Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.Carlon Hosten10.53 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.17-18Christopher Borzer10.84 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.17-18Dorian Ryan10.90 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Sean Wissman11.34 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.17-18Cedrick Pierre-Paul11.60 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Christopher James11.64c PRNYExplosion Track ClubMay 272017 USATF Youth Preseason Invitational
7.15-16Andrew Decoteau11.84c PRNYExplosion Track ClubMay 272017 USATF Youth Preseason Invitational
8.15-16Tyrees Brown11.88 PRNYNew Horizon TrackJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Quentin Bucknor11.92 PRNYGarden CityApr 29Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.13-14Asad Webb12.00 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.Carlon Hosten21.20 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.17-18Christopher Borzer22.06 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.17-18Kimani Brown22.25 PRNYNew Horizon TrackJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Sean Wissman22.38 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
5.17-18Timothy Burke22.78 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.15-16Andrew Decoteau23.20 PRNYExplosion Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.17-18Terrell Trumpet23.46 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
8.13-14Asad Webb23.90 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.Shevon Walker23.91 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
10.11Dorian Ryan23.93 PRNYXavierJun 04Eastern States Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Kimani Brown50.11 PRNYNew Horizon TrackJun 18USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Jahmal Dennis51.75 PRNYUniondaleApr 12Derrick Adkins Holiday Classic
3.17-18Quavan Maupin51.79 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.Terrell Trumpet51.85 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
5.17-18Malik Melhado51.89 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.11Sean Wissman52.07 PRNYMassapequaApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
7.15-16Mutiu Shittu53.60 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.15-16Matthew Cooper53.88 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
9.11Liam Curran53.96 PRNYMassapequaJun 02NYSPHSAA Section 8 State Qualifier
10.15-16Corey Powell54.20 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Isaiah Claiborne1:56.05 PRNYNorthportMay 18Section 11 Division Championships
2.15-16Barringto Spooner2:01.24 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.19+Jonathan Afanador2:03.46NYWe Are Athletes! Racing TeamMay 06Tom Farrell Classic
4.17-18Ryan Heskin2:06.05 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Malique Williams2:08.37 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.15-16Mutiu Shittu2:10.9h PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandMay 272017 USATF Youth Preseason Invitational
7.15-16Matthew Cooper2:11.28 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.17-18Terrell Trumpet2:11.53 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
9.19+Thomas Mihailin2:22.68 PRNYNorthport RunningMay 06Tom Farrell Classic
10.13-14Bashir Triggs Jr2:30.14 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.17-18Ryan Heskin4:23.50 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Alexander Addison4:55.17 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
3.13-14Kenneth Procacci4:59.31 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
4.9-10Maxwell Krapf5:05.29 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Zach Effros5:06.22 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.15-16Peter Agate5:08.10 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Aidan Ke5:10.11 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.13-14Anthony Scotto III5:20.00 PRNYBellmore/N. Bellmore PALJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Brian Liebowitz5:20.19 PRNY495 TrackJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.11-12Nicholas Andrews5:22.91 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Isaiah Claiborne4:18.26 PRNYNorthportMay 18Section 11 Division Championships
2.9Christian Snyder5:25.85 PRNYMassapequaApr 08Suffolk Officials Meet
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Aaron Langston10:20.24 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
2.11-12Alexander Addison10:27.85 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.17-18Ryan Heskin10:34.4hNYTSC Track ClubMay 272017 USATF Youth Preseason Invitational
4.9-10Maxwell Krapf10:44.96 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.13-14Kenneth Procacci10:49.13NYTSC Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.11-12Aidan Ke11:01.35 PRNYTSC Track Club of New YorkJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.15-16Peter Agate11:15.60 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.11-12Douglas Antaky11:21.74 PRNY495 TrackJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Owen Moloney11:21.8h PRNYTSC Track ClubMay 272017 USATF Youth Preseason Invitational
10.9-10Landon Recio12:09.84 PRNYTSC Track ClubJun 25Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Isaiah Claiborne9:11.83 PRNYNorthportMay 13Loucks Games
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.19+Oscar Mercado Jr15.39 PR (.8)NYFoundation Track ClubJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
2.15-16Russell Johnson16.43NYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.Malik Barrett16.85 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.10Jordan Zaia17.40 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Trae - Jon Barnes Jr
Quentin Bucknor
Dorian Ryan
Cedrick Pierre-Paul
46.82NY2C2W Athletic AcademyJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kaeden West
Ryan Van de Berghe
Brian Liebowitz
Drew Madeiras
5:07.21NY495 TrackApr 23Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
2.Michael Carentz
Milo Auguste
Nicholas Carentz
Sean O'Connor
5:21.87NYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubApr 23Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Ryan Van de Berghe
Brian Liebowitz
George Austin
Douglas Antaky
11:02.18NY495 TrackJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jake Bresnihan
Robert Ferrara
Sean Wissman
Kevin VanVorst
3:39.01NYLong Island AllianceJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Micky Peters
James Lin
Jonathan Lin
Ryan Kapoor
3:42.76NYJericho JetsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Kevin Cetin43' 3 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.Shevon Walker35' 2.75 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.7-8Tyler Ke13' 3.75 PRNYTSC Track ClubApr 09Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kevin Cetin155' 4.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Shevon Walker78' 9 PRNYV-Tesse Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Christopher Putnam177' 11 PRNYLong Island AllianceJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.9-10Jair Rowen21' 2.5 PRNYRemington Flyers TrackMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
3.-Christo Hernandez19' 3 PRNYRemington Flyers TrackMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.13-14Anthony Scotto III4' 1.25 PRNYBellmore/N. Bellmore PALJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.17-18Bryan Moody Jr12' 9.5 PRNYLong Island AllianceJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Christopher Borzer22' 1.75 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.Jadan Hanson20' 5.75 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
3.17-18Quentin Bucknor19' 10.5 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
4.9Russell Gradel19' 1.5 PRNYKings ParkApr 22Suffolk Coaches Meet
5.17-18Travis Lewis18' 10 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Julian Desrosiers15' 9.75NYExplosion Track ClubApr 23Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
7.6Christopher Baer15' 7.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11-12Julien Woodley14' 7.25 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
9.Sean Largie14' 4.5 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandMay 272017 USATF Youth Preseason Invitational
10.13-14Sean-patrick Largie14' 2.5 PRNYV-Tesse Track Club of Long IslandJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.Jadan Hanson46' 4.75 PRNYBaldwin Blazers Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.17-18Quentin Bucknor38' 11.25 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJul 09USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Travis Lewis37' 8.75 PRNY2C2W Athletic AcademyJun 18USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.