Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Kristian Marche10.67 PRPASigma International TCJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
2.19+Jeremy Bascom10.75 PR (1.5)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
3.17-18Myles Calhoun10.76 PR (1.2)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Austin Kratz10.76 PR (.6)PAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
5.19+Gavin Colley10.78 PR (1.7)PAMoore EliteMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
6.19+Gianni Lawrence10.79 PR (1.7)PAMoore EliteMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
7.19+Jamal Roberts10.80 PR (1.5)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
8.17-18Antonio Tarantino10.81 PR (-.3)NJFits ProJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.19+Chukwumereije Otuonye10.82 PR (-1.4)PAISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)Jul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
10.19+David Benjamin II10.85 PR (1.5)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.17-18Austin Kratz21.17 PRPAMavericJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.19+Gianni Lawrence21.68 PR (2.3)PAMoore EliteMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.-Julian Klenner21.70 PRPAMavericJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
4.19+Gavin Colley21.82 PR (2.2)PAMoore EliteMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
5.-Elijah Suggs21.84 PR (2.4)NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
6.11Nick Parisi21.93 PR (2.1)UnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Antonio Tarantino21.94 PR (-1.4)NJFits ProJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.17-18Ryan Thompson22.01 PRDEAbove XpectationsJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
9.19+Jamal Roberts22.04 PR (.9)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
10.19+Kelly Fisher Sr22.10 PR (-.1)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Julian Klenner47.82 PRPAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
2.12Boaz Madeus48.31 PRNJHamilton North - NottinghamJun 03NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.12Haig Rickerby48.56 PRNJMcNair AcademicMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
4.-Stefan Adams48.67 PRPANext Level AthleticsJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
5.-Ade Jones-roundtree48.75 PRPASigma International TCJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
6.19+Jermaine Dwight48.95 PRPAMoore EliteJun 17Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet
7.9Elijah Brown49.00 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
8.19+Joshua McLemore49.18PAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
9.11Nick Parisi49.21 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Keegan Hughes49.32PABishop ShanahanJun 02Hoka One One John Hay Memorial Pennsylvania Distance Festival
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Russell Dinkins III1:48.10 PRNYNew York AthleticJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.12Haig Rickerby1:52.61 PRNJMcNair AcademicJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.12Kevin Fox1:53.19NJMoorestownJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
4.19+Larry Ramirez1:53.22 PRNJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
5.19+Leon Atkins1:53.67 PRNYAuburn Y PulsarsApr 29Buffalo Track & Field Invite
6.12Nicholas Feffer1:53.79PAState College AreaMay 27 PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
7.19+Ricardo Garcia1:54.02 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
8.19+Johnelle Joe1:54.23 PRDEAbove XpectationsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.19+Judah Corriette1:54.46 PRNJShore AthleticMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
10.RSIan Chege1:54.60 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Charles Marquardt3:39.53 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
2.19+Owen Dawson3:47.94PABryn Mawr Running Co.Apr 15Bison Outdoor classic
3.19+Sadiki White3:55.40 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
4.-Andrew Mackin3:56.28 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
5.Jeron Jordan4:07.53 PRNJTransy East TCJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
6.-Steve Skydel4:09.89 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
7.11Calvin Willie4:10.07 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
8.17-18Colin Kane4:10.31 PRNJFranklinvillEJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
9.13-14Brayden Harris4:10.87 PRPAJuniata Valley StridersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Dave Welsh4:11.58 PRNJHaddonfield Running CoMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.SrElliot Gindi4:09.14 PRNJOcean TownshipJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.12Kevin Moshier4:12.81 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.12Nicholas Feffer4:18.47 PRPAState College AreaApr 22Shippensburg Jack Roddick HS Invitational
4.11Tyler Senall4:19.40 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 13Royal Comet Invitational
5.12Sean Quinn4:21.56 PRNYWarwick ValleyMay 12Friendship Games
6.9Stone Caraccio4:24.44 PRNJKingsway RegionalMay 30Cherokee Night Racing
7.10Colin Kane4:26.24 PRNJDelsea RegionalMay 11Gloucester County Championships
8.12Kevin Fox4:26.62 PRNJMoorestownMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 3
9.10Liam McHale4:26.79 PRNJPope John XXIIIMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Non-Public A
10.11Nicholas Delaney4:27.95 PRNJPrincetonMay 30Cherokee Night Racing
