Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Karter Kurth11.05 PRWIDurandMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
2.12Noah Zurbuchen11.09 PRWIElk MoundApr 13Mondovi Invite
3.12Jarrod Kressin11.30WIBloomerMay 04Barron Heart O' North Quad
4.12Dominick Cappadora11.34 PRWINeillsvilleApr 13Mondovi Invite
5.11Paul Schumacher11.37 PRWIBloomerMay 04Barron Heart O' North Quad
6.12Braxton Thompson11.46 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.12Darryl Williams11.48 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
8.12Tyler Sahm11.56WIElk MoundMay 09Colfax Invite
9.10Brady Redwine11.67 PRWIElk MoundApr 13Mondovi Invite
10.10Brett Ingli11.79WIDurandMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Karter Kurth22.42 PRWIDurandMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
2.11Paul Schumacher22.71 PRWIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.12Jarrod Kressin22.83 PRWIBloomerMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
4.12Darryl Williams23.21 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
5.12Isaac Bryan23.30 PRWINeillsvilleApr 13Mondovi Invite
6.12Noah Zurbuchen23.40 PRWIElk MoundMay 04Colfax Meet
7.10Brett Ingli23.44 PRWIDurandMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
8.10Brady Redwine23.82 PRWIElk MoundMay 09Colfax Invite
9.12Dominick Cappadora23.84 PRWINeillsvilleApr 13Mondovi Invite
10.12Braxton Thompson23.86 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Brett Ingli51.23 PRWIDurandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.12Jarrod Kressin51.49WIBloomerMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
3.11Karter Kurth51.93 PRWIDurandMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
4.10Brody Meskers52.94 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
5.11Paul Schumacher53.07WIBloomerMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
6.12Hunter Johnson53.09 PRWIElk MoundMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
7.12Isaac Bryan53.78 PRWINeillsvilleMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
8.12Noah Zurbuchen54.03 PRWIElk MoundMay 04Colfax Meet
9.10Joe Anason54.08 PRWINeillsvilleApr 13Mondovi Invite
10.10Joey Anason54.12 PRWINeillsvilleMay 02Bruce Brewer Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Joe Anason2:05.21 PRWINeillsvilleMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.12Marc Kluge2:05.43 PRWIMondoviMay 08Buffalo Invite
3.11Wesley Brantner2:09.67 PRWIDurandMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
4.11Karter Kurth2:10.09 PRWIDurandApr 13Mustang Outdoor Open
5.12Isaiah Jackson2:10.43 PRWIAltoonaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
6.11Joe Lanzer2:10.78 PRWIBloomerMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
7.11Nate Lind2:11.58 PRWIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
8.12Josiah Morris2:13.09WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
9.9Noah Kahl2:13.17 PRWICadottMay 09Colfax Invite
10.9Andrew Pathos2:13.77 PRWIElk MoundMay 04Colfax Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Alex Conrad4:40.67 PRWIBloomerMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.11Wesley Brantner4:47.51 PRWIDurandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.10Isaac Wegner4:53.53 PRWIDurandMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
4.9Cade Hanson4:53.90 PRWIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
5.12Eli Olson4:58.38 PRWIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
6.11Matt Koenitzer4:58.42WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.11Nick Sandstrom5:00.55WIAltoonaMay 09Eau Claire City Meet
8.12Daniel Gruber5:00.81 PRWIMondoviMay 08Buffalo Invite
9.12Marc Kluge5:02.60WIMondoviMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
10.10David Anderson5:02.70 PRWIFall CreekMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Alex Conrad10:23.46 PRWIBloomerMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.9Cade Hanson10:28.22 PRWIElk MoundMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.10Isaac Wegner10:29.95 PRWIDurandMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
4.12Brett Tomlinson10:42.09WIDurandMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
5.11Wesley Brantner10:51.38 PRWIDurandMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
6.11Ely Bauer10:59.51 PRWIDurandMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.11Matt Koenitzer11:03.19 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
8.9Andrew Pathos11:12.23 PRWIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
9.9Drake Schultz11:15.81 PRWIFall CreekMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
10.12Riley Barka11:15.89WIFall CreekMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mason Barth15.27 PRWINeillsvilleApr 24Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational
2.11Jake Johnson15.35WIElk MoundApr 13Mondovi Invite
3.12Ryan Taitano16.35 PRWIFall CreekMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
4.11Bryce Nichols16.38 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.12Isaiah Meinen16.69 PRWIBloomerMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
6.12Shane Van Roo16.98WIMondoviMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
7.9Dalton Grambo17.03 PRWIBloomerMay 11Bloomer Quad
