Team Results Management

Mens

50 Meter Dash
1.8Mauricio Guillen*7.44cWAEntiatApr 24Manson MS Meet
2.8Dale Segal*7.64c PRWAEntiatApr 24Manson MS Meet
3.8Xavier Tedder*7.84c PRWAMansfieldApr 24Manson MS Meet
4.7Ben Hanson*7.94c PRWAMansfieldApr 24Manson MS Meet
7Jack Diehm*7.94c PRWAEntiatApr 24Manson MS Meet
7Braden Gould*7.94c PRWAEntiatApr 24Manson MS Meet
7.7Chris Poore*8.14c PRWAPaterosApr 24Manson MS Meet
5Kyler Henderson*8.14c PRWAGlenwoodApr 21Condon Meet
9.6Caden Whitefield*8.24c PRWAGlenwoodApr 21Condon Meet
8Kevin Medina*8.24cWAEntiatApr 24Manson MS Meet
View full rankings...
100 Meters
1.8Trent Lewis*11.54c PRWAMountain View (Bremerton)Apr 25Hawkins @ MVMS
2.8Zaniel Merino*11.84c PRWAGiaudroneApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
3.8J.R. Bunn*11.94c PRWAStewartApr 21Stewart @ Truman
8Dantea Richardson*11.94c PRWAGiaudroneApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
5.8Marcellus Lopes12.00 PRWACurtisApr 17Curtis/MV/JS@MW
6.8Elijah Dockery*12.03 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
7.8LeBron Smith*12.04c PRWAFirst CreekApr 21Gray/Baker@First Creek
8Eric Zahn*12.04c PRWAFoothillsApr 27Pioneer - Eastmont, Foothills, Endeavor
9.8Caleb Kwalalon*12.05 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
10.8Stephen Buchanan*12.14c PRWAMasonApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
7Miles Lafferty*12.14c PRWAMasonApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
8Caleb Wheeler12.14cWALyndenApr 13NV, Lyn, LC, Mer
8Joshua Perry12.14c PRWAMount VernonApr 19Cascade Middle School Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.8LeBron Smith*24.04c PRWAFirst CreekApr 21Gray/Baker@First Creek
2.8Jj Jelsing*24.34c PRWAPioneer (Wenatchee)Apr 27Pioneer - Eastmont, Foothills, Endeavor
3.8Elijah Dockery*24.47 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
4.8Kyle Powell24.54c PRWAFairviewApr 20Fairview, McMurray @ Woodward
5.8Caleb Wheeler24.69 PRWALyndenApr 20Blaine Hosts Many Schools
6.8Tyrell Balfour*24.74c PRWAMountain View (Bremerton)Apr 25Hawkins @ MVMS
7.8Pilot Weishaar*24.94c PRWAOdessa-HarringtonApr 26NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
8Conrad Ziemer*24.94c PRWALind-RitzvilleApr 26NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
8Makaio Juarez24.94c PRWAHockinsonApr 19LaCenter & Woodland @ Hockinson
10.8Marcellus Lopes*24.97 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.8Aidan Levine*55.24c PRWATrumanApr 21Stewart @ Truman
2.8Landon Sturdevant*55.84c PRWAVistaApr 27Whatcom Co. Middle Schools @ Lummi (AS, H, LC, LN, MB, SP, V)
3.8Jacob Lockman*56.38 PRWAHenkleApr 27La Center-Henkle-Hockinson @ Wind River
4.8Colby Turberg56.44c PRWAOkanoganApr 19Liberty Bell MS Meet
8Kolbe Tverberg56.44c PRWAOkanoganApr 19Liberty Bell MS Meet
6.8Logan Allen*57.87 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 27Lakeside, Medical Lake, St.George
7.8Javier Lopez*58.44c PRWAGrandviewApr 26Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah
8.8Joshua Steele*58.78 PRWANooksack ValleyApr 24Blaine, Lynden, NV, @ Meridian
9.8Juan Avalos*58.94c PRWAZillahApr 26Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah
10.8Carson Fisk*59.04c PRWALiberty (Spangle)Apr 26NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
8Ramiro Maturana*59.04c PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 26B-E With Cascade and Smalls
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.8Landon Sturdevant2:07.9h PRWAVistaApr 13Whatcom Co. Middle Schools @ Lummi (AS, B, H, LN, SP, V)
2.8Brayden Packard2:17.48WAWest Valley-YakimaApr 19@WV, Morgan, Zillah, Granger