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.Jeron Jordan8:38.07 PRNJTransy East TCJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
2.13-14Brayden Harris9:14.49 PRPAJuniata Valley StridersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Jackson Burnett9:25.42 PRNJTransy East TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
4.17-18Brett Seich9:27.39 PRPAValley SpeedstersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Connor Volk-klos9:27.41 PRPAStallions TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
6.15-16Edwin Klanke III9:28.62 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
7.10Richard Castaneda9:29.87 PRUnattachedJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
8.15-16Anthony Tirado9:34.76 PRPALancaster CityJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Aiden Brewer9:35.51 PRPAValley SpeedstersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Matthew Varghese9:36.17 PRPAEagleville EliteJun 18USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.SrElliot Gindi9:11.00 PRNJOcean TownshipMay 06Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
2.12Kevin Moshier9:11.34 PRNYCorning-Painted PostJun 10NYSPHSAA State Championships
3.10Liam McHale9:31.29 PRNJPope John XXIIIJun 03NJSIAA Non-Public A Championships
4.11Tyler Senall9:33.35 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 27Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
5.10Colin Kane9:41.81 PRNJDelsea RegionalMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - South - Group 3
6.9Stone Caraccio9:44.31 PRNJKingsway RegionalApr 22Woodbury Relays
7.10Bryce Derick9:51.42 PRNYCorning-Painted PostMay 18STAC Championships
8.9Rishi Sharma9:53.73 PRNJManalapanMay 10Monmouth County Championships
9.10Zachary Gauronski10:00.63 PRNYPenfield CentralMay 27Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
10.10Braedon Fiume10:01.86 PRNJBergen CatholicMay 13Gene "Red" Littler 2017 Bergen County Championship
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.-Jeffrey Seelaus14:27.01 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
2.19+Eric DuBois14:34.99 PRNJBreakneck TrackMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.-Zach Trama14:45.41 PRPABryn Mawr Running Co.May 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
4.-Matt Gillette14:50.55 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
5.19+Brian Quilty14:56.05 PRNJBreakneck TrackMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
6.19+Kyle Price14:56.40 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
7.19+Greg Selke15:03.42 PRNYBergen Road Race EliteApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
8.-L.J Westwood15:16.25 PRPAStucco Running ClubApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
9.19+Paul Matuszak15:20.80 PRPAPhiladelphia Runner Track/PUMAMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
10.19+Sean Donohue15:27.28 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.Al-Tariq Dunson14.14 PRNJTransy East TCJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
2.17-18Ayden Owens14.19 PRPANadia TrackJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.-Tayshaun Chisholm14.22 PR (-2.3)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.11Isaiah Greene14.30 PR (2.1)NJWest SideMay 26NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 2
5.19+David Benjamin II14.53 PR (.8)NJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
6.12Jeremiah Richardson14.80 PR (1.7)NJColumbiaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
17-18Josiah Cadet14.80 PR (1.0)NJRoselle Rams Youth TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Allen Taylor14.94 PR (1.6)PANittany Track and FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Boaz Madeus14.99 PR (-.6)NJHamilton North - NottinghamMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 3
10.17-18Lexington Johnson15.00 PRDEAbove XpectationsJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Keegan Hughes37.97 PRPABishop ShanahanMay 27 PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.11Tayshaun Chisholm38.93 PRDEDoverMay 20DIAA 1A State Championships
3.12Jeremiah Richardson39.60 PRNJColumbiaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.10Hunter Martin41.91PABelle Vernon AreaApr 08TSTCA Outdoor Championships
9Dejon Manning41.91 PRPAJ P McCaskeyMay 13Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships
6.10Ta'vio Rider43.77 PRDEChristianaMay 20DIAA 2A State Championships
7.10Rashaun Thomas46.83 PRPAPenn HillsMay 05Baldwin Invite
8.10Robert Hite48.59DECharter School of WilmingtonMar 29Charter, Concord, Delcastle
9.-James Frontino59.32 PRUnattachedJun 17Cleveland classic
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.12Stewart Jones9:10.43 PRPASteel City Track ClubApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
2.10Evan Brueckner10:29.03 PRNYPenfield CentralApr 29His and Hers
3.11John Pullano10:33.58NYPenfield CentralMay 06Batavia Invitational
4.12Conor Davis11:17.91NYPenfield CentralMay 27Section 5 Class A-AA Championships
5.-Anthony Pugliese13:21.58 PRUnattachedJun 17Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.01DEDelaware Elite Track ClubJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.Jaquil Baxter
Anthony Brinson
Myles Calhoun
Noah Williams
42.37NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Jayland Washington
Michael Riddick
Julian Klenner
Austin Kratz
42.42PAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
4.Relay Team42.49DEAbove XpectationsJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
5.Relay Team42.72PASigma International TCJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
6.Relay Team42.87PAMoore EliteJun 17Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet
