Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.19+Stephen Headley10.38 PR (2.2)MABoston-North TrackJul 15Broward Elite Athletic Club Meet #2
2.11Carlon Hosten10.42 PRNYTaft Educational CampusMay 21PSAL Bronx Borough Championships
3.Carlon Hosten10.53 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.17-18Davonte Burnett10.66 PRMACambridge Jets TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
5.-Kristian Marche10.67 PRPASigma International TCJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
6.17-18Michael Miller Jr10.74 PRNYBronx Tigers TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.19+Jeremy Bascom10.75 PR (1.5)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
8.17-18Austin Kratz10.76 PR (.6)PAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
17-18Myles Calhoun10.76 PR (1.2)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.19+Gavin Colley10.78 PR (1.7)PAMoore EliteMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Austin Kratz21.17 PRPAMavericJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.Carlon Hosten21.20 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.17-18Davonte Burnett21.35 PRMACambridge Jets TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.11Carlon Hosten21.43 PR (1.7)NYTaft Educational CampusMay 28PSAL City Championship
5.12Kevin Fullerton21.54 PR (2.1)UnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Anthony Brodie21.60 PRNYBronx Tigers TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.19+Gianni Lawrence21.68 PR (2.3)PAMoore EliteMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
11D'Andre Barriffe21.68 PRNYBishop Loughlin MemorialMay 27CHSAA Intersectional Championship
9.-Julian Klenner21.70 PRPAMavericJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
10.19+Gavin Colley21.82 PR (2.2)PAMoore EliteMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.19+Brycen Spratling45.87 PRNYNew York AthleticJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.11Onyedikachi Ohia-Enyia46.71 PRNYHackleyJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Tahje Flemmings47.63 PRNYOur Lady Of LourdesJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Julian Klenner47.82 PRPAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
5.12Boaz Madeus48.31 PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamJun 03NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
6.12Haig Rickerby48.56 PRNJMcNair AcademicMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
7.15-16Anthony Brodie48.62 PRNYBronx Tigers TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.-Stefan Adams48.67 PRPANext Level AthleticsJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
9.11Christopher Colbert48.73 PRCTWiltonMay 30CIAC CLASS L OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
10.-Ade Jones-roundtree48.75 PRPASigma International TCJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Jesse Garn1:46.76 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.19+Russell Dinkins III1:48.10 PRNYNew York AthleticJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
3.-Chris Giesting1:48.56 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
4.12Haig Rickerby1:52.61 PRNJMcNair AcademicJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.12Kevin Fox1:53.19NJMoorestownJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
6.19+Larry Ramirez1:53.22 PRNJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
7.19+Leon Atkins1:53.67 PRNYAuburn PulsarsApr 29Buffalo Track & Field Invite
8.12Nicholas Feffer1:53.79PAState College AreaMay 27 PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
9.19+Ricardo Garcia1:54.02 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
10.19+Johnelle Joe1:54.23 PRDEAbove XpectationsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Daniel Winn3:39.25MABoston Athletic AssociationJun 11Portland Track Festival
2.19+Charles Marquardt3:39.53 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.-Graham Crawford3:42.69 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
4.19+Colby Alexander3:42.98NYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
5.-Kyle Merber3:43.80NYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
6.19+David Goodman3:45.97 PRCOBoulder Track ClubJun 11Portland Track Festival
7.19+Owen Dawson3:47.94PABryn Mawr Running Co.Apr 15Bison Outdoor classic
8.19+Sadiki White3:55.40 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
9.-Andrew Mackin3:56.28 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
10.Jeron Jordan4:07.53 PRNJTransy East TCJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.SrElliot Gindi4:09.14 PRNJOcean TownshipJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Kevin Moshier4:12.81 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.11Isaiah Claiborne4:18.26 PRNYNorthportMay 18Section 11 Division Championships