3.8Easton Pomrankey*2:19.3h PRWAKettle FallsApr 25Lakeside, K. Falls, Northport @ Riverside
4.8Isaac Bobadilla*2:20.8h PRWAVistaApr 27Whatcom Co. Middle Schools @ Lummi (AS, H, LC, LN, MB, SP, V)
5.8Addison Smee2:23.0h PRWAKalamaApr 12Onalaska MS Meet
6.8Jensen Espe*2:24.0h PRWALakewoodApr 26Cascade League @ Granite Falls
7.8Grayson Loupas*2:24.40 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
8.8Samuel Christensen2:24.60WACentral KitsapApr 20Cedar Heights and Hawkins @ Central Kitsap MS
9.8Sam Lewis*2:24.62 PRWACanyon CreekApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
10.7Noe Medina*2:24.7h PRWAGrandviewApr 26Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.8Landon Sturdevant4:46.58 PRWAVistaApr 20Blaine Hosts Many Schools
2.8Nick Marty4:59.9h PRWAToledoApr 20Central 2B MWP Meet
3.8Brayden Packard5:02.58WAWest Valley-YakimaApr 19@WV, Morgan, Zillah, Granger
4.8Addison Smee5:04.6h PRWAKalamaApr 12Onalaska MS Meet
5.8Jacob Lockman*5:04.69 PRWAHenkleApr 27La Center-Henkle-Hockinson @ Wind River
6.8Abiy LaCombe*5:05.29 PRWAWind RiverApr 27La Center-Henkle-Hockinson @ Wind River
7.8Easton Pomrankey*5:07.4h PRWAKettle FallsApr 25Lakeside, K. Falls, Northport @ Riverside
8.8Samuel Christensen5:07.50WACentral KitsapApr 20Cedar Heights and Hawkins @ Central Kitsap MS
9.8Jesse Thrall5:07.7hWAWoodlandApr 19LaCenter & Woodland @ Hockinson
10.7Alex Miller5:12.0h PRWAWoodwardApr 20Fairview, McMurray @ Woodward
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.7Luke Alfonso*11:48.0hWAMasonApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
2.7Jacob Alfonso*11:58.0hWAMasonApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
3.6Evan McGinnis*13:05.0h PRWAGrayApr 21Gray/Baker@First Creek
4.8Angel Garcia*13:30.0h PRWAGrayApr 21Gray/Baker@First Creek
5.8Jonas Stemp*13:45.5h PRWATrumanApr 21Stewart @ Truman
6.6Rylan Jordan*13:58.2h PRWATrumanApr 21Stewart @ Truman
7.7Nito Garcia*14:11.0hWAGiaudroneApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
8.8Caleb Jones*14:29.0hWAMasonApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
9.7Dominic Lisiecki*14:57.0h PRWAGiaudroneApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
10.8Ross Hannigan*15:30.0h PRWAMasonApr 21GIAUDRONE/MASON
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Titus Petersen*16.64c PRWAMansonApr 24Manson MS Meet
2.8Dale Segal*17.24c PRWAEntiatApr 24Manson MS Meet
3.8Seth Sternhill-Tift*17.64c PRWACascade (Sedro-Woolley)Apr 26B-E With Cascade and Smalls
4.8Jonathan Moore*18.14c PRWAValley ChristianApr 26Kellogg MS Meet
8Jack Legore*18.14c PRWALakewoodApr 26Cascade League @ Granite Falls
8Carson Chrisman*18.14c PRWALakewoodApr 26Cascade League @ Granite Falls
8Stevon Perkins18.14c PRWAMount VernonApr 19Cascade Middle School Meet
8.8Lazlo Cocheba*18.34c PRWACascade (Sedro-Woolley)Apr 26B-E With Cascade and Smalls
9.8David Zhang*18.36WAKing'sApr 26Cascade League Northshore @ King's
10.7Luke Marble*18.44c PRWALa ConnerApr 26B-E With Cascade and Smalls
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.7Isaijah Derr19.09 PRWALake RooseveltApr 20Tonasket
2.7Josh Chadwick*19.14c PRWANaselleApr 26Pacific League Meet
3.8Christian Fulton19.22 PRWANespelemApr 20Tonasket
4.8Beau Pakootas19.27 PRWALake RooseveltApr 20Tonasket
5.8Rodrigo Pineda19.52 PRWATonasketApr 20Tonasket
6.8Jaden Langston19.64c PRWANorth BeachApr 12Pacific League
7.8Nathon Ashley19.64 PRWASouth BendMar 22Naselle MS
8.7Tre Seydel19.95 PRWARaymondApr 12Naselle MS
9.8Angel Maldonado20.20 PRWABrewsterApr 20Tonasket
10.8Shayn Sath20.64c PRWARaymondApr 05Pacific League Meet
View full rankings...