8.10Jared Newell17.04 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
9.10Jake Meyer17.32 PRWIAltoonaMay 09Eau Claire City Meet
10.11Alex Kaminski17.46 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mason Barth39.75 PRWINeillsvilleJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.11Jake Johnson41.29 PRWIElk MoundApr 13Mondovi Invite
3.12Isaiah Meinen41.37 PRWIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
4.12Shane Van Roo42.83WIMondoviMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
5.10Brett Ingli43.18 PRWIDurandMay 08Buffalo Invite
6.11Bryce Nichols44.13 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.12Hunter Flor44.35 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
8.12Ryan Taitano44.68 PRWIFall CreekApr 25Old Abe Invite
9.12Christian Kuechenmeister44.95 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
10.10Jared Newell45.56 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.George Friberg
Brady Redwine
Tyler Sahm
Noah Zurbuchen
43.78WIElk MoundJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.Bryce France
Braxton Thompson
Kane Martinson
Luke Spaeth
45.07WIStanley-BoydMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
3.-Isaiah Meinen
Philip Jorstad
Paul Schumacher
Jarrod Kressin
45.26WIBloomerMay 11Bloomer Quad
4.Daniel Chuchwar
Jared Newell
Carter Buchman
Darryl Williams
45.87WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.Colton Bee
Brennen Christopherson
Avery Hoepner
Bryce Johnson
46.60WIMondoviMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.Dominick Cappadora
Thomas Selk
Hunter Hand
Josiah Katcher
48.42WINeillsvilleMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
7.Issac Koehler
Payton Oliver
Paxton Gluch
Jayden Salsbury
49.15WIAltoonaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
8.CJ Spath
Huntar Kruckenberg
Shay Wundrow
Joey Hinzman
49.37WICadottMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
9.Keharron Bogstad
Hamilton Williams
Chris Moore
Taylor Staves
51.94WIFall CreekApr 25Old Abe Invite
10.Kyle Abramson
Jacob Zeilinger
Ely Bauer
Kobe Humphrey
53.15WIDurandMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Chandler Schreiber
Brady Redwine
Tyler Sahm
Noah Zurbuchen
1:31.33WIElk MoundJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.-Isaiah Meinen
Philip Jorstad
Paul Schumacher
Jarrod Kressin
1:33.05WIBloomerMay 11Bloomer Quad
3.Daniel Chuchwar
Brody Meskers
Dawson Davis
Darryl Williams
1:36.22WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.Dominick Cappadora
Thomas Selk
Mason Barth
Isaac Bryan
1:37.25WINeillsvilleApr 24Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational
5.Nolan Hellegers
Joseph Weggen
Ryan Taitano
Nick Johnson
1:37.49WIFall CreekMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
6.Brady Carrell
Bailey Gillett
Garrett Roth
Michael Emery
1:37.60WICadottMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.Brennen Christopherson
Avery Hoepner
Bryce Johnson
Austin George
1:41.80WIMondoviMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
8.Wyatt Zastrow
Blake Nelson
Salem Wilkes
Cody Okerglicki
1:43.31WIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
9.Relay Team1:43.89WIAltoonaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
10.Jacob Gunderson
Jake Haefner
Mason Richardson
Drew Hohmann
1:44.27WIDurandMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Matt Koenitzer
Darryl Williams
Dawson Davis
Brody Meskers
3:30.42WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.Isaiah Meinen
Paul Schumacher
Philip Jorstad
Jarrod Kressin
3:32.96WIBloomerMay 11Bloomer Quad
3.Brady Carrell
Bailey Gillett
Noah Kahl
Garrett Roth
3:35.18WICadottMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.Daniel Gruber
Marc Kluge
Kadin Todd
Shane Van Roo
3:37.25WIMondoviMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.Jake Johnson
Hunter Johnson
Chandler Schreiber
George Friberg
3:39.88WIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
6.Brett Ingli
Karter Kurth
Wesley Brantner
Mason Richardson
3:41.39WIDurandMay 06Cocheran-Fountain City Invite
7.Joseph Weggen
Nick Johnson
Charles Flaskrud
Nolan Hellegers
3:44.75WIFall CreekMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
8.Joe Anason
Mason Barth
Isaac Bryan
Ethan Kranz
3:45.04WINeillsvilleMay 08Buffalo Invite
9.Dillan Raether
Christian Kuechenmeister
Salem Wilkes
Jordan McKnight
3:47.00WIStanley-BoydMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
10.Isaiah Jackson
Nicholas Hansen
Elijah Jackson
Nick Sandstrom
4:05.37WIAltoonaMay 09Eau Claire City Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cade Hanson
Hunter Johnson
Nate Lind
Chandler Schreiber
8:50.67WIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
2.Isaiah Jackson
Garret Dekan
Nicholas Hansen
Nick Sandstrom
8:52.44WIAltoonaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.Ben Halverson
Zach Kluge
Marc Kluge
Daniel Gruber
8:55.35WIMondoviMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.Salem Wilkes
Derek Burlingame
Brice Vircks
Christian Kuechenmeister
9:01.26WIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
5.Joe Lanzer
Sam Lanzer
Cole Michaelsen
Eli Olson
9:01.47WIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
6.Riley Barka
Andrew Kleinhans
Spencer Shellenbarger
Charles Flaskrud
