Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Tack Tines11.71 PRSDWallApr 21Wall Invitational
2.8Bransen Kuehl11.84cSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
3.8Jacob Hafner11.94cSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
4.8David Severson12.33 PRSDDouglasMay 09Rapid City Qualifier
5.8Liam Porter12.34cSDSouth (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
7Aiden Savage12.34c PRSDHot SpringsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
7.8Derrien Popovich12.38 PRSDDouglasMay 18Last Chance Meet
8.7Evan Nordstrom12.44 PRSDStanley CountyMay 18SDHSAA Region 6A Championship
9.8Trevor Rystrom12.52 PRSDHolgateMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
10.7Jesse Williams12.54c PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8Tack Tines23.81 PRSDWallMay 12WGPC Track and Field Meet
2.8Nathan Bender24.64cSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
3.8Jacob Hafner24.74c PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
4.8Derrien Popovich25.19 PRSDDouglasMay 18Last Chance Meet
5.8David Severson25.53 PRSDDouglasMay 122017 BHC Track & Field Meet
6.8Max Bartlett25.69 PRSDSturgis WilliamsApr 112017 Belle Fourche MS Meet
7.8Wrider Allison25.73 PRSDHot SpringsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
8.8Jared Sailer25.74SDSturgis WilliamsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
9.8Daniel Sedlacek25.74c PRSDCusterMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
10.7Aiden Savage25.76 PRSDHot SpringsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Casey Taul56.54c PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
2.7Jed Sullivan57.14c PRSDSt. Thomas More CatholicMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8Jared Sailer57.14c PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
4.8Levi Krautschun57.74 PRSDBisonMay 02Comet Classic
5.8Derek Webster58.44c PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
6.7Jesse Williams58.54c PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
7Michael Morin58.54c PRSDDouglasMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8.8Derrien Popovich58.68 PRSDDouglasApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
9.8Brextin Garza59.14c PRSDBelle FourcheMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8Cael Citrowske59.14c PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Kaleb Wragge2:15.39 PRSDCusterMay 122017 BHC Track & Field Meet
2.8Brady Buchholz2:18.2h PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
3.8Dhamon Bateman2:18.22 PRSDHuronMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
4.8Cole Kincart2:19.2h PRSDWest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
5.8Arkadius Wright2:20.4h PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
6.8John Blote2:20.7h PRSDSt. Thomas More CatholicMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
7.8Quade Wind2:20.99 PRSDStanley CountyApr 18Pierre Middle School Invite
8.8Juan Flores Vazquez2:21.15 PRSDGeorgia MorseApr 18Pierre Middle School Invite
9.7Yohannes Peterson2:21.24 PRSDSpearfishApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
10.8Xavier Little Thunder2:22.49 PRSDTodd CountyMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.-Kaleb Wragge4:53.76 PRSDCusterMay 18SDHSAA Region 8A Championships
2.8Ethan Schuelke5:00.7h PRSDWest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
3.8Kale Dennis5:06.9h PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
4.8Jonathan Burkhalter5:11.44 PRSDBisonMay 18SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
5.8Juan Flores Vazquez5:13.07 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
6.8Xavier Little Thunder5:14.34 PRSDTodd CountyMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
7.8Brady Buchholz5:15.4h PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8.8Traeton Monahan5:15.7h PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
9.8Hayden Grosz5:16.2h PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
10.8Samuel Conroy5:16.6h PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Jonathan Burkhalter11:18.40 PRSDBisonMay 18SDHSAA Region 8B Championships
2.8Andrew Walters11:30.29 PRSDDouglasMay 18Last Chance Meet
3.8Taylor Tobias11:54.39 PRSDSturgis WilliamsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
4.8EJ Lambert11:55.51 PRSDBelle FourcheApr 202017 Custer Invitational
5.8Tavin Erbe12:09.9h PRSDWest (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
6.8Cole Hockenbary12:15.48 PRSDBelle FourcheApr 292017 Black Hills Track Classic
7.7Sterling Bastian12:19.8h PRSDHot SpringsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8.7Pierce Sword12:20.6hSDHot SpringsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
9.8Arkadius Wright12:27.6h PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
10.8Brayden Schlachter12:38.83 PRSDPotter CountyMay 18SDHSAA Region 2B Championships
