Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Tommy Morene12.14c PRORTriadApr 06Klamath County Meet
8Christian Coleman12.14c PRORHosanna ChristianApr 05SOMSAC - Rogue River 1
8William Heycke12.14c PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Nathan Sternenberg12.24c PRORSt Mary'sApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
5.8Ryan Flores12.44c PRORGrace ChristianMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
6.8Andrew Mendoza12.74c PRORLorna ByrneMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8Carson Cota12.74c PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7Kenny Tuttle12.74c PRORHosanna ChristianApr 18Ponderosa/North Grants Pass
9.7Mason Darling13.04c PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
10.7Skyler Larkin13.04 PRORLorna ByrneApr 05SOMSAC Small Schools - New Hope/Lorna Byrne
11.7Marshall Grandy13.04c PRORTriadMay 09Klamath County Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Nathan Sternenberg25.14c PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
2.8Tommy Morene26.04c PRORTriadApr 06Klamath County Meet
8William Heycke26.04c PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Carson Cota26.34c PRORGrace ChristianApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
7Kenny Tuttle26.34c PRORHosanna ChristianApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Lorna Bynre Middle School
6.8Ryan Flores26.74c PRORGrace ChristianApr 05SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
7.8Lance Parrish26.94c PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8.7Rio Pratt27.04c PRORValleyMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
8William Deckard27.04c PRORRogue RiverMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
10.8Justin Fairbanks27.44c PRORGrace ChristianApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
7Jake Sorani27.44c PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8Dominic Lewis27.44c PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Christian Coleman55.04 PRORHosanna ChristianMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Carson Cota55.84c PRORGrace ChristianApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
3.8Justin Fairbanks58.14c PRORGrace ChristianApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
4.8Mikey Sanchas59.74c PRORHosanna ChristianApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Lorna Bynre Middle School
5.8Tristin Konrad1:03.24c PRORLorna ByrneApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
6.7Joshua Polk1:03.74c PRORLorna ByrneApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Lorna Bynre Middle School
7.8Dominic Lewis1:03.94c PRORGrace ChristianApr 13SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
8.8Zane Snyder1:04.84c PRORGrace ChristianApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
9.8Kyle ONeil1:05.24c PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
10.8Austin Strawn1:05.81 PRORShady CoveApr 05SOMSAC Small Schools - New Hope/Lorna Byrne
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Caleb Jones2:22.0h PRORHanbyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
2.8Riley Gramley2:25.0h PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
3.7Mitt Lad2:28.0h PRORSacred Heart CatholicMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Micah Young2:29.8h PRORTriadMay 04Klamath County Meet
5.7Michael Maiorano2:31.0h PRORValleyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
6.7Casey Brooks2:34.0h PRORRuchMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7.8Will Kranenburg2:37.0h PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8.8Owen Gramley2:39.6h PRORSt Mary'sApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
9.8Josh Smiley2:40.0h PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
10.7Brycen Beck2:41.9h PRORSt Mary'sMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.8Tyson Alvarado5:04.3h PRORButte FallsMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
2.8Micah Young5:06.7h PRORTriadApr 27Klamath County Meet
3.7Mitt Lad5:09.0h PRORSacred Heart CatholicMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Maseo Padilla5:12.2h PRORNew Hope ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
5.8Will Kranenburg5:15.3h PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
6.8Gabe Durr5:16.0h PRORHanbyApr 26SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
7.8Antonio Ramirez5:17.1h PRORHanbyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8.8Owen Gramley5:17.4h PRORSt Mary'sMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
9.7Jake Sorani5:18.0h PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
10.8Riley Gramley5:30.4h PRORSt Mary'sMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.7Michael Maiorano11:21.0h PRORValleyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
2.7Hayden Powell11:31.0h PRORRuchApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