4.12Nicholas Feffer4:18.47 PRPAState College AreaApr 22Shippensburg Jack Roddick HS Invitational
5.11Tyler Senall4:19.40 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
6.12Sean Quinn4:21.56 PRNYWarwick ValleyMay 12Friendship Games
7.9Stone Caraccio4:24.44 PRNJKingsway RegionalMay 30Cherokee Night Racing
8.12Trevor Reed4:25.00 PRCTDanburyMay 23FCIAC Boys Championship
9.11Scott Wortmann4:25.87 PRNYMinisink ValleyApr 21Mountie Madness
10.10Colin Kane4:26.24 PRNJDelsea RegionalMay 11Gloucester County Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.Jeron Jordan8:38.07 PRNJTransy East TCJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
2.19+David Goodman8:51.80 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
3.15-16Wondu Summa9:12.60 PRVTGreen Mountain Athletic AssociationJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Brayden Harris9:14.49 PRPAJuniata Valley StridersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Jackson Burnett9:25.42 PRNJTransy East TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.13-14Azaan Dawson9:25.61 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Brett Seich9:27.39 PRPAValley SpeedstersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Connor Volk-klos9:27.41 PRPAStallions TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
9.15-16Edwin Klanke III9:28.62 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
10.17-18Jeremy Gundrum9:29.49 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.SrElliot Gindi9:11.00 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 06Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
2.12Kevin Moshier9:11.34 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.11Isaiah Claiborne9:11.83 PRNYNorthportMay 13Loucks Games
4.11Daniel Nichols9:23.86 PRCTDanburyJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
5.10Liam McHale9:31.29 PRNJPope John XXIIIJun 03NJSIAA Non-Public A Championships
6.11Tyler Senall9:33.35 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 27Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
7.9Behailu Bekele-Arcuri9:37.23 PRNYWarwick ValleyMay 26Section 9 Class A & D Championship
8.12Trevor Reed9:37.41 PRCTDanburyApr 22New York Relays
9.10Colin Kane9:41.81 PRNJDelsea RegionalMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
10.9Stone Caraccio9:44.31 PRNJKingsway RegionalApr 22Woodbury Relays
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+David Goodman13:59.13 PRCOBoulder Track ClubApr 13Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
2.-Mikey Brannigan14:09.51 PRNYNew York AthleticApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.-Jeffrey Seelaus14:27.01 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
4.19+Eric DuBois14:34.99 PRNJBreakneck TrackMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
5.-Zach Trama14:45.41 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
6.-Matt Gillette14:50.55 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
7.19+Brian Quilty14:56.05 PRNJBreakneck TrackMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
8.19+Kyle Price14:56.40 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
9.19+Greg Selke15:03.42 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
10.-L.J Westwood15:16.25 PRPAStucco Running ClubApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Tai Brown13.86 PR (.6)NYRuff KutzJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Aaron Banson14.07 PR (-.7)NYCardinal HayesJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.Al-Tariq Dunson14.14 PRNJTransy East TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.17-18Ayden Owens14.19 PRPANadia TrackJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
5.-Tayshaun Chisholm14.22 PR (-2.3)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.11Isaiah Greene14.30 PR (2.1)NJWest SideMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
7.19+David Benjamin II14.53 PR (.8)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
8.17-18Josiah Cadet14.80 PR (1.0)NJRoselle Rams Youth TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
12Jeremiah Richardson14.80 PR (1.7)NJColumbiaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
10.9Jarett Flaker14.91 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Maine Association Junior Olympic Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Keegan Hughes37.97 PRPABishop ShanahanMay 27 PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Tayshaun Chisholm38.93 PRDEDoverMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships
3.11Riley Patten39.39 PRMAGroton-Dunstable RegJun 10New England Outdoor Track and Field Championships
4.12Jeremiah Richardson39.60 PRNJColumbiaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.10Hunter Martin41.91PABelle Vernon AreaApr 08TSTCA Outdoor Championships
6.10Jamaal Hankey42.12 PRVTEssexJun 03VPA D1 State Championships
7.10Ta'vio Rider43.77 PRDEChristianaMay 20DIAA 2A State Championships
