Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Donnie Moench12.94c PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
8Dominick Russ12.94c PRNELeytonApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
3.8Charles Schiaffo13.14c PRNEHay SpringsApr 08Chadron Invitational
4.8Justin Ningen13.54 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
5.7Jonathan Borges13.54c PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
6.8Kade Moore13.60 PRNEHay SpringsMay 02Morrill Junior High Invite
7.6Austin Smith13.61 PRNEGarden CountyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
8.8Tucker Graeff13.68 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
9.8Allen Gomez14.04c PRNEMinatareApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
10.8Frank Gallegos14.16 PRNESouth PlatteApr 29MAC Conference
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Charles Schiaffo26.74c PRNEHay SpringsMay 05Valentine Jr High
2.7Jonathan Borges27.64c PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
3.7Lucas Trujillo27.81 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
4.8Dominick Russ27.82NELeytonApr 29MAC Conference
5.8Tucker Graeff28.44 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
6.8Spencer Kodlecek28.94c PRNEHay SpringsMay 05Valentine Jr High
7.8Cole Coss29.11 PRNEGarden CountyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
8.8Chesney Stanczyk29.15 PRNEGarden CountyApr 29MAC Conference
9.8Quintin Hassel29.74cNEMinatareApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
10.7Logan Decoste29.84c PRNEHay SpringsMay 05Valentine Jr High
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Charles Schiaffo59.54c PRNEHay SpringsMay 05Valentine Jr High
2.8Colton Holthus1:00.64c PRNEGarden CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
3.8Donnie Moench1:01.34c PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
4.8Quintin Hassel1:03.54c PRNEMinatareApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
5.7Niko Koon1:03.74c PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
6.8Justin Ningen1:03.94c PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
7.8Chesney Stanczyk1:05.24 PRNEGarden CountyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
8.7Logan Decoste1:06.64c PRNEHay SpringsMay 05Valentine Jr High
9.7Brayden Johnson1:06.93 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
10.6Ty Coss1:07.14c PRNEGarden CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.7Ethan Eckhardt2:37.8h PRNELeytonApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
2.6Nate Billey2:38.3h PRNEGarden CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
3.7Carson Phillips2:41.99 PRNECreek ValleyApr 05Bayard JH Invitational
4.7Landon Mahon2:44.95 PRNECreek ValleyApr 29MAC Conference
5.8Preston Corfield2:49.7h PRNEPotter-DixApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
6.8Brandon Mendoza2:50.2h PRNEPotter-DixApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
7.7Matt Monhieser2:52.2h PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
8.7Dallas Miller2:58.29 PRNEGarden CountyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
9.7Kolby Welling2:59.02 PRNECrawfordMay 01Panhandle Athletic Conference
10.7K.J. Bush3:04.84 PRNELeytonApr 29MAC Conference
View full rankings...
1200 Meters
1.7Carson Phillips4:14.62 PRNECreek ValleyApr 05Bayard JH Invitational
2.8Rhett Dykstra4:19.57 PRNECreek ValleyApr 05Bayard JH Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.7Ethan Eckhardt5:39.04 PRNELeytonApr 29MAC Conference
2.7Carson Phillips5:39.63 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
3.6Nate Billey5:52.3h PRNEGarden CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
4.8Rhett Dykstra5:59.66 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
5.7Colton Moorhead6:12.5h PRNESouth PlatteMay 03Leyton Invite
6.7I'ven Gray6:15.2h PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
7.8Brandon Mendoza6:15.9h PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
8.7Matt Monhieser6:22.66 PRNELeytonApr 29MAC Conference
9.8Preston Corfield6:26.01 PRNEPotter-DixApr 29MAC Conference
10.7Dallas Miller6:35.53 PRNEGarden CountyApr 27Chase County JH Track Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Dominick Russ16.84c PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
2.7Jared Anton18.74c PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
3.7Scout Gamble20.04c PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
4.8Carlos Martinez20.34c PRNEMinatareMay 03Leyton Invite
5.6Trey May20.94c PRNEBanner CountyMay 03Leyton Invite
6.7Alex Baker21.44c PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
7.8Zane Miller21.54c PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
8.7Colton Moorhead21.74c PRNESouth PlatteMay 03Leyton Invite
9.7Norvel Pacheco22.34c PRNEMinatareMay 03Leyton Invite
10.7James Gardner23.54c PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Justin Ningen31.24c PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
2.7Jared Anton31.84c PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
3.7Niko Koon33.44c PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
4.8Carlos Martinez35.14c PRNEMinatareMay 03Leyton Invite
5.8Zane Miller35.34c PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
6.7Tanner Farrier36.34c PRNESouth PlatteMay 03Leyton Invite
7.8Jace Witt36.74c PRNESouth PlatteMay 03Leyton Invite
8.8Jace Langford37.73 PRNEHay SpringsMay 01Panhandle Athletic Conference
9.6Trey May37.74c PRNEBanner CountyMay 03Leyton Invite
7Scout Gamble37.74c PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tucker Graeff
Oakley Hodges
Justin Ningen
Lucas Trujillo
53.04cNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
