Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Patrick Fox12.44cOHSt Albert the GreatApr 30Wasmer Games
8Zion Owens12.44c PROHSt Ignatius of AntiochApr 30Wasmer Games
3.8Brennan Lawler12.64c PROHSts Joseph and JohnApr 30Wasmer Games
8Justin Barta12.64cOHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaApr 30Wasmer Games
7Ryan Waldron12.64c PROHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
6.7Conor McGuire13.04c PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyApr 30Wasmer Games
7.7Bobby Tworzydlo13.13OHSt BrendanMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section C-Padua
8.8Liam-Thomas Walsh13.14c PROHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
8Zach Kuhrt13.14cOHSt Charles BorromeoApr 30Wasmer Games
7Jack Budinger13.14c PROHSt Mary-AvonApr 30Wasmer Games
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Noah Harshbarger24.78OHSt Basil the GreatMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 2 and 4-Independence
2.8Zach Richardson25.74c PROHSt Peter-North RidgevilleApr 30Wasmer Games
3.8Patrick Fox26.34c PROHSt Albert the GreatApr 30Wasmer Games
4.8Matthew Marko26.64c PROHSt Charles BorromeoApr 30Wasmer Games
8Giovanni Calanni26.64c PROHSt Peter-North RidgevilleApr 30Wasmer Games
8Marco Ciccariello26.64c PROHSt Mary-AvonApr 30Wasmer Games
7.8Zach Kuhrt26.67OHSt Charles BorromeoMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
8.8Joshua Kerekes27.14cOHSts Joseph and JohnApr 30Wasmer Games
9.7Ryan Waldron27.71 PROHSt RaphaelMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
10.7Bobby Tworzydlo27.80OHSt BrendanMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section C-Padua
8Aidan McNamara27.80 PROHSt Mary of the FallsMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Noah Harshbarger55.92 PROHSt Basil the GreatMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
2.8Zach Richardson56.54c PROHSt Peter-North RidgevilleApr 30Wasmer Games
3.8Garrett Sparks57.86 PROHSts Joseph and JohnMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
4.8Zion Owens57.89 PROHSt Ignatius of AntiochMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8JP Tijanich1:01.15 PROHHoly TrinityMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
6.7Edwin Abiakl1:01.71 PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
7.8Oscar Seman1:01.74 PROHSt Joseph-Avon LakeMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
8.5Wade Nelson1:01.84c PROHSt Joseph-Avon LakeApr 30Wasmer Games
9.7Nicholas Saunders1:02.14c PROHSts Joseph and JohnApr 30Wasmer Games
10.7Christopher Lavelle1:03.39 PROHSt RaphaelMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
6Jimmy Mooney1:03.39 PROHSt BernadetteMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section C-Padua
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Jack McCarthy2:13.24 PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
2.8Jackson Sonnhalter2:16.7h PROHSt Peter-North RidgevilleApr 30Wasmer Games
3.8Drew Allen2:19.4h PROHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
4.7Aidan Reilly2:24.20 PROHHoly TrinityMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8Kevin Patterson2:27.4h PROHSts Joseph and JohnApr 30Wasmer Games
6.6Luke Dorenkott2:28.5h PROHSt Angela MericiApr 30Wasmer Games
7.8Patrick Medvin2:28.7h PROHSt Angela MericiApr 30Wasmer Games
8.8David Bender2:32.1h PROHIncarnate Word AcademyApr 30Wasmer Games
9.8Matthew Krese2:32.40 PROHSt Mary-AvonMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
10.7Matthew Kelly2:33.00OHSt RaphaelMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Jackson Sonnhalter5:13.05OHSt Peter-North RidgevilleMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
2.7Matthew Kelly5:15.76 PROHSt RaphaelMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
3.8Joseph Maloney5:22.98 PROHSt Angela MericiMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
4.7Evan Bork5:25.2h PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyApr 30Wasmer Games
5.8Ethan Jeanclerc5:27.51 PROHSt AmbroseMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
