Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.15-16Lewis Huenink10.80 PRWIMilwaukee MustangsJun 10USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Eddie Powe11.00 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
3.11Armani Buckley11.03 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
4.-Kelshawn Johnson11.32 PR (-.4)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.11Thomas Hines11.40 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 05Parker Invite
6.11Quincy Minor11.41 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
7.10Henry Tyson11.48 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
8.11Cyrus Taylor11.51 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
9.9Jacarri Oldham11.54 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
10.11Scott Henry11.55WIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Lewis Huenink21.97 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.12Eddie Powe22.53 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
3.12Kelshawn Johnson22.66 PRWIWest Allis CentralApr 28Dan Benson Invite
4.9Donavan Hunt22.68 PRWIWauwatosa EastApr 22Viking Invitational
5.11Armani Buckley23.11 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
6.10Daeleon Brown-Williams23.13 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
7.9Chase Roberts23.17 PRWIWauwatosa EastApr 22Viking Invitational
8.12Ira Harvey23.19 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
9.10Nile Bridges23.20 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
12Patrick English23.20WIMarquette UniversityMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Alex Kramer50.17 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.10Nile Bridges50.44 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.9Chase Roberts51.40 PRWIWauwatosa EastApr 18Spartan Inv (Boys)
4.12Eddie Powe51.61 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
5.11Ean Haller51.78 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
6.10Noah Hurley52.76 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 11HHS Co-ed Last Chance Meet
7.11Adam Schell52.78 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
8.11Josh Surges53.25 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
9.10Ryan Lueck53.31 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 11HHS Co-ed Last Chance Meet
10.11Marshall Rushton53.54 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleApr 18Spartan Inv (Boys)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Marshall Rushton1:55.91 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.11Jeremiah Cash2:00.19 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.11Alex Kramer2:01.74 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.11Ian Tyre2:02.47 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
5.10Noah Hurley2:02.68 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 09Ron Burling Invitational
6.10Max Finco2:03.39 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
7.10Ryan Lueck2:03.52WIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
8.10Jonathan Kohr2:03.77 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
9.11Joshua Cash2:04.08 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
10.10Noah Ricke2:04.13 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 09Ron Burling Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Pete Collopy4:31.07 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.11Ian Tyre4:32.16 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.11Nolan Kozinski4:37.52 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.10Henry Wellenstein4:38.80 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 03GMC Relays
5.12James McKenna4:39.83WIMarquette UniversityMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
6.11Jacob Odrzywolski4:39.87 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 03GMC Relays
7.11Frank DeGuire4:40.37 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
8.12Jacob Collison4:40.58 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
9.10Alec Wahl4:42.04 PRWIMarquette UniversityApr 29Marquette Invitational
10.12Matt Olson4:42.42 PRWIWisconsin LutheranApr 29Marquette Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12James McKenna9:45.27 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.10Henry Wellenstein9:51.28 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.12Matt Olson9:51.84 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 09Ron Burling Invitational
4.11Jacob Odrzywolski9:57.12 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
5.11Nolan Kozinski10:00.76 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
6.10Jared Denk10:11.90 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 09Ron Burling Invitational
7.11Pete Collopy10:12.74 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
8.11Ian Tyre10:13.36 PRWIWauwatosa EastApr 28Dan Benson Invite
9.9Chris McKenna10:23.79 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 06Marquette Fr/JV Open
10.12Jacob Collison10:24.20 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kelshawn Johnson14.17 PRWIWest Allis CentralMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.12Kelvon Johnson14.31 PR (-3.5)WIWest Allis CentralJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.12Andrew Lemmenes15.18 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
