Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Ethan Wolff11.88 PRCABlachMay 18Santa Clara County Championship Prelims
2.8Charles Atkins11.95 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship Prelims
3.8Mark Shortland12.17 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship Prelims
4.7Patrick Kane12.38 PRCABlachMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
5.8Kyle Smith12.49 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
6.7Mason Marin12.76 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
7.7Kalaii Davis12.77 PRCARosa ParksMay 04SCUSD Middle School Meet
8.8Nathan Hawkings12.87 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
9.7Emanuel Nunez12.94c PRCACrescent ElkMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
10.8Raymond Maldonado13.04 PRCAAllen at SteinbeckMay 11SJMSAL League Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Kyle Smith25.40 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
2.7Emanuel Nunez26.44c PRCACrescent ElkMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
3.7Mason Marin26.44 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
4.8Nathan Hawkings26.61 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
5.7Alex Ashton27.44 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
6.8Mason Haney27.84cCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
7.7John Shaw28.89 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
8.6Brayden Sanguinetti30.18 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
9.8Wylie Clark30.86 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
10.7Kai Morgan31.58 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7Emanuel Nunez59.24c PRCACrescent ElkMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
2.8Kyle Smith59.44 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
3.8Phoenix Sanchez1:04.18 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
4.8Mason Haney1:05.04cCACrescent ElkMay 10Del Norte Middle School Meet #2
5.7Brennan Fellner1:05.07 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
6.8Koson Verkler1:05.43 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
7.7Thayallen Gensaw1:06.34c PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
8.8Chris Ramos1:06.59 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
9.7Wilson Crum1:06.70 PRCACentralMay 25ADAL Championships
10.8Frank Brownell1:07.44c PRCAScott ValleyMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Kevin Andrews2:16.34 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.8Jimmy Dessouki2:21.42 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.8Etienne Bordes2:27.53 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
4.7Nico Trepanier2:29.56 PRCABlachMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
5.8Koson Verkler2:32.48 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
6.7Thayallen Gensaw2:34.3h PRCACrescent ElkMay 10Del Norte Middle School Meet #2
7.8Raymond Maldonado2:36.97 PRCAAllen at SteinbeckMay 11SJMSAL League Finals
8.7Doug Howle2:40.11 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
9.7Jake Hacker2:41.42 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
10.7Ben White2:42.37 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Kevin Andrews4:48.23 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.7Patrick Kane5:15.65 PRCABlachMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.7Ben White5:20.00 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
4.8Raymond Maldonado5:43.68 PRCAAllen at SteinbeckApr 20SJMSAL Meet #1
5.7Mason Marin5:58.00 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
6.7Justin Long6:02.66 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
7.7Jake Hacker6:10.18 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
8.8Fernando Hernandez Nava6:12.54 PRCAAllen at SteinbeckMay 11SJMSAL League Finals
9.7Kade Clifton6:24.00 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
10.7Jorge Corona6:32.00 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team47.96CABlachMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.Relay Team49.24CAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.Nik-Wec Bates
Mason Haney
Emanuel Nunez
Thayallen Gensaw
53.44cCACrescent ElkMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
4.Grant Bahen
Dylan Bahen
Frank Brownell
Joey Del Carlo
58.44cCAScott ValleyMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
5.Relay Team1:00.23CACentralMay 25ADAL Championships
6.Matthew Michaelson
Fernando Hernandez Nava
Justus Kincaid
Raymond Maldonado
1:01.63CAAllen at SteinbeckMay 11SJMSAL League Finals
7.Daniel Joslin
Travis Watson
Roan Parra
Kai Morgan
1:04.26CANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:14.11CAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.Relay Team4:16.25CABlachMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.Etienne Bordes
Giancarlo Munoz
Koson Verkler
Phoenix Sanchez
4:22.49CANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
4.Trentin Sample
Thayallen Gensaw
Mason Haney
Emanuel Nunez
4:41.2hCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 6lb
1.8Alex Whipple29' 11.5 PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
2.8Peyton Swan29' 0 PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
3.7Poy Aguilar27' 5 PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Jared Maeyama87' 10 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.7Shawn Toney79' 7 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.7Wilson Crum71' 6 PRCACentralMay 25ADAL Championships
4.7Poy Aguilar61' 1 PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
5.8Peyton Swan54' 9.5 PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
6.8Alex Whipple52' 2 PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8john Zhai5' 8 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.8Charlie Kinne5' 6 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.8Egor Cherkashin5' 2 PRCABlachMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
4.8Kaleb Price5' 0 PRCACrescent ElkMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
5.7Joshua Kung4' 8 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
6.7Luke Buchanan4' 6 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
8Dylan Bahen4' 6 PRCAScott ValleyMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
8.7Jacob Cassaretto4' 5CASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
7Ben White4' 5 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
7Alex Ashton4' 5 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Peyton Swan7' 6 PRCACrescent ElkMay 16Del Norte Middle School All County Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.7Arya Hatami16' 9.5 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.7Dominic Christiansen16' 1.75 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.8Trentin Sample15' 8.5 PRCACrescent ElkMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
4.8Nathan Hawkings15' 4 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
5.8Etienne Bordes15' 3 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
6.8David Chavez14' 10 PRCACrescent ElkMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
7.8Chris Ramos14' 8 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
8.8Joey Del Carlo14' 7.75 PRCAScott ValleyMay 02Del Norte Middle School Meet #1
9.7Mason Marin14' 2 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
8Phoenix Sanchez14' 2 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Kevin Andrews35' 8 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
2.7Joshua Kung35' 1 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
3.7Dominic Christiansen33' 8 PRCAEganMay 18Santa Clara County Championship
4.8Chris Ramos30' 7 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
5.8Daniel Galvez30' 2 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
6.7Jake Hacker28' 6 PRCANorth TahoeMay 17TAH-NEVA Championships
7.6Jalen Davis28' 1 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
8.6Ethan Harrington27' 9 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
9.7Julian Ramos26' 5 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
10.7Elijaha Yee25' 10 PRCASonora ElementaryMay 04Tuolumne County Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.