Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Tyler Farris11.04c PRCTGreenwichMay 02Stamford/Greenwich at Trumbull
2.11Sean-Michael Parkinson11.24c PRCTDanburyApr 18Stamford/Central at Danbury
3.12Keyran Steele11.36 PRCTBloomfieldApr 11Bloomfield vs Rockville
17-18Dylan Myrie11.36 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Tahj Ferguson11.40 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.15-16Kymali Hay11.42 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
7.13-14Malcolm Beckford11.56 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
8.11Christopher Colbert11.60 PRCTWiltonMay 02Wilton/Warde at Darien
17-18Naseem Thompson11.60 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Tory Hammonds Jr11.63 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Christopher Colbert22.38 PR (1.3)CTWiltonJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.11Sean-Michael Parkinson22.45 PRCTDanburyMay 16Danbury at Ridgefield
3.12Keyran Steele22.67 PR (1.3)CTBloomfieldJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
4.12Tyler Farris22.84c PRCTGreenwichMay 02Stamford/Greenwich at Trumbull
5.15-16Kymali Hay22.88 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.15-16Samuel Agyei23.00 PR (.0)CTCapital City Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Dylan Myrie23.47 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Tahj Ferguson23.51 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
9.15-16Christian Estefani23.52 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Malcolm Beckford23.59 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Christopher Colbert48.73 PRCTWiltonMay 30CIAC CLASS L OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.11Sean-Michael Parkinson50.02 PRCTDanburyJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.15-16Kymali Hay51.71 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Samuel Agyei52.92 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Shakur Hill53.31 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Naji Middleton53.75 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.12Andy Phothirath54.52 PRCTTorringtonMay 23Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track and Field Championship
8.15-16Dante Montaque54.56 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Ian Oller54.66 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Stephen Babalola54.71 PRCTClassical MagnetMay 15Hartford City Track and Field Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Christopher Leone1:59.13 PRCTDanburyMay 19Danbury Dream Invitational
2.11Christian Moraes2:01.42 PRCTDanburyMay 23FCIAC Boys Championship
3.13-14Azaan Dawson2:07.16 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
4.13-14Caleb Bolden2:09.86 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Nicholas Jacobs2:12.94 PRCTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.7Dylan Imbruce2:14.31 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Alexander Brites2:15.87 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Ian Oller2:18.15 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Julian Barroso2:19.62 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
10.13-14Gary Moore Jr2:19.93 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackMay 21New Haven Aged Group Youth Meet
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14Azaan Dawson4:22.35 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.15-16Alexander Brites4:28.90 PRCTLitchfield TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Caleb Bolden4:32.09 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Nicholas Jacobs4:32.93 PRCTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Aidan Puffer4:34.78 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Luca Cazzaniga4:37.93 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Ryan Rupprecht4:40.45 PRCTWilton RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.8Alessandro Malagoli4:47.56 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Jason Sean Clinkscales4:48.04 PRCTLitchfield TrackJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Joseph Nihill4:53.48CTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Trevor Reed4:25.00 PRCTDanburyMay 23FCIAC Boys Championship
2.11Christian Moraes4:39.4h PRCTDanburyApr 03McMahon at Danbury
3.9Michael Loschiavo5:18.96 PRCTJonathan LawApr 22Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
4.13-14Jason Sean Clinkscales5:19.18 PRCTLitchfield TrackMay 14Bloomfield Youth Invitational
5.13-14Martin Swercewski5:27.37 PRCTNutmeg StridersMay 14Bloomfield Youth Invitational
6.15-16Joseph Nihill5:27.84CTNutmeg StridersMay 14Bloomfield Youth Invitational
7.13-14Evan Migdole5:36.35 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupMay 14Bloomfield Youth Invitational
8.13-14Joey Bevilacqua5:52.71CTNutmeg StridersApr 23Bloomfield Developmental Meet 2
9.9-10Luke Puffer6:04.83 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsApr 23Bloomfield Developmental Meet 2
10.9-10Owen Martin6:10.06 PRCTNutmeg StridersMay 14Bloomfield Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Azaan Dawson9:25.61 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Aidan Puffer9:36.93 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Alexander Brites9:50.52 PRCTLitchfield TrackJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Luca Cazzaniga10:11.15 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Ryan Rupprecht10:15.45 PRCTWilton RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Angel Perez10:29.50 PRCTNew Haven Age GroupJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