3.6Landon Hess11:43.4h PRORSacred Heart CatholicMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Daniel McGonagle11:43.7h PRORProspectMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
5.7William Della santina11:48.5h PRORRuchMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
6.8McKay Hokanson12:01.7h PRORValleyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7.8Andrew Pelson12:02.1h PRORNew Hope ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8.8Clayton Smith12:43.6hORHanbyApr 05SOMSAC - Rogue River 1
9.8Donovan Anderson12:53.9h PRORShady CoveApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
10.6Cole Schieffer12:57.0h PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Matthew Wyant15.24c PRORSt Mary'sApr 05SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
2.8Matt McPheeters15.24 PRORShady CoveApr 05SOMSAC Small Schools - New Hope/Lorna Byrne
3.8Mikey Sanchas15.34c PRORHosanna ChristianApr 26SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
4.7Luke Maupin15.94c PRORHosanna ChristianMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
8Nick Maurer15.94c PRORHosanna ChristianMay 09Klamath County Meet
8Ethan Rathburn15.94c PRORGrace ChristianApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
7.8Levi Underhill16.60 PR (2.2)ORShady CoveMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
8Gabe Hupf16.84c PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
9.6Ashton Lofton17.34c PRORGrace ChristianApr 05SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
10.7Gavin Jordan18.04c PRORValleyApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Lorna Bynre Middle School
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Matt McPheeters31.64c PRORShady CoveApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
2.7Hunter Rivard34.64c PRORShady CoveApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
3.8Aaron Linam34.84c PRORProspectApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Matthew Wyant
Lance Parrish
William Heycke
Nathan Sternenberg
48.55ORSt Mary'sMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.Kenny Tuttle
Christian Coleman
Nick Maurer
Mikey Sanchas
49.39ORHosanna ChristianJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
3.Jake Sorani
Justin Fairbanks
Ethan Rathburn
Ryan Flores
49.95ORGrace ChristianMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
4.Matt McPheeters
Levi Underhill
Mason Darling
Corbin Mapel
52.34cORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
5.Skyler Larkin
Dequan Burton
Tristin Konrad
Andrew Mendoza
52.54cORLorna ByrneMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
6.Said Mcwillie
Jimmy Geiger
Jacob Bingham
William Deckard
54.94cORRogue RiverMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7.Logan Gordon
Aaron Linam
Parker Williams
Andrew Slaton
55.49ORProspectJun 03Middle School Statewide Championships
8.Relay Team55.54cORValleyApr 13SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
9.Wyatt Ritter
Austin McCuiston
Micah Young
Tommy Morene
55.94cORTriadApr 27Klamath County Meet
10.Jimmy Jordal
Colt Carlton
Chase Ensley
Ben Worman
56.94cORButte FallsMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Antonio Ramirez
Gabe Durr
Caleb Jones
Juan Ruiz
2:00.7hORHanbyMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
2.Gavin Jordan
Connor Maukonen
Nicolas Budde
Michael Maiorano
2:02.0hORValleyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
3.Theo James
Aaron Linam
Parker Williams
Andrew Slaton
2:02.4hORProspectMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.Treyson Bauman
Casey Brooks
Hayden Powell
William Della santina
2:03.0hORRuchMay 03SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
5.Jimmy Jordal
Colt Carlton
Ben Worman
Chase Ensley
2:03.12ORButte FallsApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools - St. Mary's
6.Jake Sorani
Ethan Rathburn
Zane Snyder
Ryan Stewart
2:03.2hORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7.Will Kranenburg
Brandon Phillips
Eli Haynes
Brycen Beck
2:03.7hORSt Mary'sMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
8.Kyle ONeil
Ryley Maley
Josh Smiley
Austin Strawn
2:03.8hORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
9.Frank Bertalot
Blake Richmond
Bryan Holmes
Blake Throne
2:09.0hORHosanna ChristianMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Ryan Flores43' 1 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
2.8Austin Strawn42' 10 PRORShady CoveMay 03SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
3.7Jimmy Jordal42' 3.25 PRORButte FallsMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Treyson Bauman40' 5.5 PRORRuchMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
5.8Corbin Mapel38' 7 PRORShady CoveMay 03SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
