Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.7Brandon Gailey12.14c PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
7Aidan Kindt12.14c PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
3.8Mason Uso12.64c PRORBrixnerApr 20Klamath County Meet
4.8Corbin Palmer12.69 PRORHarperApr 28Baker Invite
5.7Ronaldo Leon12.74c PRORLost RiverApr 06Klamath County Meet
6.7Taylor Casey12.94c PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
7.7Tristan Bass12.97 PRORThe DallesApr 20Gordon Russell, The Dalles @ Centennial MS
8.8Jonathan Abbe13.04c PRORHuntingtonApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
9.8Tristan McMahan13.07 PRORPrairie CityApr 28Baker Invite
10.8Landon White13.14c PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.7Aidan Kindt25.24c PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
2.7Brandon Gailey25.44c PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
7Taylor Casey25.44c PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
4.8Mason Uso26.14c PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
5.7Tristan Bass26.30 PRORThe DallesApr 20Gordon Russell, The Dalles @ Centennial MS
6.7Victor Alonzo26.44c PRORLost RiverApr 06Klamath County Meet
7.7Ronaldo Leon26.64c PRORLost RiverApr 27Klamath County Meet
8.8Tristan McMahan26.66 PRORPrairie CityApr 28Baker Invite
9.8Quaid Brandon27.36 PRORGrant UnionMay 05UMMSAA Championship Meet
10.8Corbin Palmer27.59 PRORHarperApr 20Hines MS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.7Taylor Casey57.64c PRORBrixnerMay 09Klamath County Meet
2.8Mason Uso58.84c PRORBrixnerMay 09Klamath County Meet
3.7Ronaldo Leon59.64c PRORLost RiverMay 09Klamath County Meet
4.8Ian Anderson1:00.98 PRORThe DallesApr 25The Dalles Middle School Invitational
5.8Jesse Larson1:02.24 PRORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
6.8Ethan Richards1:02.44c PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
7.8Garrett Goss1:02.91 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
8.8Eryk Mayes1:02.94c PRORBrixnerMay 09Klamath County Meet
9.7Tristan Bass1:03.05 PRORThe DallesApr 25The Dalles Middle School Invitational
10.8Mason Wulff1:03.18 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Ian Anderson2:22.7h PRORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
2.8Dillon Dorado2:24.5h PRORThe DallesApr 20Gordon Russell, The Dalles @ Centennial MS
3.8Mason Wulff2:28.00 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
4.8Ethan Richards2:32.9h PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
5.8Israel O'Reilly2:33.58 PRORUnionApr 28Union County Championship
6.8Ben Hernandez2:37.8h PRORLost RiverApr 27Klamath County Meet
7.7Morgan Jenkins2:43.08 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
8.8Julian Martinez2:44.01 PRORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
9.8John Cole2:45.95 PRORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
10.8Tom Boyd2:47.77 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Israel O'Reilly5:08.10 PRORUnionApr 21Pioneer Invitational
2.8Tristin Lee5:09.7h PRORBrixnerApr 27Klamath County Meet
3.8Corban Coon5:10.5h PRORBrixnerApr 27Klamath County Meet
4.8Dillon Dorado5:13.5h PRORThe DallesApr 20Gordon Russell, The Dalles @ Centennial MS
5.8Garrett Goss5:13.61 PRORHinesApr 14GU Middle school meet
6.8Spencer Coburn5:25.31 PRORThe DallesApr 12Hermiston Invitational
7.7Masson Shaw5:30.47 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
8.8Carter Blackburn5:36.28 PRORUnionMay 06Joseph Jr. High Invite
9.8Tom Boyd5:39.17 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
10.7Elijah Martinson5:40.1h PRORHuntingtonApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.8Mason Wulff11:53.04 PRORHinesApr 14GU Middle school meet
2.6Jesse Douglass13:31.01 PRORDayvilleApr 14GU Middle school meet
3.8Jesse Randleas13:39.0h PRORGrant UnionApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
4.6Sage Browning15:27.97 PRORGrant UnionMay 05UMMSAA Championship Meet
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Ryan Talbot15.74c PRORHarperApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
8Jordan Hall15.74c PRORGrant UnionApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
3.7Omar Ayala16.24c PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
4.8Jojari Field17.14c PRORPrairie CityApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
5.8Tristan McMahan17.44c PRORPrairie CityApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
8Trenton Simmons17.44c PRORBrixnerApr 20Klamath County Meet
7.8Eryk Mayes17.94c PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
7Victor Alonzo17.94c PRORLost RiverApr 06Klamath County Meet
9.7Savien Burk18.24c PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
10.8Cole Powers18.32 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Corbin Palmer28.54 PRORHarperApr 27Nyssa Middle School Meet
2.7Ryan Talbot29.33 PRORHarperApr 27Nyssa Middle School Meet
3.7Shane Floyd33.81 PRORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
4.8Aaron Pyles34.41 PRORThe DallesApr 20Gordon Russell, The Dalles @ Centennial MS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tristin Lee
Mason Uso
Ethan Richards
Landon White
48.54cORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
2.Jesse Larson
Colin Shubert
James Stanley
Emilio Portillo
52.64ORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