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Michael Haley28.91WAJohn SedgwickApr 17Curtis/MV/JS@MW
2.8Omaurion Allison-Jackson29.74c PRWAFairviewApr 20Fairview, McMurray @ Woodward
3.8Kyle Jeter*31.08 PRWAFairviewApr 25John Sedgewick @ Fairview
4.8Aaron Mckernan*31.21 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
5.8Payne Grimmet*31.72 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
6.8August Beller*31.74c PRWAMountain View (Bremerton)Apr 25Hawkins @ MVMS
7.8Noah McDaniel*31.77WAJohn SedgwickApr 25John Sedgewick @ Fairview
8.8Jason Almonte31.82WACentral KitsapApr 20Cedar Heights and Hawkins @ Central Kitsap MS
9.8Joephery Rafael31.83 PRWAMarcus WhitmanApr 17Curtis/MV/JS@MW
10.8Blake Oliver*32.15 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ayoni Monette
Cason Shepard
Rohan Jain
Vinh Luong
49.44cWAShahalaApr 18Skyridge @ Shahala
2.Relay Team*49.69WACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
3.Lachlan McGregor
David Zhang
Ray Li
Jared Roznos*
50.00WAKing'sApr 26Cascade League Northshore @ King's
4.Loren Tucker
Justin Tucker
Matt Gerega
Nathan Anderson
50.53WAKalamaApr 20Central 2B Middle School
5.Dalton Schwab
Austin Luper
Josh Vasquez
Sam Hutmacher*
50.54WANorthshore Christian AcademyApr 26Cascade League Northshore @ King's
6.Relay Team*50.54cWAMountain View (Bremerton)Apr 25Hawkins @ MVMS
7.Relay Team50.81WACentral KitsapApr 20Cedar Heights and Hawkins @ Central Kitsap MS
8.Keegan Kelly
Mathew Senderak
Tyler Blake
Gabriel Black
50.94cWAMorton White PassApr 12Onalaska MS Meet
Tavery Doyle
Efran Garibay
John Nelson
LeBron Smith*
50.94cWAFirst CreekApr 21Gray/Baker@First Creek
10.Ethan Lantz
Payton Tanori
Cade Evander
Brandon Zandecki
51.00WANapavineApr 20Central 2B Middle School
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team*1:44.4hWAMountain View (Bremerton)Apr 25Hawkins @ MVMS
2.Relay Team*1:46.68WACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
3.Relay Team1:47.8hWAWoodwardApr 20Fairview, McMurray @ Woodward
4.Joshua Steele
Derrieck Slossen
Brady Peninger
Scout Whittern*
1:47.96WANooksack ValleyApr 24Blaine, Lynden, NV, @ Meridian
5.Relay Team*1:49.9hWAHarrisonApr 25@Selah, Harrison, Naches, Prosser
6.Jeremy Schadler
Tejuan Conde
Jaylen Fite
Alex Hoang
1:50.5hWAShahalaApr 18Skyridge @ Shahala
7.Trent Feistner
Tyler Beninger
Powell Kyle
Ethan Quitevis*
1:50.77WAFairviewApr 25John Sedgewick @ Fairview
8.Isiah Welch
Jett Moore
Koby Whitman
Baylor Ayres*
1:51.19WALyndenApr 24Blaine, Lynden, NV, @ Meridian
9.Scott Baldwin
Josh Ramey
Seth Blomeen
Tyson Kirk*
1:51.71WABlaineApr 24Blaine, Lynden, NV, @ Meridian
10.Landon Gardner
Mason Schaffran
Nick Kraley
Austin McQuilliams*
1:51.91WACastle RockApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:07.95WACurtisApr 17Curtis/MV/JS@MW
2.Relay Team*4:20.29WABrewsterApr 27Brewster Meet
3.Relay Team4:20.55WAJohn SedgwickApr 17Curtis/MV/JS@MW
4.Relay Team4:21.30WACentral KitsapApr 20Cedar Heights and Hawkins @ Central Kitsap MS
5.Frankie Almejo
Adeeb Badii
Mathew Jordan
Patrick Konecny*
