Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Victor Rinaldi11.27 PRWIMedford AreaMay 16GNC Conference Meet
2.12Parker Samples11.33 PRWIMosineeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.10Wyatt Wenninger11.61 PRWITomahawkMay 16GNC Conference Meet
4.12Brayden Fultz11.66 PRWIMedford AreaMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
5.11Riley Kats11.70 PRWIMosineeMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
6.11Blake Berray11.79 PRWILakelandApr 18Mosinee Invitational
7.11Frank Kneeland11.83 PRWIAntigoMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
8.11Christain Raasch11.84 PRWIColbyMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
9.12Scott Young11.87 PRWINorthland PinesApr 18Mosinee Invitational
10.10Carter Samples11.98 PRWIMosineeApr 18Mosinee Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Victor Rinaldi22.42 PRWIMedford AreaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.11Hunter Brandner22.74 PRWIMedford AreaMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
3.12Brayden Fultz23.36 PRWIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
4.10Wyatt Wenninger23.50 PRWITomahawkMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
5.12Jake Sullivan23.53 PRWIMedford AreaApr 25Medford Invitational
6.11Riley Kats23.58 PRWIMosineeMay 16GNC Conference Meet
7.12Will Dixon23.80 PRWIAntigoMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
8.11Christain Raasch23.93 PRWIColbyMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
9.12Parker Samples23.95WIMosineeApr 29Knights of Columbus Relays
10.10Jacob Rexroade24.06 PRWILakelandMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Hunter Brandner51.22 PRWIMedford AreaApr 25Medford Invitational
2.12Jake Sullivan52.31 PRWIMedford AreaMay 16GNC Conference Meet
3.9Kobe Miller52.62 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick52.88 PRWILakelandApr 13Medford Early Bird
5.12Tony Noland53.38 PRWIMedford AreaMay 12Heather Johnson Invitational
6.11AJ Schoenfuss53.47WIStratfordMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
7.12Will Dixon53.58 PRWIAntigoApr 25Medford Invitational
8.12Brandt Beukema53.78 PRWILakelandMay 09Shawano Invitational
9.10Jacob Rexroade54.34 PRWILakelandApr 18Mosinee Invitational
10.11Riley Kats54.66 PRWIMosineeApr 18Mosinee Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jake Sullivan1:57.27 PRWIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick1:57.41 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
3.11Kieran Mullen2:00.68 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
4.11Darius Diver2:03.58 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
5.10Noah Bodewes2:04.67 PRWILakelandMay 09Shawano Invitational
6.11Jack Garcia2:04.69 PRWILakelandMay 09Shawano Invitational
7.12Noah Cox2:05.85 PRWIMosineeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
8.11Trey Ulrich2:07.47 PRWIMedford AreaMay 08WB Lion's Invie
9.12Cade Lehman2:08.43 PRWIStratfordMay 09Hatchet Invitational
10.9Zander Aros2:08.98 PRWIAntigoMay 16GNC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick4:28.83 PRWILakelandMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
2.11Jack Garcia4:31.28 PRWILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.11Trey Ulrich4:36.32 PRWIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
4.11Darius Diver4:37.70 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
5.10Noah Bodewes4:38.82 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
6.12Cade Lehman4:39.66WIStratfordApr 18Athens Coed Invitational
7.12Jake Sullivan4:45.94 PRWIMedford AreaApr 13Medford Early Bird
8.10Derek Rudolph4:47.24 PRWIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
9.10Grayson Barrett4:49.31 PRWIMosineeMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
10.9Cole Schairer4:51.41 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick9:54.95 PRWILakelandMay 09Shawano Invitational
2.10Noah Bodewes9:55.43 PRWILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.11Darius Diver9:57.06 PRWILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.12Cade Lehman10:02.12 PRWIStratfordMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.11Trey Ulrich10:06.95 PRWIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
6.11Jack Garcia10:14.83 PRWILakelandMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
7.10Derek Rudolph10:26.40 PRWIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
8.12Travis Gee10:39.42 PRWILakelandMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
9.10Grayson Barrett10:49.73 PRWIMosineeApr 13Medford Early Bird
10.11Mitchell Popp10:51.06 PRWINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brandt Beukema15.02 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
2.10Lochlan Siegmeier16.67 PRWINorthland PinesMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
3.9Ean Wilson16.71 PRWIMedford AreaMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
4.11Damon Weix17.04 PRWIStratfordMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
5.9Oscar Telschow17.45 PRWIStratfordMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
