Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Noah Kim12.41 PRORCatlin GabelApr 11MCL Meet (Southwest / Riverdale Host)
2.8Justin Dao12.80 PROROregon EpiscopalApr 11MCL Meet (Southwest / Riverdale Host)
3.7Darrius Clemons12.93 PRORValor Christian InternationalMay 05MCL District Meet
4.8Justin Edwards12.97 PRORGilkey InternationalApr 17MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
5.8Gabriel Martirosian13.00 PRORCity ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
6.8Luke Turner13.21 PRORSt. Stephen's AcademyApr 11MCL Meet (Southwest / Riverdale Host)
7.8Jacob Wolf13.26 PRORPortland WaldorfApr 19OES Meet
8.8Braden Lasater13.31 PRORCity ChristianApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
9.7Carson Tappero13.33 PRORCorbettApr 19OES Meet
10.8Luke Williams13.40 PRORSt. Stephen's AcademyApr 11MCL Meet (Southwest / Riverdale Host)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Gabriel Martirosian26.49 PR (.8)ORCity ChristianMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.7Darrius Clemons26.63 PRORValor Christian InternationalMay 05MCL District Meet
3.7Carson Tappero26.73 PRORCorbettMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
4.8Braden Lasater26.81 PRORCity ChristianMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
5.8Joshua Tom27.01 PRORSouthwest ChristianApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
6.8Luke Turner27.03 PRORSt. Stephen's AcademyApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
7.8Noah Kim27.06 PRORCatlin GabelApr 26MCL West Sub Districts
8.7Joshua Hamlett27.60 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
9.8Mathew Griffith27.81 PRORPortland ChristianApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
10.8Dylan Stroup28.18 PRORC S Lewis AcademyApr 04OES Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Jacob Richards59.71 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 05MCL District Meet
2.8Joshua Tom1:00.27 PRORSouthwest ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
3.8Noah Kim1:00.77 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.8Sam Sheehan1:01.46 PRORPortland WaldorfMay 05MCL District Meet
5.8Weston Robison1:01.47 PRORCorbettMay 05MCL District Meet
6.8Dylan Stroup1:01.79 PRORC S Lewis AcademyMay 05MCL District Meet
7.8Justin Panaitescu1:03.01 PRORHorizon ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
8.7Carson Tappero1:03.25 PRORCorbettApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
9.8Michael Ely1:03.61 PRORValor Christian InternationalMay 05MCL District Meet
10.8Luke Turner1:03.99 PRORSt. Stephen's AcademyMay 05MCL District Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Sheldon Galipeau2:19.64 PRWACornerstoneMay 05MCL District Meet
2.8Caleb Matias2:21.59 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 05MCL District Meet
3.8Luca Tidrick-Schmidt2:26.31 PRUnattachedJun 04Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
4.7Ben Bradshaw2:29.28 PRORForest Hills LutheranMay 05MCL District Meet
5.6Liam Murphy2:30.49 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
6.8Luke Williams2:31.70 PRORSt. Stephen's AcademyMay 05MCL District Meet
7.7Zack Baker2:32.58 PRWACornerstoneMay 05MCL District Meet
8.8Sam Sheehan2:35.44 PRORPortland WaldorfMay 05MCL District Meet
9.7Nate Strothkamp2:36.84 PROROregon EpiscopalMay 05MCL District Meet
10.6Maxim Kim2:36.89 PRORCatlin GabelMay 05MCL District Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Sheldon Galipeau4:58.37 PRWACornerstoneMay 05MCL District Meet
2.6Liam Murphy5:09.52 PRORCatlin GabelApr 26MCL West Sub Districts
3.7Isaiah Melbinger5:10.37 PRORPortland ChristianApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.7Jackson George5:14.67 PRORCatlin GabelApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
5.8Alec Murray5:15.74 PRORCatlin GabelMay 05MCL District Meet
6.7Jared Doyle5:16.14 PRORColumbia ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
7.8Tyler Hartlauer5:16.20 PRWACornerstoneMay 05MCL District Meet
8.8Luca Tidrick-Schmidt5:16.68 PRORPortland WaldorfApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
9.7Nate Strothkamp5:20.04 PROROregon EpiscopalMay 05MCL District Meet
10.8Zach Cook5:21.01 PRORSouthwest ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.6Liam Murphy11:17.60 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