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Derrien Popovich28.24c PRSDDouglasMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
2.8James Lowery29.04cSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
3.8Mason Martin29.14c PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
4.8Arkadius Wright29.34c PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
5.8Caden Brown29.46 PRSDDouglasApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
6.8Jaxon Johnson29.54c PRSDHill CityMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8Brodie Eisenbraun29.54c PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8.8Brody Brink30.14c PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8Jon Karrels30.14c PRSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
10.7Aiden Savage30.14SDHot SpringsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
11.7Levi Main30.14c PRSDHill CityMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jared Sailer
Max Bartlett
Trevor Christman
Casey Taul
48.24cSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
2.Bennett Dean
Zachary Letellier
Jacob Mayer
Paul Heth
49.33SDGeorgia MorseMay 02Pierre Invite
3.Avery Boechler
Liam Porter
Jaden Stephens
Jesse Williams
49.64cSDSouth (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
4.Nathan Bender
Mason Martin
Conner Knudsen
Joseph Weber
50.24cSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
5.Trevor Rystrom
Carter Hogg
Aiden McCafferty
Poe Elgauka
50.44SDHolgateMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
6.Ryan Bauer
Darin Hanson
Aiden Giffin
Brextin Garza
50.86SDBelle FourcheApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
7.Ryan Janes
Kler Hae
Carter Hott
Jaren Schley
51.29SDHuronMay 02Pierre Invite
8.Trace Trainor
Justin Juniel
Trey Herrboldt
Jed Sullivan
51.44cSDSt. Thomas More CatholicMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
9.Relay Team52.51SDDakota ValleyApr 21Sioux City Relays UCO
10.Damon Hartman
Sage Fridell
Zach Mann
Daniel Sedlacek
52.54cSDCusterMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jared Sailer
Max Bartlett
Trevor Christman
Casey Taul
1:42.4hSDSturgis WilliamsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
2.Avery Boechler
Liam Porter
Jesse Williams
Jaden Stephens
1:45.6hSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
3.James Lowery
Jonas Lowery
Matthew Moyes
Nathan Bender
1:45.9hSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
4.Jayden Beck
Cade McNeil
Juan Gomez
Max Kranzler
1:47.81SDHuronMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
5.Gavin Reinert
Gabe Jerome
Cayden Eisemann
Bryston Goehring
1:47.99SDMobridgeApr 18Pierre Middle School Invite
6.Sage Fridell
Zach Mann
Grant Sullivan
Daniel Sedlacek
1:48.63SDCusterApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
7.Trevor Rystrom
Aiden McCafferty
Carter Hogg
Poe Elgauka
1:49.56SDHolgateMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
8.Relay Team1:49.70SDDakota ValleyApr 21Sioux City Relays UCO
9.Cameron Ahartz
Aaron Booth
McCain Kruger
Daniel Tafoya
1:49.99SDGeorgia MorseMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
10.Kenion Ashurst
Mick Daley
Ben Wise
Logan Langenfeld
1:50.46SDSpearfishApr 082017 Spearfish MS Meet
Justin Jeniel
Trace Trainor
Gavin Skinner
Trey Herrboldt
1:50.46SDSt. Thomas More CatholicApr 082017 Spearfish MS Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Casey Taul
Jared Sailer
Zaven Osborne
Traeton Monahan
3:58.63SDSturgis WilliamsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
2.Derek Webster
Dawson Craig
Bridger Roberdeau
Cael Citrowske
3:59.46SDSpearfishApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
3.Kler Hae
Jaren Schley
Carter Hott
Ryan Janes
4:04.81SDHuronMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
4.Paul Heth
Jacob Mayer
Isaac Polak
McCain Kruger
4:09.64SDGeorgia MorseMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
5.Jed Sullivan
Justin Juniel
Jack Green
Trey Herrboldt
4:12.32SDSt. Thomas More CatholicApr 112017 Belle Fourche MS Meet
6.Bryston Goehring
Cayden Eisemann
Gavin Reinert
Zane Reinert
4:12.39SDMobridgeApr 18Pierre Middle School Invite
7.Jace Kelley
Zach Mann
Daniel Sedlacek
Kaleb Wragge
4:17.36SDCusterApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
8.Jonathon Wheeler
Grant Luikens
Cooper Logan
Drake Bassett
4:22.78SDPotter CountyMay 02Pierre Invite
9.Dohrion Eisterhold
Garrrett Petersen
Zach Farries
Caleb Chicoine
4:23.42SDSully ButtesMay 02Pierre Invite
10.Dakota Vann
Kobi Main
Taylor Tallon
Jaxon Johnson
4:23.44SDHill CityApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Darin Hanson45' 3 PRSDBelle FourcheApr 20Lead-Deadwood MS Meet
2.8Cody Rakow40' 2 PRSDLead-DeadwoodApr 082017 Spearfish MS Meet
3.8Logan Goeders38' 6 PRSDBelle FourcheApr 20Lead-Deadwood MS Meet
