Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dwayne Ford10.86 PRWIRacine CaseMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
2.-Cornelius Bright10.87 PR (-2.2)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.12Roy Harden10.90 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
4.11Jordan Marshall11.16 PRWIRacine ParkMay 05Demon Invitational
5.10Jaylen Bounds11.23 PRWIMilwaukee HamiltonMay 05Brown Deer Invitational
6.11Jefferson Osunkwo11.25 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
7.11Dj Wilson11.28 PRWIGreenfieldApr 28Lancer Invite
8.12Brendan Farmer11.33 PRWIUnion GroveMay 05Parker Invite
9.11Justin Kotarak11.34 PRWIMuskegoApr 29Northstar Invite
10.12Tyriek Thomas11.38 PRWIRacine CaseApr 29Northstar Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Cornelius Bright21.84 PR (.2)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.12Tyriek Thomas22.04 PRWIRacine CaseMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
3.12Dwayne Ford22.06 PRWIRacine CaseMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
4.10Ryan Potter22.32 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
5.11William Kukla22.69 PRWIMilwaukee Ronald ReaganMay 12Grafton CoEd Invitational
6.11AJ Catarozoli22.74WIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
7.11Jordan Marshall22.77 PRWIRacine ParkApr 22Red Devil Invitational
8.12Chris Rafalski22.79 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
9.11Joe Garcia22.82 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
10.11Dj Wilson22.84 PRWIGreenfieldApr 28Lancer Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Ryan Potter48.44 PRWIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.12Chris Rafalski50.16 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
3.11Sean Pritchard50.33 PRWIWaterfordJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.12Michael Sippy50.43 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
5.12Ryan Schedlbauer50.87 PRWIMukwonagoJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
6.10Adrian Girone51.47 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
7.12Joe Hastenstein51.60 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
8.11Matt Garman51.77 PRWIWhitnallMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
9.10Carter Snelson51.92 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
10.9Sam Phelps52.37 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Michael Sippy1:53.96 PRWIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.11Steven Potter1:56.74 PRWIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.11Yamil Ramos2:00.52WIRacine ParkMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
4.12Sean Fischer2:02.35 PRWIRacine ParkApr 22Red Devil Invitational
5.10Aiden Sodemann2:02.94 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
6.11Nick Sluga2:03.59 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
7.12Jake Petri2:04.25 PRWIMuskegoApr 29Northstar Invite
8.11Seth Rocha2:04.36 PRWIOak CreekMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
9.11Logan Goetz2:04.41 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
10.11Sean Pritchard2:04.44 PRWIWaterfordMay 05Parker Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jake Petri4:27.00 PRWIMuskegoJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.12Michael Sippy4:28.24 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
3.10Ian Nadolski4:30.10 PRWIMukwonagoApr 22Boys Classic 8 Relays
4.11Steven Potter4:31.10 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
5.10Luke Boyle4:33.50 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
6.12Sean Fischer4:33.65 PRWIRacine ParkMay 05Demon Invitational
7.11Josh Butscher4:34.36 PRWIWaterfordMay 05Parker Invite
8.10Tyler Kisting4:34.54 PRWIOak CreekMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
9.11Jordan Janusiackz4:34.62 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
10.12Nolan Rudd4:35.22WIGreendaleMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Chris Sobczak9:29.71 PRWISouth MilwaukeeJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.11Jordan Janusiackz9:40.27WISouth MilwaukeeMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
3.12Kyle Neuroth9:43.48 PRWIMuskegoJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.12Nathan Perez9:43.86 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
5.10Bryce Tome9:52.57 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
6.10Ian Nadolski9:55.51 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
7.10Tyler Kisting9:56.18 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
8.12Nolan Rudd10:02.57 PRWIGreendaleApr 28Dan Benson Invite
9.9Brad Roehl10:08.39 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
10.11Wyatt Schlager10:11.16 PRWISouth MilwaukeeApr 29Marquette Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mac Rybolt15.27WIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
2.11Jesse Schmidt15.34 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
3.12Michael Hennig15.53 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
4.12Austin Hewitt15.55 PRWIMuskegoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
5.11James Carter16.18 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
6.12Ryan Scott16.25 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