3.Jesus Morales
Ryan Talbot
Dawson Lunt
Corbin Palmer
53.54cORHarperApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
4.C.J. Glimpse
Jordan Hall
Quaid Brandon
Ben Henry
54.34cORGrant UnionApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
5.-Owen Rappoport
Lance Doven
Carson Wagner
Sage Baird
55.64cORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
6.Eric Alonzo
Victor Alonzo
Jace Buller
Ronaldo Leon
56.24cORLost RiverApr 27Klamath County Meet
7.Holden Clausing-Hufford
Sammy Stevenson
Theo Tannahill
Harper Lea
56.81ORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
8.Derek Begin
Shane Humber
Skylar Humber
Sam Tsiatsos
1:00.12ORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 28Union County Championship
9.Jonathan Abbe
Elijah Martinson
Bradley Bowman
Aiden Hicks
1:03.34cORHuntingtonApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Garrett Goss
Morgan Jenkins
Mason Wulff
Cody King
4:32.45ORHinesMay 03Crane MS Invitational
2.Carter Blackburn
Case Olson
Israel O'Reilly
Nathanael O'Reilly
4:44.20ORUnionApr 28Union County Championship
3.Sawyer Lasof
Torben Karl
Jack Barinaga
Abe Nelson
4:47.05ORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.Miguel Aguilar
Harry Proctor
Paulo Hernandez
Erick Niz
5:14.05ORThe DallesApr 22PIL MS Track & Field Invite @ Madison
5.Derek Begin
Shane Humber
Tavi Jacobson
Sam Tsiatsos
5:14.70ORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 28Union County Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Spencer Taylor37' 10 PRORThe DallesApr 12Hermiston Invitational
2.8Carson Swenson37' 0 PRORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
3.8Harry Chen33' 5.5 PRORDelphianMay 01TRJC/CIL League Meet
4.7Jesus Acreo32' 6.5 PRORThe DallesApr 12Hermiston Invitational
5.8Kaden Ridley31' 9.5 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 21Helix Invite
6.8Dylan Jones30' 11 PRORThe DallesApr 12Hermiston Invitational
7.8Dalton Pucket29' 3 PRORHinesMay 03Crane MS Invitational
8.8Richard Gentile29' 2 PRORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
9.7Taylor Morehouse29' 1 PRORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
8Emilio Portillo29' 1 PRORThe DallesApr 20Gordon Russell, The Dalles @ Centennial MS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Harry Chen85' 7 PRORDelphianMay 01TRJC/CIL League Meet
2.8Spencer Taylor80' 2 PRORThe DallesMay 02Centennial Invitational
3.8Tom Boyd79' 10 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
4.8Austin Draper79' 4 PRORHinesMay 12Central Oregon Mid-Major District
5.8Kaden Ridley77' 6 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 21Helix Invite
6.6Eli Wright76' 4 PRORGrant UnionMay 03Crane MS Invitational
7.8Richard Gentile74' 8 PRORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
8.8Dalton Pucket74' 5 PRORHinesMay 03Crane MS Invitational
9.8Dawson Lunt73' 7 PRORHarperApr 27Nyssa Middle School Meet
10.8Shane Humber73' 1 PRORGrande Ronde AcademyApr 21Helix Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Sage Baird95' 10 PRORDelphianMay 01TRJC/CIL League Meet
2.6Eli Wright90' 5 PRORGrant UnionMay 05UMMSAA Championship Meet
3.8Nikhil Saha89' 10 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.8Carson Swenson85' 10 PRORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
5.7Oscar Hapke79' 10 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
6.7Peter Schnell78' 6.5 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
7.7David Rotman78' 4 PRORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
8.7Mark Rotman77' 8 PRORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
9.8Owen Rappoport77' 6 PRORDelphianApr 18CIL/TRC Meet
10.6Bennett Marter76' 10 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Corbin Palmer5' 4 PRORHarperApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
7Taylor Morehouse5' 4 PRORThe DallesApr 25The Dalles Middle School Invitational
3.7Ryan Talbot5' 3 PRORHarperApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
4.8Tristin Lee5' 2 PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
7Aidan Kindt5' 2 PRORBrixnerMay 04Klamath County Meet
6.8Dylan Audley4' 10 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
8Ethan Richards4' 10 PRORBrixnerApr 06Klamath County Meet
8.8Harper Lea4' 8 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
7Case Olson4' 8 PRORUnionApr 14GU Middle school meet
8Spencer Taylor4' 8 PRORThe DallesApr 25The Dalles Middle School Invitational
8Will Koenig4' 8ORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
8Garrett Goss4' 8ORHinesApr 20Hines MS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Corbin Palmer17' 1.5 PRORHarperMay 03Crane MS Invitational
2.8Ian Anderson16' 4 PRORThe DallesApr 25The Dalles Middle School Invitational
3.7Ryan Talbot16' 3.75 PRORHarperJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
4.8Tristan McMahan16' 3 PRORPrairie CityApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
7Ozvaldo Munoz16' 3 PRORThe DallesApr 25The Dalles Middle School Invitational
6.8Jojari Field16' 2 PRORPrairie CityApr 21Prairie City Middle School Meet
7.8Ben Henry16' 1.25 PRORGrant UnionMay 03Crane MS Invitational
8.7Ronaldo Leon16' 0.5 PRORLost RiverMay 09Klamath County Meet
9.8Jordan Hall15' 9.5 PRORGrant UnionMay 03Crane MS Invitational
10.8Harper Lea15' 3 PRORArbor School of Arts and SciencesApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.