Cardinelli
Thomas Matoska
Ricky Edwards
1:31.75WIKenosha TremperMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
7.Kyle Hanauska
Scott Mansur
Drew Jordahl
Travis Barb
1:32.96WIMiltonMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
8.Brody Lippens
Brandon Leeder
Ian May
Seamus Murphy
1:33.50WIJanesville ParkerMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
9.Jake Deutsch
Sean Mclaury
Jordan DiBenedetto
Sam McHone
1:33.67WIStoughtonMay 09Edgewood Quad
10.Kevin Romero
Bryant Romero
Devon Davey
Caden Reece
1:33.95WIElkhorn AreaMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Anthony Poco
Jordan Jesse
Zac Schrader
Matt Cieslak
3:18.39WIWilmot UnionJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Logan Meier
Jalil Turner
Matt Kissling
Hudson Kugel
3:25.27WIOregonMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
3.Sean Mclaury
Owen Roe
Jacob Tobie
Nathan Moll
3:25.59WIStoughtonMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
4.Chudi Ifediora
Mason Jordan
Jared Jenkins
Obi Ifediora
3:26.08WIVerona AreaMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.Sam Divarco
Devon Davey
Kevin Romero
Derek Davey
3:28.30WIElkhorn AreaApr 28Altheimer Invitational
6.Nathan Swartz
Tim Boysen
Micah Snyder
Ethan King
3:29.29WIKenosha BradfordMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
7.Phil Selmer
Alberto Martinez
Kobe Chandler
Malik Smith
3:30.68WIBeloit MemorialMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
8.Cody Harren
Mario Gomez
Gustavo Gordillo
Jacob Dertz
3:31.82WIBadgerMay 09Walworth County Invitational
9.Nick Patrick
Kyle Hanauska
Drew Jordahl
Ben Soergel
3:34.11WIMiltonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
10.Keegan Marifern
Jared Wenberg
Matthew Craft
RJ Yenerall
3:34.43WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 09Kenosha County Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Sean Mclaury
Tristan Jenny
Owen Roe
Nathan Moll
7:56.32WIStoughtonJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Blake McCann
Aaron Leverson
Joe Cooper
Nate Farrell
8:01.67WIJanesville CraigJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.Gable Schmidt
Caleb Neill
Steve Crane
Martin Haugstad
8:02.57WIKenosha TremperMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
4.Espen Adams
Ian Franczek
Nick Hellrood
Alex Wolfe
8:08.65WIMadison La FolletteMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.TJ Manning
Corey Pedersen
Jared Jenkins
Peter Barger
8:09.27WIVerona AreaMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
6.Jacob Dertz
Mario Gomez
Gustavo Gordillo
Logan Koehling
8:14.74WIBadgerMay 09Walworth County Invitational
7.Derek Davey
Caleb Hembree
Arandu Huerta
Sam Divarco
8:16.61WIElkhorn AreaMay 09Walworth County Invitational
8.Alex Wank
Nathan Loeffler
Brock Muzzy
Shawn Davis
8:32.18WIWilmot UnionMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
9.Ethan King
Garrett Olson
Kolin Meyer
Nick Gwynne
8:35.52WIKenosha BradfordApr 22Red Devil Invitational
10.Lasse Buchholz
Phil Selmer
Victor Munoz
Smith Mayse
8:37.73WIBeloit MemorialMay 05Demon Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Hunter Bourne53' 6.75 PRWIVerona AreaJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.12Sean Banaszak53' 0 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 09Kenosha County Meet
3.11Evan Blanton51' 3.25 PRWIElkhorn AreaMay 05Tider Invite
4.12Austin Schwartz49' 6.5 PRWIVerona AreaMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
5.11Amouri Grosskopf49' 1.5 PRWIBeloit MemorialMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
6.11Andrew Lyons48' 6.75 PRWIKenosha BradfordMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
7.12Ryley Walter48' 6 PRWIFort AtkinsonMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
8.11Connor Drake48' 4.5 PRWIOregonMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
9.12Myles Maxwell48' 0.25 PRWIMiltonMay 05Demon Invitational
10.11Linzell Burks48' 0 PRWIBeloit MemorialApr 20Z-Invite
11Najee Mitchell48' 0 PRWIKenosha BradfordApr 15Al Janulis Cougar Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ryley Walter161' 0 PRWIFort AtkinsonApr 28Fort Invite
