Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Jeremiah Musa11.54 PRMOPershingMay 09SPS All-City
2.7marcus Paige11.54c PRMOKauffmanMay 05IL Middle School Championships
8Jeremy Brown11.54c PRMOCentralMay 05IL Middle School Championships
4.8Chance Levings11.72 PRMOCarverMay 09SPS All-City
5.8Jaiden Latimer11.73 PRMOPipkinMay 09SPS All-City
6.8Jadin Faulconer11.75 PRMOCamdentonApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
7.8Anthony Green11.80 PRMOJarrettMay 09SPS All-City
8Fabian McLeod11.80 PRMONew MarkMay 02NKC Middle School Invite
9.7Thomas Faucett11.82 PRMOPipkinMay 09SPS All-City
8Eli Griffin11.82 PRMOCamdentonApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
8Edward Nelson11.82 PRMOSmithton (Columbia)Apr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.7Trevion Wilson23.34c PRMOFrontier School of ExcellenceMay 05IL Middle School Championships
2.8Edward Nelson23.73 PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 09Columbia City Relays
3.8Eli Aye23.99 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
4.8Jeremiah Musa24.04c PRMOPershingApr 25SPS Quad
5.8Kayshun Prince24.07 PRMOWestMay 09Columbia City Relays
6.7Deon Weston24.12 PRMOWestMay 09Columbia City Relays
7.8Bryce Jackson24.16 PRMOGentryMay 09Columbia City Relays
8.8Chance Levings24.24c PRMOCarverApr 13SPS Quad
9.10Danny Rainey24.26 PRMOVan Horn (Independence)Apr 19Independence City Championship
10.8Darrien Brown24.32 PRMOSte. GenevieveApr 18Pirate Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Samuel Baker53.98 PRMOVan Horn (Independence)Apr 19Independence City Championship
2.8Jeremiah Musa54.54c PRMOPershingApr 20SPS Quad
3.8Micah Bruggeman55.04c PRMOJoplin NorthApr 20Redbird Relays
4.8Evan Rogers55.13 PRMOLebanonApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
5.8Eli Aye55.14 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
6.8Dominic Dabney55.54c PRMOMilanApr 25Knox County MS Relays
8Elijah Harden55.54c PRMOLewis & ClarkApr 20Knob Noster MS Invitational
8.7Deon Weston55.54 PRMOWestApr 21Boone County Relays 2017
9.8Kaden Anders55.54c PRMOScotland CountyMay 09Lewis & Clark Middle School Relays
10.13-14Logan Arellano55.99 PRMOPure Talent EliteJul 09USATF MVA Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.15-16Micah Bruggeman2:01.89 PRCJ FreedomJul 09USATF MVA Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Samuel Baker2:03.56 PRMOVan Horn (Independence)May 13MSHSAA Class 4 District 8
3.8Dylan Block2:11.13 PRMOOur Lady of Lourdes (Columbia)May 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
4.8Landon Fatino2:11.9h PRMOPleasant HillApr 26Pleasant Hill MS Open
5.8Kaden Voyles2:12.16 PRMODesotoApr 18Pirate Middle School Invitational
6.8Andrew Nield2:13.41 PRMOThomas JeffersonMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
7.8Blake Hultgren2:13.95 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
8Matthew Hauser2:13.95 PRMOGentryMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
9.8Joseph Dawson2:14.6h PRMOWebb CityApr 20Redbird Relays
10.13-14Gavin Fitzwater2:14.65 PRMOKC FIRE Track ClubJun 25AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Cameron Harris4:47.0h PRMOJoplin NorthApr 20Redbird Relays
