Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Zachary Guthrie11.34 PR (4.5)ORCrook CountyMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Noah McCrary11.44c PRORHedrickMay 06SOMSAC District Finals
3.8Marquis Pollard11.45 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
4.10Aidan Maloney11.46 PRORLibertyMar 16Hillsboro @ Liberty Icebreaker
5.8Dyami Rios11.61ORClaggett CreekMay 09All-City Middle School Championships
8Kirubel Yonas11.61ORRoosevelt ClusterJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
7.10Sam Romeo11.64 PRORLibertyApr 28Elden Kellar Invitational
8.8Dustin Yale11.65 PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
9.8Jake Posey11.66 PRORNorth BendApr 28Far West League Northern Sub-District Meet
10.8Andrew Brooks11.67 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
7Xavier Simpson11.67 PRORRoosevelt ClusterJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Aidan Maloney23.37 PRORLibertyApr 12Liberty @ Jesuit
2.10Sam Romeo23.56 PRORLibertyMay 106A-2 Metro League Championship Day 1
3.8Kirubel Yonas23.81ORRoosevelt ClusterJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
4.8Jake Posey23.85 PRORNorth BendApr 28Far West League Northern Sub-District Meet
5.7Xavier Simpson23.91 PRORRoosevelt ClusterMay 16PIL Youth District Championships
6.8Chukwunonso Agum23.97 PRORRon RussellMay 232017 MHC Middle School District Championship
7.8Marquis Pollard23.98 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
8.13-14Jason Paul24.05 PR (1.2)ORJL Sports PerformanceJun 25USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.8Jackson Powers24.12 PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
10.8Max Uribe24.24 PRORMonroe (Eugene)May 242017 4J Middle School District Championships
7Aaron Chao24.24 PR (1.5)ORRosemont RidgeMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Evan Henkel52.11 PRORStraubMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Jackson Powers53.56 PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
3.8Leo Gutierrez Hernandez53.99ORJefferson CountyMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Ricky Ascencio54.00 PRORGardinerMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
5.8Nathan Mouzong54.15 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
6.8Marquis Pollard54.17 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
7.8Camden McGath54.46ORJudsonMay 09All-City Middle School Championships
8.8Danny Felt54.52 PRORHigh DesertMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
9.8Cole Weber54.74 PRORCentral LinnMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
10.8Gabe Lee54.96 PRORRosemont RidgeMay 18WRL District Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.15-16Evan Henkel1:59.50 PRORSalem TrackJun 25USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.8Jackson Powers2:03.6h PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
3.8Vincent Mestler2:06.90 PRORMonroe (Eugene)May 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Drew Roberts2:08.11 PRORCheldelinMay 16MVCC @ Linus Pauling
5.8Jordan Henke2:08.32 PRORCheldelinMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
6.8Nicholas King2:08.4h PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
7.6Brody Bushnell2:08.45 PRORPhilomathMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
8.8Andrew Brooks2:08.5h PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
9.8Sam Timms2:09.37 PRORPacific CrestMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
10.8Evan Gonzalez2:09.45ORJudsonMay 09All-City Middle School Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14Evan Gonzalez4:15.69 PRORSalem TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Evan Henkel4:17.40 PRORSalem TrackJun 25USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.8Vincent Mestler4:22.82ORMonroe (Eugene)May 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Xar Ahgul4:23.1h PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
5.8Drew Roberts4:23.59 PRORCheldelinMay 02Silverton (Cheldelin, Sweet Home, and Molalla)
6.8Tony Johnson4:27.11 PRORPattonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
7.8Noah Marshall4:27.48 PRORTalentMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
8.7Vinny Senn4:28.89 PRORAshlandMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
9.8Reed Pryor4:29.13 PRORAshlandMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
10.8Jakob Knox4:31.18 PRORHigh DesertMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Drew Roberts9:11.64 PRORCheldelinMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Xar Ahgul9:12.3h PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
3.13-14Evan Gonzalez9:30.38 PRORSalem TrackJul 16West Coast Invite
4.7John Schuler9:33.94 PRORWest Hills ChristianMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
5.8Jack Bennett9:40.83 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
6.8Anders Beil9:48.30 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
7.8Marcus Graham9:50.45 PRORPattonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
8.8Ryan Schumacher9:50.96 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
9.7Jeffery Rogers9:57.23 PRORSt. AnthonyMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
