Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Marquez Clerveaux10.84 PRWIRice LakeMay 16Big Rivers Conference Championships
2.11Kenneth Bednarek10.88WIRice LakeMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
3.11Jaden Northup10.99 PRWIBaldwin-WoodvilleMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
4.12Josh Koenecke11.01WICameronMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
5.11Karter Kurth11.05 PRWIDurandMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
6.12Noah Zurbuchen11.09 PRWIElk MoundApr 13Mondovi Invite
7.11Victor Rinaldi11.27 PRWIMedford AreaMay 16GNC Conference Meet
8.12Ethan Ellingsworth11.28WIOsceolaMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
9.12Jarrod Kressin11.30WIBloomerMay 04Barron Heart O' North Quad
10.12Max Goulet11.32 PRWIAmeryMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Kenneth Bednarek21.34WIRice LakeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.10Marquez Clerveaux22.32WIRice LakeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.11Karter Kurth22.42 PRWIDurandMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
11Victor Rinaldi22.42 PRWIMedford AreaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.11Jaden Northup22.56 PRWIBaldwin-WoodvilleMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.11Paul Schumacher22.71 PRWIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.11Hunter Brandner22.74 PRWIMedford AreaMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
8.12Jarrod Kressin22.83 PRWIBloomerMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
9.11Austin Fox22.95 PRWIOsceolaApr 13Hudson True Team
12Max Goulet22.95 PRWIAmeryMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kenneth Bednarek46.19 PRWIRice LakeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.12Max Goulet49.39 PRWIAmeryJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.10DeAirus Clerveaux49.90 PRWIRice LakeMay 16Big Rivers Conference Championships
4.11Hunter Brandner51.22 PRWIMedford AreaApr 25Medford Invitational
5.12Josh Koenecke51.23WICameronMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
10Brett Ingli51.23 PRWIDurandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.12Jarrod Kressin51.49WIBloomerMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
8.11Karter Kurth51.93 PRWIDurandMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
9.12Tristen Robole-Collins51.95 PRWIAmeryMay 11Glenwood City Open
10.12Wyatt Roed51.97 PRWIEllsworthMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jake Sullivan1:57.27 PRWIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick1:57.41 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
3.12Tristen Robole-Collins2:00.53 PRWIAmeryMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
4.11Kieran Mullen2:00.68 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
5.11Cody Hauenstein2:00.94 PRWIPrescottMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
6.12Nathan Cousins2:02.21WIUnityMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.11Kenneth Bednarek2:03.11 PRWIRice LakeApr 11Osceola Invite
8.11Jack Feldt2:03.29 PRWIOsceolaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
9.11Darius Diver2:03.58 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
10.12Tyler Revak2:03.63 PRWISpoonerMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Maury Miller4:28.24 PRWIAshlandJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick4:28.83 PRWILakelandMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
3.11Walker Miller4:28.84 PRWIAshlandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.11Donny Pooler4:29.55 PRWINorthwesternMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.11Jack Garcia4:31.28 PRWILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.10Connor Berg4:33.19 PRWILadysmithMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.11Trey Ulrich4:36.32 PRWIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
8.11Darius Diver4:37.70 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
9.10Noah Bodewes4:38.82 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
10.12Cade Lehman4:39.66WIStratfordApr 18Athens Coed Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Walker Miller9:48.02 PRWIAshlandApr 13Medford Early Bird
2.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick9:54.95 PRWILakelandMay 09Shawano Invitational
3.10Noah Bodewes9:55.43 PRWILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.11Darius Diver9:57.06 PRWILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.11Maury Miller10:00.20WIAshlandApr 13Medford Early Bird
6.12Cade Lehman10:02.12 PRWIStratfordMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.11Donny Pooler10:03.30 PRWINorthwesternMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
8.11Trey Ulrich10:06.95 PRWIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
9.12Alex Binfet10:09.49 PRWIUnityMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
10.11Jack Garcia10:14.83 PRWILakelandMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12DeVonte Kuykendall14.93 PRWIHaywardMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.12Jason Bents14.98 PRWIOsceolaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.12Brandt Beukema15.02 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
4.12Mason Barth15.27 PRWINeillsvilleApr 24Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational
5.11Jake Johnson15.35WIElk MoundApr 13Mondovi Invite
6.12Lee Erickson15.42 PRWIOsceolaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
7.12Trevor Nelson15.67WISaint Croix CentralMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
8.9Tyler Dye16.16 PRWIOsceolaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
