Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Gunnar Patz11.08 PRWIColemanMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
2.10Chris Snook11.16 PRWIPittsvilleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.12Will Vollmar11.27 PRWISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
12Jordan Lacey11.27 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 05Hilbert Inv
5.12Paul Hernandez11.42 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
6.10Brock Walkowski11.59 PRWIThree LakesMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.12David Lauritzen11.60 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
8.11Hunter Luepke11.62 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
9.12Jesse Vaughan11.63 PRWIPacelliMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.10Dalton Kroening11.69 PRWILoyalMay 02Gilman
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Gunnar Patz22.52 PRWIColemanMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
2.12Will Vollmar22.69WISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
3.10Chris Snook22.96 PRWIPittsvilleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.12Jordan Lacey22.99 PR (-1.1)WISt. Mary CatholicJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
5.12Paul Hernandez23.41 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
6.10Reis Stingle23.48 PRWIShioctonMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - St. Mary Catholic
7.10Skylar Ruggles23.55 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
8.11Devin Witt23.57 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
12Leo Pittsley23.57 PRWIColumbus CatholicMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
10.12Rylie Schmidt23.79 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Chris Snook50.36 PRWIPittsvilleJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.12Nate Weisenbeck50.77 PRWIAssumptionJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.11Andrew Blanker51.23 PRWIPacelliMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Aaron Pankratz51.96 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.12Paul Hernandez52.42 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
6.11Sawyer Fleming52.47 PRWIRosholtApr 21Back the Track
7.12Cody Niewiadomski52.52WIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
8.11Tommy Friday52.74 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
9.12Cole Bembenek52.79 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
10.9Mason Stoudt52.96 PRWIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Sawyer Fleming1:58.18 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Cade Bowker1:59.56 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.11Jackson Moore2:00.63 PRWILourdes AcademyApr 28Altheimer Invitational
4.11Wesley Schiek2:01.88 PRWIValley ChristianMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.10Adam Rzentkowski2:02.03 PRWIRosholtApr 25SPASH Triangular
6.12Cole Bembenek2:03.46 PRWIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
7.12Caleb Jones2:04.05 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.12Connor Dolan2:04.20 PRWIAssumptionApr 07Marathon Meet
9.11Elliot Genteman2:05.45 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.11Aaron Pankratz2:05.98 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Wesley Schiek4:17.86 PRWIValley ChristianJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Adam Rzentkowski4:26.01 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.11Jackson Moore4:28.44WILourdes AcademyMay 05Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
4.12Connor Dolan4:30.24 PRWIAssumptionMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.10Jared Zwettler4:32.87 PRWIThree LakesMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Lorenz Jordan4:38.81 PRWIOneida NationMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.12Tanner Moris4:43.19WICrandonMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
8.11Dausen Anderson4:49.40 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
9.11Sawyer Fleming4:49.56 PRWIRosholtApr 17CWC-10 Pre-Conference
10.10Hayden Schwartzman4:50.16 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Wesley Schiek9:28.30 PRWIValley ChristianJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Adam Rzentkowski9:45.36 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.12Connor Dolan10:01.24WIAssumptionMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Lorenz Jordan10:09.11 PRWIOneida NationMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Miles Kremsreiter10:10.63 PRWIColemanMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.10Jared Zwettler10:17.40 PRWIThree LakesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
7.12Tanner Moris10:23.71 PRWICrandonApr 13Medford Early Bird
8.11Tamerat Kubista10:35.44 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.9Elijah Kollock10:36.21 PRWIAlmond-BancroftMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.11Dausen Anderson10:40.93 PRWIRosholtApr 13Rosholt Early Bird
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Josh Pillath14.49 PRUnattachedJun 10Senior Spotlight Meet
2.12Clayton Shears15.16 PRWIShioctonApr 21UNDER THE LIGHTS Invite hosted by Winneconne
3.12Noah Zastrow15.59 PR (1.9)WISpencerJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
4.10Mike Fitzgerald15.99 PRWIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.12Mike Schmitz16.09 PRWISt. Mary CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Dustin Knoeck16.20 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.12Mason Guralski16.27 PRWIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.9Malm Mason16.52 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.10Mitchell Stegeman16.70 PRWISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