2.8Micah Bruggeman4:52.0h PRMOJoplin NorthMar 28Mustang Relays
3.8Nate Riddle4:52.20 PRMOCentraliaMay 05CCC MS Meet
4.8Matthew Hauser4:52.51 PRMOGentryApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
5.8Joseph Dawson4:54.07 PRMOWebb CityMay 02COC JH Meet
6.8Logan Carnes4:54.83 PRMOCarl JunctionMay 02COC JH Meet
7.7Levi Streeval4:55.00 PRMONew MarkMay 02NKC Middle School Invite
8.8Kaden Voyles4:55.59 PRMODesotoApr 20Potosi INV
9.8Will Jarvis4:56.40 PRMOPotosiApr 20Potosi INV
10.8Ross Arch4:56.62 PRMOPalmyraMay 05CCC MS Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Nathan Arivett13.94c PRMOJoplin SouthApr 20Redbird Relays
2.8Edward Nelson14.65 PRMOSmithton (Columbia)May 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
3.8Darrien Brown14.68 PRMOSte. GenevieveApr 18Pirate Middle School Invitational
4.8Nate Endsley14.69 PRMONorth CountyApr 18Pirate Middle School Invitational
5.8Noland Boyer14.84c PRMOLawsonApr 11Excelsior Springs 8th Grade Invitational
6.8Liam Hill14.98 PRMOCentraliaMay 05CCC MS Meet
7.8Chi'dron Wright15.01 PRMOJeffersonMay 09Columbia City Relays
8.8Gus Davis15.02 PRMOMaconMay 05CCC MS Meet
9.8Trent Owens15.07 PRMOMoberlyMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
10.8Fabian McLeod15.08 PRMONew MarkMay 02NKC Middle School Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Phillipe Wesley
Cecil Ivey
Andre Ruffin
Alex Lara
47.55MOGrandviewApr 25GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL
2.Dalton Meritt
Jadin Faulconer
Eli Griffin
Logan Harmon
47.66MOCamdentonApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
3.Gabe Larson
Brayden Terry
Logan Pratt
Connor Smith
47.94cMOGrain ValleyMay 03Grain Valley MS Invitational
4.Brandon Arellano-Gonazales
Zach Compton
Zion Moore
David Pham
48.15MONorthgateMay 02NKC Middle School Invite
5.Jalen Weston
Harrison Day
AJ Moretina
Gavin Goetz
48.40MOLibertyApr 25GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL
6.Relay Team48.74cMOCarl JunctionApr 13Girard Invitational
7.Taurian Cain
Osayamen Edo-ohonba
Keshawn Collins
Bryce Jackson
48.82MOGentryMay 09Columbia City Relays
8.Jeremy Brown
Michael Moore
Malik Warrick
Enyce Ricks
48.84cMOCentralMay 05IL Middle School Championships
9.Gus Davis
Issac Nobles
Chrisjen Riekeberg
Gabe Thrasher
48.94MOMaconMay 05CCC MS Meet
10.Caleb Chain
Marty Bowmann
Cody Salka
Jeremiah Musa
48.94cMOPershingApr 12SPS Quad
Chandler Taylor
Sam Cybulski
Levee Mbugua
Kevin Ward
48.94cMOCherokeeApr 12SPS Quad
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Gavin Goetz
Clay Carbajal
Caleb Cahill
Harrison Day
1:41.45MOLibertyApr 25GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL
2.Sebastian Cortalezzi
Royal Mosley
Jeremiah Johnson
Edward Nelson
1:41.47MOSmithton (Columbia)May 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
3.Seth Beard
Liam Hill
Max Hunter
Mason Metcalf
1:41.57MOCentraliaMay 05CCC MS Meet
4.Nicholas Neal
Kolby Nace
Alex Baker
Cole Stewart
1:41.65MOCarl JunctionMay 02COC JH Meet
5.Jarrett Kinder
Orlandeon Kirby
Devin DeWolfe
Trent Owens