4.7Daysen Titze37' 0 PRSDStanley CountyMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
5.7Aiden McCarty36' 6.5 PRSDSpearfishApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
6.8Gabe Knudson36' 6 PRSDSpearfishApr 082017 Spearfish MS Meet
7.8Jarrod Duran35' 11 PRSDSturgis WilliamsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
8.8Marcus Harkless35' 4 PRSDHot SpringsApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
9.7Achilles Willuweit35' 0 PRSDWinnerMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
10.8Wyatt Wright34' 5 PRSDNewellApr 20Lead-Deadwood MS Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Darin Hanson157' 3.5 PRSDBelle FourcheApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
2.8Tracy Nielsen149' 8 PRSDStanley CountyMay 02Pierre Invite
3.8Houston Lunde135' 9 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 02Pierre Invite
4.8Ryan Brink135' 2 PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
5.8Logan Goeders127' 3.5 PRSDBelle FourcheApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
6.8Preston Norrid125' 10 PRSDWinnerMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
7.8Reece Burckhard123' 6 PRSDHolgateMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
8.8Gabe Knudson119' 3 PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
9.8Tristan Cardona117' 5 PRSDHuronMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
10.8Sebastian Cardona117' 2 PRSDHuronMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Bransen Kuehl5' 8SDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
2.8Kohl Meisman5' 6 PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
3.7Alex Trohkimoinen5' 5 PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
8Damon Hartman5' 5 PRSDCusterApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
5.8Reece Burckhard5' 4 PRSDHolgateMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
8Conner Knudsen5' 4SDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
8Julian Swallow5' 4 PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 02West River M.S. Invitational
8.8David Severson5' 3 PRSDDouglasMay 09Rapid City Qualifier
9.8Isaac Polak5' 2SDGeorgia MorseMay 02Pierre Invite
7Vick Becker5' 2 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
8Caleb Simons5' 2 PRSDEdgemontApr 01Newcastle Invitational
8Sanden Graham5' 2 PRSDEnning/Union CenterApr 112017 Belle Fourche MS Meet
8Caleb Reinhold5' 2 PRSDEnning/Union CenterApr 112017 Belle Fourche MS Meet
8Caleb Priem5' 2 PRSDHot SpringsMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Tyson Lien9' 6 PRSDHuronMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
2.8Reilly Hoops9' 0 PRSDHuronMay 02Pierre Invite
3.7Steven DeGeest8' 0 PRSDHuronMay 02Pierre Invite
8Eli Fisher8' 0 PRSDHolgateMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
8McCain Kruger8' 0 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
8Connor Kaup8' 0 PRSDPotter CountyMay 02Pierre Invite
7.7Hayden Shaffer7' 6 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 02Pierre Invite
8.7Canyon Jones7' 0 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 02Pierre Invite
8Trenton Gore7' 0 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 02Pierre Invite
10.7Judd Brooks6' 6 PRSDPotter CountyMay 02Pierre Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Bransen Kuehl20' 9SDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
2.8David Severson18' 10.75 PRSDDouglasMay 09Rapid City Qualifier
3.8Nathan Bender18' 7.5 PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
4.8Caleb Simons18' 6.5 PRSDEdgemontApr 01Newcastle Invitational
5.7Aiden Giffin18' 4.75 PRSDBelle FourcheMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
6.8Julian Swallow17' 11SDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
7.8Derek Webster17' 10 PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
8.8Dawson Craig17' 8.5 PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
9.8Ben Wise17' 2.5 PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
10.8Levi Krautschun17' 2.25 PRSDBisonMay 27SDHSAA Class B State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Jacob Hafner41' 0 PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
2.8Kohl Meisman37' 10 PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
3.8Julian Swallow37' 3 PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
4.8Ben Wise36' 7.25 PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
5.8Derek Webster36' 6 PRSDSpearfishMay 02West River M.S. Invitational
6.8Reece Burckhard35' 8 PRSDHolgateMay 11Pierre American Legion Relays
7.8Isaac Polak35' 7 PRSDGeorgia MorseMay 02Pierre Invite
8.8Kelton Roti35' 5 PRSDSouthwest (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
9.7Aiden Boechler34' 11 PRSDSouth (Rapid City)May 16All-City Middle School Invitational
10.8Dawson Craig34' 4.75 PRSDSpearfishApr 282017 BHC MS Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.