Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Tanner Wood12.46NEHigh PlainsApr 13Osceola Invitational
2.-Casey Jindra12.54c PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
3.8Isaac Noyd13.12 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
4.8Aaron Mick13.44c PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
5.8Tim Tannehill13.68 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
6.8Conor Dempsey14.26 PRNEFriend PublicApr 24Centennial Invite
7Colby Bolton14.26 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
8.-Dylan Bonds14.44c PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
9.8Cole Holman14.69 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
10.7Chase Dawson14.82 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Casey Jindra26.14c PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
2.8Isaac Noyd27.33NECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
3.8Collyn Brummet28.46NEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
4.-Corin Paul28.84c PRNEMeridianApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
5.7Carter Seim29.09 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
6.7Damon Mickey29.46 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
7.8Conor Dempsey29.49 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
8.-Dylan Bonds29.54c PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
9.8Cole Holman29.59 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
10.9Christian Weber29.62 PRNEFriend PublicApr 24Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Christian Rystrom1:00.84 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
2.-Jackson Beethe1:03.54cNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
3.10Colton Benjamin1:04.51 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
4.9Christian Weber1:04.61 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
5.8Eric Schroeder1:04.74c PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
6.8Collyn Brummet1:05.04 PRNEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
7.8Bryce Reed1:06.97 PRNEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
8.7Carter Seim1:06.98 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
9.7Cameron Graham1:07.87 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
10.7Blake Hansen1:07.90 PRNEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.7Haiden Hild2:22.86 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
2.8Kohl Tyser2:28.81NEDorchesterMay 13Nebraska Championship Meet
3.8Tim Tannehill2:29.92 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
4.-Brock Steuben2:35.3hNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
5.-Clint Oldehoeft2:36.4h PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
6.8Dominic Quinones2:38.3hNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
7.7Tatum Baker2:43.70 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
8.7Preston Pinkelman2:44.81 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
9.7Eli Noel2:50.1h PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
10.7Jesse Duba2:51.24 PRNEFriend PublicApr 24Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
1200 Meters
1.-Brock Steuben4:00.4hNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
2.-Angel Nunez4:22.7h PRNEMeridianApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Haiden Hild5:14.76 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
2.7Preston Pinkelman5:46.33 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
3.8Dominic Quinones5:52.6hNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
4.8Thad Rathjen5:59.22 PRNEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
5.7Eli Noel6:04.0h PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
6.7Parker Lofing6:07.79 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
7.7Tatum Baker6:11.34 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
8.8Wyatt Troudt6:38.49 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
9.8Sam Baysinger6:51.3hNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
10.7Wyatt Urban7:46.38 PRNEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Tanner Wood29.83 PRNEHigh PlainsApr 13Osceola Invitational
2.8Thad Rathjen33.22 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
3.7Cory Hollinger33.35 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
4.8Christian Rystrom33.45 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
5.8Ethan Smith33.97 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
6.8Kolbe Owens37.13 PRNEHigh PlainsApr 13Osceola Invitational
7.8Kane Benson39.33 PRNEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Cory Hollinger49.80 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
2.10Keagan, Newsome52.89 PRNEFriend PublicMay 06Pioneer Conference JH
3.8Ethan Smith53.07 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
4.7Chase Dawson54.62 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
5.7Jose Tellez1:00.91 PRNEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
6.7Rony Lopez1:10.47 PRNEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
7.7Ben Nohavec1:12.28 PRNEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Colby Bolton
Christian Rystrom
Carter Seim
Isaac Noyd
53.52NECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
2.Blake Hansen
Kohl Tyser
Jose Real
Collyn Brummet
54.48NEDorchesterApr 06Milford JH Track Meet
3.Kyle Sterup
Bryce Reed
Corby Cannon
Tim Tannehill
56.72NEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
4.Landon Johnson
Nolan O'Brien
Raleigh Shipley
Rodney Wassom
56.94cNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
5.Relay Team1:02.98NEFriend PublicMay 06Pioneer Conference JH
6.Relay Team1:04.54cNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
7.Relay Team1:08.60NEHigh PlainsApr 13Osceola Invitational