1:41.70MOMoberlyMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
Connor Smith
Logan Pratt
Brayden Terry
Cole Keller
1:41.7hMOGrain ValleyMay 03Grain Valley MS Invitational
Carson Frakes
Alex Polson
Austin Bullock
Jarron McClaran
1:41.7hMOKearneyMay 03Grain Valley MS Invitational
8.Noland Boyer
Grant Thomas
Patrick Hand
Zach Marquez
1:41.8hMOLawsonApr 11Excelsior Springs 8th Grade Invitational
9.Cecil Ivey
Andre Ruffin
Carlton Walker
Phillipe Wesley
1:41.89MOGrandviewApr 25GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL
10.Luke Templeton
Emmanuel Chiteri
Zavion Buckner
Issac Hunter
1:42.18MOLangeMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Greg Smith
Rashaud Knapper
Conner Wyatt
Shelby Pittsenbarger
3:48.9hMOWarrensburgMay 01Kearney Invitational
2.Logan Harmon
Jadin Faulconer
Eli Griffin
Cooper Ezard
3:51.12MOCamdentonApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
3.Shaun Coonce
Jacksyn Miller
Michael Kitchen
Dominic Stoneking
3:51.94MOMoberlyApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
4.Joshua Womack
Brayden Terry
Alexander Engram
Logan Pratt
3:52.1hMOGrain ValleyMay 03Grain Valley MS Invitational
5.Relay Team3:53.42MODesotoApr 27Ste. Genevieve Middle School Invitational
6.Seth Beard
Jeffery Crenshaw
Liam Hill
Mason Metcalf
3:53.58MOCentraliaMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
7.Gunner Zirjacks
Kyle Barrett
Tony Matthews
Daiton Love
3:53.7hMOExcelsior SpringsMay 01Kearney Invitational
8.Mason Roberts
Peyton Timbrook
Zane Meyers
Ross Arch
3:54.49MOPalmyraMay 05CCC MS Meet
9.Kayden Wood
Jeremiah Larson
Camden Lazure
Diego Vargas
3:55.3hMONeoshoApr 20Redbird Relays
10.Skylar Heidekker
Keaton Huff
Trennon Mitchell
Micah Bruggeman
3:55.4hMOJoplin NorthApr 20Redbird Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Andrew Huff44' 11 PRMOMoberlyMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
2.8Marshall Swadley44' 3.5 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
3.8Weston King44' 0 PRMOPalmyraApr 25CBMS Open Meet - 04/25/2017
4.8Josh Moreland43' 9 PRMOFestusApr 20Potosi INV
5.8Gabe Fox43' 7 PRMOWestMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
6.8Joseph Hoerchler42' 8 PRMOSt. PeterMay 028th Grade Optimist Invitational
7.8James Villers41' 11.5 PRMOKearneyMay 01Kearney Invitational
8.8Gabe Plemmons41' 9 PRMOIberiaApr 06Eagle Classic Invitational
9.8Dylan Braughton41' 6.5 PRMOLibertyApr 25GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL
8Josh Meyer41' 6.5 PRMOUnionApr 07Hermann MS Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Marshall Swadley160' 7 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
2.8Quinten Kidwell152' 2 PRMOEldonApr 27South Callaway MS Relays
3.8Weston King144' 6 PRMOPalmyraApr 25CBMS Open Meet - 04/25/2017
4.8Kaleb Brandt139' 11 PRMONew BloomfieldApr 27South Callaway MS Relays
5.8Josh Henderson139' 2 PRMOClarkApr 11Hallsville MS Invitational
6.8Josh Moreland137' 9 PRMOFestusApr 20Potosi INV
7.8Zetthew Meister131' 1 PRMOWebb CityMay 02COC JH Meet
8.8Trenton Trieb128' 9 PRMODelta WoodsMay 03Grain Valley MS Invitational
9.8Marcus Wiseman127' 4 PRMOSouth ShelbyMay 05CCC MS Meet