7.11Joe Garcia16.27 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
8.10Dan Cramer16.28 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
9.10Thomas Wojnowski16.49 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
10.11Noah Rugaber16.53 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Austin Hewitt39.45 PRWIMuskegoJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.11Joe Garcia40.21 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
3.12Michael Hennig40.73 PRWIFranklinJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.12Mac Rybolt40.94 PRWIMukwonagoApr 29Northstar Invite
5.12Brandon Wozny41.88 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
6.10Joe Vanness43.11 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
11Noah Rugaber43.11 PRWIFranklinMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
8.10Thomas Wojnowski43.18 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
9.11Alex Martinich43.38 PRWIMuskegoApr 29Northstar Invite
10.9Raishein Thomas44.04 PRWIRacine ParkMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Austin Hewitt
Justin Kotarak
RJ Bosshart
Sam Scholz
41.98WIMuskegoJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Cornelius Bright
Ethan Myers
Ryan Harvey-Turner
Roy Harden
42.04WIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.Jacob Boucher
Jacob Haensgen
Tim Richards
Mac Rybolt
43.08WIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
Kieran Oates
Ahmad Smith
Sam Cabaltera
Tyriek Thomas
43.08WIRacine CaseJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
5.Relay Team44.44WIGreenfieldApr 13Germantown Boys Invitational
6.Zach Paczocha
Mua Vang
Jacob Wysocki
Dashawn Williams
44.56WISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
7.D'Angelo James
Kaier Hampton
Rashaad Henderson
Rance Kendrick
44.94WIRacine ParkMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
8.Brad Tobin
Jack Wadzinski
Chase Ward
Austin Johnson
45.51WIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
9.Sam Lister
Ray Rosalez
Isaac Seibold
Aaron Boston
45.66WIGreendaleMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
David Ward
Cruz Martinez
Khalil McClain
Zach Leger
45.66WIRacine HorlickMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Austin Hewitt
Sam Scholz
Justin Kotarak
RJ Bosshart
1:27.04WIMuskegoJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.-Tyriek Thomas
Sam Cabaltera
Kieran Oates
Dwayne Ford
1:28.08WIRacine CaseJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.Chris Rafalski
Jack Wadzinski
Charles Rydeski
AJ Catarozoli
1:29.60WIFranklinJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.Jacob Boucher
Jacob Haensgen
Tim Richards
Adrian Girone
1:31.59WIMukwonagoApr 22Boys Classic 8 Relays
5.Relay Team1:32.19WIOak CreekMay 02SEC RELAYS
6.Rashaad Henderson
D'Angelo James
Kaier Hampton
Jordan Marshall
1:32.75WIRacine ParkMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
7.Jaylen Bounds
Lisandro Jiminez
Lazabia Jackson
Xavier Davis
1:35.02WIMilwaukee HamiltonMay 05Brown Deer Invitational
8.Jacob Wysocki
William Dufek
Joshua Bartolomey
Conrad Shilling
1:35.61WISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
9.Arsenius Adoghame
Peter Butargabe
Amoun Vang
Coleman Weiss-Murphy
1:36.58WIGreenfieldApr 28Lancer Invite
David Ward
Khalil McClain
Zach Leger
Joe Garcia
1:36.58WIRacine HorlickApr 29Marquette Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Joe Hastenstein
AJ Catarozoli
Carter Snelson
Chris Rafalski
3:20.50WIFranklinJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Jacob Warren
RJ Bosshart
Travis Bednarek
Justin Kotarak
3:24.95WIMuskegoJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.Ryan Potter
Sam Phelps
Steven Potter
Michael Sippy
3:25.78WIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
4.Adrian Girone
Jacob Haensgen
Evan Nelson
Ryan Schedlbauer
3:30.03WIMukwonagoMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
5.Kieran Oates
Ahmad Smith
Justin Norris
Taylor Schneider
3:30.77WIRacine CaseMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
6.Kaier Hampton
Sean Fischer
Yamil Ramos
Jordan Marshall
3:31.56WIRacine ParkMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
7.Sam Krebsbach
Jack Duerst
Jared Furman
Sean Pritchard
3:34.17WIWaterfordMay 09Richmond/Erickson Invite
8.Matt Garman
Reid Miller
Nick Hardin
Aidan Galindo
3:36.01WIWhitnallMay 12West Allis Hale Invitational
9.Relay Team3:37.73WIRacine HorlickMay 02SEC RELAYS
10.Joshua Bartolomey
Jacob Wysocki
Zach Paczocha
William Dufek
3:38.53WISouth MilwaukeeMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Steven Potter
Tyler Kisting
Ryan Potter
Michael Sippy
7:53.25WIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.Sam Krebsbach
Josh Butscher
Jack Duerst
Sean Pritchard
8:08.18WIWaterfordJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.Michael Stapleman
Taylor Schneider
Tresor Nimi
Justin Norris
8:11.88WIRacine CaseJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
4.-Sean Fischer
Isaiah Martin
Yamil Ramos
Andrew Steffen
8:21.19WIRacine ParkApr 27Racine Invite
5.Tyler Buckley-Hunter
Galen Weber
Jose Rocha
Noah Katt
8:24.79WIRacine HorlickMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
6.Nick Sluga
Aiden Sodemann
Andrew Strasser
Sage Leahy
8:27.85WISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
7.Logan Goetz
Brad Roehl
Luke Iding
Ryan Schedlbauer
