Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Hunter Luepke11.62 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
2.10Dalton Kroening11.69 PRWILoyalMay 02Gilman
3.10Skylar Ruggles11.70 PRWILoyalMay 02Gilman
4.12Dakota Longdo11.73 PRWIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
5.12Connor Miller11.78WINewman CatholicApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
6.12Isaiah Schilling11.86 PRWISpencerApr 07Marathon Meet
7.9Jake Federwitz11.87 PRWIEdgarApr 18Mosinee Invitational
8.12Rylie Schmidt11.88 PRWISpencerApr 07Marathon Meet
9.12Raymond Meyer11.93 PRUnattachedJul 31Three Eagle Summer Track Meet #2
10.12Leo Pittsley11.98 PRWIColumbus CatholicApr 07Marathon Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Skylar Ruggles23.55 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
2.11Devin Witt23.57 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
12Leo Pittsley23.57 PRWIColumbus CatholicMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
4.12Rylie Schmidt23.79 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
5.12Isaiah Schilling23.93 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
6.9Aaron Schumacher24.02 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.11Hunter Luepke24.29 PRWISpencerMay 04Stratford Invite
8.11Aaron Pankratz24.35 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.11Carver Empey24.41WIAuburndaleApr 24Wood County Invitational
10.10Dalton Kroening24.42 PRWILoyalApr 07Marathon Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Aaron Pankratz51.96 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.9Mason Stoudt52.96 PRWIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
3.11Marshall Hackel52.99 PRWINewman CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Carver Empey53.10WIAuburndaleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.12Rylie Schmidt53.93 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
6.11Peyton Nystrom54.18 PRWIColumbus CatholicMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
7.9Aaron Schumacher54.38WIMarathonApr 07Marathon Meet
8.9Kobe Delis55.00 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9.10Cameron Schilling56.07WIMarathonApr 07Marathon Meet
10Parker Leffel56.07 PRWILoyalApr 24Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Elliot Genteman2:05.45 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.11Aaron Pankratz2:05.98 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
3.10Joe Kraimer2:08.33 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Collin Neiman2:08.69 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Peyton Nystrom2:09.12 PRWIColumbus CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Jeremy Damask2:11.71WINewman CatholicMay 08WB Lion's Invie
7.11Collin Nieman2:12.83 PRWISpencerMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
8.10Cameron Schilling2:12.96 PRWIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
9.12Tim Gruenloh2:13.91 PRWIColumbus CatholicApr 24Wood County Invitational
10Ty Guden2:13.91 PRWIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Elliot Genteman4:52.23 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
2.10Joe Kraimer4:56.37 PRWIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
3.10Josh Guyer5:01.76 PRWIColumbus CatholicApr 24Wood County Invitational
4.10Ty Guden5:02.92 PRWIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Tamerat Kubista5:04.57 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
6.12Tim Gruenloh5:05.64WIColumbus CatholicMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
7.11Silas Beranek5:06.65WIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
8.12Benny Frericks5:11.10 PRWIColumbus CatholicApr 24Wood County Invitational
9.11Nathan Franke5:11.41WIMarathonApr 07Marathon Meet
10.11Evan Pilgrim5:12.95WIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Tamerat Kubista10:35.44 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.10Josh Guyer10:48.55 PRWIColumbus CatholicMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
3.11Evan Pilgrim11:03.09WIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
4.10David Kindlarski11:08.64 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.12Benny Frericks11:10.20 PRWIColumbus CatholicMay 04Stratford Invite
6.11Elliot Genteman11:11.81 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
7.11Silas Beranek11:18.55 PRWIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
8.11Dawson Lemmer11:22.64 PRWIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
9.9Tyler Cliver11:29.96 PRWIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
