Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Eli Morrison11.70 PRPACentral ColumbiaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Jean Portes11.83 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.8Tyrik Braggs11.87 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
4.-Isaiah Way12.09 PRPAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
5.-Benjamin Gambrell III12.12 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
6.-Kashawn Cameron12.38 PRPAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
7.8Carter Conmy12.50 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
7Luke Russo12.50 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.-John Ayers12.56 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
10.8Dylon Specht12.64 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Eli Morrison24.47 PRPACentral ColumbiaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Zane Zlockie25.70 PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.-Isaiah Way25.80 PRPAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
4.7Luke Russo26.24 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
5.8Billy Delbaugh26.37 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
6.-John Ayers26.47 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
7.8Carter Conmy26.69 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.8Graham Fritz27.00 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.-Noah Oswald27.14 PRPAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
10.-Mason Shultz27.15 PRPACantonMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Ian Paul59.25 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Graham Fritz1:00.69 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.-Austin Kimble1:00.80 PRPASayreMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
4.-Mason Shultz1:00.81 PRPACantonMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
5.-Dawson Stiles1:01.12 PRPACowanesque ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
6.-Tekay Hubbard1:01.34 PRPATowanda AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
7.7Anthony Cera1:01.73 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.-John Ayers1:02.11 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
9.-Joseph Easton1:02.15 PRPACowanesque ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
10.7Dustin Hagin1:02.18 PRPATroy AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Brent Reed2:15.37 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
2.8Owen Williams2:22.93 PRPATroy AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
3.-Wade Alleman2:23.00 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
4.-Ben Snyder2:23.50 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
5.8Aaron Manley2:25.99 PRPATroy AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
6.7Derek Lawler2:27.00 PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
7.8Tommy Sawyer2:29.00 PRPAJersey Shore AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.8Keanu Singh2:31.00 PRPALoyalsock TownshipApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.8Gage Mannino2:35.00 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
10.8Adam Lauer2:35.1h PRPAShady Side AcademyMay 16Hawken Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.-Brent Reed4:44.50 PRUnattachedJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Owen Williams5:07.18 PRPATroy AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
2.8Aaron Manley5:09.13 PRPATroy AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
3.8Zach Keiner5:12.45 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
4.8Brent Reed5:12.55PAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
5.8Adam Lauer5:19.8h PRPAShady Side AcademyMay 16Hawken Invitational
6.7Derek Lawler5:22.72 PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
7.7Andrew Wasilewski5:32.14 PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.8Nick Delgato5:32.84 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.-Seth Neal5:39.40 PRPACowanesque ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
10.-Jr, Brian Shawda5:39.54 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Dominic Jennings50.00 PRPALoyalsock TownshipApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Gavin Hunsinger50.63 PRPAJersey Shore AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.8Austin Bainbridge51.79 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
4.7Liam Goodrich52.15 PRPAJersey Shore AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
5.7Bryce Molinaro52.31 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
6.8Landon Hopper53.19 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
7.8John Sidari53.23 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.7Mitchel Knowles53.39 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.8James Wohlleber55.54 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
10.7Saraj Ali56.25 PRPALoyalsock TownshipApr 28Breslin JH Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Matthew Mahoney
Brian Arnold
Kashawn Cameron
Isaiah Way
49.64PAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
2.Chicago Vandyke
Ethan Sparrow
Tekay Hubbard
Rhyan West
50.17PATowanda AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
3.Relay Team50.33PAHeights TerraceApr 28Breslin JH Invite
4.John Ayers
James Benniger-Jones
Benjamin Gambrell III
Brendan Carter
50.43PAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
5.Relay Team51.36PADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
6.Dominic Jennings
Saraj Ali
Keanu Singh
Idris Ali
52.84PALoyalsock TownshipApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
7.Relay Team53.62PAJersey Shore AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.Relay Team56.06PAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.Owen Martens
Ben Runnette
Jonathan Levy
Lochlan McGinnis
1:00.34cPAShady Side AcademyMay 16Hawken Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:54.67PAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.Relay Team4:14.88PAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.Jacob Simmons
Ethan Sparrow
Tekay Hubbard
Bryant Green
4:16.32PATowanda AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
4.Dustin Hagin
Aaron Manley
Tyler Stone
Owen Williams
4:17.56PATroy AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
5.Relay Team4:21.35PACantonMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
6.Joseph Easton
Dawson Stiles
Michael Lewis
Nolan Smith
4:21.39PACowanesque ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
7.John Ayers
Jason Gao
Mason Henderson
Aiden Westbrook
4:23.94PAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
8.Relay Team4:24.89PADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.Relay Team4:26.73PAJersey Shore AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
10.Luke Henne
Eli Naughton
Owen Martens
Adam Lauer
4:54.3hPAShady Side AcademyMay 16Hawken Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Jhoan Robles110' 0 PRPAHeights TerraceApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Tucker Wool109' 3 PRPAJersey Shore AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.8Hunter Roadarmel106' 5 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
4.-Zach Belles103' 7 PRPASayreMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
5.7Nick Nestico94' 8 PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
6.8Chris Santos93' 10 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
7.8Reed Shultz90' 2 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.7Gavin Nye90' 0 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.6Thomas Herrold86' 4 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
10.-Curtis Lammy86' 1 PRPACantonMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Ignacio Diaz5' 6 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Brent Reed5' 4 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.-Gavin Wehr5' 2 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
4.8Jagger Dressler5' 0 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8Steven Papp5' 0 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
6.7Dustin Hagin4' 10PATroy AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
-James Benniger-Jones4' 10 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
8.7Saraj Ali4' 8 PRPALoyalsock TownshipApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
8Idris Ali4' 8PALoyalsock TownshipApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
-Kashawn Cameron4' 8 PRPAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
-Carter Jones4' 8 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
-Connor Young4' 8 PRPASayreMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
-Chicago Vandyke4' 8 PRPATowanda AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Ignacio Diaz19' 9 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Tyrik Braggs18' 4 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.-Benjamin Gambrell III18' 3 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
4.-Brent Reed17' 6.75 PRUnattachedJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
5.-Isaiah Way17' 6 PRPAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
6.-Kashawn Cameron17' 3.5 PRPAWyalusing ValleyMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
7.8Jagger Dressler17' 1 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.8Zane Zlockie16' 10 PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.8Ian Paul16' 8 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
10.-Chicago Vandyke15' 10 PRPATowanda AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Ignacio Diaz39' 2.5 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
2.8Brent Reed39' 0 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
3.8Billy Delbaugh35' 3 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
4.8Tyrik Braggs35' 2.75 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 24Shamokin Area @ Loyalsock
5.-Benjamin Gambrell III35' 0.5 PRPAAthens AreaMay 10NTL JH CHAMPIONSHIP
6.8Zane Zlockie33' 0 PRPAMt. Carmel AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
7.8Alex Schell32' 0 PRPAHazletonApr 28Breslin JH Invite
8.7Mitchel Knowles31' 11 PRPAShamokin AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
9.8Landon Hopper31' 10 PRPADanville AreaApr 28Breslin JH Invite
10.8Keanu Singh31' 9 PRPALoyalsock TownshipApr 28Breslin JH Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.