2.12Hunter Huggins158' 7 PRWIWestosha CentralMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.12Isaac Philips156' 9 PRWIMiltonMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
4.12Sean Banaszak148' 2 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
5.12Hunter Bourne147' 0 PRWIVerona AreaMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
6.12Ed Jacobson145' 10 PRWIJanesville ParkerApr 21Spartan Invite
7.12Brian Huber144' 1 PRWIMiltonApr 28Cougar Relays
8.11Elijah Krumholz143' 11 PRWIStoughtonMay 05Viking Invite
9.11Najee Mitchell143' 1 PRWIKenosha BradfordApr 15Al Janulis Cougar Relays
10.12Seth Foerster138' 2 PRWIFort AtkinsonMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jack Herkert6' 8WIVerona AreaJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.12Riley Keckeisen6' 3 PRWIKenosha TremperMay 09Kenosha County Meet
11Luke Hupp6' 3 PRWIKenosha TremperApr 28Badger Invitational
4.12Tyler Jeffries6' 2WIKenosha Indian TrailMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
5.12Tekam Ndensi Gamaliel6' 0 PRWIFort AtkinsonMay 12Tom Mueller Invite 2017
11Kyle Hanauska6' 0 PRWIMiltonMay 05Demon Invitational
11Cortell Johnson6' 0 PRWIJanesville ParkerApr 28Cougar Relays
10Daryen Gaines6' 0 PRWIBeloit MemorialMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
10Alex Hergott6' 0 PRWIElkhorn AreaMay 16SLC Meet
10JT Hawkins6' 0 PRWIVerona AreaMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Joshua Engberg13' 6 PRWIWestosha CentralMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
2.11Evan Ouk13' 3 PRWIStoughtonMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
3.12Lucas Dahlberg13' 0 PRWIJanesville CraigJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
12Owen Worden13' 0 PRWIFort AtkinsonMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
5.11Draven Sigmund12' 6 PRWIFort AtkinsonMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
11Palmer Goodwick12' 6WIJanesville ParkerMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
11Erik Tucknott12' 6 PRWIWilmot UnionMay 16SLC Meet
10Max Herkert12' 6 PRWIVerona AreaMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
10Brandon Bernardo12' 6 PRWIBadgerApr 11Southern Lakes Conference Relays
10.12Emmanuel Tash12' 0 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Armani Carmickle23' 2 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
2.12Jack Herkert22' 8 PRWIVerona AreaMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
3.12Tavien Payton22' 4.5 PRWIBeloit MemorialMay 05Demon Invitational
4.12Riley Keckeisen22' 1 PRWIKenosha TremperApr 28Badger Invitational
5.12Austin Kurylo21' 10 PRWIWestosha CentralMay 16SLC Meet
6.11John Auer21' 7.75 PRWIOregonMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
7.12Carl Wesley21' 2 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
12Travis Barb21' 2 PRWIMiltonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
9.12Chauncey Haste20' 10.75WIMadison La FolletteApr 21Sun Prairie Invitational
10.10Alex Jarvis20' 10.5 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Armani Carmickle47' 1 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
2.12Cole Gillitzer45' 4.5 PRWIMiltonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
3.12Chauncey Haste44' 9 PRWIMadison La FolletteJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.11Jordan DiBenedetto43' 2 PRWIStoughtonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
5.12Tavien Payton43' 0WIBeloit MemorialApr 20Z-Invite
6.10Ladell Cannon42' 11.25 PRWIMadison La FolletteMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
7.10Alex Jarvis42' 10 PRWIKenosha Indian TrailMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
8.12Jack Herkert42' 5WIVerona AreaMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
9.12Cade Badertscher42' 1 PRWIJanesville CraigMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Verona
10.12Nick Hutcherson41' 10.5 PRWIStoughtonMay 16Badger South Conference Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.