9:01.49WIFall CreekMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.Noah Kahl
Andy Hinzmann
Garrett Roth
Brady Carrell
9:08.73WICadottMay 05Cadott Invitational
8.Isaac Wegner
Brett Tomlinson
Ely Bauer
Wesley Brantner
9:12.69WIDurandMay 08Buffalo Invite
9.Brody Meskers
Matt Koenitzer
Austin Fankhauser
Josiah Morris
9:27.01WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 11Heart O' North Quad
10.Dominic Bibeau
Efer Costillo
Jeremy Tessman
Eric Grottke
10:08.97WINeillsvilleMay 08Buffalo Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dillon Richardson48' 10 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
2.11Jacob Zeilinger44' 0.75 PRWIDurandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.12Trent Sell43' 11WIAltoonaApr 21Schultz Invite
4.11Tanner Hartl42' 2.5 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
5.11Sam Roeske41' 6.75 PRWIAltoonaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
6.11Bryce Kasper41' 2 PRWIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
7.12Alex Komro40' 9.75 PRWIDurandApr 13Mustang Outdoor Open
8.12Koby Gutsch38' 8.5 PRWIAltoonaApr 29Knights of Columbus Relays
9.12Cole Struck38' 5.75 PRWIAltoonaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
10.9Josiah Katcher38' 3.5 PRWINeillsvilleApr 18Colby Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Dillon Richardson151' 4 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
2.12Trent Sell137' 7WIAltoonaApr 21Schultz Invite
3.11Conner Mavis135' 9 PRWIElk MoundApr 06St. Croix Central Invite
4.11Gabe Naumann128' 7 PRWIBloomerMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.11Payton Dachel127' 4 PRWIBloomerMay 04Barron Heart O' North Quad
6.12Alex Komro125' 3 PRWIDurandMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
7.11Ben Larson122' 1 PRWIMondoviMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
8.12Koby Gutsch121' 4 PRWIAltoonaMay 09Eau Claire City Meet
9.11Andrew Benson116' 4 PRWIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
10.9Josiah Katcher115' 1 PRWINeillsvilleMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Hunter Evans6' 3 PRWIMondoviMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.11Tyler Brantner6' 0 PRWIElk MoundApr 06St. Croix Central Invite
12Dawson Davis6' 0 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.12Kane Martinson5' 10 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 05Matye Invitational
10Jayden Salsbury5' 10 PRWIAltoonaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
12Isaac Bryan5' 10 PRWINeillsvilleApr 24Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational
7.11Ben Lambele5' 8 PRWIElk MoundApr 21Cadott invite
10David Anderson5' 8WIFall CreekApr 07Stout Elite Meet
10Rian Flynn5' 8 PRWIElk MoundMay 04Colfax Meet
11Alex Kaminski5' 8WIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Bryce France13' 3 PRWIStanley-BoydApr 13Gilman Invite
2.12Chandler Schreiber12' 6WIElk MoundMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.10Karter Rueth11' 9 PRWINeillsvilleMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
4.12Joey Hinzman11' 6 PRWICadottMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
12Mason Barth11' 6 PRWINeillsvilleMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
6.10Carter Buchman11' 0 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 04Barron Heart O' North Quad
12George Friberg11' 0 PRWIElk MoundMay 09Colfax Invite
8.10Jared Newell10' 6 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 09Rice lake Rotary Invite
12Kane Martinson10' 6 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
10.9Colton Bee10' 0 PRWIMondoviMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Isaac Bryan21' 0.5 PRWINeillsvilleMay 08Buffalo Invite
2.10Brady Redwine20' 3 PRWIElk MoundMay 16Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet
3.12Dawson Davis20' 1 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 11Heart O' North Quad
4.11Philip Jorstad19' 11.5 PRWIBloomerMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
5.12Braxton Thompson19' 11 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.12Darryl Williams19' 9.5 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
7.11Tyler Brantner19' 5.25 PRWIElk MoundMay 09Colfax Invite
8.12Dominick Cappadora19' 2.75 PRWINeillsvilleApr 13Mondovi Invite
9.10Joseph Weggen19' 1 PRWIFall CreekMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
10.10Brett Ingli18' 8.75 PRWIDurandMay 08Buffalo Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Dawson Davis41' 4.5 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
2.11Bryce Nichols40' 5.25 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
3.12Kane Martinson39' 6.5 PRWIStanley-BoydMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
4.12Issac Koehler39' 1 PRWIAltoonaMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
5.11Tyler Brantner39' 0.5 PRWIElk MoundMay 22WIAA D2 Regional
6.11Kobe Humphrey38' 8.5 PRWIDurandMay 08Buffalo Invite
7.9Owen Schultz38' 1 PRWIMondoviMay 02Dave Landgraf Invitational
8.10Jace McMullin38' 0.5 PRWIBloomerMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
9.12Josiah Morris37' 10.75 PRWIChetek/WeyerhaeuserMay 15Heart O' North Conference Meet
10.9Alex King37' 8 PRWINeillsvilleMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.