Team Results Management

Mens

70 Meter Dash
1.8Garrett Stank8.94c PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 26Lakewood at Stockbridge
2.8Gavin Coleman8.97 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
3.8Lucas Mooney9.07 PRMILeslieMay 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
4.7Dennis Sauers III9.62 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
5.8Garrett Mays9.64 PRMILeslieApr 24Stockbridge MS @ Leslie MS
6.8Zayne Thomas9.73 PRMIOlivetMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
7.8Jonah Coffman9.74c PRMIStockbridgeMay 08Olivet MS @ Stockbridge MS
8.8Paul Lohrmann9.79 PRMILansing ChristianMay 08Maple Valley, Lansing Christian MS@Perry MS
9.8Jarrett Chappell9.88MILeslieMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
10.8Joe Collins10.02 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.8Gavin Coleman12.21 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Jun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Lucas Mooney12.48 PRMILeslieMay 05Eaton Rapids MS Invitational
3.7Dennis Sauers III12.74c PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 26Lakewood at Stockbridge
4.7Tyler Wagner12.91 PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
5.8Garrett Stank12.97 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
6.8Garrett Mays13.03 PRMILeslieMay 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
7.8Connor Maurer13.04c PRMIOlivetMay 08Olivet MS @ Stockbridge MS
8.8Isaac Eggers13.22 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
9.7Jason Larner13.24c PRMIPerryMay 25PW Last Chance Invite
8Lucas Steverson13.24c PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 26Lakewood at Stockbridge
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Garrett Stank26.02 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
2.8Gavin Coleman26.07 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
3.8Lucas Mooney26.21 PRMILeslieMay 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
4.8Connor Maurer26.80 PRMIOlivetMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
5.7Tyler Wagner26.90 PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
6.7Gage Rohde27.00 PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
7.8Garrett Mays27.08MILeslieMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
8.7Justin Warner28.53 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
9.7Connor Feighan28.61 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
10.8Joe Collins28.62 PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Isaac Eggers56.48 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Jun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Nolan Frohriep59.39MILeslieJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
3.7Mason Docks1:00.72 PRMILansing ChristianMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
4.8Paul Lohrmann1:01.09 PRMILansing ChristianMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
5.8Alexander Trouten1:01.30 PRMIStockbridgeMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
6.8Alejandro Martinez1:01.87 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
7.8Isaac Lance1:02.21 PRMIStockbridgeMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
8.8Quinn Dartt1:02.56 PRMIOlivetMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
9.8Ashton Washburn1:02.76 PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
10.7Jesse Sampson1:02.96 PRMIOlivetApr 26Olivet MS Glac
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.7Mason Docks2:17.20 PRMILansing ChristianJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Ashton Washburn2:23.38 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
3.8Heath Carter2:23.82 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
4.8Nolan Frohriep2:26.25 PRMILeslieApr 24Stockbridge MS @ Leslie MS
5.8Oliver Beswick2:27.11 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
6.7Mason Molek2:27.50 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
7.8Alexander Trouten2:28.95 PRMIStockbridgeMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
8.8Brock Jones2:30.6h PRMIStockbridgeMay 08Olivet MS @ Stockbridge MS
9.8Hunter Schmelter2:31.34MILeslieMay 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
10.8Ryan Andrews2:34.91 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Noah Griffith5:04.31 PRMIOlivetJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Nolan Frohriep5:21.96 PRMILeslieMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
3.8Hunter Carte5:33.43 PRMILeslieMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
4.8Brock Jones5:34.76 PRMIStockbridgeMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
5.7Ryan Harris5:35.7h PRMIPerryMay 25PW Last Chance Invite
6.8Hunter Platte5:36.89 PRMIOlivetMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
7.8Brennen Redding5:46.93 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
8.8Gabe Weber5:52.10 PRMILeslieMay 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
9.8Nathan Alford5:56.15 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
10.7Preston Weller5:58.21 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.7Ryan Harris11:31.0h PRMIPerryMay 25PW Last Chance Invite
2.8Noah Griffith11:32.0h PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
3.8Gabe Weber11:39.74 PRMILeslieJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
4.8Nathan Alford11:54.23 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
5.8Andy Schlaff12:21.59 PRMIStockbridgeMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
6.8Ethan Smith12:32.94MIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
7.8Brock Jones12:34.05 PRMIStockbridgeMay 10Maple Valley vs Stockbridge
8.6Ryan Alford12:42.19 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
9.8Hunter Carte13:15.77 PRMILeslieMay 01Leslie MS @ Maple Valley MS
10.7Johnny Hart13:22.1h PRMILansing ChristianMay 08Maple Valley, Lansing Christian MS@Perry MS
View full rankings...
