Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Orville Ivey11.44 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.10Orville Ivey Jr11.61 PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Tyrese Smith11.92 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.8Anthony Cozzy11.98 PR (-1.2)UnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.19+David Gray Sr12.22NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
6.-Brandon Clancy12.27 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
7.-Salah Harris12.59 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.-Cristian Hubbard12.69NYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.19+Kristopher Goodrich12.75 PRNYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
10.15-16Hayden Curley12.77 PR (.0)NYSpa City RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Orville Ivey23.76 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.17-18Devante Marshall24.00 PR (-.6)NYSpa City RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.10Orville Ivey Jr24.12 PR (-2.7)UnattachedJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Tyrese Smith24.33 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
5.-Nate Rodriguez24.37 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.8Anthony Cozzy24.98 PR (-2.2)UnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Salah Harris25.21 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.-Brandon Clancy25.61 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
9.-Shane Kyiretwie26.28NYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
10.-Cole Hotaling26.40 PRNYIn a New York MinuteJun 04Constitution Classic
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Nate Rodriguez54.61 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.15-16Daniel Booker59.36 PRNYNjiaJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Shane Kyiretwie1:00.67 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
4.15-16Haki Lumpkin1:02.65 PRNYNjiaJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.19+Stephen Naegeli1:02.97NYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
6.15-16Caleb Jeralds1:03.67NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Yann Gaudin1:03.97 PRNYSpa City RunningJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.9-10Gavin Warner1:05.14 PRNYGlencadia BulletsJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Neil Howard III1:07.02NYIn a New York MinuteMay 27Patriot's Invitational
10.13-14Kevin McNamara1:07.74 PRNYSpa City RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Nate Rodriguez2:07.74 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.13-14Gordon Su2:14.73 PRNYDelmar Track and FieldJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Tobias Jeralds2:18.46NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Caleb Jeralds2:25.55 PRNYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
5.15-16Aidan Shephard2:27.41 PRNYSpa City RunningJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.19+Kristopher Goodrich2:28.62NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
7.11-12Cade Allen2:35.75 PRNYDelmar Track and FieldJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Jackson Doolittle2:37.75NYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Timothy Jeralds2:39.64NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.9-10Hunter Doolittle2:43.63 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14Gordon Su4:36.04NYDelmar Track and FieldJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Adam Limoges4:49.07 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Tobias Jeralds4:50.12NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
4.11-12Eli Russo5:15.16NYIn a New York MinuteJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Neil Howard III5:17.28NYIn a New York MinuteJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Timothy Jeralds5:19.38NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Jackson Doolittle5:19.46NYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Cade Allen5:23.67 PRNYDelmar Track and FieldJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.9-10Hunter Doolittle5:34.95NYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.7-8Liam Collins6:05.91 PRNYSpa City RunningJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jeremy Gundrum4:49.86NYAverill Park CentralApr 08Gander Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.17-18Jeremy Gundrum9:29.49 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Eli Russo11:10.28NYIn a New York MinuteJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Jackson Doolittle11:50.98NYAverill Park Road RunnersJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.6Graham Richard11:58.13UnattachedJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Aiden Shea14:17.20NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJun 04Constitution Classic
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Jake Colwell20:13.81 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
2.-James Smith27:20.00 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.-Cristian Hubbard16.14 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.-Htat Myat Lwin16.77 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.11Jeremy Gundrum10:38.37NYAverill Park CentralMay 24Group 2 Sectional Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.35NYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.Relay Team51.76NYSpa City RunningJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Taydence Morrison
Michael Howard
Charles Howard
Cole Hotaling
57.23NYIn a New York MinuteJun 04Constitution Classic
4.Aiden Shea
D'Artagnan Tapler