8.Relay Team1:13.64cNEMeridianApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team2:00.32NEFriend PublicMay 06Pioneer Conference JH
2.Relay Team2:13.74NEDorchesterApr 06Milford JH Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Christian Rystrom
Cory Hollinger
Cameron Graham
Haiden Hild
4:10.27NECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
2.Relay Team4:14.2hNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
3.Relay Team4:25.00NEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
4.Eric Schroeder
Eli Noel
Dominic Quinones
Aaron Mick
4:28.3hNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
5.Colton Benjamin
Christian Weber
Keagan, Newsome
Conor Dempsey
4:29.53NEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
6.Kohl Tyser
Blake Hansen
Jose Tellez
Collyn Brummet
4:45.47NEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
7.Relay Team4:56.2hNEMeridianApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
8.Relay Team5:03.89NEHigh PlainsApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Cameron Graham
Tatum Baker
Preston Pinkelman
Haiden Hild
10:19.84NECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Collyn Brummet34' 11 PRNEDorchesterApr 06Milford JH Track Meet
2.8Corby Cannon34' 9NEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
3.8Reid Richards32' 8NEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
4.8Jose Real32' 4.5 PRNEDorchesterApr 06Milford JH Track Meet
5.8Lincoln Kelley32' 3NECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
6.7Damon Mickey31' 9NECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
7.7Anthony Schweer31' 3.5 PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
8.8Kane Benson30' 10 PRNEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
7Colby Bolton30' 10 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
10.-Dylan Bonds29' 3.25 PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Collyn Brummet117' 1NEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
2.7Damon Mickey100' 5 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
3.8Kyle Ardissono99' 4NEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
4.8Corby Cannon93' 0NEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
5.8Lincoln Kelley92' 10.5 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
6.8Jose Real84' 0 PRNEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
7.8Blake Schlegel83' 1 PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
8.8Nolan O'Brien82' 10 PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
9.8Colvin Reed80' 4.5 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
10.-Braden Capek80' 1 PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Kohl Tyser5' 4NEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
2.-Jackson Beethe5' 0 PRNEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
3.-Lane Barton5' 0NEMeridianApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
4.8Kyle Sterup4' 10NEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
8Carson Watts4' 10NEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
6.-Justin Pruett4' 8 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
7.8Rodney Wassom4' 6NEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
10Keagan, Newsome4' 6 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
8Conor Dempsey4' 6 PRNEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
8Ethan Smith4' 6 PRNECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Tanner Wood10' 0 PRNEHigh PlainsMay 13Nebraska Championship Meet
2.8Kyle Sterup9' 6NEOsceolaMay 13Nebraska Championship Meet
8Aaron Mick9' 6NEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
4.-Brock Steuben8' 6NEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
5.9Christian Weber7' 6 PRNEFriend PublicMay 06Pioneer Conference JH
6.-Casey Jindra7' 0NEExeter-MilliganApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
7.-Justin Pruett6' 6 PRNECross CountyApr 13JH Heartland Track Invitational
7Shep Spahn6' 6 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
7Preston Pinkelman6' 6 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
10.10Colton Benjamin6' 0NEFriend PublicMay 01Sutton JH Invite
8Elijah Quinones6' 0 PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Dominic Quinones15' 10.75 PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
2.8Tanner Wood15' 10.5NEHigh PlainsApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
3.8Kyle Sterup15' 7.25 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
4.8Isaac Noyd15' 4 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
5.10Keagan, Newsome14' 11.5 PRNEFriend PublicApr 24Centennial Invite
6.8Dalton Kleinschmidt14' 10 PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
7Carter Seim14' 10 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
8.8Kobe Brouillette14' 0.5 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
9.8Bryce Reed14' 0.25 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
10.7Parker Lofing13' 8 PRNEFriend PublicMay 06Pioneer Conference JH
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Christian Rystrom34' 8 PRNECross CountyApr 24Centennial Invite
2.-Corin Paul33' 8.5 PRNEMeridianApr 19McCool Junction JH Invite
3.8Dalton Kleinschmidt32' 10.5NEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
4.8Eric Schroeder32' 6.5NEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
5.10Keagan, Newsome32' 0.5 PRNEFriend PublicMay 06Pioneer Conference JH
6.7Cory Hollinger31' 5.5NECross CountyApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
7.8Thad Rathjen31' 4 PRNEOsceolaApr 19Fullerton JH Invite
8.8Bryce Reed30' 2.25 PRNEOsceolaApr 13Osceola Invitational
9.8Kohl Tyser29' 5NEDorchesterApr 24Centennial Invite
10.7Tyler Grote28' 5.25 PRNEBruning-Davenport-ShickleyApr 20Dragon Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.