6.6Luke Dorenkott5:30.16 PROHSt Angela MericiMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
7.7Thomas Hoffman5:35.32 PROHHoly TrinityMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
8.8Sam Saracina5:38.78 PROHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
9.6Guillaume Carroll5:39.74 PROHSt Angela MericiMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
10.7Charles Hyland5:42.2hOHAssumptionApr 30Wasmer Games
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Brennan Lawler28.71 PROHSts Joseph and JohnMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
2.8Dominic Cipriani29.76 PROHAssumptionMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
3.7Johnny Gerace30.24c PROHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
4.8Patrick Slawinski30.68OHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8Mark Kikta30.73 PROHHoly TrinityMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
8Landen Tobias30.73 PROHSt AmbroseMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
7.7Joshua Sobecks31.44c PROHSt Basil the GreatApr 30Wasmer Games
8.8Andrew Ocilka31.45 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
9.7Benjamin Frostino31.49 PROHSts Joseph and JohnMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
10.8Luigi Filippelli32.59 PROHSt Bridget of KildareMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Austin Talion
Justin Barta
Casey Marton
Jay Skrab
51.24cOHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaApr 30Wasmer Games
2.Kevin Patterson
Garrett Sparks
Joshua Kerekes
Brennan Lawler
51.75OHSts Joseph and JohnMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
3.Jacob Walther
Jack Budinger
Matthew Krese
Marco Ciccariello
53.73OHSt Mary-AvonMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
4.Adam Robejsek
Henry Knoth
Marty Evard
Giovanni Calanni
56.23OHSt Peter-North RidgevilleMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
5.Christopher Lavelle
Ryan Waldron
Joseph Viola
Johnny Gerace
56.74cOHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
6.Theodore Cawley
Sam Ripepi
Evan Webb
William Slyman
57.34cOHSt Angela MericiApr 30Wasmer Games
7.Masario Atkins
John Tuma
Nick Ragone
David Bender
57.42OHIncarnate Word AcademyMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
8.Matthew Hatgas
Adam Hornack
Zach Kuhrt
Matthew Marko
58.84OHSt Charles BorromeoMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
9.Anthony Wojnicz
Jack Erbs
Sam Condrich
Robert Bentley
59.48OHSt Albert the GreatMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section C-Padua
10.Trevor Austin
Evan Bork
Danny Becker
Conor McGuire
59.54cOHLakewood Catholic AcademyApr 30Wasmer Games
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Austin Talion
Casey Marton
Jay Skrab
Justin Barta
1:47.0hOHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaApr 30Wasmer Games
2.Benjamin Dougher
Henry Knoth
Adam Robejsek
Jackson Sonnhalter
1:49.5hOHSt Peter-North RidgevilleApr 30Wasmer Games
3.Sam Saracina
Patrick Slawinski
Jack O'Sullivan
John McCarthy
1:56.04OHLakewood Catholic AcademyMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
4.Ethan Jeanclerc
Landen Tobias
Daniel Stracensky
Cameron Quesea
1:56.52OHSt AmbroseMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
5.Richard Hartman
Samuel Sage
Ben Sommer
Owen Zawadzki
2:01.82OHSt RaphaelMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
6.Luke Dorenkott
Luke Lavelle
Enzo Carlozzi
Matthew Webb
2:05.7hOHSt Angela MericiApr 30Wasmer Games
7.Anthony Wojnicz
Joe Erbs
Frankie Pike
Abe Condrich
2:07.06OHSt Albert the GreatMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section C-Padua
8.Jonathan McCullah
Mason Mayle
Joshua Dunham
Jacob McCullah
2:09.43OHSts Joseph and JohnMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
9.Luke Forsyth
Jay Folmer
Brett Krugman
Ryan Forsyth
2:11.4hOHSt Joseph-Avon LakeApr 30Wasmer Games
10.Damon Ulle
Tommy Mooney
Lorenzo Nivellini
Jimmy Mooney