10.8Josh Haynes9:58.60 PRORHood River ValleyMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Lewis Simmons14.08 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
2.8Payton Dart14.10 PR (2.0)ORInza R. WoodMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Aiden Wise14.18 PR (2.0)ORBanksMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Victor Clark14.34 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
5.8Luke Killinger14.39 PR (2.0)ORMemorialMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
6.8Ashton Rainer14.63 PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
7.8David Cornwell14.67 PRORSt Paul/O'HaraMay 17WVYL District Meet
7Jesse Bennett14.67 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
9.6Oliver Palmer14.72 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
10.8Dane Sipos14.73 PR (.9)ORLebanonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Omar Muse25.94c PRORFloyd LightApr 27Ron Russell @ FLMS
2.8Lewis Simmons26.14 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
3.8Ashton Rainer26.78 PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
4.8Victor Clark26.82 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
5.6Oliver Palmer26.93 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
6.8Kenneth Ogbeama27.14c PRORRon RussellMay 18Hood River @ Ron Russell
7.13-14Andrew Pernisco27.77 PRORStep ur Game UpJul 16West Coast Invite
8.8Aye Doh Chan27.81 PRORCentennialMay 02Centennial Invitational
9.8Corbin Palmer28.54 PRORHarperApr 27Nyssa Middle School Meet
10.13-14Luis Diaz28.65 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJun 25USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Lewis Simmons
Thomas Collier
Andrew Brooks
Marquis Pollard
45.93OROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
2.Ashton Rainer
Tanner Allen
Dustin Yale
Jackson Powers
46.54ORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
3.Gabriel Martinez
Ethan Martin
Emanuel Figueroa
Dyami Rios
46.61ORClaggett CreekMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.Kirubel Yonas
Xavier Simpson
Imarian Kelly
Hassan Jama
46.78ORRoosevelt ClusterJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
5.Sam Bidwell
Jake Lindell
Hernando Magallanes
Jason Paul
46.89ORCleveland ClusterMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
6.Dane Sipos
Brayden Burton
Austin Roles
Keith Brown
47.40ORLebanonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
7.Truman Narlock
Bradley Reed
Liam Gurney
Noah McCrary
47.55ORHedrickMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
8.8Ethan Lake
Vincent Mestler
Max Uribe
Jenner Sherman
47.58ORMonroe (Eugene)May 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
9.Joshua Belliard
Justus Bischoff
Erick Gomez
Eli Lopez
47.72ORStaytonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
10.Johnny Sanchez-Ruiz
Adrian Santos
Jordan Henke
Ty Abernathy
47.80ORCheldelinMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jenner Sherman
Ari Patu
Ethan Lake
Vincent Mestler
3:47.63ORMonroe (Eugene)May 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.Connor Bruce
Evan Gonzalez
Gabe Johnson
Camden McGath
3:47.83ORJudsonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.Colin Galbraith
Roman Sinkus
Zack Michener
Chase Richardson
3:48.40ORLake OswegoMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.Torren Hamilton
Elijha Devoursney
Juan Diego Acosta Rosales
Emanuel Figueroa
3:49.83ORClaggett CreekMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
5.Chance Costanzo
Danny Cossette
Colby Neron
Thomas Green
3:50.10ORHedrickMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
6.Drew Roberts
Adrian Santos
Jordan Henke
Johnny Sanchez-Ruiz
3:50.29ORCheldelinMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
7.Richie Liljenberg
Isaac Phillips
Christian Ferreyra
Yasir Khan
3:51.55OROgdenMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
8.Ruben Ruiz
Blake Lewis
Noah Khmaruk
Noah Bird
3:53.71ORCascade (Turner)May 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
9.Michael Brittingham
Nathan Mouzong
Jack Bennett
Brennan Humberston
3:54.12ORSt. Thomas MoreMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
10.Dawson Taron
Marvin Eusebio
Alexis Saucedo
Alexis Flores-Garcia
3:54.34ORDuniwayMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Aiden Paul54' 2.5 PRORNorth AlbanyMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Bryan Cuthbertson49' 5 PRORSherwoodMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Keith Brown48' 6.5 PRORLebanonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Nathan Rawlings-Kibonge47' 7.5 PRORRooseveltMay 182017 4J Middle School Sub-District Meet, Southern Division
5.8Alexis Salto cruz47' 3 PRORWaldoMay 09All-City Middle School Championships
6.8Justin Davis47' 2.75 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
7.8Henry Buckles46' 8.5 PRORHood River ValleyMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
8.8Max Uribe45' 8.75 PRORMonroe (Eugene)May 242017 4J Middle School District Championships
9.8Noah Carlson45' 6.5 PRORPilot ButteJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
10.8Alberto Vargas43' 10 PRORHazelbrookMay 11WRL - Hazelbrook, Athey Creek, Sherwood @ Kraxberger