2.8Zach Cook12:09.86 PRORSouthwest ChristianApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
3.8William Johnston12:12.09 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.8Carter Dyck13:42.12 PRORSouthwest ChristianApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Dylan Stroup16.20 PRORC S Lewis AcademyMay 05MCL District Meet
2.8Jaden Edwards17.26 PRORGilkey InternationalApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
3.7Joshua Hamlett17.30 PRORCatlin GabelApr 11MCL Meet (Southwest / Riverdale Host)
4.8Micah Clements17.60 PRORHorizon ChristianApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
5.8Caleb Shim17.62 PRORPortland ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
6.7Dillon George17.85 PRORCatlin GabelMay 05MCL District Meet
7.7Raymond Rodriguez18.10 PRWACornerstoneMay 05MCL District Meet
8.8Alden McVey18.32 PROROregon EpiscopalApr 19OES Meet
9.8Jake Nemecek18.48 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
10.8Andrew Priest18.89 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Luke Nelson
Justin Davis
Caleb Matias
Jacob Richards
51.49ORNorth ClackamasMay 05MCL District Meet
2.Caleb Brown
Gabriel Martirosian
Isaak Ordaz
Braden Lasater
51.91ORCity ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
3.Peter Shober
Oscar Goodrich
Sam Sheehan
Luca Tidrick-Schmidt
52.69ORPortland WaldorfMay 05MCL District Meet
4.Bowen Blair
Maxen Yuzon
Andrew Priest
Noah Kim
53.57ORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
5.Nick Frison
Benjamin Christianson
Henry Chandler
Joshua Tom
53.66ORSouthwest ChristianApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
6.Eric Collister
Cole Parsley
Glen Leith-Ross
Carson Tappero
53.73ORCorbettMay 05MCL District Meet
7.Brandon Chinchilla
John Smith
Sakari Haynes
Mathew Griffith
54.68ORPortland ChristianApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
8.Braden Arbuthnot
Jaden Edwards
Justin Edwards
Emile Bollaert
54.91ORGilkey InternationalApr 17MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
9.Justin Dao
Henry Giannini
Sam Lamb
Cesar Castro-Botello
55.13OROregon EpiscopalApr 26MCL West Sub Districts
10.Jadon Tatlock
Micah Clements
Carson Maas
Justin Panaitescu
56.48ORHorizon ChristianMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:21.01WACornerstoneMay 05MCL District Meet
2.Luke Nelson
Easton Anderson
Caleb Matias
Jacob Richards
4:24.80ORNorth ClackamasMay 05MCL District Meet
3.Braden Wells
Noah Kim
Dillon George
Miles Grant
4:26.87ORCatlin GabelMay 05MCL District Meet
4.Cavan Chupp
Zach Cook
Sean Tovar
Joshua Tom
4:31.07ORSouthwest ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
5.Weston Robison
Eric Collister
Glen Leith-Ross
Carson Tappero
4:32.28ORCorbettMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
6.Patrick Barnette
Cesar Castro-Botello
Hiathan Nguyen
Jonah Stillwell
4:34.10OROregon EpiscopalApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
7.Mathew Belefski
Jason Maftey
Jacob Ile
Braden Lasater
4:35.50ORCity ChristianMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
8.Nicolas Hurst
Matthew Vorberg
Bryson Lee
Dylan Stroup
4:48.96ORC S Lewis AcademyMay 05MCL District Meet
9.John Smith
Seth Wobig
Luke Lehman
Isaiah Melbinger
4:57.17ORPortland ChristianMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
10.Ben Bradshaw
Micah Bustamante
Noah Rusaw
Luke Raymond
5:05.40ORForest Hills LutheranApr 26MCL West Sub Districts
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Justin Davis45' 1 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
2.8Connor White34' 9.5 PRORColumbia ChristianApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
3.8Nate Paradis34' 6 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.8Andrew Priest34' 5 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
5.8Giovani Correia33' 9.25 PRORFaith Bible ChristianApr 04OES Meet
6.8Ubedei McGautha33' 6 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
7.8Jayden McKenney31' 2 PRORCorbettApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
8.8Reece Miller30' 4 PRORCity ChristianMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
9.8Maxen Yuzon30' 1 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
