Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Carson Flippo12.19 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
2.-Austin Isbell12.29 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Julius Scott12.53 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.-Bryce McKay12.71 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.8Hunter Dismore12.87 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-Ben Lovejoy13.16 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Hunter Pries13.24 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.-Eli Gomez13.56 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Jaden Tolbert13.87 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.-William Deckleman14.02 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Austin Isbell25.22 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.9Carson Flippo25.58 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
3.-Bryce McKay25.93 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.-Ben Lovejoy26.07 PR (-1.2)ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
5.9Sebastian Diffey26.55 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-Pearson Andrews26.80 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Julius Scott26.92 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.-Hunter Pries27.74 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Trevor Reese28.33 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.-Dalton Schaufler28.36 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Pearson Andrews55.92 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.-Arno Justman59.09 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Dalton Schaufler1:00.33 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.9Lucas Warren1:00.43 PRARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
5.9Josh Mccormick1:00.63 PRARHarrisonApr 275A West Conference Meet
6.-Lucas Reding1:01.41 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Trevor Reese1:02.62 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.-Nathan Jenkins1:06.80 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Ethan Edwards1:07.77 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.-Dylan Dwyer1:07.89 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Arno Justman2:18.25 PRARMountain HomeApr 276A East Conference Meet
2.9Lucas Warren2:20.36 PRARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
3.-Hunter Isbell2:22.11 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.-Wyett Kutz2:24.93 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.9Josh Mccormick2:30.45 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-Noah Moix2:36.13 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Brenan Cash2:44.38 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.-David Aguinaga2:44.67 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Stoker Cornelius2:45.67 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.-Jayden Reynolds2:49.51 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Lance Lee5:10.95 PRARMountain HomeApr 276A East Conference Meet
2.-Wyett Kutz5:12.51 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Ezekiel Calderon5:12.66 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.9Bob Allen5:21.22 PRARMountain HomeApr 276A East Conference Meet
5.-Noah Moix5:34.68 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.9Slater Tackett5:46.78 PRARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
7.-Jayden Reynolds5:47.86 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Lance Lee11:24.64 PRARMountain HomeMay 04AHSAA 6A State Championships
2.9Bob Allen11:31.56 PRARMountain HomeMay 04AHSAA 6A State Championships
3.9Slater Tackett16:42.38 PRARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Gavin Cantrell
Sebastian Diffey
Carson Flippo
Julius Scott
48.30ARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.Cade Anderson
Hunter Isbell
William Deckleman
Austin Isbell
50.91AROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.Ben Lovejoy
Brenan Cash
Corey Strain
Pearson Andrews
51.52ARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.Hunter Dismore
Bryce McKay
Hunter Pries
Dalton Schaufler
51.72ARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.Jaden Tolbert
Elijah Coffey
Reiley Gordon
Eli Gomez
53.02ARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nathan Jenkins
Arno Justman
Bryce McKay
Dalton Schaufler
4:16.47ARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.Lucas Warren
Slater Tackett
Brenan Cash
Pearson Andrews
4:22.81ARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.Carson Wright
Josh McCormick
Lucas Reding
Julius Scott
4:32.17ARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.Ezekiel Calderon
Jordan Chuc
Jesus Flores
Eli Gomez
4:32.35ARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.Damien Asberry
Scotty Miliam
Blake Miller
Tyler Stephenson
5:07.12AREureka SpringsMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Reiley Gordon5' 4 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.-Nathan Jenkins5' 2 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.9Sebastian Diffey5' 0 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
-Bryce McKay5' 0 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.9Josh Mccormick4' 10 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
-Julius Scott4' 10 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Lance Lee11' 0 PRARMountain HomeMay 04AHSAA 6A State Championships
2.-Mathew Mays8' 0 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Charlie Sloan7' 6 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.-Cody Jones7' 0 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Julius Scott17' 1.25 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.-Bryce McKay16' 8.25 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Pearson Andrews16' 6 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.-Lucas Reding15' 11.5 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.9Carson Wright15' 11 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
-Hunter Isbell15' 11 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Ben Lovejoy15' 8 PR (.0)ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
8.-Elijah Coffey15' 4 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Reiley Gordon15' 2.5 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.9Slater Tackett14' 9 PR (.0)ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Dalton Schaufler36' 7.75 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.9Josh Mccormick36' 0.5 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
3.-Hunter Isbell35' 8.5 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.-Elijah Coffey35' 3 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.-Lucas Reding35' 2 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-Pearson Andrews34' 7 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.9Carson Wright33' 10.5 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
8.-Reiley Gordon33' 6 PRARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.9Slater Tackett30' 3.75 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.-Tyler Chadbourne29' 0 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.