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Caleb Shockey161' 4.5 PRORScioMay 03TRJC District Meet
2.8Henry Buckles154' 5 PRORHood River ValleyMay 10Orient Damascus vs. Hood River
3.8Aiden Paul154' 3 PRORNorth AlbanyMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Tanner Brewster148' 5 PRORCedar Ridge/WelchesJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
5.8Bryan Cuthbertson139' 7.5 PRORSherwoodMay 18WRL District Championships
6.8Xander Burger138' 6 PRORObsidianMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
7.8Justin Davis137' 1ORNorth ClackamasMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
8.8Ryan Flores132' 9 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
9.8Diego Hernandez132' 2 PRORMadisonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
10.8Charlie Jarvis131' 11 PRORSouthMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Austin Strawn201' 4 PRORShady CoveMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Will Pierson164' 8 PRORGrace ChristianMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Wade Fields164' 3 PRORShermanApr 28Sherman Middle School Invite - 1pm
4.8Wyatt Angel163' 7 PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
5.8Connor Bly160' 4 PRORValley CatholicMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
6.7Luke Nelson158' 3 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 05MCL District Meet
7.8Jake Pittman156' 9 PRORNeil ArmstrongApr 20Silverton, Molalla, NAMS @ Forest Grove HS
8.8Braden Hudgins155' 3 PRORNeil ArmstrongMay 11MVCC @ Philomath MS
9.8Miles Manstrom154' 10 PRORWillamette Christian (Eugene)Apr 12WVYL: Monroe, Creswell, Willamette Christian, Oakridge
10.8Trent Blakely154' 9 PRORYamhill CarltonMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Aidan Maloney6' 4 PRORLibertyMar 22Liberty @ Century
2.8Cody Pierce6' 0 PRORAthey CreekMay 11WRL - Hazelbrook, Athey Creek, Sherwood @ Kraxberger
8Gabriel Burchfield6' 0 PRORLincoln SavageMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.8Lewis Simmons5' 10 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
8Elias Cassanova-Treloggen5' 10 PRORClear CreekMay 232017 MHC Middle School District Championship
6.8Michael Brittingham5' 9 PRORSt. Thomas MoreMay 21CYO MOC Jesuit
7.8Rian Canini5' 8 PRORWhiteakerMay 09All-City Middle School Championships
8Tanner Allen5' 8 PRORWest SylvanJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
8William Cabello5' 8 PRORMadison ClusterMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
10.8Sean Spoerhase5' 7 PRORCrosshill ChristianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
8Aaron Davis5' 7 PRORReynoldsMay 02HB Lee, RMS, W. Morey @ Reynolds High
8Matthew Fusaro5' 7 PRORSiuslawApr 11Bandon Middle Schools Meet
8Trystn Woody5' 7 PRORElktonMay 12LFL District Track Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Aiden Vanderville12' 0ORAgnes StewartJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
8De'Arren Steffan12' 0 PRORLa PineJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.13-14Luis Diaz9' 6.25 PRORCentral Oregon TrackJul 09USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
4.8Luke Spinelli9' 0 PRORCulverMay 04Warm Springs/ Jeff. County Meet
8Liam Buskerud9' 0ORNorth BendMay 05Far West League Middle School District
8Jericho Bingham9' 0 PRORNorth BendMay 05Far West League Middle School District
8Hayden Sharp9' 0 PRORSistersMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
8.8Noah Niblett8' 9 PRORMarshfieldMay 05Far West League Middle School District
9.8Jacobey Hale8' 6 PRORCrook CountyMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
8Mason Grassman8' 6ORNorth LakeJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Aidan Maloney22' 5 PRORLibertyMay 20OSAA 6A State Championships
2.8Garrett Henderson20' 0.25 PRORMcLoughlinMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Kyle Nakamura19' 8.5 PRORBlanchetMay 03TRJC District Meet
4.8Zachary Guthrie19' 8ORCrook CountyApr 25CCMS MEET #2
5.8Marquis Pollard19' 7.25 PROROdysseyJun 02Odyssey vs. West Sylvan
6.7Gavyn Laing19' 7 PRORFern RidgeMay 03Oaklea, Willamette CS, Eugene CS, Harrisburg @ FRMS (EHS)
7.8Clayton Hinton-Welty19' 4.5 PRORParrishMay 09All-City Middle School Championships
8.8Jenner Sherman19' 3.25 PRORMonroe (Eugene)May 242017 4J Middle School District Championships
9.8Jake Posey19' 3 PRORNorth BendApr 14NB vs Marshfield, Myrtle Point, Reedsport
10.8Cole Garland19' 0 PRORWhiteakerMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.7Jayden Henry36' 3 PROROaklandApr 18LFL Track @ Oakland
2.8Tristin Lee36' 1 PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
3.8Ethan Rathburn35' 9 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Zaanan Bane35' 5 PRORSunridgeMay 12Pendleton Meet
5.8Jacob Smith35' 3 PRORHenleyMay 04Klamath County Meet
6.7Reece Dixon34' 4.5 PRORPowder ValleyMay 06Joseph Jr. High Invite
7.8Alaric Kaul33' 9ORGlideApr 18LFL Track @ Oakland
8.8Sam Kerns33' 8.5 PRORPilot RockApr 21Heppner MS Invitational
9.8Jordan Hall33' 8.25 PRORGrant UnionMay 03Crane MS Invitational
10.8Jojari Field33' 5 PRORPrairie CityApr 28Baker Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.