Timothy Jeralds
Ryley Dikeman
1:09.28NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJun 04Constitution Classic
5.Max Headley
Thomas Murray
Brooke Davies
Julia Davies
1:16.68NYAverill Park Road RunnersJun 04Constitution Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Hayden Curley
Yann Gaudin
John Reynolds
Aidan Shephard
4:03.12NYSpa City RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.Brycen Haner
Dantes Tapler
Jayson Mckay
Tobias Jeralds
6:00.50NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJun 04Constitution Classic
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Jamie Cocca46' 9 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersMay 27Patriot's Invitational
2.15-16Marty Bond40' 3 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Martin Bond36' 9NYAverill Park Road RunnersMay 27Patriot's Invitational
4.-Charles Howard36' 0.25 PRNYIn a New York MinuteJun 04Constitution Classic
5.19+Anthony Sr. Mills33' 10.75 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 04Constitution Classic
6.-Ivan Jerome33' 4.5 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.-Aung Soe31' 10 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.15-16Riley Willard27' 4.75 PRNYSpa City RunningJun 04Constitution Classic
9.15-16Morgan Muller19' 5.5 PRNYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJun 04Constitution Classic
10.7-8Tyler Skylstad13' 5.75NYSpa City RunningApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.15-16Jamie Cocca158' 11.75 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Marty Bond120' 10.5 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Martin Bond116' 8NYAverill Park Road RunnersMay 27Patriot's Invitational
4.-Ivan Jerome105' 0.75 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
5.15-16Riley Willard93' 9 PRNYSpa City RunningMay 27Patriot's Invitational
6.-Aung Soe88' 2.75 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.13-14Roy Jacobson81' 11 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersMay 27Patriot's Invitational
8.-Shane Kyiretwie75' 9.5NYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.19+Anthony Sr. Mills74' 8NYCountry Mills EaglesJun 04Constitution Classic
10.19+Anthony Mills66' 6.75NYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.15-16Jamie Cocca143' 2NYAverill Park Road RunnersMay 27Patriot's Invitational
2.15-16Marty Bond124' 5.25 PRNYAverill Park Road RunnersJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.-Martin Bond115' 10NYAverill Park Road RunnersMay 27Patriot's Invitational
4.15-16Zephaniah Jackson115' 3.5 PRNYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.-Aung Soe110' 6 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.-Tyrese Smith108' 7.25 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.19+Stephen Naegeli100' 11NYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
8.19+Anthony Mills100' 2.25 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.-Htat Myat Lwin99' 6.5 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
10.15-16Caleb Jeralds97' 11NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Stephen Naegeli5' 9.75 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.-Salah Harris5' 7 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
3.15-16John Reynolds5' 3 PRNYSpa City RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Shane Kyiretwie5' 1NYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
5.11-12Neil Howard III4' 9NYIn a New York MinuteJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
13-14Matti Levasalmi4' 9NYDelmar Track and FieldJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Garrett Gillis4' 7 PRNYGlencadia BulletsJun 04Constitution Classic
8.13-14Tobias Jeralds4' 2NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Morgan Muller4' 1.25NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
9-10Gavin Warner4' 1.25NYGlencadia BulletsMay 27Patriot's Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Flowers12' 10.75 PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Kevin Creagan9' 5.5 PRNYRaise the Bar PV ClubJun 04Constitution Classic
-Wayne Bequette9' 5.5 PRNYRaise the Bar PV ClubJun 04Constitution Classic
4.13-14Matti Levasalmi7' 11.75NYDelmar Track and FieldJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Xavier Nixon20' 7.75NYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.19+David Gray Sr19' 7NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
3.17-18Orville Ivey18' 8.75 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.-Htat Myat Lwin18' 3NYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
5.19+Kristopher Goodrich17' 11NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationMay 27Patriot's Invitational
6.15-16Haki Lumpkin17' 9 PRNYNjiaJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.8Anthony Cozzy17' 7 PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.-Salah Harris17' 3.75 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.-Brandon Clancy17' 1.25 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
10.19+Stephen Naegeli16' 8.5NYCountry Mills EaglesMay 27Patriot's Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Devante Marshall41' 8 PRNYSpa City RunningJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Xavier Nixon40' 6.25 PRNYCountry Mills EaglesJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.15-16Haki Lumpkin36' 11.25 PRNYNjiaJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.9Nicholas Janowski27' 11.5 PRUnattachedJun 25USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.19+Kristopher Goodrich25' 10.75NYChatham Gold/Morris AssociationJun 04Constitution Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.