10.9Paul Kollross11:52.55 PRWIAuburndaleMay 04Stratford Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Noah Zastrow15.59 PR (1.9)WISpencerJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.11Dustin Knoeck16.20 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.12Mason Guralski16.27 PRWIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.9Malm Mason16.52 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.12Tyler Sommer17.19 PRWIEdgarApr 11Edgar Meet
6.11Froeba Waylon17.26 PRWILoyalMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
7.12Devin Leonard17.63WINorthland LutheranApr 28Marathon Invite
8.11Richard Seubert17.87WIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
9.10Mason Barth18.28 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
10.9Joe Zeimetz18.38WINewman CatholicMay 08WB Lion's Invie
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Noah Zastrow40.39 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
2.12Tyler Sommer42.14WIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
3.9Malm Mason42.68 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Richard Seubert43.00 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Froeba Waylon43.67 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.12Mason Guralski43.87 PRWIEdgarApr 28Marathon Invite
7.11Dustin Knoeck44.35WIMarathonApr 07Marathon Meet
8.10Mason Barth46.75 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
9.10Will Raatz47.25 PRWIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
10.11Radue Jordan48.03 PRWILoyalMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Raymond Meyer
Braxton Resch
Sawyer Berumen
Connor Miller
44.51WINewman CatholicJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Alec Hafferman
Caleb Mueller
Karson Butt
Tyler Sommer
44.77WIEdgarJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.Devin Witt
Skylar Ruggles
Parker Leffel
Dalton Kroening
44.91WILoyalMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
4.Hunter Luepke
Shane Hamm
Mason Barth
Jacob Miller
45.83WISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
5.Leo Pittsley
David Nielsen
Jose Martin
Nadim Torbey
45.84WIColumbus CatholicMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
6.Mitchell Putnam
Zach Anklam
Zach Hanke
Dakota Longdo
46.63WIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
7.Jake Peplinski
Kaleb David
Gage Stoflet
Carver Empey
47.73WIAuburndaleMay 04Stratford Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Devin Witt
Skylar Ruggles
Parker Leffel
Dalton Kroening
1:33.18WILoyalJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Alec Hafferman
Tyler Sommer
Karson Butt
Mason Stoudt
1:34.71WIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.Leo Pittsley
David Nielsen
Jose Martin
Nadim Torbey
1:35.21WIColumbus CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.Rylie Schmidt
Isaiah Schilling
Mason Barth
Jacob Miller
1:36.23WISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.Raymond Meyer
Sawyer Berumen
Braxton Resch
Joe Stephan
1:36.77WINewman CatholicMay 08WB Lion's Invie
6.Zach Anklam
Donavon Free
Zach Hanke
Dakota Longdo
1:38.98WIMarathonApr 28Marathon Invite
7.Jake Peplinski
Kaleb David
Gage Stoflet
Carver Empey
1:39.83WIAuburndaleMay 04Stratford Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dustin Knoeck
Richard Seubert
Cameron Schilling
Aaron Schumacher
3:34.17WIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.Mason Stoudt
Alec Hafferman
Karson Butt
Tyler Sommer
3:37.60WIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
3.Marshall Hackel
Braxton Resch
Jeremy Damask
Connor Miller
3:38.11WINewman CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.Aaron Pankratz
Collin Neiman
Isaiah Schilling
Rylie Schmidt
3:45.23WISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
5.Stephan Buchanan
Caleb Mueller
Froeba Waylon
Elliot Genteman
3:46.26WILoyalMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
6.Peyton Nystrom
Jon Viegut
Alex Giles
Leonard Steinert
4:00.06WIColumbus CatholicMay 04Stratford Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Evan Pilgrim
Cameron Schilling
Nathan Franke
Joe Kraimer
8:27.08WIMarathonJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Peyton Nystrom
Jon Viegut
Joshua Guyer
Jeremiah Giles
8:40.97WIColumbus CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.Austin Bacon
Collin Nieman
Aaron Pankratz
Adam Walter
9:06.82WISpencerMay 12William E DeJung Invitational
4.Darren Kieffer
Matt Leick
Gage Stoflet
Paul Peplinski
9:14.46WIAuburndaleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.Stephan Buchanan
Grant Roedel
Caleb Mueller
Tamerat Kubista
9:36.97WILoyalApr 07Marathon Meet
6.Kaleb Hafferman
Noah Ulrich
Caden Higgins
Dawson Lemmer
9:42.76WIEdgarApr 18Mosinee Invitational
7.Jeremy Damask
Jack Duffy
Matthew Beck
Marshall Hackel
10:01.75WINewman CatholicMay 08WB Lion's Invie