4.11Ean Haller15.40 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
12Sammy Miller15.40 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
6.10Kyleon Parker15.79 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
7.11Matthew Kubicek15.83 PRWIWauwatosa EastApr 28Dan Benson Invite
8.12Justin Johnson15.86 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
9.11Joshua Riebe15.89 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
10.11Jalen Holley16.18 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Kelvon Johnson38.11 PRWIWest Allis CentralJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.11Ean Haller38.91 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.12Kelshawn Johnson39.46 PRWIWest Allis CentralApr 28Dan Benson Invite
4.12Andrew Lemmenes40.11 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
5.11Jalen Holley40.28 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
6.12Sammy Miller41.34WIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 05Parker Invite
7.11Matthew Kubicek41.63 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
8.10Tarique Rogers41.99 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
9.11Joshua Riebe43.10 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
10.10Alex Swiderski43.11 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Scott Henry
Cyrus Taylor
Avery Luckett
Lewis Huenink
42.47WIWauwatosa EastMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
2.Daeleon Brown-Williams
Riley Nowakowski
Alec Czaplicki
Patrick English
43.24WIMarquette UniversityMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.Kelshawn Johnson
Kelvon Johnson
Xavier Mullins
Jeff Leflore
43.26WIWest Allis CentralMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
4.Eddie Powe
Ira Harvey
Trevionn Chancellor
Armani Buckley
43.60WIWisconsin LutheranMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
5.Thomas Hines
Angelo Estrada
Rick Nitz
Kalik Gallimore
44.08WIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
6.Michael Green
Paris Hannah-Howell
Aaron Johnson-Moorer
Henry Tyson
44.49WIWauwatosa WestMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
7.Relay Team52.35WIMilwaukee Bradley TechnicalMay 12Hartford Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Chase Roberts
Cyrus Taylor
Avery Luckett
Lewis Huenink
1:28.50WIWauwatosa EastJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Mackenson Steinberg
Ira Harvey
Armani Buckley
Eddie Powe
1:29.27WIWisconsin LutheranMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.Daeleon Brown-Williams
Alec Czaplicki
Josh Surges
Patrick English
1:31.13WIMarquette UniversityMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
4.Sammy Miller
Rick Nitz
Tylor Sernec
Thomas Hines
1:31.27WIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
5.Aaron Johnson-Moorer
Henry Tyson
Paris Hannah-Howell
Ean Haller
1:32.74WIWauwatosa WestMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
6.Julian Rivera
Kelvon Johnson
Amari Smith
Dylan Keller
1:39.64WIWest Allis CentralMay 03GMC Relays
7.Elijah Leidy
Jalin Conner
Frederick Eggelston
Arrion Brazil
1:51.66WIMilwaukee Bradley TechnicalApr 29Northstar Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Joshua Cash
Jeremiah Cash
Paris Hanna-Howell
Ean Haller
3:25.67WIWauwatosa WestMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.Adam Schell
Nile Bridges
Andrew Casey
Chase Roberts
3:26.34WIWauwatosa EastMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.Josh Surges
Michael Szymanski
Ryan Wexler
Alex Kramer
3:29.62WIMarquette UniversityMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
4.Noah Hurley
Ryan Lueck
Ira Harvey
Eddie Powe
3:32.51WIWisconsin LutheranMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
5.Tylor Sernec
Sammy Miller
Sam Kaster
Marshall Rushton
3:32.66WIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
6.Atilla Veyssal
Jake Schultz
Alex White
Amari Smith
3:50.57WIWest Allis CentralMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Sam Kaster
Jimmy Pomeroy
Brad Glisczinski
Marshall Rushton
8:17.24WIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
2.Noah Hurley
Noah Ricke
Ryan Lueck
Jared Denk
8:18.48WIWisconsin LutheranMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
3.Greg Lyon
Alec Wahl
Jonathan Kohr
Jack Wahl
8:18.84WIMarquette UniversityMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
4.Nile Bridges
Andrew Casey
Max Finco
Henry Wellenstein
8:24.42WIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
5.Jeremiah Cash
Joshua Cash
Caleb Tracey
Ngaru Nen
8:24.49WIWauwatosa WestMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
6.Alex White
Steve Kletzien
David Baier
Diquan Reese
9:36.48WIWest Allis CentralApr 28Dan Benson Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Javaree Jackson59' 8.25 PRWIWauwatosa WestJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.11Adler Peterson51' 5 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
3.10Austin Ertl47' 8.5 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
4.12Darius Adkins46' 5.25 PRWIWest Allis CentralMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
