Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Gunnar Patz11.08 PRWIColemanMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
2.12Will Vollmar11.27 PRWISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
3.10Brock Walkowski11.59 PRWIThree LakesMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.12Alex Dumke11.72 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.12Devin Schulte11.82 PRWIColemanMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
6.12Jacob Staidl11.99 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
7.9Ethan Westimayer12.04 PRWILaona/WabenoMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
8.10Brent Dumke12.12 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
9.10Eric DeCremer12.34 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10.10Quinton Wesolowski12.48 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Gunnar Patz22.52 PRWIColemanMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
2.12Will Vollmar22.69WISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
3.12Austin Lange24.32 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
4.9Ethan Westimayer24.41 PRWILaona/WabenoMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.10Mitchell Stegeman24.52 PRWISuringMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
6.10Brock Walkowski24.61 PRWIThree LakesMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
7.11Eli Ribbe24.96 PRWIThree LakesMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
8.11Brenden Dorner25.08 PRWILaona/WabenoMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
9.10Kody Richlen25.28 PRWICrivitzMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
10.11Michael Lynch25.49 PRWISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Will Vollmar53.86 PRWISuringApr 21Back the Track
2.11Brenden Dorner54.70 PRWIWabenoMay 02Three Lakes Invitational
3.9Aaron Reiners55.51 PRWIGillettMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
4.9Tony Jopek56.15 PRWICrivitzMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
5.10Quinton Wesolowski56.92 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.11Connor Giese57.88 PRWISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.11Ryan Mahoney58.55WISuringApr 21Back the Track
8.11Ben Oratch58.60WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
9.10Gage Robbins59.01 PRWIThree LakesMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10.11Kelvin Pitlik1:00.05 PRWIThree LakesMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Caleb Jones2:04.05 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.10Adam Anderson2:10.78 PRWIGillettMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
3.11Miles Kremsreiter2:11.91 PRWIColemanMay 04Peshtigo Invite
4.10Austin Tripp2:12.98 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.11Connor Giese2:13.61 PRWISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
6.12Chris Geniesse2:14.77WISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
7.10Jared Zwettler2:14.83 PRWIThree LakesMay 11Marcy Bracket Invitational
8.12Preston Fischer2:18.69 PRWISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
9.11Tanner Marvin2:19.05 PRWICrandonMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10.10Adam Gill2:23.52 PRWIWabenoMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Jared Zwettler4:32.87 PRWIThree LakesMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Tanner Moris4:43.19WICrandonMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
3.12Chris Geniesse4:51.19 PRWISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Miles Kremsreiter4:51.39 PRWIColemanMay 04Peshtigo Invite
5.12Scout Gerndt5:07.05WISuringApr 21Back the Track
6.12Ty Heuer5:11.50 PRWIWabenoMay 09Hatchet Invitational
7.10Adam Anderson5:11.78WIGillettMay 04Peshtigo Invite
8.12Preston Fischer5:17.61 PRWISuringApr 21Back the Track
9.12Devin Dumke5:19.77WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
10.12Jay Walstrom5:25.00 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Miles Kremsreiter10:10.63 PRWIColemanMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.10Jared Zwettler10:17.40 PRWIThree LakesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
3.12Tanner Moris10:23.71 PRWICrandonApr 13Medford Early Bird
4.12Ty Heuer10:50.07 PRWILaona/WabenoMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.12Scout Gerndt11:03.15 PRWISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
6.11Cole Carlson12:07.31 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
7.12Devin Dumke12:07.44 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
8.9Aaron Reiners12:32.42 PRWIGillettApr 25Suring Boys Inv
9.10Sam Lemens12:34.44 PRWIGillettMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
10.9Lukas Polcaster12:53.22 PRWIThree LakesMay 11Marcy Bracket Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Josh Pillath14.49 PRUnattachedJun 10Senior Spotlight Meet