4:36.0hWAMeekerApr 21Meeker @Jason Lee
6.Relay Team4:39.80WAHawkinsApr 20Cedar Heights and Hawkins @ Central Kitsap MS
7.Joe Sweeney
David Ma
Will Wetter
Jackson Spouse*
4:40.9hWABellevue ChristianApr 22SAAS Invite
8.Camden Dillard
Grant Gillespie
Tucker Pritchard
Calvin Yusi
4:41.0hWAOkanoganApr 19Liberty Bell MS Meet
9.Andreas Broxson
Joe Dorey
Leo Gutzweiler
Simon Madson*
4:41.9hWAPioneer (Wenatchee)Apr 27Pioneer - Eastmont, Foothills, Endeavor
10.Relay Team*4:44.8hWAMountain View (Bremerton)Apr 25Hawkins @ MVMS
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 8lb
1.8Julio Alatorre41' 1 PRWATonasketApr 20Tonasket
2.8Luiz Olmo*37' 9.5 PRWAFairviewApr 25John Sedgewick @ Fairview
3.8Aden Hartman*37' 9 PRWABellevue ChristianApr 22SAAS Invite
4.8Ben Bushey37' 4 PRWAWoodwardApr 20Fairview, McMurray @ Woodward
8Bryan Pineda*37' 4 PRWAGrangerApr 26Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah
6.8Skylar Dawe*37' 1 PRWAEastmontApr 27Pioneer - Eastmont, Foothills, Endeavor
7.7Donald (Trace) Scott35' 7 PRWATonasketApr 20Tonasket
8.8Andrew Kile*35' 6.5 PRWAEndeavorApr 27Pioneer - Eastmont, Foothills, Endeavor
9.8Brycen Barnwick*35' 5 PRWAZillahApr 26Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah
10.8Sherwin Vargas35' 3 PRWANespelemApr 20Tonasket
8Terrell Underwood*35' 3 PRWAToppenishApr 26Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.8Devin Easley*124' 2 PRWAJohn SedgwickApr 25John Sedgewick @ Fairview
2.8Evan Simmons*123' 0 PRWAMansfieldApr 24Manson MS Meet
3.8Colton Ellis*121' 9 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 25Lakeside, K. Falls, Northport @ Riverside
4.8Sam Wapato*121' 7 PRWALake RooseveltApr 27Oroville JH Meet
5.8Isaiah Compton120' 1 PRWAMary M. KnightApr 19Pacific League MS Naselle, North River, Ocosta, Taholah, Wishkah at North Beach
6.8Caleb Horton*120' 0 PRWAEast ValleyApr 26Cheney/Freeman/East Valley
7.8Jason Bowman*116' 6WAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
8.8Jacob Bode114' 11 PRWASkyridgeApr 18Skyridge @ Shahala
9.8Ben McGourin*113' 4 PRWACheneyApr 26Cheney/Freeman/East Valley
10.8Garret Bernt*112' 7 PRWAWind RiverApr 27La Center-Henkle-Hockinson @ Wind River
View full rankings...
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.7Cody Wheeler152' 11 PRWAHockinsonApr 19LaCenter & Woodland @ Hockinson
2.8Jason Bowman*152' 0 PRWAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
3.8Ian Short*150' 7 PRWAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
4.8Colby Tareski*143' 1 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 25Lakeside, K. Falls, Northport @ Riverside
5.8Hunter Smith*141' 3 PRWAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
6.8Jauvon Juneau140' 5 PRWATaholahApr 12Naselle MS
7.8Jaeger Stenlund137' 1 PRWAHockinsonApr 19LaCenter & Woodland @ Hockinson
8.8Cameron Smith*135' 4 PRWAEvergreen (Spokane Valley)Apr 25North Pines vs Evergreen
9.8Deken Smith*134' 2 PRWALiberty BellApr 27Oroville JH Meet
10.8Micah Richards*132' 8.5 PRWAEvergreen (Spokane Valley)Apr 25North Pines vs Evergreen
View full rankings...