9.12Devon Kuykendall16.29WIHaywardApr 11Baldwin-Woodville Invite
10.12Ryan Taitano16.35 PRWIFall CreekMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mason Barth39.75 PRWINeillsvilleJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.12Brandt Beukema40.00 PRWILakelandJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.12Jason Bents40.27 PRWIOsceolaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
4.11Jake Johnson41.29 PRWIElk MoundApr 13Mondovi Invite
5.12Isaiah Meinen41.37 PRWIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
6.12Colton Langer42.50 PRWIBaldwin-WoodvilleMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
7.10Lochlan Siegmeier42.65 PRWINorthland PinesMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
8.11Dillion Merrill42.81 PRWIUnityMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
9.12Shane Van Roo42.83WIMondoviMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
10.10Chase Roehl42.96 PRWIHaywardMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dawson Stroik
Marquez Clerveaux
Brohde Aspseter
DeAirus Clerveaux
43.51WIRice LakeJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.George Friberg
Brady Redwine
Tyler Sahm
Noah Zurbuchen
43.78WIElk MoundJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.Austin Fox
Joe Swanson
Tray Scott
Ethan Ellingsworth
43.86WIOsceolaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
4.Frank Holter
Austin Kopacz
Zac Bringgold
Jacob Murtha
44.52WISaint Croix CentralMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
5.Victor Rinaldi
Brayden Fultz
Hunter Brandner
Osy Ekwueme
44.54WIMedford AreaMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
6.Riland Baker
Will Dixon
Frank Kneeland
Thomas Nelson
45.04WIAntigoMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.Bryce France
Braxton Thompson
Kane Martinson
Luke Spaeth
45.07WIStanley-BoydMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
8.Jack Peterson
Preston Kern
Ethan Wegscheider
Andrew Beasley
45.24WISomersetMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
9.-Isaiah Meinen
Philip Jorstad
Paul Schumacher
Jarrod Kressin
45.26WIBloomerMay 11Bloomer Quad
10.Michael Davidson
Michael Johnston
Brandon Jenness
Luke Mosentine
45.47WIBarronMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Austin Fox
Joe Swanson
Jason Bents
Ethan Ellingsworth
1:29.64WIOsceolaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.Victor Rinaldi
Brayden Fultz
Hunter Brandner
Jake Sullivan
1:31.24WIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.Chandler Schreiber
Brady Redwine
Tyler Sahm
Noah Zurbuchen
1:31.33WIElk MoundJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
4.Relay Team1:33.03WIRice LakeMay 05New Richmond Relays
5.-Isaiah Meinen
Philip Jorstad
Paul Schumacher
Jarrod Kressin
1:33.05WIBloomerMay 11Bloomer Quad
6.Frank Holter
Eugene Kaul
Zac Bringgold
Jacob Murtha
1:33.43WISaint Croix CentralMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.Maquian Johnson
Quinten Rizzo
Robert Burgess
Tyler Carroll
1:34.65WILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
8.Riley Donaghue
DeVonte Kuykendall
James Gouge
Ronny Snider
1:34.67WIHaywardMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
9.James Baillargeon
Mitchell Waalen
Gus Wentz
Tyler Reichert
1:34.83WIAmeryMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
10.Connor Johnson
Michael Knaack
Greg Ruhman
Brady Vanhove
1:35.01WINorthwesternMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Marquez Clerveaux
Ben Crotteau
Kenneth Bednarek
DeAirus Clerveaux
3:19.88WIRice LakeJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.Tristen Robole-Collins
Galen Coy
Shawn Waalen
Max Goulet
3:24.06WIAmeryJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.Austin Fox
Eli Tuttle
Joe Swanson
Ethan Ellingsworth
3:27.16WIOsceolaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
4.Matt Koenitzer
Darryl Williams
Dawson Davis
Brody Meskers
3:30.42WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.James Gouge
Chase Roehl
Ronny Snider
Dakota Kull
3:30.99WIHaywardMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.Deakin Czerneski
Riland Baker
Drew Hohensee
Will Dixon
3:31.42WIAntigoMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.Isaiah Meinen
Paul Schumacher
Philip Jorstad
Jarrod Kressin
3:32.96WIBloomerMay 11Bloomer Quad
8.Kavanaugh FitzPatrick
Brandt Beukema
Grant Gibson
Max Wohlleber
3:33.39WILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
9.Hunter Brandner
Preston Carlson
Andy Poetzl
Jake Sullivan
3:33.45WIMedford AreaMay 12Heather Johnson Invitational
10.James Heeg
Jacob Danen
David Marquardt
AJ Schoenfuss
3:33.85WIStratfordMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Darius Diver
Jack Garcia
Kieran Mullen
Kavanaugh FitzPatrick
7:55.16WILakelandJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.Alex Binfet
Cullen Feist
Logan Jensen
Nathan Cousins
8:10.96WIUnityJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.Tristen Robole-Collins
Seth Amundsen
Dylan Eiynck
Galen Coy
8:12.05WIAmeryMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
4.Trey Ulrich
Justin Sullivan
Derek Rudolph
Jake Sullivan
8:17.58WIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
5.Tristan Massie
Tyrone Smith
Ethan Thompson
Brandon Jenness
8:29.15WIBarronMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.Matt Lamirande
Tony DeLuca
Maxwell Stanze
Trevor Lamirande
8:31.50WISaint Croix FallsMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.Evan Wright
Logan Hayman
Blake Slater
Jack Feldt
8:35.54WIOsceolaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
8.Donny Pooler
Zach Pooler
Tyler Davis
Connor Johnson
8:35.66WINorthwesternMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