8.12Jarek Cyr44.78 PRVTMiltonJun 03VPA D-2 State Championship
9.10Rashaun Thomas46.83 PRPAPenn HillsMay 05Baldwin Invite
10.10Robert Hite48.59DECharter School of WilmingtonMar 29Charter, Concord, Delcastle
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.-Donn Cabral8:25.75 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 25USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.19+Travis Mahoney8:34.97 PRNYNew Jersey / New York TrackJun 25USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
3.19+Michael Jordan8:38.65 PRCOAmerican Distance ProjectJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.19+David Goodman8:56.14 PRCOBoulder Track ClubApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
5.12Stewart Jones9:10.43 PRPASteel City Track ClubApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
6.10Evan Brueckner10:29.03 PRNYPenfield CentralApr 29His and Hers
7.11John Pullano10:33.58NYPenfield CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
8.11Jeremy Gundrum10:38.37 PRNYAverill Park CentralMay 24Group 2 Sectional Championships
9.11Chris Hernandez10:40.80 PRNYSusan WagnerApr 22Big Blue Track Classic
10.12Conor Davis11:17.91NYPenfield CentralMay 27Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.01DEDelaware Elite Track ClubJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.Jaquil Baxter
Anthony Brinson
Myles Calhoun
Noah Williams
42.37NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Jayland Washington
Michael Riddick
Julian Klenner
Austin Kratz
42.42PAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
4.Kimani Brown
Taje Nelson
Ryhann Marshall
Kedar Ashford
42.44NYNew Horizon TrackJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Relay Team42.49DEAbove XpectationsJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
6.Relay Team42.72PASigma International TCJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
7.Relay Team42.87PAMoore EliteJun 17Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet
8.Relay Team42.99NYMetro EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.Anthony Williams
Eric Johnson Jr
Thomas Rivera
Amir Hunter
43.00NYGod's Speed TrackJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
10.Relay Team43.21NYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jaylon Nealy
Thomas Norman
Keyran Steele
Russell Thompson-Bishop
1:28.16CTCentral CT JaguarsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Brian Merriman
Robert Hawkins
Brandon Boggs
Sam Keleekai
1:29.11NJRancocas Valley RegJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Aaron Brown
Jelani Johnson
Brandon Simpson
Wesley Noble
1:54.43NYMetro EaglesApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
4.Kievon Harper
Clevon McPherson
Michael Perez
James Adamo
2:01.40NYOcean Breeze Wave RunnersApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
5.Stewart Cherry
Jamai Joseph
Don King
Emmanuel Swaby
2:11.84NYMighty LionsApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
6.Julian Farmer Campbell
Sean McKenzie
Julian Mendez
Kaidyn Nalley
2:27.26CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
7.Ethan Nicholas
Devonte Melton
Armani Sevilla
Decorey Griffith
2:42.42NY288 Track Club (Coney Island)Apr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
8.Nana-Poku Agyekum
Drahcir Williams
Hank China
Caiden Romeo
3:06.82NYProspect Park Youth RunningApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kareem Lewis Ra
Austin Kratz
Joshua McLemore
Julian Klenner
3:19.34PAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
2.Dalounzo Bouges
Ian Chege
Justin Roberts
Lewis Kungu
3:19.63DEDelaware Elite Track ClubAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.Xavier Boone
Ellyson Grant
Brendon Hanson
Jordon Lawrence
3:20.17NYNewburgh Elite TCJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.Daryl Miller Jr
Elijah Brown
Makay Johnson
Ryan McLaughlin
3:20.39NJPlainfield Tsunami Track ClubJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Edwin Rosario
Barrington Harris-brown
Jeffrey Perdomo
Jonathan Hackshaw
3:22.23NYTeam DynastyJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.Brichon Shepard
Demario Morgan
Ja'len Bailey
Jonathan Bailey
3:22.96DEAbove XpectationsAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
7.Spencer Seide
Jason Perlaza
Khalid Armstrong
Joshua Zincke
3:23.56NYNew Horizon TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.Relay Team3:23.84NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
9.Relay Team3:24.70NJPure Acceleration Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
10.Anthony Billops
Malachi Langley
Abdul-Qaasim Griggs
Dominick Brown
3:25.93PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Tyler Senall
Jack Murphy
John Pullano
Bradley Farnham
8:08.24NYPenfield AthleticJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Nathanael Guy
Ric Johnson Jr.
