Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Tyson Tippett11.84 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
2.8Danny Jenkins11.98 PRAZBogleMay 18East Valley Championships
3.7Bryon Dyson11.99 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
4.7Camerin Gillum12.23 PR (.8)AZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
5.8Ethan Barker12.36 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Apr 29CAA Last Chance JH State Qualifier
6.8Kyle Mundy12.41 PRAZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
7.8Weston Banning12.43 PRAZNewell BarneyMay 18East Valley Championships
8.8Caleb Ramos12.51 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
9.8Forrest Smith12.55 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
10.8Sam Kozlowski12.69 PRAZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Danny Jenkins24.33 PRAZBogleMay 18East Valley Championships
2.7Camerin Gillum25.05 PR (.0)AZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
3.8Tyson Tippett25.36 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
4.8Kyle Mundy25.63 PRAZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
5.8Forrest Smith25.88 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
6.8Caleb Ramos25.95 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
7.8Joel Diaz25.96 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
8.8Ethan Barker26.13 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Apr 29CAA Last Chance JH State Qualifier
9.8Cade Russo26.48 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
10.8Brecken Fonnesbeck26.71 PRAZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7Bryon Dyson54.76 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
2.8Zachary Swain58.25 PRAZNewell BarneyMay 18East Valley Championships
3.8Cade Russo59.12 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
4.8Hugo Garrido59.18 PRAZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
5.8Russel Noyd59.58 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
6.8Logan Hansen59.62 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Apr 01CAA Sprint to the Finish Invitational
7.8Javier Gonzales59.89 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
8.8Estaben Ventura1:01.04 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Mar 25CAA Going the Distance Invitational
9.8Guillermo Munoz1:01.15 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
10.7Jorge Beltran1:01.62 PRAZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Dylan Romandia2:16.65 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
2.8Hayden Gelder2:17.57 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
3.8Kellen Gibson2:21.84 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
4.8Christopher Ishac2:22.94 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
5.7Josue Miramontes2:24.53 PRAZWillisMay 18East Valley Championships
6.8Nash Porter2:25.33 PRAZNewell BarneyMay 18East Valley Championships
7.8Matthew Furcone2:25.36 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
8.8Estaben Ventura2:25.74 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Mar 25CAA Going the Distance Invitational
9.8Kevin Parra2:26.59 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
10.-Zane Whitener2:26.70 PRAZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Jace McCollough5:04.02 PRAZBogleMay 18East Valley Championships
2.8Dylan Romandia5:06.59 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
3.8Kevin Parra5:07.26 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
4.8Christopher Ishac5:07.30 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
5.7Jefferson Sees5:22.94 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
6.7Dominic Zvada5:26.75 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
7.8Ethan Fawkes5:29.60 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
8.-Edgar Castro Hernandez5:30.47 PRAZWillisMay 18East Valley Championships
9.8James Kinney5:32.79 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
10.8Wayne Taylor5:35.92 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team48.28AZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
2.Relay Team48.82AZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
3.Relay Team49.01AZBogleMay 18East Valley Championships
4.Alexander Girvin
Estaben Ventura
Logan Hansen
Ethan Barker
49.15AZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
5.David Galeana
Hugo Garrido
Jorge Beltran
Camerin Gillum
49.23AZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
6.Relay Team49.32AZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
7.Relay Team50.78AZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
8.Relay Team52.09AZWillisMay 18East Valley Championships
9.Relay Team52.11AZNewell BarneyMay 18East Valley Championships
10.Relay Team53.65AZCooleyMay 18East Valley Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:03.78AZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
2.Relay Team4:06.20AZNewell BarneyMay 18East Valley Championships
3.Relay Team4:08.25AZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
4.Alexander Girvin
Estaben Ventura
Ethan Barker
Logan Hansen
4:10.52AZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
5.Relay Team4:13.07AZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
6.Relay Team4:20.10AZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
7.Relay Team4:20.13AZCooleyMay 18East Valley Championships
8.Relay Team4:27.21AZBogleMay 18East Valley Championships
9.David Galeana
Hugo Garrido
Jorge Beltran
Santiago Barron
4:28.97AZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
10.Relay Team4:48.13AZWillisMay 18East Valley Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Gavin Kuruvilla27' 5.75 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.7Koen Crawford90' 1 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Apr 29CAA Last Chance JH State Qualifier
2.8Gavin Kuruvilla84' 7 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Apr 01CAA Sprint to the Finish Invitational
3.8Dean Macalady75' 11 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
4.8Alexander Girvin61' 6 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Josh Dubois5' 2 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
2.7Prince Deboskie4' 10 PRAZWillisMay 18East Valley Championships
8Jarron Nguyen4' 10 PRAZSanTanMay 18East Valley Championships
8Britt Fleming4' 10 PRAZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
8Jacob Marlinga4' 10 PRAZArizona College PrepMay 18East Valley Championships
6.8Estaben Ventura4' 8 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Apr 29CAA Last Chance JH State Qualifier
7Koen Crawford4' 8 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)Apr 01CAA Sprint to the Finish Invitational
8.6Pablo Hunt4' 0 PRAZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Marvin Rowell19' 2 PRAZBogleMay 18East Valley Championships
2.7Jorge Beltran18' 8.5 PR (.9)AZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
3.7Camerin Gillum18' 2 PR (.2)AZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
4.8Estaben Ventura18' 0 PR (2.1)AZEduPrize (Gilbert)May 13AZ CAA State Championships
5.8Hugo Garrido17' 5.5 PR (1.4)AZCarlson ElementaryMay 13AZ CAA State Championships
6.8Caleb Sepulveda17' 0 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
7.7Kameron Reynolds15' 11 PRAZSossamanMay 18East Valley Championships
8.7Jerzy Bailey15' 10 PRAZCooleyMay 18East Valley Championships
9.8Tony Brewer15' 8 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
10.8Tyson Tippett15' 6.5 PRAZAndersenMay 18East Valley Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.