8:29.38WIMukwonagoApr 22Boys Classic 8 Relays
8.Relay Team8:37.94WIFranklinMay 02SEC RELAYS
9.Gino Pierangeli
Eric Jensen
Lance Shawn
Glenn Kaboskey
8:49.03WIMuskegoApr 29Northstar Invite
10.Gabe Lepak
Eli Mitchell
Charles Riegg
Nick Hardin
9:01.26WIWhitnallApr 28Badger Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Alec Benzinger55' 10.5 PRUnattachedJun 10Senior Spotlight Meet
2.12Aubrey Anderson52' 5.25 PRWIRacine ParkJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.12Nick Honerlaw51' 6.5 PRWISouth MilwaukeeApr 29Marquette Invitational
4.12Nick Dulaney50' 11 PRWIOak CreekMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
5.12Jacob Kucharski44' 9.5 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
9Hawk Wimmer44' 9.5 PRWIFranklinMay 02SEC RELAYS
7.11Rashard Davis44' 9 PRWIMuskegoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
8.11Noah Entringer44' 8.5 PRWIMuskegoApr 22Boys Classic 8 Relays
9.12Angel Gonzales44' 7 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
10.12William Hunt43' 11.5WIRacine HorlickApr 27Racine Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alec Benzinger169' 10 PRWIMukwonagoMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
2.12Nick Honerlaw133' 9 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
3.10Dalton Gillete133' 6 PRWIMukwonagoMay 04Badger JV Invitational
4.12Will Klebenow132' 6WIOak CreekMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
5.12Aubrey Anderson129' 9 PRWIRacine ParkMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
6.9Hawk Wimmer128' 9 PRWIFranklinMay 05Demon Invitational
7.10Justin Eichler128' 5 PRWIMukwonagoMay 06Arrowhead Mini Myhrum
8.12Alex Aguilar128' 3 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 02SEC RELAYS
9.10Lenny Roecker126' 4 PRWIMuskegoApr 17Hale JV Invite
10.10AJ Major123' 6 PRWIMukwonagoMay 04Badger JV Invitational
11Aengus White123' 6 PRWISouth MilwaukeeApr 29Marquette Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Zach Dybul6' 6WIMukwonagoMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
2.10Nobal Days6' 4 PRWIRacine ParkJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.11Jesse Schmidt6' 2 PRWIMukwonagoApr 29Northstar Invite
11James Carter6' 2 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
10Greg Jenkins6' 2 PRWIRacine CaseMay 05Demon Invitational
6.11Branden Strauss6' 1 PRWIMilwaukee Bay View/Lifelong LearningApr 28Pacer Relays
7.10Isaiah Martin6' 0 PRWIRacine ParkMay 05Demon Invitational
10Wesley Juszczak6' 0 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
12Elliot Koss6' 0 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
12Zach Pate6' 0 PRWIRacine CaseMay 05Demon Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Bailey Kroll14' 0 PRWIMukwonagoMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
2.12Dawson Ziegler13' 5 PRWIFranklinApr 22Randy Lyons Invite
3.10Tymek Stanisz13' 3 PRWIFranklinMay 05Demon Invitational
4.11Blair Goedel12' 6 PRWIOak CreekMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
10Zach Hohl12' 6 PRWIMukwonagoMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
12Austin Marshall12' 6 PRWIWhitnallApr 21East Troy INvitational
12Ted Swanson12' 6 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
12Zach Pate12' 6 PRWIRacine CaseMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
11Chase Obermeyer12' 6 PRWIWaterfordMay 16SLC Meet
10.11Reid Miller12' 0 PRWIWhitnallApr 21East Troy INvitational
12Ethan Ortiz12' 0WISouth MilwaukeeMay 06Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11James Carter23' 6 PRWIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.11Jefferson Osunkwo22' 2.5 PRWISouth MilwaukeeMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
3.12Roy Harden21' 10.75 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
4.12Luther Egerson20' 10.5 PRWIRacine CaseMay 05Demon Invitational
5.12Ahmad Smith20' 9 PRWIRacine CaseMay 05Demon Invitational
6.11Daniel Alexopolous20' 8.5 PRWIWhitnallMay 16Woodland Conference Championship
7.11Rance Kendrick20' 6.75 PRWIRacine ParkMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
8.12Ethenh Phouybanhdyt20' 5 PRWIMukwonagoMay 11Classic 8 Conference Meet
9.12Dawson Ziegler20' 1 PRWIFranklinMay 05Demon Invitational
10.9Christian Schultz20' 0.5 PRWIMukwonagoApr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
11Jacob Boucher20' 0.5 PRWIMukwonagoApr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11James Carter48' 6.5 PRWIOak CreekJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
2.11Jefferson Osunkwo46' 6.75 PRWISouth MilwaukeeJun 03WIAA D1 State Championships
3.11Cornelius Bright42' 9.5 PRWIOak CreekMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
4.10Zach Hohl42' 6 PRWIMukwonagoApr 29Northstar Invite
5.10Wesley Juszczak42' 0.5 PRWIMukwonagoApr 15Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
6.10Shane Staerkel41' 5 PRWIFranklinMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
7.11Ryan Harvey-Turner41' 0 PRWIOak CreekMay 02SEC RELAYS
8.10Maurice Price40' 9 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 12Southeastern Conference Championships
9.10Jaydin McNeal40' 5 PRWIRacine HorlickMay 05Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational
10.12Zach Dybul40' 4.5 PRWIMukwonagoApr 22Boys Classic 8 Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.