6.8Tai Le37' 2.5 PRORHanbyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7.8Wyatt Carlton36' 0 PRORButte FallsMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8.8Jadon Taylor35' 4 PRORProspectApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
9.7Erick Santacruz35' 3 PRORSacred Heart CatholicApr 26SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
10.8Dominic Lewis33' 10 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Ryan Flores132' 9 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
2.8Tai Le111' 8 PRORHanbyMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
3.8Corbin Mapel110' 5 PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Zane Snyder105' 8 PRORGrace ChristianApr 13SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
5.8Wyatt Carlton101' 3.75ORButte FallsMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
6.8William Heycke99' 2 PRORSt Mary'sApr 05SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
7.7Spencer Fiske88' 11 PRORNew Hope ChristianApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Lorna Bynre Middle School
8.6Matthew Connors87' 7 PRORShady CoveApr 11SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
9.7Colt Carlton83' 0 PRORButte FallsApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools - St. Mary's
10.8Zach Kowash81' 1 PRORHosanna ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.8Austin Strawn201' 4 PRORShady CoveMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
2.8Will Pierson164' 8 PRORGrace ChristianMay 25Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions
3.8Wyatt Angel163' 7 PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.8Kyle Ghirardo147' 5 PRORProspectApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
5.8Treyson Bauman142' 5 PRORRuchApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
6.8Ryley Maley129' 1 PRORShady CoveApr 11SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
7.8Zane Snyder129' 0 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
8Gabe Durr129' 0 PRORHanbyApr 26SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
9.7Erick Santacruz128' 8 PRORSacred Heart CatholicApr 26SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
10.8Ethan Rathburn126' 6 PRORGrace ChristianApr 27SOMSAC-Small Schools-Rogue River 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Nathan Sternenberg5' 2 PRORSt Mary'sApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
2.8Andrew Mendoza5' 1 PRORLorna ByrneApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Lorna Bynre Middle School
3.8Caleb Jones5' 0 PRORHanbyApr 05SOMSAC - Rogue River 1
7Brayden Daniels5' 0 PRORHanbyMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
5.8Levi Underhill4' 11 PRORShady CoveApr 05SOMSAC Small Schools - New Hope/Lorna Byrne
7Skyler Larkin4' 11 PRORLorna ByrneApr 11SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
7.8Martin Folgate4' 10 PRORHanbyMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools: Hanby
8Gabe Hupf4' 10 PRORShady CoveMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7Cooper Becklin4' 10 PRORSacred Heart CatholicMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
10.7Cody Reese4' 9 PRORGrace ChristianApr 20SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Matt McPheeters17' 2.5 PRORShady CoveApr 11SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
2.8Ethan Rathburn16' 10 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
3.7Luke Maupin16' 3 PRORHosanna ChristianApr 18Ponderosa/North Grants Pass
4.7Jimmy Jordal16' 2.5 PRORButte FallsApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
5.7Jake Sorani15' 9 PRORGrace ChristianApr 13SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
6.8Nick Maurer15' 7ORHosanna ChristianMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
7.8Mikey Sanchas15' 6ORHosanna ChristianApr 18Ponderosa/North Grants Pass
8.8Marquel Padilla15' 4.5 PRORNew Hope ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
9.7Cody Reese15' 4 PRORGrace ChristianApr 13SOMSAC Small Schools: Ruch Meet
8Carson Cota15' 4 PRORGrace ChristianApr 05SOMSAC: Sacred Heart
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Ethan Rathburn35' 9 PRORGrace ChristianMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
2.8Levi Underhill32' 10 PRORShady CoveApr 27SOMSAC Small Schools Shady Cove
3.7Andrew Slaton30' 5 PRORProspectMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
4.7Mitt Lad28' 10 PRORSacred Heart CatholicMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
5.8Aaron Linam28' 6 PRORProspectMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
6.8Parker Williams27' 6.5 PRORProspectMay 11SOMSAC Small School District Championship
7.7Logan Gordon26' 2ORProspectApr 05SOMSAC - Rogue River 1
7Grant Underhill26' 2 PRORShady CoveApr 05SOMSAC Small Schools - New Hope/Lorna Byrne
9.5Ryder Carlton24' 5ORButte FallsMay 03SOMSAC Small Schools - Butte Falls/Prospect
10.8Daniel McGonagle22' 11 PRORProspectApr 05SOMSAC - Rogue River 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.