9.Relay Team8:36.87WIPrescottMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
10.Mylon Anderson
Jared Lansing
Kyle Perkins
Max Ekverne-Jamme
8:38.60WIEllsworthMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tanner Johnson49' 0.75 PRWIOsceolaApr 21Border Battle
2.11Westy Bartsch49' 0.25 PRWIPrescottJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.12Dillon Richardson48' 10 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.12Mitchell Schroepfer48' 8 PRWIAntigoMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.12Qwan Bussy46' 2 PRWIAntigoApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
6.11Caleb Gearhart45' 11.25 PRWISaint Croix FallsMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
7.10Will Waldofski45' 10 PRWIBarronMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
8.12Dakota Craig45' 9.5 PRWIAshlandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
9.11Jacob Zeilinger44' 0.75 PRWIDurandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
10.11Nick Justice43' 11 PRWINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
12Trent Sell43' 11WIAltoonaApr 21Schultz Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dillon Richardson151' 4 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
2.11Ronald Snider150' 9 PRWIHaywardMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
3.12DeVonte Kuykendall140' 2 PRWIHaywardMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.12Josh Irmick137' 10 PRWILakelandMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
10Joe Hueg137' 10 PRWISaint Croix CentralMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
6.12Trent Sell137' 7WIAltoonaApr 21Schultz Invite
7.11Conner Mavis135' 9 PRWIElk MoundApr 06St. Croix Central Invite
8.9Sebastian Austad135' 2 PRWISaint Croix FallsMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
9.11Jose Mohr134' 4 PRWIMosineeMay 16GNC Conference Meet
10.11Caleb Gearhart133' 8 PRWISaint Croix FallsMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ethan Ellingsworth6' 4WIOsceolaMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
2.12Hunter Evans6' 3 PRWIMondoviMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.11Zac Bringgold6' 2 PRWISaint Croix CentralApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
10Jacob Rexroade6' 2 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
12Ben Crotteau6' 2 PRWIRice LakeMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
6.12Wyatt Roed6' 1 PRWIEllsworthMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
12Brady Evans6' 1 PRWIFredericMay 11Fredrick Invite
12Dylan Slanina6' 1WIUnityMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
9.11Hunter Brandner6' 0 PRWIMedford AreaMay 08WB Lion's Invie
11Tyler Brantner6' 0 PRWIElk MoundApr 06St. Croix Central Invite
12Dawson Davis6' 0 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
10Tray Scott6' 0 PRWIOsceolaApr 11Osceola Invite
12Blake Hoyer6' 0 PRWIEllsworthMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
12Ben Crottteau6' 0 PRWIRice LakeApr 25Old Abe Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Tyler Henk13' 9 PRWISaint Croix FallsMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
11Thomas Nelson13' 9 PRWIAntigoJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.9Zach Hayes13' 3 PRWILakelandMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
11Bryce France13' 3 PRWIStanley-BoydApr 13Gilman Invite
5.11Nathan Strader13' 0WISaint Croix CentralJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
6.12Chandler Schreiber12' 6WIElk MoundMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
12Bennett Smith12' 6 PRWIRice LakeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
12Garrett Strebig12' 6 PRWIMedford AreaMay 16GNC Conference Meet
12Connar Wheeler12' 6 PRWINorthwesternMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
12Jon Morley12' 6WINorthwesternMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Garrett Strebig21' 0.75 PRWIMedford AreaApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
2.12Isaac Bryan21' 0.5 PRWINeillsvilleMay 08Buffalo Invite
3.10DeAirus Clerveaux20' 6 PRWIRice LakeMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
4.12Wyatt Roed20' 4.5 PRWIEllsworthJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
5.10Brady Redwine20' 3 PRWIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
6.12Osy Ekwueme20' 2.25 PRWIMedford AreaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
12Hunter Gillett20' 2.25 PRWICameronMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
8.10Chase Roehl20' 1.5 PRWIHaywardApr 29Knights of Columbus Relays
9.12Dawson Davis20' 1 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 11Heart O' North Quad
10.11Philip Jorstad19' 11.5 PRWIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Osy Ekwueme44' 9.5 PRWIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.12Trevor Nelson44' 0 PRWISaint Croix CentralMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
3.12Roderick Hoggatt42' 4.75 PRWISaint Croix FallsMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.12Garrett Strebig42' 3.75 PRWIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
5.10Chase Roehl41' 5 PRWIHaywardApr 04Spooner Invitational Meet
6.12Dawson Davis41' 4.5 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
12Lee Erickson41' 4.5 PRWIOsceolaMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
8.12Hunter Gillett40' 7.75 PRWICameronMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
9.11Bryce Nichols40' 5.25 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
10.9Ian Hoehne40' 1.5 PRWIHaywardMay 22WIAA D2 Regional-Cameron
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.