Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Carson Flippo12.19 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
2.-Austin Isbell12.29 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Julius Scott12.53 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.8Hunter Dismore12.87 PRARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.-Ben Lovejoy13.16 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-William Deckleman14.02 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Dangelo Pendergrass14.23 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.-Dylan Dwyer14.40 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Ross Ivy14.89 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.-Blake Green17.80 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Austin Isbell25.22 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.9Carson Flippo25.58 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
3.-Ben Lovejoy26.07 PR (-1.2)ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
4.9Sebastian Diffey26.55 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.8Pearson Andrews26.80 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-Julius Scott26.92 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Trevor Reese28.33 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.9Lucas Warren28.57 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Dalton Evans29.20 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.-Dangelo Pendergrass30.13 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Pearson Andrews55.92 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.9Lucas Warren1:00.43ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
3.9Josh Mccormick1:00.63 PRARHarrisonApr 275A West Conference Meet
4.-Lucas Reding1:01.41 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.-Trevor Reese1:02.62 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-Ethan Edwards1:07.77 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Dylan Dwyer1:07.89 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.-Dangelo Pendergrass1:08.30 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Stoker Cornelius1:08.91 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Lucas Warren2:20.36 PRARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
2.-Hunter Isbell2:22.11 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.8Wyett Kutz2:24.93 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.9Josh Mccormick2:30.45 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.-Noah Moix2:36.13 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.8Brenan Cash2:44.38 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.-Stoker Cornelius2:45.67 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
8.-Jayden Reynolds2:49.51 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
9.-Connor Hampton2:59.81 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Wyett Kutz5:12.51 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.-Noah Moix5:34.68 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.9Slater Tackett5:46.78ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
4.-Jayden Reynolds5:47.86 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Slater Tackett16:42.38ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Gavin Cantrell
Sebastian Diffey
Carson Flippo
Julius Scott
48.30ARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.Cade Anderson
Hunter Isbell
William Deckleman
Austin Isbell
50.91AROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.Ben Lovejoy
Brenan Cash
Corey Strain
Pearson Andrews
51.52ARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.Hunter Dismore
Bryce McKay
Hunter Pries
Dalton Schaufler
51.72ARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.Jaden Tolbert
Elijah Coffey
Reiley Gordon
Eli Gomez
53.02ARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Nathan Jenkins
Arno Justman
Bryce McKay
Dalton Schaufler
4:16.47ARMountain HomeMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.Lucas Warren
Slater Tackett
Brenan Cash
Pearson Andrews
4:22.81ARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.Carson Wright
Josh McCormick
Lucas Reding
Julius Scott
4:32.17ARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.Ezekiel Calderon
Jordan Chuc
Jesus Flores
Eli Gomez
4:32.35ARGreen ForestMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.Damien Asberry
Scotty Miliam
Blake Miller
Tyler Stephenson
5:07.12AREureka SpringsMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.9Sebastian Diffey5' 0 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.9Josh Mccormick4' 10 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
-Julius Scott4' 10 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.-Mathew Mays8' 0 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.-Charlie Sloan7' 6 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Cody Jones7' 0 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Julius Scott17' 1.25 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
2.8Pearson Andrews16' 6 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Lucas Reding15' 11.5 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.9Carson Wright15' 11 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
-Hunter Isbell15' 11 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
6.-Ben Lovejoy15' 8 (.0)ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
7.9Slater Tackett14' 9 PR (.0)ARWest ForkApr 254A Region 4
8.9Carson Flippo14' 8 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
-Trevor Reese14' 8 PRARCotterMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
10.7Tyler Chadbourne12' 10 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.9Josh Mccormick36' 0.5ARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
2.-Hunter Isbell35' 8.5 PRAROmahaMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
3.-Lucas Reding35' 2 PRARHarrisonMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
4.8Pearson Andrews34' 7 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
5.9Carson Wright33' 10.5 PRARHarrisonApr 24Branson JV Meet
6.9Slater Tackett30' 3.75 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
7.7Tyler Chadbourne29' 0 PRARWest ForkMar 07Jr. Goblins Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.