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Brent Sweet9.09 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
2.7Misael Mendez9.35 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
3.8Ben Smieska9.42 PRMILeslieApr 24Stockbridge MS @ Leslie MS
4.8Alejandro Martinez9.75MILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
5.7Dennis Sauers III9.87 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
6.8Jacob Orweller10.07 PRMIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
7.7Evan Brand10.08 PRMIOlivetApr 26Olivet MS Glac
8.8Wesley Saloivar10.14c PRMIOlivetMay 08Olivet MS @ Stockbridge MS
9.8Sawyer Stoepker10.18 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
10.7Tyson Raffler10.27 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Dennis Sauers III29.35 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Jun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.7Misael Mendez29.37 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
3.8Ben Smieska29.39 PRMILeslieMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
4.8Douglas Matthews30.64c PRMIPerryMay 25PW Last Chance Invite
5.8John Cranmore31.00 PRMILeslieMay 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
6.6Colby Carter32.00 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
7.8Paul Lohrmann32.20 PRMILansing ChristianApr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
8.7Mason Molek32.49 PRMIOlivetApr 26Olivet MS Glac
9.8Jacob Orweller33.06 PRMIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
10.8Joey Arbenowske33.07 PRMIStockbridgeMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dennis Sauers III
Gavan Shong
Gavin Coleman
Garrett Stank
50.57MILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 05Perry MS RamblerRelays
2.Gage Rohde
Wesley Saloivar
Soyer Moon
Joe Collins
52.71MIOlivetMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
3.Lucas Mooney
Garrett Mays
Jarrett Chappell
Grant Weber
53.02MILeslieApr 13Davis Relays
4.Jason Larner
Douglas Matthews
Anthony Sidel
Quinton Woolford
54.04cMIPerryMay 25PW Last Chance Invite
5.Landon Clark
Matt Killinger
Perry Stadig
Jonah Coffman
1:01.50MIStockbridgeMay 01Stockbridge MS@Perry MS
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Gavin Coleman
Gavan Shong
Garrett Stank
Dennis Sauers III
1:43.60MILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
2.Lucas Mooney
Nolan Frohriep
Garrett Mays
Ben Smieska
1:45.49MILeslieJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
3.Gage Rohde
Quinn Dartt
Jacob Witske
Soyer Moon
1:49.17MIOlivetMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
4.Quinton Woolford
Douglas Matthews
Seth Beardslee
Jared Warfle
1:52.0hMIPerryApr 24Perry MS @ Olivet MS
5.Joey Arbenowske
Jonah Coffman
Ben Young
Austin Storie-Vine
1:58.92MIStockbridgeApr 24Stockbridge MS @ Leslie MS
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Oliver Beswick
Heath Carter
Isaac Eggers
Misael Mendez
4:08.96MILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
2.Ashton Washburn
Mason Molek
Clay Flower
Quinn Dartt
4:11.79MIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
3.Connor DuBose
Hunter Carte
Lucas McDaniel
Hunter Schmelter
4:19.17MILeslieMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
4.Brock Jones
Isaac Lance
Ben Young
Alexander Trouten
4:20.46MIStockbridgeMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
5.Jared Warfle
Seth Beardslee
Ryan Harris
Benjamin Hinkley
4:52.6hMIPerryApr 24Perry MS @ Olivet MS
6.Paul Lohrmann
Sam Havey
Johnny Hart
Mason Docks
4:56.74MILansing ChristianApr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Oliver Beswick
Heath Carter
Lucas Steverson
Jaydon Hall
9:38.42MILakewood (Lake Odessa)Jun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.Connor DuBose
Gabe Weber
Hunter Carte
Hunter Schmelter
10:17.59MILeslieJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
3.Noah Griffith
Ryan Andrews
Mason Molek
Ashton Washburn
10:24.25MIOlivetMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
4.Ethan Smith
Troy Barber
Benjamin Hinkley
Kyle Ohlmer
