Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Chris Snook11.16 PRWIPittsvilleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Paul Hernandez11.42 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
3.12David Lauritzen11.60 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
4.12Jesse Vaughan11.63 PRWIPacelliMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.11Dawson Knutson11.70 PRWITri-CountyApr 20Princeton Invitational
6.12Cody Niewiadomski11.82 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
7.10Alexander Schmitz11.95 PRWIPacelliApr 27T.C. Invite
8.10Cole Statz11.99 PRWIAssumptionApr 07Marathon Meet
9.10Greg Ida12.01 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
10.12Cale Jakusz12.03 PRWIPacelliApr 21Back the Track
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Chris Snook22.96 PRWIPittsvilleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Paul Hernandez23.41 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
3.12Nate Weisenbeck23.94WIAssumptionApr 24Wood County Invitational
4.12Cody Niewiadomski23.97 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
5.12Jesse Vaughan24.07 PRWIPacelliApr 27T.C. Invite
6.10Alexander Schmitz24.09 PRWIPacelliApr 27T.C. Invite
7.12David Lauritzen24.11 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
8.11Dawson Knutson24.20 PRWITri-CountyMay 08Wega Open
9.11Tommy Friday24.57 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
10.10Nolan Jenkinson24.82WIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Chris Snook50.36 PRWIPittsvilleJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.12Nate Weisenbeck50.77 PRWIAssumptionJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.11Andrew Blanker51.23 PRWIPacelliMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.12Paul Hernandez52.42 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
5.11Sawyer Fleming52.47 PRWIRosholtApr 21Back the Track
6.12Cody Niewiadomski52.52WIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
7.11Tommy Friday52.74 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
8.12Cole Bembenek52.79 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
9.10Cade Bowker52.99 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
10.12David Lauritzen53.75 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Sawyer Fleming1:58.18 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.10Cade Bowker1:59.56 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.10Adam Rzentkowski2:02.03 PRWIRosholtApr 25SPASH Triangular
4.12Cole Bembenek2:03.46 PRWIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
5.12Connor Dolan2:04.20 PRWIAssumptionApr 07Marathon Meet
6.10William Dorsett2:06.90 PRWIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.11Thomas Basala2:07.32 PRWIPacelliMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
8.11Dausen Anderson2:08.72 PRWIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
9.12Sawyer Kurtzweil2:09.12 PRWIRosholtApr 25SPASH Triangular
10.10Hunter Wilke2:09.71 PRWIPittsvilleMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Adam Rzentkowski4:26.01 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.12Connor Dolan4:30.24 PRWIAssumptionMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.11Dausen Anderson4:49.40 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
4.11Sawyer Fleming4:49.56 PRWIRosholtApr 17CWC-10 Pre-Conference
5.10Hayden Schwartzman4:50.16 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
6.11Joe Makovec4:50.96WIIola-ScandinaviaMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
7.12Jacob Lund4:56.40 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
8.9Elijah Kollock4:56.98 PRWIAlmond-BancroftMay 08Wega Open
9.10Hunter Grimm5:00.73 PRWIPittsvilleMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
10.11Jonah Guzman5:05.69 PRWIRosholtApr 07Wautoma Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Adam Rzentkowski9:45.36 PRWIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.12Connor Dolan10:01.24WIAssumptionMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.9Elijah Kollock10:36.21 PRWIAlmond-BancroftMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Dausen Anderson10:40.93 PRWIRosholtApr 13Rosholt Early Bird
5.11Danny Kaehn10:55.03 PRWITri-CountyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
6.11Jonah Guzman10:55.34 PRWIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
7.12Jacob Lund10:57.39 PRWIWild RoseMay 05Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
8.11Joe Makovec10:57.50WIIola-ScandinaviaMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
9.11Thomas Basala11:05.61WIPacelliMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
10.10Bryan Cook11:06.65WIRosholtApr 21Back the Track