2:13.61OHSt BernadetteMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section C-Padua
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Sean Kuczmarski33' 1 PROHSt Basil the GreatMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 2 and 4-Independence
2.8Matthew Tamulewicz23' 8.5 PROHSt Basil the GreatMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 2 and 4-Independence
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Adam Robejsek100' 8OHSt Peter-North RidgevilleMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
2.8Matthew Marko99' 9 PROHSt Charles BorromeoMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
3.8Kevin Patterson99' 7OHSts Joseph and JohnMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
4.8Adam Hornack95' 10 PROHSt Charles BorromeoMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
5.8Kyle Jones95' 5OHSt Bridget of KildareApr 30Wasmer Games
6.8Henry Knoth92' 3OHSt Peter-North RidgevilleMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
7.8Aaron Harper92' 2 PROHSt MarkMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
8.8Austin Luke88' 8 PROHSts Joseph and JohnMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
9.8Dermot Fox87' 8 PROHHoly TrinityMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
10.8Michael Mayer86' 10 PROHSt Angela MericiMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.7Johnny Gerace5' 2 PROHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
8Jack McCarthy5' 2OHLakewood Catholic AcademyApr 30Wasmer Games
3.7Peter McGreal5' 0 PROHHoly TrinityApr 30Wasmer Games
4.6Nathan Seman4' 10OHSt Joseph-Avon LakeApr 30Wasmer Games
8Jay Skrab4' 10 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaApr 30Wasmer Games
7Alec Ignacio4' 10 PROHSt Charles BorromeoApr 30Wasmer Games
7.8Cameron Quesea4' 8OHSt AmbroseMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
8Matthew Mistysyn4' 8 PROHSt Joseph-Avon LakeMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
8Gabriel Agui4' 8OHSt Mary of the FallsMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
8Patrick Medvin4' 8 PROHSt Angela MericiApr 30Wasmer Games
6Jaylen Morales4' 8 PROHSt Mary of the FallsApr 30Wasmer Games
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Zion Owens18' 0.5 PROHSt Ignatius of AntiochMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
2.7Alec Ignacio17' 7.75 PROHSt Charles BorromeoMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
3.8Garrett Sparks17' 4.25 PROHSts Joseph and JohnMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
4.8JP Tijanich17' 2 PROHHoly TrinityMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
5.8Joshua Kerekes16' 11 PROHSts Joseph and JohnMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
6.8Noah Harshbarger16' 10.5 PROHSt Basil the GreatApr 30Wasmer Games
7.8Gabriel Agui15' 7.5 PROHSt Mary of the FallsMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
8.8Liam-Thomas Walsh15' 7 PROHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
9.8Colin Maclean15' 4.5 PROHSt RaphaelApr 30Wasmer Games
10.7Frankie Pike15' 1 PROHSt Albert the GreatMay 13Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section C-Padua
View full rankings...
Standing Long Jump
1.7Alec Ignacio8' 7.5 PROHSt Charles BorromeoApr 30Wasmer Games
2.8Patrick Fox8' 2.5 PROHSt Albert the GreatApr 30Wasmer Games
3.8Dominic Cipriani8' 1.5 PROHAssumptionMay 14Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 2 and 4-Independence
4.7Jack Budinger8' 0 PROHSt Mary-AvonApr 30Wasmer Games
7Kevin Moll8' 0 PROHSt Angela MericiApr 30Wasmer Games
6.8Oscar Seman7' 9.75OHSt Joseph-Avon LakeMay 21Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
7.8Austin Talion7' 8.5 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaApr 30Wasmer Games
8.8Zach Kuhrt7' 8 PROHSt Charles BorromeoApr 30Wasmer Games
8Jason Csank7' 8 PROHSt Anthony of Padua-ParmaApr 30Wasmer Games
10.8Joshua Dunham7' 7.5 PROHSts Joseph and JohnApr 30Wasmer Games
8Joe Kelly7' 7.5 PROHSt MarkApr 30Wasmer Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.