Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Thomas Colvin12.84ORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
2.7Ayden Patterson12.94ORScappooseJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.8Cameron VanRaden13.05ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
4.8Diego Angulo13.42ORBroadwayApr 12Broadway M.S Meet @ SHS
5.8Maverick Rask13.44cORSt HelensApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
6.8Nathan Pacheco Moulin13.56ORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
7.8Pete Crystal13.59 PRORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
8.7Stanley Wozniak13.61 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
9.6Luke Cummings13.67 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
10.8Hollis Willett13.94c PRORSt HelensApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Henry Garvin25.21 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
2.8Thomas Colvin25.49 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.7Neil Hoffmann26.06 PRORScappooseJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
4.7Ayden Patterson26.90ORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
5.8Diego Angulo27.20ORBroadwayApr 12Broadway M.S Meet @ SHS
6.6Luke Cummings27.39 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
7.8Josh Brown27.74ORBroadwayApr 12Broadway M.S Meet @ SHS
8.8Chayton Leake-Morrison28.58 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
8Pete Crystal28.58ORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
10.7Stanley Wozniak28.73ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Henry Garvin56.22 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
2.8Josh Condit1:02.06 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.8Ronan Linnett1:04.60 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
4.7Franklin Gardner1:04.94 PRORScappooseJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
5.8Axil Pineda1:05.42 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
6.7Seth Kearsley1:05.67 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
7.7Elias Harding-Coe1:06.22 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
8.7Brenden Clegg1:06.42 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
9.8Wyatt Mayhugh1:06.43ORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
10.8Duane Sonnenburg1:06.46ORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Josh Brown2:28.72 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
2.8Maverick Rask2:30.48 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
3.8Jackson Roberts2:32.42 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
4.7Alexander Reed2:38.25 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
5.8Diego Sillva-Villa2:38.85 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
6.7Elias Harding-Coe2:40.41 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
7.7Rowen Suchoski2:44.5hORScappooseApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
8.8Logan Ploghoft2:45.34 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
9.7Luke Suchoski2:46.1hORScappooseApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
10.8Hollis Willett2:46.53 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.7Damian Price5:07.53ORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
2.7Luke Suchoski5:09.1hORScappooseApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
3.7Rowen Suchoski5:10.5hORScappooseApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
4.8Jackson Roberts5:12.12 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
5.6Jonathon Clothier5:14.81 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
6.8Wyatt Jones5:16.97ORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
7.8Diego Sillva-Villa5:19.72 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
8.7Alexander Reed5:22.64 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
9.8Jakob Robbins5:29.58 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
10.8Logan Ploghoft5:30.58 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Austin Lopez15.13 PR (.4)ORScappooseMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Maverick Rask17.34c PRORSt HelensApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
3.7Howard (Rocky) Rub17.38ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
4.7Ayden Patterson17.40 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
5.8Diego Angulo17.67 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
6.8Jeremy Owen18.20ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
7.8Jacob Matlock18.73 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
8.8Curtis Kunde18.76ORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
9.7Daniel Garcia Camacho18.84ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
10.6Connelly Fromwiller18.89ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Austin Lopez30.69 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
2.7Neil Hoffmann31.10 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
3.7Howard (Rocky) Rub31.73ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
4.8Jeremy Owen32.88ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
5.7Narcizo Garza33.43ORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
6.7Daniel Garcia Camacho34.27 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
7.8Jacob Matlock34.34 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
8.7Daniel Messing34.74ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
9.6Jase Junes34.75 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
10.8Silas Luttrell34.96ORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team50.00ORBroadwayApr 12Broadway M.S Meet @ SHS
2.Josh Condit
Nathan Pacheco Moulin
Stanley Wozniak
Thomas Colvin
50.27ORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.Relay Team50.45ORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
4.Relay Team54.82ORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
5.Relay Team57.50ORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:08.08ORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
2.Jeremy Owen
Zachary Schauermann
Axil Pineda
Josh Condit
4:21.26ORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.Franklin Gardner
Colin Stoddard
Neil Hoffmann
Damian Price
4:23.13ORScappooseJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
4.Relay Team4:29.94ORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.7Wesley Ellison37' 9 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
2.7Toveri Erfling35' 7 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
3.8Pete Crystal35' 3ORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
4.7Ryan Smith34' 11 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
5.7Lane Wienke33' 4 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
6.8Connor Davis33' 0ORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
7.7Franklin Gardner32' 7 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
8.7Ray Helms31' 9 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
9.7Tyler Jennings31' 2 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
10.8Cameron Wright30' 6ORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Yahir Garcia Rojas90' 5 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
2.7Lane Wienke89' 7 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.8Cutter Sandstrom88' 4ORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
4.8Connor Davis85' 9 PRORBroadwayApr 12Broadway M.S Meet @ SHS
5.7Matthew Myton78' 11 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
6.7Ryan Smith71' 5ORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
7.7Evan Seagondolllar68' 7ORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
8.8Levi Krauter67' 6 PRORScappooseApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
9.8Garrett Cook67' 1ORSt HelensApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
10.8Silas Luttrell63' 7ORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Josh Condit141' 4ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
2.8Ismayil Abdoulaye127' 9ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
3.7Daniel Garcia Camacho112' 1 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
4.8Cooper Ragan103' 8 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
5.8Pete Crystal102' 7 PRORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
6.7Seth Kearsley101' 6 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
7.6John Clement99' 8 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
8.7Cole Biamont99' 0ORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
9.8Owen Reynolds97' 7ORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
10.6Max Anderson92' 8 PRORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Maverick Rask5' 2 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
2.8Austin Lopez5' 0 PRORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
7Daniel Messing5' 0 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
4.8Duane Sonnenburg4' 10 PRORSt HelensApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
8Diego Angulo4' 10 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
6.7Levi Richards4' 8ORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
8Jackson Roberts4' 8 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
8.8Cameron Wright4' 6 PRORBroadwayApr 12Broadway M.S Meet @ SHS
9.7Howard (Rocky) Rub4' 4ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
8Kent Jones4' 4 PRORSt HelensApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
8Wyatt Jones4' 4ORVernoniaMay 06M.S. Districts
8Jacob Matlock4' 4 PRORAstoriaJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Josh Brown17' 0 PRORBroadwayMay 06M.S. Districts
2.8Cameron VanRaden16' 2ORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
3.8Austin Lopez15' 11ORScappooseMay 06M.S. Districts
4.7Colin Stoddard15' 6 PRORScappooseJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
5.7Daniel Messing14' 11 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
7Howard (Rocky) Rub14' 11 PRORAstoriaMay 06M.S. Districts
7.7Brenden Clegg14' 6 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
8.8Chayton Leake-Morrison14' 2 PRORSt HelensMay 06M.S. Districts
7Isaac Veluscek14' 2 PRORSt HelensApr 12Scappoose Middle School Classic
10.8Justin Nolazco14' 0.5 PRORBroadwayApr 12Broadway M.S Meet @ SHS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.