10.7Avery Voysey125' 0 PRMOOzarkMay 02COC JH Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Tommy Job6' 2 PRMOHighlandApr 24Liberty Invite
2.8Eli Aye6' 0 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
3.8Reese Barton5' 11 PRMOParisApr 25Knox County MS Relays
4.8Dalton Eikel5' 10 PRMOTroyApr 08LMS Bulldog Relays
8Issac Nobles5' 10 PRMOMaconMay 05CCC MS Meet
8Logan Flaspohler5' 10 PRMOSturgeonApr 26CAC Conference
7.8Bode Janish5' 9 PRMOSullivanMay 09Columbia City Relays
8.8Wade Phillips5' 8.5 PRMOSweet Springs R-7May 04Glasgow Relays
9.8Keegan Zdybel5' 8.25 PRMOSlaterMay 04Glasgow Relays
10.7Ethan Jones5' 8 PRMOBransonMay 02COC JH Meet
8Chance Levings5' 8 PRMOCarverMay 04SPS Triangular
8Daniel Harvey5' 8 PRMOCloptonApr 10LMS Mini Medal Meet
8Hayden Vaught5' 8 PRMOSouth CallawayApr 24Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Gabe Thrasher11' 7 PRMOMaconApr 19Macon MS Relays
2.8Dillon Hilbert10' 6MOGentryApr 288th Grade Capital City Relays
3.8Chase Ashton10' 0 PRMOWestApr 12LC - Columbia Quad
8J L Anore10' 0 PRMORollaMay 01Cuba Middle School Invitational
8Kyler McGuigan10' 0 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
6.8Kendal Bax9' 9 PRMOSt ElizabethApr 18Eugene Middle School Invitational
7.8Jett Ruppel9' 6 PRMORussellvilleApr 27South Callaway MS Relays
7Beau Gordon9' 6 PRMOCentraliaApr 13CBMS Invitational 2017
8Pryce Mason9' 6 PRMOWebb CityApr 20Redbird Relays
8John Allen9' 6 PRMOSouthern Boone CountyApr 20Linn Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Elijah Johnson20' 8 (-.4)MOSherwoodMay 20MSHSAA Class 2 State Championships
2.10Danny Rainey19' 8 PRMOVan Horn (Independence)May 01Crossroads Conference Championship
3.8Kaden Anders19' 6.5 PRMOScotland CountyMay 09Lewis & Clark Middle School Relays
4.8Bryce Jackson19' 4.25 PRMOGentryMay 09Columbia City Relays
5.8Jeremiah Musa19' 2 PRMOPershingApr 25SPS Quad
6.8Andre Ruffin19' 1.5 PRMOGrandviewApr 25GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL
7.8Eli Aye18' 9.25 PRMOWillard MiddleMay 02COC JH Meet
8.8Phillipe Wesley18' 9 PRMOGrandviewApr 25GRANDVIEW MS INVITATIONAL
9.8Carter Henry18' 8.5 PRMOLangeMar 22JMS Quad--Eighth Grade
10.7David Bethune18' 8 PRMOLewis & ClarkApr 277th Grade Capital City Relays
8Eli Andrews18' 8 PRMOPershingMay 09SPS All-City
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Elijah Johnson44' 6 PRMOSherwoodMay 13MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 3
2.8Conner Wyatt39' 8.5 PRMOWarrensburgMay 01Kearney Invitational
3.8Dallas Ersery38' 10 PRMOKauffmanMay 05IL Middle School Championships
4.8Marquan Whetstone38' 9 PRMOBrookside CharterApr 12IL Middle School Developmental
5.-Darrell Wiseman38' 8 PRMOCentralApr 18Pirate Middle School Invitational
6.8Gunner Brooks38' 0.5 PRMOReed AcademyMay 09SPS All-City
7.8Trenton Balderson37' 7.5 PRMOSt. ClairApr 25St. Clair Junior High Track Meet
8.7Jamison Kirk37' 5 PRMOOak GroveApr 26Pleasant Hill MS Open
9.8Andrew Robinson37' 4.5 PRMOAcademie LafayetteMay 05IL Middle School Championships
8Ben Hines37' 4.5 PRMONevadaApr 20Redbird Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.