2.Brandon Mendoza
Donnie Moench
Niko Koon
Jared Anton
53.26NEPotter-DixApr 29MAC Conference
3.Austin Smith
Cole Coss
Colton Holthus
Chesney Stanczyk
55.43NEGarden CountyApr 29MAC Conference
4.Ryan Cheleen
Frank Gallegos
Ethan Reichman
Clint Dolezal
55.84NESouth PlatteApr 29MAC Conference
5.Relay Team55.84cNELeytonApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
6.Kade Moore
Jace Langford
Spencer Kodlecek
Charles Schicffo
57.84cNEHay SpringsApr 08Chadron Invitational
7.Relay Team1:01.74cNEMinatareApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
8.Relay Team1:03.44cNEBanner CountyApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Spencer Kodlecek
Logan Decoste
Jace Langford
Charles Schiaffo
4:40.82NEHay SpringsMay 01Panhandle Athletic Conference
2.Ty Coss
Johnny Vargas
Mason Weickum
Nate Billey
4:42.77NEGarden CountyApr 29MAC Conference
3.Tanner Farrier
Frank Gallegos
Jate Saults
Jace Witt
4:43.27NESouth PlatteApr 29MAC Conference
4.Landon Mahon
Carson Phillips
Eli Schmid
Brayden Johnson
4:52.2hNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
5.Rand Golden
Brayden Haley
K.J. Bush
Ethan Eckhardt
4:55.26NELeytonApr 29MAC Conference
6.Dario Rodriguez
Kale Gibbons
Quintin Hassel
Joe Gomez
4:57.4hNEMinatareMay 03Leyton Invite
7.Relay Team5:05.2hNEPotter-DixApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
8.Hayes Frahm
Brysen Limbach
Lawson Nolan
Kolby Welling
5:39.73NECrawfordMay 01Panhandle Athletic Conference
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Oakley Hodges37' 7.5 PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
2.8Dawson Wiggins37' 5.5 PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
3.8Kade Moore36' 0.5 PRNEHay SpringsApr 08Chadron Invitational
4.8Logan Borges35' 1.5 PRNELeytonApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
5.8Bryce Winter34' 10 PRNEPotter-DixMay 03Leyton Invite
6.8Zackry Henke34' 9 PRNELeytonApr 29MAC Conference
7.8Clint Dolezal32' 10.5 PRNESouth PlatteMay 03Leyton Invite
8.8Zeke Wesley32' 4 PRNEHay SpringsApr 05Bayard JH Invitational
9.7Drew Fraass31' 9 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
10.8Dario Rodriguez31' 8 PRNEMinatareApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Oakley Hodges130' 3 PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
2.8Clint Dolezal124' 9 PRNESouth PlatteApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
3.8Zackry Henke118' 7 PRNELeytonApr 29MAC Conference
4.8Zeke Wesley106' 10 PRNEHay SpringsApr 05Bayard JH Invitational
5.7Jonathan Borges101' 8 PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
6.8Toby Thompson100' 7 PRNEPotter-DixApr 29MAC Conference
7.8Logan Borges99' 6.5 PRNELeytonApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
8.8Dawson Wiggins96' 6.75 PRNELeytonApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
9.7Eli Wolf91' 6 PRNEBanner CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
10.7Trey Kirch86' 10 PRNEGarden CountyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Colton Moorhead4' 10 PRNESouth PlatteApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
8Cole Coss4' 10 PRNEGarden CountyApr 27Chase County JH Track Meet
8Allen Gomez4' 10 PRNEMinatareMay 03Leyton Invite
7Jared Anton4' 10 PRNEPotter-DixApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
5.8Oakley Hodges4' 8 PRNECreek ValleyApr 11Perkins County JH Track Meet
8Spencer Kodlecek4' 8 PRNEHay SpringsMay 02Morrill Junior High Invite
8Zack Ramsey4' 8 PRNECreek ValleyApr 29MAC Conference
8Zane Miller4' 8 PRNELeytonApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
9.8Colton Holthus4' 6 PRNEGarden CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
8Ryan Cheleen4' 6 PRNESouth PlatteApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Preston Corfield8' 6 PRNEPotter-DixApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
2.8Donnie Moench7' 0 PRNEPotter-DixApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
3.7Tanner Farrier6' 6 PRNESouth PlatteApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
4.7Niko Koon6' 0 PRNEPotter-DixApr 29MAC Conference
5.8Brandon Mendoza5' 6 PRNEPotter-DixApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Dominick Russ17' 5.5 PRNELeytonApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
2.8Cody Barnett16' 4.5 PRNELeytonApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
3.8Charles Schiaffo16' 3 PRNEHay SpringsMay 01Panhandle Athletic Conference
4.8Allen Gomez16' 0 PRNEMinatareApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
5.8Chesney Stanczyk15' 10.25 PRNEGarden CountyApr 29MAC Conference
6.7Mason Reimers15' 10 PRNELeytonApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
7.8Quintin Hassel15' 9.5 PRNEMinatareMay 03Leyton Invite
8.7Lucas Trujillo15' 4 PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
9.8Kade Moore15' 2.5NEHay SpringsMay 05Valentine Jr High
10.8Cole Coss14' 10.25 PRNEGarden CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Quintin Hassel34' 10 PRNEMinatareMay 03Leyton Invite
2.8Chesney Stanczyk34' 6.5 PRNEGarden CountyApr 29MAC Conference
3.7Lucas Trujillo33' 3.5 PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
4.8Justin Ningen32' 7 PRNECreek ValleyMay 03Leyton Invite
5.7Mason Reimers32' 6 PRNELeytonApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
6.8Colton Holthus30' 1.5 PRNEGarden CountyApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
7.7Tanner Farrier29' 6 PRNESouth PlatteApr 19Harland Sutton Invite
8.7Scout Gamble28' 11 PRNELeytonMay 03Leyton Invite
9.8Zack Ramsey28' 10 PRNECreek ValleyApr 29MAC Conference
10.7K.J. Bush28' 5 PRNELeytonApr 12Potter-Dix JH Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.