Team Results Management

Mens

70 Meter Dash
1.7Joe Locricchio11.70 PRMIPathfinder ElementaryMay 08Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.5Jeremiah Jaymes14.86 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
2.4Finn Sutherland15.17 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
3.5Ryan Mikowski15.63 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
4.4Lucas Green15.76 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5.5Willem DeGood15.98 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
6.4Aiden Orth16.18 PRMIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
7.7Joe Locricchio16.35 PRMIPathfinder ElementaryMay 08Kiwanis Invitational
8.5Kaiden Morey16.50 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
9.5Zander Lorincz16.54 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
10.5Logan Ockert16.65 PRMIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.7Rowan Schultz29.84 PRMIPathfinder ElementaryMay 08Kiwanis Invitational
2.5Jaiden Thompson30.32 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
3.5Ej Maitland31.64 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
4.5Brayden McCoon33.70 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5.5Lukas Reimers35.18 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
6.5Isaac Kelsey35.66 PRMIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
7.5Cameron Keillor35.92 PRMIWillow Hill ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
8.5Conner Tabaczka35.94 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
9.4Joe Flannery38.94 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.5Jeremiah Jaymes1:11.40 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
2.7Rowan Schultz1:12.84c PRMIPathfinder ElementaryMay 18Kingsley MS Invite
3.5Ej Maitland1:13.41 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
4.5Ryan Mikowski1:17.17 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5.5Alex Bright1:18.27 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
6.5Jaden Clark1:19.15 PRMITraverse Heights ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
7.5Jonah Starr1:19.29MICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
8.5Quinten Henderson1:21.28 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
9.5Levi Dillon1:21.29 PRMICourtade ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
10.4Owen Adams1:23.15 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.5Willem DeGood2:56.30 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
2.5Sam King2:59.38 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
3.4Jack Hogan2:59.65 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
4.5Namith Kennedy3:00.12 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5.4Mason Cox3:02.24 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
6.4Scotty Goodwin3:04.24 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
7.4Winslow Robinson3:04.88 PRMIWillow Hill ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
8.5Brayden McCoon3:05.34 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
9.5Sawyer Burke3:07.32 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
10.4Caleb Habers3:09.68 PRMIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.5Jaiden Thompson5:45.32 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
2.5Zack Truszkowski6:05.50 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
3.4Finn Sutherland6:08.05 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
4.5Parker Kirschner6:08.10 PRMIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5.5Lukas Reimers6:16.71 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
6.5Alex Durocher6:20.34 PRMICourtade ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
7.4Lucas Green6:20.60 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
8.4Aiden Orth6:34.40 PRMIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
9.4Isaac Shapiro6:36.57 PRMIWillow Hill ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
10.5Quinn Worden6:37.65 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Joe Locricchio14.38 PRMIPathfinder ElementaryMay 08Kiwanis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jeremiah Jaymes
Ryan Mikowski
Willem DeGood
Jonah Starr
1:02.07MICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
2.Namith Kennedy
Ej Maitland
Finn Sutherland
Kaiden Morey
1:02.68MIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
3.Kyler Brunan
Brady Rosch
Jacob Rueckert
Chase Weston
1:05.43MIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
4.Alex Durocher
Caden Kowal
Owen Kogelman
Collin Thompson
1:09.81MICourtade ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5.Quinten Henderson
Zack Truszkowski
Quinn Worden
Alex Bright
1:11.51MICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
6.Michael Caughran
Jacob Lober
Cameron Keillor
Max Braund
1:11.78MIWillow Hill ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
7.Bode Tokie
Austin Starkey
Travis Carroll
Tyson Bright
1:15.62MISilver Lake ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Lukas Reimers
Conner Tabaczka
Sam King
Jaiden Thompson
2:17.80MICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
2.Ryan Johnson
Joaquin Bembenek
Jay Lucas
Cameron Niezgoda
2:24.55MIWestwoods ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
3.Zander Lorincz
Donovan Payne
Brayden McCoon
Owen Johnson
2:27.57MICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.5Randale McCuien13' 10 PRMITraverse Heights ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
2.5Jeremiah Jaymes13' 8 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
3.7Rowan Schultz13' 4 PRMIPathfinder ElementaryMay 08Kiwanis Invitational
4.5Ej Maitland12' 7 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5.4Finn Sutherland12' 1 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
5Namith Kennedy12' 1 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
7.4Scotty Goodwin11' 11 PRMIEastern ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
8.5Jaiden Thompson11' 10.25 PRMICentral ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
9.5Brayden McCoon11' 5 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
10.5Quinten Henderson11' 3.5 PRMICherry Knoll ElementaryMay 15LEAP 4th and 5th Grade City Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.