10.10Reis Stingle16.75 PRWIShioctonMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - St. Mary Catholic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Pillath38.76 PRWIColemanJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.12Clayton Shears40.11 PRWIShioctonJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.12Noah Zastrow40.39 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
4.12Tyler Sommer42.14WIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
5.12Sawyer Kurtzweil42.60 PRWIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
6.9Malm Mason42.68 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.11Hayden Barker42.69 PRWITri-CountyMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.11Richard Seubert43.00 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.10Mitchell Stegeman43.14 PRWISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.11Froeba Waylon43.67 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Raymond Meyer
Braxton Resch
Sawyer Berumen
Connor Miller
44.51WINewman CatholicJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Alec Hafferman
Caleb Mueller
Karson Butt
Tyler Sommer
44.77WIEdgarJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.Devin Witt
Skylar Ruggles
Parker Leffel
Dalton Kroening
44.91WILoyalMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
4.Jesse Vaughan
Cale Jakusz
Richard Zupan
Alexander Schmitz
45.03WIPacelliJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
5.Greg Ida
Paul Hernandez
David Lauritzen
Nolan Jenkinson
45.75WIWild RoseApr 29Princeton Fastest Four and Field Meet
6.Hunter Luepke
Shane Hamm
Mason Barth
Jacob Miller
45.83WISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
7.Leo Pittsley
David Nielsen
Jose Martin
Nadim Torbey
45.84WIColumbus CatholicMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
8.Mitchell Putnam
Zach Anklam
Zach Hanke
Dakota Longdo
46.63WIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
9.Dominik Lehner
Keaton Noffke
Jackson Miller
Erik Meier
46.77WISt. Mary CatholicMay 05Hilbert Inv
10.Sam Bloch
James Ver Voort
Reis Stingle
Hunter Raeck
47.23WIShioctonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tommy Friday
Nolan Jenkinson
David Lauritzen
Paul Hernandez
1:32.31WIWild RoseJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Jesse Vaughan
Cale Jakusz
Richard Zupan
Alexander Schmitz
1:33.11WIPacelliJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.Devin Witt
Skylar Ruggles
Parker Leffel
Dalton Kroening
1:33.18WILoyalJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
4.Zach Kreklow
Brett Zielke
Ethan Hass
Bo Koehn
1:34.42WILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.Alec Hafferman
Tyler Sommer
Karson Butt
Mason Stoudt
1:34.71WIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.Leo Pittsley
David Nielsen
Jose Martin
Nadim Torbey
1:35.21WIColumbus CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.Rylie Schmidt
Isaiah Schilling
Mason Barth
Jacob Miller
1:36.23WISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.Raymond Meyer
Sawyer Berumen
Braxton Resch
Joe Stephan
1:36.77WINewman CatholicMay 08WB Lion's Invie
9.Karsten Olson
Tony Jopek
Travis Kudick
Kody Richlen
1:37.08WICrivitzMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.James Schultz
Connor Trader
Jackson Miller
Keaton Noffke
1:37.16WISt. Mary CatholicMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - St. Mary Catholic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cade Bowker
Sawyer Fleming
Cody Niewiadomski
Cole Bembenek
3:24.13WIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Daniel Mitch
Hayden Jurgella
Alexander Schmitz
Andrew Blanker
3:29.19WIPacelliJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.Paul Hernandez
Tommy Friday
Hayden Schwartzman
David Lauritzen
3:30.14WIWild RoseJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
4.Colyar Newton
Jackson Moore
Marshall Pecore
Axel Frank
3:31.72WILourdes AcademyJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
5.Bo Koehn
Zach Kreklow
Brett Zielke
Ethan Hass
3:33.84WILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.Dustin Knoeck
Richard Seubert
Cameron Schilling
Aaron Schumacher
3:34.17WIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.Mason Stoudt
Alec Hafferman
Karson Butt
Tyler Sommer
3:37.60WIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
8.Marshall Hackel
Braxton Resch
Jeremy Damask
Connor Miller
3:38.11WINewman CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.Joseph Porter
Grant Dejno
Connor Trader
Keaton Noffke
3:40.35WISt. Mary CatholicMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - St. Mary Catholic
10.Hayden Barker
Chance Wolf
Tyler Doorn
Dawson Knutson
3:42.73WITri-CountyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cole Bembenek
Cade Bowker
Adam Rzentkowski
Sawyer Fleming
7:57.69WIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Evan Pilgrim
Cameron Schilling
Nathan Franke
Joe Kraimer
8:27.08WIMarathonJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.Tommy Friday
Jacob Lund
William Dorsett
Hayden Schwartzman
8:29.09WIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.Joseph Porter
Brandon Wagner
Connor Trader
Ethan Unruh
8:30.68WISt. Mary CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.Austin Tripp
Ben Oratch
Cole Carlson
Caleb Jones
8:32.40WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.Daniel Mitch
Thomas Basala
Andrew Blanker
Hayden Jurgella