10.8John Smith29' 6 PRORPortland ChristianMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Justin Davis137' 1ORNorth ClackamasMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
2.8Connor White118' 8 PRORColumbia ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
3.8Jayden McKenney104' 0 PRORCorbettMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
4.8Johnny Walker98' 2 PRORFaith Bible ChristianApr 17MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
5.8Jon Morton97' 7 PRORFaith Bible ChristianApr 04OES Meet
6.8Kellen Woodcock94' 8 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
7.7Carson Tappero93' 3 PRORCorbettMay 05MCL District Meet
8.8Micah Cashdollar93' 0 PRORColumbia ChristianMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
9.8Giovani Correia92' 6 PRORFaith Bible ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
10.8Philip Mocencagi91' 9 PRORRivergate AdventistMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.7Luke Nelson158' 3 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 05MCL District Meet
2.7Zack Baker136' 11 PRWACornerstoneMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Johnny Walker126' 6 PRORFaith Bible ChristianApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
4.8Ryan Cechini120' 9 PRORPortland WaldorfMay 05MCL District Meet
5.7Liam Wahab120' 8 PRORFaith Bible ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
6.7Isaac Minne120' 5 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
7.8Connor White120' 1 PRORColumbia ChristianApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
8.7Nick Martens113' 10 PRORPortland WaldorfMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
9.8Justin Edwards112' 9 PRORGilkey InternationalApr 17MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
10.7Duncan Sherry111' 6 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Miles Grant5' 6 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
2.8Justin Edwards5' 3 PRORGilkey InternationalApr 17MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
3.8Weston Robison5' 0 PRORCorbettApr 04OES Meet
4.8Cole Parsley4' 11 PRORCorbettApr 04OES Meet
5.8Sam Terreri4' 10 PRORRivergate AdventistApr 19OES Meet
8Mathew Griffith4' 10 PRORPortland ChristianApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
7.7Liam Wahab4' 8 PRORFaith Bible ChristianApr 04OES Meet
8.7Cesar Castro-Botello4' 6 PROROregon EpiscopalApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
8Theo Oschwat4' 6 PRORGilkey InternationalMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
7Jadon Guiliano4' 6 PRORSouthwest ChristianApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
8Jinwoo Choi4' 6 PRWACornerstoneApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
8Sakari Haynes4' 6 PRORPortland ChristianApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
7Dillon George4' 6 PRORCatlin GabelApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
7Oliver Stoner-German4' 6 PRORCatlin GabelApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
7Jackson George4' 6 PRORCatlin GabelApr 10MCL Meet (NCC/PW Host)
7Zack Baker4' 6 PRWACornerstoneMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Braden Lasater17' 3.75 PRORCity ChristianMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Dylan Stroup17' 1.5 PRORC S Lewis AcademyMay 05MCL District Meet
3.8Justin Edwards16' 8 PRORGilkey InternationalMay 05MCL District Meet
4.8Jaden Edwards16' 4 PRORGilkey InternationalApr 17MCL Meet (at Life Christian School)
5.8Mathew Griffith15' 10.5 PRORPortland ChristianMay 05MCL District Meet
6.8Miles Grant15' 9 PRORCatlin GabelMay 05MCL District Meet
7.7Luke Nelson15' 7.5 PRORNorth ClackamasMay 01MCL East Sub Districts
8.8Gabriel Martirosian15' 7 PRORCity ChristianApr 20MCL Meet (at PC)
9.7Jackson George15' 4.25 PRORCatlin GabelApr 26MCL West Sub Districts
10.8Alden McVey15' 3.5 PROROregon EpiscopalApr 19OES Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Miles Grant31' 9 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
2.8Jake Nemecek29' 4 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
3.8James Corrick29' 1 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
4.8Henry Chandler28' 5 PRORSouthwest ChristianApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
5.8Braden Wells27' 4 PRORCatlin GabelApr 2843rd Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.