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Mike Fitzgerald15.99 PRWIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Sawyer Kurtzweil17.49 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
3.11Hayden Barker17.90 PRWITri-CountyMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
4.9Caleb Williams18.87 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
5.11Ben Ebben20.89 PRWITri-CountyMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
6.9Colten Hanson21.22 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
7.9Hayden Beck22.93 PRWIJohn EdwardsApr 17CWC-10 Pre-Conference
8.10Travis Hintz24.26 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Sawyer Kurtzweil42.60 PRWIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
2.11Hayden Barker42.69 PRWITri-CountyMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.10Mike Fitzgerald44.37WIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
4.9Caleb Williams46.86 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
5.10Cade Bowker46.90 PRWIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
6.10Ben Lundgren46.94 PRWIPacelliMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
7.9Will Cady47.08 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaApr 13Rosholt Early Bird
8.12Garrett Golz48.23 PRWIWild RoseMay 08Wega Open
9.9Colten Hanson50.89 PRWIWild RoseApr 21Back the Track
10.9Derek Coates51.21 PRWIJohn EdwardsApr 17CWC-10 Pre-Conference
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jesse Vaughan
Cale Jakusz
Richard Zupan
Alexander Schmitz
45.03WIPacelliJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Greg Ida
Paul Hernandez
David Lauritzen
Nolan Jenkinson
45.75WIWild RoseApr 29Princeton Fastest Four and Field Meet
3.Noah Olson
Cameron Boris
Scott Von Gunten
Garrett Brown
49.96WIIola-ScandinaviaMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
4.Reese Anderson
Dom Betro
Asa Nobessito
Jack Lin
50.36WIRosholtMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
5.Jose Martinez
Patrick Leibsle
Ethan Meddaugh
Ryan Applebee
53.83WITri-CountyMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tommy Friday
Nolan Jenkinson
David Lauritzen
Paul Hernandez
1:32.31WIWild RoseJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Jesse Vaughan
Cale Jakusz
Richard Zupan
Alexander Schmitz
1:33.11WIPacelliJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.Will Cady
Kyle Beske
Erick Kriewaldt
Cameron Boris
1:40.53WIIola-ScandinaviaApr 22Waupaca County
4.Eli Harris
Josh Zogleman
Eli Fox
Connor Chasteen
1:44.41WIPittsvilleMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
5.Reese Anderson
Dom Betro
Asa Nobessito
Isaiah Cherek
1:46.31WIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
6.Jay Barstow
Derek Coates
Ben Diekfuss
Matt McCarthy
1:47.10WIJohn EdwardsMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
7.Jose Martinez
Ben Ebben
Ethan Meddaugh
Ryan Applebee
1:49.63WITri-CountyMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cade Bowker
Sawyer Fleming
Cody Niewiadomski
Cole Bembenek
3:24.13WIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Daniel Mitch
Hayden Jurgella
Alexander Schmitz
Andrew Blanker
3:29.19WIPacelliJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
3.Paul Hernandez
Tommy Friday
Hayden Schwartzman
David Lauritzen
3:30.14WIWild RoseJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
4.Hayden Barker
Chance Wolf
Tyler Doorn
Dawson Knutson
3:42.73WITri-CountyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
5.Matt Lukas
Jon Perrin
Dylan Omernick
Noah Kollock
3:45.55WIAlmond-BancroftMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
6.Kyle Beske
Jalen Block
Will Cady
Erick Kriewaldt
4:00.42WIIola-ScandinaviaApr 17CWC-8 Pre-Conference
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cole Bembenek
Cade Bowker
Adam Rzentkowski
Sawyer Fleming
7:57.69WIRosholtJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.Tommy Friday
Jacob Lund
William Dorsett
Hayden Schwartzman
8:29.09WIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
3.Daniel Mitch
Thomas Basala
Andrew Blanker
Hayden Jurgella
8:40.24WIPacelliApr 21Back the Track
4.Jalen Block
Will Cady
Joe Makovek
Erick Kriewaldt
8:43.56WIIola-ScandinaviaMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
5.Josh Zogleman
Hunter Grimm
Trayson Ortner
Hunter Wilke
8:45.91WIPittsvilleMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
6.Elijah Kollock
Jon Perrin
Dylan Omernick
Noah Kollock
8:47.31WIAlmond-BancroftMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
7.Tyler Kramer
Danny Kaehn
Chance Wolf
Tyler Doorn
9:11.84WITri-CountyMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
8.Hayden Beck
Elijah Bristow
Derek Coates
DJ Olson