11:26.87MIPerryMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
5.Brandon Howlett
Jacob Olsen
Andy Schlaff
Spencer McLennan
11:39.73MIStockbridgeMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Jared Warfle41' 2 PRMIPerryJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Lucas Steverson38' 1 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 05Perry MS RamblerRelays
3.8Jarrett Chappell36' 3.5 PRMILeslieMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
4.8Wesley Saloivar35' 7 PRMIOlivetMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
5.8Connor Nauslar32' 2.5 PRMILansing ChristianMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
6.7Connor Feighan31' 8.25 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
7.7Tyler Latunski31' 2.5 PRMIOlivetMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
8.8Anthony Sidel30' 10 PRMIPerryMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
9.8Micah West30' 9.5 PRMILansing ChristianMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
10.7Connor Wood30' 0.5 PRMIMaple ValleyApr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Jared Warfle5' 4 PRMIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
2.7Gage Rohde5' 2 PRMIOlivetMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
8Connor Maurer5' 2 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
8Joey Arbenowske5' 2 PRMIStockbridgeMay 08Olivet MS @ Stockbridge MS
8Brent Fourman5' 2 PRMILeslieMay 10Leslie MS @ Olivet MS
8Lucas Steverson5' 2 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
7.8Ben Smieska5' 0 PRMILeslieApr 24Stockbridge MS @ Leslie MS
8Isaac Lance5' 0 PRMIStockbridgeMay 08Olivet MS @ Stockbridge MS
9.8Alejandro Martinez4' 10 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
8Andrew Wolverton4' 10 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 08Lakewood MS @ Leslie MS
7Nick Hilt4' 10 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
8Alexander Trouten4' 10 PRMIStockbridgeApr 24Stockbridge MS @ Leslie MS
7Jason Larner4' 10 PRMIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
8Seth Beardslee4' 10 PRMIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Quinton Woolford10' 0 PRMIPerryJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
2.8Brent Fourman9' 6 PRMILeslieMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
8Grant Weber9' 6MILeslieMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
8Garrett Stank9' 6 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
5.8Jacob Orweller8' 0 PRMIPerryMay 25PW Last Chance Invite
6.8Joey Arbenowske8' 0 PRMIStockbridgeApr 26Lakewood at Stockbridge
7.8Keegan VanAlstine7' 6MILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
8.8Hunter Platte7' 0 PRMIOlivetApr 24Perry MS @ Olivet MS
8Cam Webb7' 0 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
7Michael Kiss7' 0 PRMIOlivetMay 15Leslie MS Blackhawk Invitational
7Caden Faurot7' 0 PRMIMaple ValleyMay 10Maple Valley vs Stockbridge
8Logan Ketchum7' 0MILeslieMay 01Leslie MS @ Maple Valley MS
7Zachary Gibson7' 0 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
8Jakeb Jackson7' 0 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 26Lakewood at Stockbridge
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Isaac Eggers17' 9.5 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
2.8Nolan Frohriep17' 8 PRMILeslieJun 01Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Championship
3.8Garrett Mays16' 5.75 PRMILeslieMay 17GLAC MS Conference Meet
4.7Tyler Wagner16' 5 PRMIOlivetApr 26Olivet MS Glac
5.7Nick Hilt15' 11 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)Apr 24Maple Valley @ Lakewood
6.7Soyer Moon15' 7 PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
8Connor Maurer15' 7 PRMIOlivetMay 22Olivet MS @ Lakewood MS
8.8Quinton Woolford15' 5.75 PRMIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
9.7Gavan Shong15' 4.25 PRMILakewood (Lake Odessa)May 05Perry MS RamblerRelays
10.8Douglas Matthews15' 2.5 PRMIPerryMay 10Perry MS @ Lakewood MS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.