5.12Jeff Leflore45' 10.5WIWest Allis CentralMay 03GMC Relays
6.12Cody Kincaid45' 4.5 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
7.9Cameron Jackson44' 8.25 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
8.11Steve Cegla43' 4.5 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
9.11Cale Neff42' 11.5 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
10.11Jon Gaines42' 5.5 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Adler Peterson160' 5 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 09Ron Burling Invitational
2.12Jeff Leflore151' 9WIWest Allis CentralMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.12Javaree Jackson145' 6 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
4.10Haisam Rihawi136' 9.5 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
5.12Patrick Naumann135' 10 PRWIMarquette UniversityApr 13Germantown Boys Invitational
6.11Jon Gaines134' 4 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
7.11Jalen Walls134' 2 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
8.10Austin Ertl129' 2.5 PRWIWauwatosa WestApr 28Dan Benson Invite
9.10Michael Pridgeon127' 3 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
10.11Steve Cegla123' 9 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 05Parker Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sammy Miller6' 5 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 03GMC Relays
2.12Paris Hannah-Howell6' 2 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
12Paris Hanna-Howell6' 2 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
4.11Armani Buckley6' 0 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 04WLT Relay Championships
9Bayden Stoltenburg-Wills6' 0WIWauwatosa WestMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
10Ethan Wright6' 0 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 03GMC Relays
12Damon Woodward6' 0 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
11Cole Tate6' 0 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
9.11Quincy Minor5' 10 PRWIWisconsin LutheranApr 21Viking JV Triangular
10Adrian Hernandez5' 10 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Andrew Lemmenes13' 9 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.12Samuel Luebbe12' 6WIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
3.10Gabe Bohlmann11' 0 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
10Bobby Gral11' 0 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
10Caleb Emert-McKeown11' 0 PRWIWest Allis CentralMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
11Jake Schultz11' 0 PRWIWest Allis CentralApr 28Dan Benson Invite
7.11Peyton Mocco10' 6 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 03GMC Relays
10Christian Williams10' 6 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 11HHS Co-ed Last Chance Meet
9.9Issac Nouansacksy10' 0 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
10.9Deon Wright9' 6 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 18WLT Outdoor JV Invite
11Justin Burks9' 6 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
10Josh Idzikowski9' 6 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 06Marquette Fr/JV Open
11Nick Wieber9' 6WIMarquette UniversityMay 18Red Raider JV Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Thomas Hines22' 8 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
2.12Paris Hanna-Howell21' 10.25 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 25WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.10Lewis Huenink21' 7 PRWIWauwatosa EastMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
12Paris Hannah-Howell21' 7 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
5.12Xavier Mullins21' 6.5 PRWIWest Allis CentralMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
6.11Armani Buckley20' 10.25 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
7.12Justin Johnson20' 3 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
8.10Zack Paddock19' 11 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 05Parker Invite
9.11Darren Valensa19' 9.5 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
10.12Sammy Miller19' 4.5 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11David Faye44' 8.75 PRWIMarquette UniversityMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
2.11Thomas Hines42' 10.75 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 03GMC Relays
3.11Justin Burks42' 7 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
4.12Kelshawn Johnson42' 4 PRWIWest Allis CentralMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
5.12Justin Johnson41' 1.5 PRWIWisconsin LutheranMay 16WLT Outdoor Championships
6.10Tarique Rogers40' 11.75 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 22WIAA D1 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran
7.12Paris Hanna-Howell40' 9 PRWIWauwatosa WestMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
8.10Zack Paddock40' 7 PRWIWest Allis Nathan HaleMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
9.11Remontae Blakley40' 5.25 PRWIWest Allis CentralMay 16GMC Outdoor Championships
10.12Andrew Lemmenes39' 6 PRWIWisconsin LutheranApr 22Viking Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.