8:40.24WIPacelliApr 21Back the Track
7.Peyton Nystrom
Jon Viegut
Joshua Guyer
Jeremiah Giles
8:40.97WIColumbus CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.Jalen Block
Will Cady
Joe Makovek
Erick Kriewaldt
8:43.56WIIola-ScandinaviaMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
9.Josh Zogleman
Hunter Grimm
Trayson Ortner
Hunter Wilke
8:45.91WIPittsvilleMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
10.Elijah Kollock
Jon Perrin
Dylan Omernick
Noah Kollock
8:47.31WIAlmond-BancroftMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Bryce Seubert52' 6.5 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Max Johnson52' 3.25 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.10Logan Zschernitz49' 6 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Michael Lang49' 0 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Nathan Stoffel46' 9 PRWIMarathonApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
6.11Ben Veverka46' 7.5WIAssumptionApr 24Wood County Invitational
11Jeremiah Churchville46' 7.5 PRWIWild RoseMay 05Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
8.11Johnathon Miller46' 6WISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
9.12Cody Johnson46' 4 PRWISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
10.11Jordan Buntin43' 11.5WINewman CatholicApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Pillath157' 3WIColemanJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.12Bryce Seubert156' 10WIMarathonJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.11Ben Veverka152' 2 PRWIAssumptionJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
4.10Logan Zschernitz144' 0 PRWISpencerJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
5.11Nathan Stoffel140' 0WIMarathonApr 07Marathon Meet
6.11Kade Schraufnagel129' 11 PRWIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
7.11Jordan Buntin128' 11 PRWINewman CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.10Hunter Wittmus127' 5 PRWICrivitzMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
9.12Jacob Anderley126' 2 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10.10Nate Karau125' 2 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12John Christensen6' 5 PRWISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
2.12Josh Pillath6' 4WIColemanApr 29Princeton Fastest Four and Field Meet
3.12Clayton Shears6' 2 PRWIShioctonMay 08WB Lion's Invie
9Luke Ferro6' 2 PRWIPacelliMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11David Burgess6' 1 PRWINorthland LutheranMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Glen Fowler6' 0 PRWIOneida NationMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - St. Mary Catholic
7.11Radue Jordan5' 10 PRWILoyalMay 04Stratford Invite
12Matt Helmrick5' 10 PRWIAlmond-BancroftApr 07Wautoma Invitational
10Cade Bowker5' 10 PRWIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
9Kaden Piechocki5' 10 PRWIShioctonMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
10Noah Kollock5' 10WIAlmond-BancroftMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
12Jacob Lund5' 10 PRWIWild RoseApr 07Wautoma Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Noah Zastrow15' 4 PRWISpencerJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Mitchell Stegeman12' 9 PRWISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
3.11Michael Retza12' 8 PRWICrivitzMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
4.11Jacob Miller12' 6 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
5.11Eli Ribbe12' 2 PRWIThree LakesMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
6.12Zach Anklam12' 0 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
12Raymond Meyer12' 0 PRWINewman CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.9Tony Jopek11' 8 PRWICrivitzMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
9.9Wyatt Herzog11' 2 PRWIGillettMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10.10Kody Richlen11' 0WICrivitzMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Sawyer Fleming21' 4.5 PRWIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
2.12Noah Zastrow21' 1 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
3.11David Burgess20' 11.5 PRWINorthland LutheranMay 05Lutheran Invitational
4.11Andrew Blanker20' 11.25 PRWIPacelliMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
5.12Jordan Lacey20' 8.5WISt. Mary CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Dawson Knutson20' 8 PRWITri-CountyMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.10Karson Butt20' 6 PRWIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.12Gunnar Patz20' 3.5WIColemanMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.12Devin Schulte20' 2 PRWIColemanApr 25Suring Boys Inv
10.10Brent Dumke19' 10.5 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11David Burgess43' 6.75WINorthland LutheranJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Karson Butt42' 7.25 PRWIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.12Jordan Lacey41' 11WISt. Mary CatholicApr 28Brillion Invitational
4.12David Lauritzen41' 10.75 PRWIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.12Gunnar Patz41' 8WIColemanMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Dawson Knutson40' 8.75 PRWITri-CountyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
7.9Will Cady40' 6.75 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
8.10Zimmerman Zach40' 6.5 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.12Devin Schulte40' 6.25 PRWIColemanApr 25Suring Boys Inv
10.12Ethan Hass40' 5.75 PRWILittle Wolf (Manawa)May 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.