7.13-14Thomas Arnold10:30.63 PRCTWilton RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Sean Barkasy10:31.47 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Parker Paragas10:32.73CTNew Haven Age GroupMay 21New Haven Aged Group Youth Meet
10.15-16Joseph Nihill10:32.80 PRCTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Daniel Nichols9:23.86 PRCTDanburyJun 05CIAC STATE OPEN OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
2.12Trevor Reed9:37.41 PRCTDanburyApr 22New York Relays
3.9Nicholas Jacobs10:22.19 PRCTNewtownMay 23South West Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship
4.10Ryan Caldwell10:25.52CTDanburyMay 1386th Greater Hartford Outdoor Track and Field Invite
5.9Michael Loschiavo11:48.24 PRCTJonathan LawApr 22Lawmen Froshmore Invitational
6.11Christian Moraes11:59.77CTDanburyMay 08Westhill/Danbury at Greenwich
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.11Daniel Nichols15:50.41 PRCTDanburyMay 06Amity Midnight Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.15-16Isaiah Hammonds18.53 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Martin Resto19.09 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Toby Ferris20.56 PRCTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Samuel Agyei
Kymali Hay
Shakur Hill
Tahj Ferguson
43.75CTCapital City Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Tory Hammonds Jr
William Wilson
Dylan Myrie
Naseem Thompson
44.37CTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Aaron White
Avery Edwards
Noble Gongon
Sam Sandler
56.05CTCentral CT JaguarsApr 30Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
4.Julian Farmer Campbell
Jackson Sorbello
Kaidyn Nalley
Kieran Edwards
58.66CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
5.Aiden Golding
Dylan Walker
Nate Bond
Sean Soares
1:31.27CTConnecticut Hawks TrackMay 21New Haven Aged Group Youth Meet
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jaylon Nealy
Thomas Norman
Keyran Steele
Russell Thompson-Bishop
1:28.16CTCentral CT JaguarsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Julian Farmer Campbell
Sean McKenzie
Julian Mendez
Kaidyn Nalley
2:27.26CTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Samuel Agyei
Shakur Hill
Kymali Hay
Dante Montaque
3:32.13CTCapital City Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.William Cook
Tory Hammonds Jr
Andy Phothirath
Naseem Thompson
3:43.02CTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Toby Ferris
Tristan Andrew
Nicholas Jacobs
Joseph Nihill
4:05.38CTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.Angel Perez
Marlon Ward
Maurice Young
Sage Paglia
4:55.34CTNew Haven Age GroupMay 21New Haven Aged Group Youth Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16John Wise33' 0 PRCTWilton RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Wooder Thoby29' 0.75 PRCTWilton RunningJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Christopher Bon Tempo25' 3.25 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
4.15-16Lesmore Gibb23' 3 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsApr 30Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18William Cook5' 9.75CTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Keyran Steele5' 8 PRCTBloomfieldMay 06Last Minute Invitational
3.15-16Rangel Pascual5' 7 PRCTLitchfield TrackJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Gary Moore5' 6 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackJun 10AAU CT District Qualifier
5.15-16Tim Northrop5' 5.75 PRCTHeads Up RunningJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Gary Moore Jr5' 2 PRCTConnecticut Hawks TrackMay 28Southern CT Youth Meet
9Anthony Simpson5' 2 PRCTBloomfieldApr 11Bloomfield vs Rockville
8.13-14Tyler Wesley4' 8 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsMay 21New Haven Aged Group Youth Meet
9.11-12Jaden Long4' 7 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
13-14Alex Kennedy4' 7 PRCTNew Fairfield Flash Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Keyran Steele21' 11.5 PRCTBloomfieldMay 23CCC North Region Track and Field Championship
2.9Anthony Simpson21' 6.75 PRCTBloomfieldMay 30CIAC CLASS M OTF CHAMPIONSHIP
3.15-16Tahj Ferguson20' 4.5 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Dylan Myrie20' 4 PRCTLitchfield TrackJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Carter Lambo19' 6.25 PRCTHeads Up RunningJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Naji Middleton18' 10.75 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.13-14Sergio Werleman18' 9.25 PRCTCapital City Track ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Wooder Thoby18' 4.5 PRCTWilton RunningJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Aidan Markward18' 3.25 PRCTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Jaiden Murphy18' 1.25 PRCTCapital City Track ClubApr 30Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Naji Middleton40' 11.75 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
17-18Shaun Williams40' 11.75 PRCTDanbury Flyers TF&XC ClubJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Martin Resto37' 1.75 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Aidan Markward36' 7.75 PRCTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Tyler Wesley34' 1.5 PRCTCentral CT JaguarsJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Tristan Andrew33' 11.75 PRCTNutmeg StridersJun 17USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Phineas Wright28' 7.75 PRCTLitchfield TrackJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.