10:28.05WIJohn EdwardsApr 13Rosholt Early Bird
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ben Veverka46' 7.5WIAssumptionApr 24Wood County Invitational
11Jeremiah Churchville46' 7.5 PRWIWild RoseMay 05Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
3.12Hunter Dorsett40' 0 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
4.12ALex Larson39' 9 PRWIPacelliMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
5.12Austin Giles38' 7 PRWIPittsvilleMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
6.10Josh Dachel37' 1.5 PRWIAssumptionMay 04Stratford Invite
7.11Mason Lehman37' 1.25WIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
8.12Garrett Golz37' 0WIWild RoseMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
9.10Austin Buss36' 11 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
10.11AJ Firminhac36' 4 PRWIPacelliApr 21Back the Track
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ben Veverka152' 2 PRWIAssumptionJun 03WIAA D3 State Championships
2.11Ross Erhfurth124' 5 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
3.12Garrett Golz114' 4 PRWIWild RoseApr 27T.C. Invite
4.11Jeremiah Churchville112' 10 PRWIWild RoseMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
5.12Austin Giles112' 6 PRWIPittsvilleApr 18Pittsville Quadrangular
6.11Mason Lehman111' 0 PRWIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
7.10Josh Dachel109' 9 PRWIAssumptionMay 04Stratford Invite
8.9Caleb Weasner108' 11 PRWIWild RoseMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
9.11Ben Ebben108' 10 PRWITri-CountyApr 10Tri-County 7 team
10.11AJ Firminhac106' 2 PRWIPacelliMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Luke Ferro6' 2 PRWIPacelliMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.12Matt Helmrick5' 10 PRWIAlmond-BancroftApr 07Wautoma Invitational
10Cade Bowker5' 10 PRWIRosholtMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
12Jacob Lund5' 10 PRWIWild RoseApr 07Wautoma Invitational
10Noah Kollock5' 10WIAlmond-BancroftMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
6.11Jalen Block5' 8WIIola-ScandinaviaMay 08WB Lion's Invie
7.9Caleb Williams5' 7 PRWIWild RoseMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
8.11Andrew Blanker5' 6WIPacelliMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
11Daniel Mitch5' 6 PRWIPacelliApr 21Back the Track
10.12Sawyer Kurtzweil5' 4 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Eli Fox10' 0WIPittsvilleMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
2.9Connor Chasteen9' 6 PRWIPittsvilleMay 04Stratford Invite
3.11Danny Kaehn9' 3 PRWITri-CountyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
4.12Eli Harris9' 0 PRWIPittsvilleMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
5.9Patrick Leibsle8' 6 PRWITri-CountyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
6.12Tyler Kramer8' 0WITri-CountyMay 08Wega Open
7.9Ethan Meddaugh6' 6 PRWITri-CountyApr 04Pittsville Track Meet
12Miguel Gonzalez6' 6WITri-CountyApr 04Pittsville Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Sawyer Fleming21' 4.5 PRWIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
2.11Andrew Blanker20' 11.25 PRWIPacelliMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
3.11Dawson Knutson20' 8 PRWITri-CountyMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
4.11Daniel Mitch19' 8.25 PRWIPacelliMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
5.9Will Cady19' 7 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
6.11John Gudelis19' 6.5WIAssumptionMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
7.11Dausen Anderson19' 5.75 PRWIRosholtMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
8.12Paul Hernandez18' 10 PRWIWild RoseApr 07Wautoma Invitational
9.11Hayden Jurgella18' 9 PRWIPacelliMay 08Rosholt Rinky Dink
10.12Cody Niewiadomski18' 7 PRWIRosholtMay 12CWC 10 Conference meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12David Lauritzen41' 10.75 PRWIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
2.11Dawson Knutson40' 8.75 PRWITri-CountyMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
3.9Will Cady40' 6.75 PRWIIola-ScandinaviaMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
4.11Hayden Jurgella40' 4.5 PRWIPacelliMay 13Central Wisconsin Conference 8
5.9Caleb Williams39' 11 PRWIWild RoseMay 25WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt
6.12Matt Helmrick39' 5.5 PRWIAlmond-BancroftApr 17CWC-10 Pre-Conference
7.11Sawyer Fleming39' 4.75 PRWIRosholtApr 25SPASH Triangular
8.11Daniel Mitch37' 7 PRWIPacelliApr 21Back the Track
9.9Colten Hanson37' 5.75 PRWIWild RoseMay 22WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County
10.11Ted Ashebeck37' 0.25 PRWIAssumptionApr 24Wood County Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.