6.10Jack Hayes17.60 PRWINorthland PinesMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
7.11Maquian Johnson18.04 PRWILakelandMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
8.11Wyatt Schoepke18.51 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
9.12Grayson Dahlby18.70WIMedford AreaMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
10.9Douglas Way19.05 PRWIMedford AreaApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brandt Beukema40.00 PRWILakelandJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.10Lochlan Siegmeier42.65 PRWINorthland PinesMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.12Scott Young43.13WINorthland PinesApr 18Mosinee Invitational
4.11Maquian Johnson44.39 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
5.11Bradley Westen44.58 PRWIAntigoMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
6.9Zach Hayes44.68 PRWILakelandMay 09Shawano Invitational
7.10Traner Weiler44.92 PRWIMosineeMay 16GNC Conference Meet
8.11Wyatt Schoepke46.62 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 08WB Lion's Invie
9.9Liam Oas47.44 PRWINorthland PinesMay 02Three Lakes Invitational
10.10Colton Clure47.45 PRWINorthland PinesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Victor Rinaldi
Brayden Fultz
Hunter Brandner
Osy Ekwueme
44.54WIMedford AreaMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
2.Riland Baker
Will Dixon
Frank Kneeland
Thomas Nelson
45.04WIAntigoMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.Carter Samples
Parker Samples
Riley Kats
Ryan Thomas
45.67WIMosineeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.Robert Burgess
Quinten Rizzo
Tyler Wallschlaeger
Tyler Carroll
46.50WILakelandMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
5.Hunter Hannan
David Marquardt
Dylan Dehlinger
Kyler Haupt
46.84WIStratfordMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
6.Anthony Ierulli
Cody Jablonski
Nick Wiseman
Wyatt Wenninger
47.36WITomahawkMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
7.Tyler Hunt
Cody Jantzen
Aaron Ewert
Harmon Marien
47.89WINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
8.Keegan DelForge
Matt Thrun
Luis Rodriguez
Allen Uttecht
56.52WIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 08WB Lion's Invie
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Victor Rinaldi
Brayden Fultz
Hunter Brandner
Jake Sullivan
1:31.24WIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.Maquian Johnson
Quinten Rizzo
Robert Burgess
Tyler Carroll
1:34.65WILakelandMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.Drew Hohensee
Riland Baker
Frank Kneeland
Dane Tischendorf
1:36.19WIAntigoMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.Riley Kats
Ryan Thomas
Justin Stubbe
Parker Samples
1:36.99WIMosineeApr 29Knights of Columbus Relays
5.Scott Young
Jack Rhode
Lochlan Siegmeier
Mike Rosinski
1:37.05WINorthland PinesMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.AJ Schoenfuss
David Marquardt
Kyler Haupt
James Heeg
1:40.13WIStratfordMay 04Stratford Invite
7.Anthony Ierulli
Justist Yach
Cody Jablonski
Wyatt Wenninger
1:40.39WITomahawkApr 18Mosinee Invitational
8.Dylan Sprague
Kobe Miller
Stetson Potrykus
Wyatt Schoepke
1:43.86WIWittenberg-BirnamwoodApr 11Charger Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Deakin Czerneski
Riland Baker
Drew Hohensee
Will Dixon
3:31.42WIAntigoMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.Kavanaugh FitzPatrick
Brandt Beukema
Grant Gibson
Max Wohlleber
3:33.39WILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
3.Hunter Brandner
Preston Carlson
Andy Poetzl
Jake Sullivan
3:33.45WIMedford AreaMay 12Heather Johnson Invitational
4.James Heeg
Jacob Danen
David Marquardt
AJ Schoenfuss
3:33.85WIStratfordMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.Kobe Miller
Dylan Sprague
Deakyn Suess
Teagon Lehman
3:38.30WIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
6.Riley Kats
Traner Weiler
Ashton Pince
Ryan Thomas
3:41.96WIMosineeMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
7.Gunnar Schiffman
Jordan Rainer
Scott Young
Mike Rosinski
3:42.46WINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
8.Cody Jablonski
Orion Spaulding
Parker Johnson
Nathan Goehe
3:53.68WITomahawkMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
9.Relay Team4:07.52WIColbyMay 02Gilman
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Darius Diver
Jack Garcia
Kieran Mullen
Kavanaugh FitzPatrick
7:55.16WILakelandJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.Trey Ulrich
Justin Sullivan
Derek Rudolph
Jake Sullivan
8:17.58WIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.Grayson Barrett
Eric Kordus
Traner Weiler
Noah Cox
8:48.09WIMosineeMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.Mitchell Popp
Preston Jensen
Thomas Priefer
Max Lurvey
8:56.30WINorthland PinesMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
5.Lucas Tjugum
Evan Ploeckelman
Matt Johnson
Orion Spaulding
9:11.98WITomahawkMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
6.-Dane Aros
Zander Aros
Deiontae Barner
Zach Morris
9:18.79WIAntigoApr 25Medford Invitational
7.Jacob Danen
Paul Huther
Isaac Guyer
Isaac Thompson