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.8Carter Alberts136' 10 PRWATonasketApr 20Tonasket
2.8Giovani Nila128' 2 PRWABrewsterApr 20Tonasket
3.8Eric Espino111' 0 PRWAPaterosApr 20Tonasket
4.8Bradley Long110' 3 PRWALake RooseveltApr 20Tonasket
5.8Daxton Whiteman106' 10 PRWALake RooseveltApr 20Tonasket
6.8Fredy Ortega105' 10 PRWAOmakApr 20Tonasket
7.8Edward Frank100' 9 PRWANespelemApr 20Tonasket
8.8Bryce Inks100' 8 PRWAMansfieldApr 20Tonasket
9.7Elijah Palmeenter98' 1 PRWALake RooseveltApr 20Tonasket
10.8Angel Maldonado94' 8 PRWABrewsterApr 20Tonasket
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.8Scout Whittern5' 6 PRWANooksack ValleyApr 20Blaine Hosts Many Schools
8Ryan Volmar*5' 6 PRWAEvergreen (Spokane Valley)Apr 25North Pines vs Evergreen
3.8Zach Berg5' 4 PRWAAdnaApr 20Central 2B Middle School
8Carlos Sanchez*5' 4 PRWAHarrisonApr 25@Selah, Harrison, Naches, Prosser
8Ian Ferguson5' 4 PRWAUniversity PrepMar 29CTMSL MEET
6.8Kyan Thompson5' 2 PRWASkyridgeApr 18Skyridge @ Shahala
7Stephen Behil5' 2 PRWASkyridgeApr 18Skyridge @ Shahala
8Kyle Fry5' 2WANorth BeachMar 22Pacific League @ Ocosta
8Carson Tee5' 2 PRWALiberty (Spangle)Apr 20NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
7Tyler Kroeskop*5' 2 PRWALyle/WishramApr 27Glenwood MS Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Jj Fuerst*9' 0WAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
8Judeah Sanders*9' 0 PRWAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
8JT Dodge*9' 0 PRWAFoothillsApr 27Pioneer - Eastmont, Foothills, Endeavor
4.7Colton Slaybaugh*8' 0 PRWAPomeroyApr 24Whitman County MS Meet TR
5.8Nathan Anderson7' 9 PRWAKalamaMar 29Central 2B Middle School
6.8Gabriel Black7' 6 PRWAMorton White PassMar 29Central 2B Middle School
8Ramiro Cultee7' 6 PRWANorth BeachMar 22Pacific League @ Ocosta
8Stevie Lenoir7' 6 PRWARaymondMar 22Pacific League @ Ocosta
7Keith Brown7' 6 PRWANaselleApr 19Pacific League MS Naselle, North River, Ocosta, Taholah, Wishkah at North Beach
8Eric Stover*7' 6 PRWAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
7Logan Autrey*7' 6 PRWAWoodlandApr 24LCMSAA @ WDLD
8Kendall Barnett7' 6 PRWAKalamaApr 20Central 2B Middle School
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.8Elijah Dockery*19' 0 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
2.8Adrian Hernandez*18' 9 PRWAGrayApr 21Gray/Baker@First Creek
7Fenix Medina*18' 9 PRWAGrandviewApr 26Ellensburg, Grandview, Granger, Toppenish @Zillah
4.8Caleb Kwalalon*18' 8.25 PRWACurtisApr 27Cedar Heights @ Curtis JH
5.8Caleb Wheeler17' 11 PRWALyndenApr 20Blaine Hosts Many Schools
8Jacques Badolato-Birdsell17' 11WASkyridgeApr 18Skyridge @ Shahala
7.8Carlhenri Chapman*17' 7 PRWALangleyApr 26Cascade League @ Granite Falls
8.7Joren Rentie17' 6.75 PRWACedar Heights (Port Orchard)Apr 20Cedar Heights and Hawkins @ Central Kitsap MS
9.8Chance Cothren17' 6 PRWAWahkiakumMar 22Central 2B Middle School
10.8Austen Hubbard*17' 3.5 PRWALiberty (Spangle)Apr 26NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.8Hunter Blank*37' 4.5 PRWALakeside (Nine Mile)Apr 27Lakeside, Medical Lake, St.George
2.8Ryan Young33' 7 PRWAAdnaApr 12Onalaska MS Meet
3.8Pilot Weishaar*33' 6 PRWAOdessa-HarringtonApr 26NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
4.7Aaron Smith*33' 2 PRWALyle/WishramApr 21Condon Meet
5.8Brody Carlson32' 7 PRWAWahkiakumApr 20Central 2B MWP Meet
8Ty Harder*32' 7WALaCrosse-WashtucnaApr 24Whitman County MS Meet TR
7.8Nathon Ashley32' 2 PRWASouth BendMar 22Naselle MS
8.8Ian Schwendiman*31' 10 PRWACheneyApr 26Cheney/Freeman/East Valley
9.8Robbie Dorr*31' 3 PRWALyle/WishramApr 21Condon Meet
10.8Michael Fletcher31' 1.5 PRWAOmakApr 13All Schools Jamboree
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.