2.10Mitchell Stegeman16.70 PRWISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
3.11Kelvin Pitlik18.17 PRWIThree LakesMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.12John Christensen19.01 PRWISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.9Ronnie Kevilus19.42 PRWIThree LakesMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
6.9Riley Hixon19.87 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
7.9Ethan Spears21.55 PRWIThree LakesMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Josh Pillath38.76 PRWIColemanJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Mitchell Stegeman43.14 PRWISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.11Cole Carlson44.49 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.12Devin Schulte45.36 PRWIColemanMay 04Peshtigo Invite
5.11Kelvin Pitlik46.78 PRWIThree LakesMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
6.9Logan Stuart47.69 PRWISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
7.12Brad Mihalko48.49 PRWICrandonApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
8.9Ronnie Kevilus48.91 PRWIThree LakesMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
9.10Tyler Lockstein49.24 PRWIGillettMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10.9Riley Hixon50.91WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Leevi Maye-Thomas
Tony Jopek
Travis Kudick
Kody Richlen
47.42WICrivitzMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.Brock Walkowski
Paxton Boers
Seth Edington
Eli Ribbe
47.60WIThree LakesMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
3.John Christensen
Jeffery Miller
Logan Stuart
Michael Lynch
48.22WISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
4.Alex Decoursin
Trenton Telford
Alex Skrobel
Austin Lange
48.24WILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.Jarrod Millan
Eric DeCremer
Dennis Vassar
Brent Dumke
49.12WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.Justin McIntosh
Tanner Marvin
Austin Kalkofen
Walter Panick
49.73WICrandonMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
7.Hunter Schlies
John Bieber
Allen Sokol
Brody Darga
53.31WIColemanMay 04Peshtigo Invite
8.Ben Burt
Sam Davis
Wyatt Herzog
Tyler Lockstein
53.98WIGillettMay 04Peshtigo Invite
9.Relay Team54.06WIWabenoMay 02Three Lakes Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Karsten Olson
Tony Jopek
Travis Kudick
Kody Richlen
1:37.08WICrivitzMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.John Christensen
Jeffery Miller
Logan Stuart
Michael Lynch
1:40.85WISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.Jarrod Millan
Eric DeCremer
Dennis Vassar
Brent Dumke
1:41.86WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.Brock Walkowski
Paxton Boers
Seth Edington
Eli Ribbe
1:42.27WIThree LakesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
5.Liam Christian
Brenden Dorner
Adam Gill
Ethan Westimayer
1:43.13WIWabenoMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
6.Alex Decoursin
Tyler Getchell
Alex Skrobel
Austin Lange
1:43.62WILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.Tanner Marvin
Austin Kalkofen
Walter Panick
Bradley Mihalko
1:44.11WICrandonMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
8.Hunter Schlies
John Bieber
Brody Darga
Allen Sokol
1:51.75WIColemanMay 04Peshtigo Invite
9.Ben Burt
Sam Davis
Wyatt Herzog
Tyler Lockstein
1:52.64WIGillettApr 25Suring Boys Inv
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Chris Geniesse
Ryan Mahoney
Michael Lynch
Will Vollmar
3:43.13WISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.Ben Oratch
Quinton Wesolowski
Jarrod Millan
Caleb Jones
3:54.68WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.Gage Robbins
Gerald Kleinhans
Ethan Spears
Kelvin Pitlik
3:55.24WIThree LakesMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.Adam Anderson
Bo Krueger
Tyler Lockstein
Aaron Reiners
3:58.11WIGillettMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.Tanner Marvin
Daymon Lakehouse
Ryan Kalkofen
Joey Tallier
4:12.08WICrandonMay 02Three Lakes Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Austin Tripp
Ben Oratch
Cole Carlson
Caleb Jones
8:32.40WIFlorence-NiagaraMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.Connor Giese
Ryan Mahoney
Scout Gerndt
Chris Geniesse
9:10.94WISuringApr 21Back the Track
3.Jared Zwettler
Gerald Kleinhans
Steven Rieck
Jacob Johnson
10:02.45WIThree LakesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
4.Javlin Baars
Allen Sokol
John Bieber
Hunter Schlies
11:09.03WIColemanMay 09Shawano Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Johnathon Miller46' 6WISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
2.12Cody Johnson46' 4 PRWISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.12Jacob Anderley40' 9.75 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyApr 25Suring Boys Inv