Demetrius Lyn
Napoleon Hernandez
8:30.15DEDelaware Elite Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
3.Akil Charles
Allester Hall
T'Rocque Seraphin
Terell Serephin
8:32.42NYHall's Express II TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Brandon Murphy
Nicholas Thompson
Amit Mohammed
Derek Ongeri
8:35.01DEFirst State DestroyersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Anthony Billops
Malachi Langley
Dominick Brown
Abdul-Qaasim Griggs
8:39.98PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
6.Relay Team8:40.19DEAbove XpectationsJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
7.Relay Team8:42.23PAStallions TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
8.Raynel Cadle
Shamar Cohen
Patrick Gordon
Maraco Mckenzie
9:02.99NYNew Horizon TrackJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.Connor Cooper
Justin Langbaum
Jayden Phillip
Myles Plummer
9:12.83NJPure Acceleration Track ClubJun 11USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under
10.Premier Wynn
Lathan Brown III
Bryce Tucker
Louis Rogers
9:28.63NJWillis/Camden PALJun 11USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Robert Hawkins
Brandon Boggs
Sam Keleekai
Brian Merriman
1:31.48NJWillingboro TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Robert Walsh III
Robbert Bush
Matthew Martino
Richard Bush
1:34.36NJPaul VIJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Curai White
Manny West
Brian Ramirez
Devon Legrair
1:34.80NYM-City SpeedJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Jonah McGrath
Jackson Hays
Trenton Wynn
Tyler Senall
1:41.99NYPenfield AthleticJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.David Viah
Godfred Akuffo
Boaz Madeus
Kenley Souffrant
3:27.99NJTrenton TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Robert Hawkins
Sam Keleekai
Brian Merriman
Jacob Tyndale
3:29.44NJWillingboro TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.-Jeremy Chan
Alec Pascoe
Andrew Lucia
Devin Connell
3:33.29MAAndoverJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Jake Bresnihan
Robert Ferrara
Sean Wissman
Kevin VanVorst
3:39.01NYLong Island AllianceJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Micky Peters
James Lin
Jonathan Lin
Ryan Kapoor
3:42.76NYJericho JetsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.Connor Cooper
Gerald Jones III
Jaden Ebanks
Myles Plummer
4:06.90NJPure Acceleration Track ClubMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
7.Elijah Somerville
Justin Torre
Kevin Martinez Blanco
Ryan Pena
4:23.47NJMySprintClubMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
8.Dylan Williams
Edison Friday
Joziah Johnson
Leonardo Grace
4:34.67NJJaguar TrackMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
9.Akshay Vadul
Jacob Rimpel
Jalynn Battle
Krish Bhaskaran
4:39.89NJElite Runners TCMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
10.Cashmere Jones
Elijah Carroll
Gabriel Nyenator
Sutan Fitzpatrick
4:49.34NJTransy East TCMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Justin Cadas
Christian Albanese
Brendan McCabe
Nathaneal Papachristos
10:27.17NJPlainfield Tsunami Track ClubJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Scott Wortmann
Caelan Munsch
Aiden Berlinski
James Granata
10:40.35NYeXCelsior Running ClubJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan West67' 10.75 PRNJRahwayJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Brandon Patterson57' 6.25 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.15-16Connor Mathis52' 0.75 PRNJHigh Intensity TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Sam Welsh51' 9 PRMAConcord AcademyApr 19ISHTTI - Invitational
5.15-16Jakob Morrissey50' 11 PRNYEclipse TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Paul Brennan50' 5 PRNJPrincetonMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 4
7.17-18Douglas Halo50' 2.25 PRPAMidas TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.10Olatide Abinusawa49' 5 PRPAGermantown AcademyMay 20PAISAA Championship
9.15-16Jamie Cocca46' 9 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersMay 27Patriot's Invitational
10.17-18Jeremy Bush46' 1.25 PRNYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jun 25USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordan West203' 6 PRNJRahwayJun 03NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.17-18Sam Welsh190' 1 PRMATwilight ThrowersJun 07Twilight Throwers 2017 Series Meet #4
3.10Paul Brennan173' 5 PRNJPrincetonMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 4
4.-Matt McDermott160' 7.25 PRMATwilight ThrowersJun 07Twilight Throwers 2017 Series Meet #4
5.15-16Jamie Cocca158' 11.75 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Kevin Cetin155' 4.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Matthew Lange150' 7.75 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Anaanjan Talukdar148' 8 PRNYForest HillsMay 28PSAL City Championship
9.19+John Cerminara147' 9.5 PRPAHershey BlazeJun 17Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet
10.11Brandon Patterson147' 9 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 12Union County Confernce Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.19+Timothy VanLiew252' 4 PRIDIron Wood TCJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.19+Andrew Fahringer237' 2 PRNJShore AthleticJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