9:28.20WIStratfordMay 04Stratford Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mitchell Schroepfer48' 8 PRWIAntigoMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.12Qwan Bussy46' 2 PRWIAntigoApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
3.11Nick Justice43' 11 PRWINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
4.12Josh Irmick43' 5.5 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
5.11Eric Saltenberger42' 5 PRWINorthland PinesMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
6.10Trevor Brehm41' 9 PRWIMedford AreaMay 12Heather Johnson Invitational
7.11Austin Arlen40' 10 PRWIAntigoMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
8.11Noah Wingo40' 8 PRWILakelandMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
9.11Keegan DelForge40' 3.5 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
10.10Nick Blaedow40' 0 PRWINorthland PinesMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Irmick137' 10 PRWILakelandMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
2.11Jose Mohr134' 4 PRWIMosineeMay 16GNC Conference Meet
3.10Hunter Hannan130' 8 PRWIStratfordMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
4.12Mitchell Schroepfer130' 5 PRWIAntigoMay 16GNC Conference Meet
5.9Zach Rice126' 10 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
6.12Qwan Bussy125' 1WIAntigoMay 16GNC Conference Meet
7.11Cody Jantzen124' 3 PRWINorthland PinesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
8.10Adam Moucha120' 8 PRWIMosineeMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
9.12Mike Rosinski119' 9 PRWINorthland PinesMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
10.11Matt Thrun118' 10 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Jacob Rexroade6' 2 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
2.11Hunter Brandner6' 0 PRWIMedford AreaMay 08WB Lion's Invie
3.10Jacob Leick5' 11 PRWIStratfordMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
10Lochlan Siegmeier5' 11 PRWINorthland PinesMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
5.9Michael Ouimette5' 10 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
6.10Colton Clure5' 8 PRWINorthland PinesApr 18Mosinee Invitational
7.9Deiontae Barner5' 6 PRWIAntigoMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
12Orion Spaulding5' 6WITomahawkApr 18Mosinee Invitational
11Oliver Barnes5' 6 PRWIMosineeMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
11Cody Jantzen5' 6 PRWINorthland PinesApr 18Mosinee Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Thomas Nelson13' 9 PRWIAntigoJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.9Zach Hayes13' 3 PRWILakelandMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
3.12Garrett Strebig12' 6 PRWIMedford AreaMay 16GNC Conference Meet
4.12Scott Young12' 0WINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
10Jacob Rexroade12' 0 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
6.11Zach Reineke11' 6 PRWIAntigoApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
12Harley Arp11' 6WINorthland PinesApr 18Mosinee Invitational
8.12Preston Carlson11' 0WIMedford AreaMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
9.10Jack Rhode10' 6 PRWINorthland PinesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
10.10Andy Poetzl10' 0 PRWIMedford AreaApr 25Medford Invitational
9Vincent Strong10' 0 PRWILakelandMay 09Shawano Invitational
10Jediah Knetter10' 0 PRWIStratfordMay 09Hatchet Invitational
12Parker Samples10' 0 PRWIMosineeMay 16GNC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Garrett Strebig21' 0.75 PRWIMedford AreaApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
2.12Osy Ekwueme20' 2.25 PRWIMedford AreaMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.11Justin Stubbe19' 8 PRWIMosineeApr 18Mosinee Invitational
4.12Max Wohlleber19' 4.5 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
5.11Christain Raasch19' 0 PRWIColbyMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
6.11Robert Burgess18' 10.75 PRWILakelandApr 28St. Norberts
7.12Kyler Haupt18' 9 PRWIStratfordMay 09Hatchet Invitational
8.10Jack Hayes18' 7.75 PRWINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
9.9James Heeg18' 7 PRWIStratfordMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
10.9Kobe Miller18' 2.75 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Osy Ekwueme44' 9.5 PRWIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
2.12Garrett Strebig42' 3.75 PRWIMedford AreaJun 03WIAA D2 State Championships
3.12Max Wohlleber39' 10.25 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
4.12Preston Carlson39' 3.25 PRWIMedford AreaApr 13Medford Early Bird
5.12Jacob Danen39' 2 PRWIStratfordMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
6.11Parker Hoffman39' 1.75 PRWIStratfordMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
7.10Jack Hayes38' 2.5 PRWINorthland PinesMay 16GNC Conference Meet
8.11Robert Burgess37' 10 PRWILakelandMay 16GNC Conference Meet
9.12Teagan Lehman37' 4.5 PRWIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 22WIAA Regional-Colby
10.12Teagon Lehman37' 4.25WIWittenberg-BirnamwoodMay 08WB Lion's Invie
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.