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Bryce Seubert52' 6.5 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Max Johnson52' 3.25 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.10Logan Zschernitz49' 6 PRWISpencerMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Michael Lang49' 0 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Nathan Stoffel46' 9 PRWIMarathonApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
6.11Jordan Buntin43' 11.5WINewman CatholicApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
7.11Kade Schraufnagel42' 9 PRWIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
8.11Hunter Luepke42' 0 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
9.12Seth Schilling41' 3.5 PRWIEdgarApr 18Mosinee Invitational
10.12Edward Kindlarski41' 3 PRWIMarathonApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Bryce Seubert156' 10WIMarathonJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Logan Zschernitz144' 0 PRWISpencerJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.11Nathan Stoffel140' 0WIMarathonApr 07Marathon Meet
4.11Kade Schraufnagel129' 11 PRWIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
5.11Jordan Buntin128' 11 PRWINewman CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.10Nate Karau125' 2 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
7.12Max Johnson125' 0 PRWISpencerMay 04Stratford Invite
8.12Seth Schilling124' 11 PRWIEdgarApr 28Marathon Invite
9.12Nate Brill121' 0 PRWINewman CatholicApr 18Athens Coed Invitational
10.12Edward Kindlarski119' 10 PRWIMarathonApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11David Burgess6' 1 PRWINorthland LutheranMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.11Radue Jordan5' 10 PRWILoyalMay 04Stratford Invite
3.9Malm Mason5' 9 PRWILoyalApr 07Marathon Meet
4.12Braxton Resch5' 8 PRWINewman CatholicApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
11Jacob Miller5' 8 PRWISpencerApr 07Marathon Meet
6.10Mason Barth5' 6 PRWISpencerApr 07Marathon Meet
11Tanner Troutt5' 6 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
8.12Mitchell Putnam5' 4 PRWIMarathonApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
12Chris Nicklaus5' 4WINewman CatholicApr 18Athens Coed Invitational
9Joe Stephan5' 4WINewman CatholicMay 08WB Lion's Invie
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Noah Zastrow15' 4 PRWISpencerJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.11Jacob Miller12' 6 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
3.12Raymond Meyer12' 0 PRWINewman CatholicMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
12Zach Anklam12' 0 PRWIMarathonMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.10Matthew Nikolia10' 9 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
6.10Dylan Bornheimer10' 6 PRWIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
7.9Ethan Heil10' 0 PRWIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
11Peter Reis10' 0WILoyalApr 24Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational
10Ty Guden10' 0 PRWIEdgarApr 21Back the Track
10.9Brent Lau9' 0 PRWIAuburndaleApr 24Wood County Invitational
9Paul Kollross9' 0WIAuburndaleApr 24Wood County Invitational
10Austin Bacon9' 0 PRWISpencerMay 02Gilman
10Kaiden Turnquist9' 0 PRWIMarathonApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Noah Zastrow21' 1 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
2.11David Burgess20' 11.5 PRWINorthland LutheranMay 05Lutheran Invitational
3.10Karson Butt20' 6 PRWIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.12Tyler Sommer19' 3.25 PRWIEdgarApr 11Edgar Meet
5.12Raymond Meyer18' 10 PRWINewman CatholicMay 08WB Lion's Invie
6.12Connor Miller18' 9 PRWINewman CatholicApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
7.11Carver Empey18' 8.25WIAuburndaleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
8.9Mason Stoudt18' 6 PRWIEdgarApr 04Pittsville Track Meet
9.11Radue Jordan18' 0.5 PRWILoyalApr 18Colby Invitational
10.11Froeba Waylon17' 5.25 PRWILoyalMay 02Gilman
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11David Burgess43' 6.75WINorthland LutheranJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Karson Butt42' 7.25 PRWIEdgarMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.10Zimmerman Zach40' 6.5 PRWILoyalMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Jacob Miller38' 8.5 PRWISpencerMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
11Radue Jordan38' 8.5 PRWILoyalApr 24Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational
6.11Carver Empey38' 8WIAuburndaleApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
7.12Tyler Sommer38' 5.25 PRWIEdgarApr 28Marathon Invite
8.11Tanner Troutt38' 1 PRWILoyalMay 18Cloverbelt East Conference
9.10Bryce Fox37' 10.25 PRWINewman CatholicApr 18Athens Coed Invitational
10.12Alec Hafferman37' 10WIEdgarMay 04Stratford Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.