3.19+Tim Wunderlich218' 9.5 PRNJShore AthleticJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.19+Brian Florek191' 6.5NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
5.12Eric Garner186' 10.5UnattachedJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
6.-Joey Mason179' 7.5 PRMATwilight ThrowersJun 07Twilight Throwers 2017 Series Meet #4
7.17-18Noah Drudy178' 9 PRPAViking KettlebellJun 10USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #6
8.17-18Christopher Putnam177' 11 PRNYLong Island AllianceJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.17-18Chizurum Umunakwe175' 4.25 PRNYNew Horizon TrackJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.12John Chretien168' 8 PRMATauntonMay 21Hockomock Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Kristopher Kornegay-Gober7' 4.25 PRNJShore AthleticJun 25USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.17-18Troy Nixon6' 8.75 PRDEJDTFJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Tahaire Riley6' 6 PRDEAbove XpectationsJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
10James Bell6' 6 PRNJWest SideJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.15-16Elijah Wilson6' 5.5 PRDEFirst State DestroyersJun 18USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Championships
6.15-16Juan Mato segura6' 4.75 PRPAReading YouthJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Ernest Robertson6' 4 PRNYRiverdale CountryJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.-Michael Zeno6' 4 PRNYSt. John's UniversityMay 06Tom Farrell Classic
9.12Harvey Kane6' 3 PRPAUpper Saint ClairMay 18PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
10.19+Tim Wunderlich6' 2.75 PRNJShore AthleticApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
10Andrew Colbert6' 2.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 15 & Over
10Zachary Glasser6' 2.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 15 & Over
15-16Isaiah Melvin6' 2.75 PRPAValley SpeedstersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Scott Houston18' 6.5 PRNJShore AthleticJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.19+Peter Roach16' 1 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.19+Tim Wunderlich15' 1 PRNJShore AthleticApr 1347th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 2)
4.12Isaac Heatley14' 7.5 PRNYWarwick ValleyMay 26Section 9 Class A & D Championship
5.11Randy Showmaker14' 7.25 PRPAWilliam TennentMay 06Neshaminy Invitational
6.12Robert Saligman14' 3.5 PRPAFriends' CentralJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.15-16Travis Snyder14' 1.25 PRMEPatriot Pole Vault Club - MaineJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Isaiah Powers14' 0 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Dominick Lizotte14' 0 PRMEBangorJun 03MPA Class A State Championship
11Charles Crispi14' 0NYMonsignor FarrellMay 27CHSAA Intersectional Championship
17-18Peyton McAllister14' 0 PRVTSprinticityJul 153rd Annual Sprinticity Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11-12Malachi James25' 11.75 PR (.1)NJWillingboro TrackJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
2.-John Davenport24' 4.5 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 14North Carolina A&T Aggie Outdoor Last Chance Meet
3.17-18Jonathan Bailey24' 0.25 PR (2.1)DEAbove XpectationsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Lutalo Boyce23' 10.5 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
5.Matias Pellegrino23' 8.75 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.12Joseph Caraciolo23' 4.25 PRPANext Level AthleticsJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
7.Matias Pellegrino23' 2 PR (1.8)NJMorris KnollsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.19+Tim Wunderlich23' 2 PR (2.2)NJShore AthleticApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
9.12Harvey Kane23' 1 PRPAUpper Saint ClairMay 05Baldwin Invite
10.11Aron Cruickshank Jr22' 9.25 PR (.0)NYErasmus HallJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.19+Brandon Roulhac54' 5.25 PRNJShore AthleticMay 13NTC/PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
2.-Olu Olamigoke Jr.52' 9 PRNJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
3.-Kris Joint50' 11.75 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
4.FrPerry Christie46' 11 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 15 & Over
5.-Akeem Cooper46' 5.5 PRPASigma International TCJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
6.Jadan Hanson46' 4.75 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.17-18Cornell Thomas46' 0.75 PRNJmaximum speed track clubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.17-18Jordan Moorer45' 10.75 PRNYRuff KutzJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.Tobi Sonaike45' 9.25 PRNJmaximum speed track clubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
10.17-18Justin Robinson45' 8 PR (2.6)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 25USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.19+Kibwe Johnson229' 11.5NYNew York AthleticJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.19+Conor McCullough219' 1.25 PRNYNew York AthleticJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
3.19+Rufus Jordan115' 7.75PATNT Racing International TrackApr 15Christopher Newport Captains Classic & Combined Events
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.