4.11Ryon Alloway40' 9 PRWICrandonMay 02Three Lakes Invitational
5.10Hunter Wittmus40' 7.5 PRWICrivitzMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
9Logan Stuart40' 7.5 PRWISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
7.11Mitchell Wiedemeier40' 2.5 PRWICrivitzMay 04Peshtigo Invite
8.12Jacob Plapper39' 3WICrandonMay 02Three Lakes Invitational
9.12Paxton Boers39' 2 PRWIThree LakesMay 02Three Lakes Invitational
10.10Jeffrey Miller38' 8 PRWISuringApr 11Suring Tri
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Josh Pillath157' 3WIColemanJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Hunter Wittmus127' 5 PRWICrivitzMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
3.12Jacob Anderley126' 2 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
4.9Bo Krueger125' 0 PRWIGillettMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.12Cody Johnson123' 8WISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
6.11Johnathon Miller117' 0WISuringApr 21Back the Track
7.11Ryon Alloway116' 9 PRWICrandonMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
8.12Jon Hoeft112' 3 PRWIGillettMay 04Peshtigo Invite
9.10Tyler Lockstein111' 6 PRWIGillettMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10.9John Bieber103' 4 PRWIColemanMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12John Christensen6' 5 PRWISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
2.12Josh Pillath6' 4WIColemanApr 29Princeton Fastest Four and Field Meet
3.12Seth Edington5' 8 PRWIThree LakesMay 05Otto Bacher Invite
10Mitchell Stegeman5' 8 PRWISuringMay 05Hilbert Inv
5.11William Rabe5' 6 PRWIWabenoMay 08WB Lion's Invie
11Travis Kudick5' 6WICrivitzMay 09Marinette Invite
7.12Paxton Boers5' 2WIThree LakesApr 20Dale Peterson Invitational
11Bryce Allard5' 2WISuringApr 11Suring Tri
12Joey Tallier5' 2 PRWICrandonMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
10.9Zack Cops5' 0 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
9Ethan Spears5' 0 PRWIThree LakesMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
10Ryan Kalkofen5' 0 PRWICrandonMay 16Three Lakes Small School Classic
12Karsten Olson5' 0 PRWICrivitzMay 04Peshtigo Invite
11Tanner Marvin5' 0 PRWICrandonMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Mitchell Stegeman12' 9 PRWISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
2.11Michael Retza12' 8 PRWICrivitzMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
3.11Eli Ribbe12' 2 PRWIThree LakesMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
4.9Tony Jopek11' 8 PRWICrivitzMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.9Wyatt Herzog11' 2 PRWIGillettMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
6.10Kody Richlen11' 0WICrivitzMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
7.12Preston Fischer10' 2 PRWISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
8.12Austin Lange9' 8 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
9.9Derrek-David Kasdorf9' 2 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
10John Jagiello9' 2 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Gunnar Patz20' 3.5WIColemanMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Devin Schulte20' 2 PRWIColemanApr 25Suring Boys Inv
3.10Brent Dumke19' 10.5 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraMay 05Lions Club Invitational
4.12Will Vollmar19' 8.5WISuringMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
5.9Tony Jopek18' 5 PRWICrivitzMay 09Marinette Invite
6.12Jacob Staidl18' 1 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
7.10Brock Walkowski18' 0.25 PRWIThree LakesMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
8.10Kody Richlen17' 9 PRWICrivitzMay 16M&O Fresh/Soph
9.11William Rabe17' 6 PRWIWabenoApr 25Suring Boys Inv
10.12John Christensen17' 5 PRWISuringApr 25Suring Boys Inv
9Brody Darga17' 5 PRWIColemanApr 25Suring Boys Inv
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Gunnar Patz41' 8WIColemanMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Devin Schulte40' 6.25 PRWIColemanApr 25Suring Boys Inv
3.11Ryan Mahoney38' 3.25 PRWISuringMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11William Rabe37' 2.5 PRWIWabenoMay 08WB Lion's Invie
5.9Trenton Telford36' 10 PRWILena/Saint Thomas AcademyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Suring
6.10Brock Walkowski36' 8 PRWIThree LakesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
7.9Logan Stuart36' 6.5 PRWISuringApr 21Back the Track
8.12Seth Edington36' 5 PRWIThree LakesMay 09Hatchet Invitational
9.12Caleb Jones36' 4.75 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraApr 24Bobcat Invitational
10.11Cole Carlson35' 11 PRWIFlorence-NiagaraApr 24Bobcat Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.