7.Anthony Williams
Eric Johnson Jr
Thomas Rivera
Amir Hunter
43.00NYGod's Speed TrackJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
8.Miles James
Anthony Smith
Derrick Rogers II
Jalen Smith
43.27NYRochester Running RebelsJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.Daniel Andris
Quaran Brown
Brassir Stocker
Camari Stocker
43.49PAWest Chester TrackJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
10.Tyrese Reid
Azeez Adedokun
Michael Cannon
Thomas Green
43.75PAAOC Ambler Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Brian Merriman
Robert Hawkins
Brandon Boggs
Sam Keleekai
1:29.11NJRancocas Valley RegJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kareem Lewis Ra
Austin Kratz
Joshua McLemore
Julian Klenner
3:19.34PAMavericJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
2.Dalounzo Bouges
Ian Chege
Justin Roberts
Lewis Kungu
3:19.63DEDelaware Elite Track ClubAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.Daryl Miller Jr
Elijah Brown
Makay Johnson
Ryan McLaughlin
3:20.39NJPlainfield Tsunami Track ClubJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.Brichon Shepard
Demario Morgan
Ja'len Bailey
Jonathan Bailey
3:22.96DEAbove XpectationsAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
5.Relay Team3:23.84NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
6.Relay Team3:24.70NJPure Acceleration Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.Anthony Billops
Malachi Langley
Abdul-Qaasim Griggs
Dominick Brown
3:25.93PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
8.Yancarlos Nunez
Jahvanne Alexander
Duquan Stellingburg
Ahmed Toure
3:25.94PAMt Airy TrackJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
9.Jeremiah Richardson
Robert Howell Jr
Nile Garcia
Malcolm Moore Jr
3:25.98NJJaguar TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
10.Casey Harris
Miles James
Anthony Smith
Keshawn Jones
3:26.04NYRochester Running RebelsJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.-Tyler Senall
Jack Murphy
John Pullano
Bradley Farnham
8:08.24NYPenfield AthleticJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Nathanael Guy
Ric Johnson Jr.
Demetrius Lyn
Napoleon Hernandez
8:30.15DEDelaware Elite Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
3.Brandon Murphy
Nicholas Thompson
Amit Mohammed
Derek Ongeri
8:35.01DEFirst State DestroyersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Anthony Billops
Malachi Langley
Dominick Brown
Abdul-Qaasim Griggs
8:39.98PAChester Cheetahs Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
5.Relay Team8:40.19DEAbove XpectationsJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
6.Relay Team8:42.23PAStallions TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
7.Connor Cooper
Justin Langbaum
Jayden Phillip
Myles Plummer
9:12.83NJPure Acceleration Track ClubJun 11USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under
8.Premier Wynn
Lathan Brown III
Bryce Tucker
Louis Rogers
9:28.63NJWillis/Camden PALJun 11USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under
9.Relay Team9:38.60PAInfinity TrackJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
10.Relay Team9:52.20PADelco StallionsJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Robert Hawkins
Brandon Boggs
Sam Keleekai
Brian Merriman
1:31.48NJWillingboro TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Robert Walsh III
Robbert Bush
Matthew Martino
Richard Bush
1:34.36NJPaul VIJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Jonah McGrath
Jackson Hays
Trenton Wynn
Tyler Senall
1:41.99NYPenfield AthleticJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.David Viah
Godfred Akuffo
Boaz Madeus
Kenley Souffrant
3:27.99NJTrenton TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Robert Hawkins
Sam Keleekai
Brian Merriman
Jacob Tyndale
3:29.44NJWillingboro TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Connor Cooper
Gerald Jones III
Jaden Ebanks
Myles Plummer
4:06.90NJPure Acceleration Track ClubMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
4.Elijah Somerville
Justin Torre
Kevin Martinez Blanco
Ryan Pena
4:23.47NJMySprintClubMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
5.Dylan Williams
Edison Friday
Joziah Johnson
Leonardo Grace
4:34.67NJJaguar TrackMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
6.Akshay Vadul
Jacob Rimpel
Jalynn Battle
Krish Bhaskaran
4:39.89NJElite Runners TCMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
7.Cashmere Jones
Elijah Carroll
Gabriel Nyenator
Sutan Fitzpatrick
4:49.34NJTransy East TCMay 07AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Justin Cadas
Christian Albanese
Brendan McCabe
Nathaneal Papachristos
10:27.17NJPlainfield Tsunami Track ClubJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jordan West67' 10.75 PRNJRahwayJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.11Brandon Patterson57' 6.25 PRNJUnion Catholic RegJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.15-16Connor Mathis52' 0.75 PRNJHigh Intensity TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.10Paul Brennan50' 5 PRNJPrincetonMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 4
5.17-18Douglas Halo50' 2.25 PRPAMidas TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Olatide Abinusawa49' 5 PRPAGermantown AcademyMay 20PAISAA Championship
7.17-18Jeremy Bush46' 1.25 PRNYChautauqua Striders, Inc.Jun 25USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu45' 12NJNext Dimension Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Geraldo Medina44' 4 PRPALancaster CityJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Cameron Elma44' 3.5PAGreensburg YMCAMay 27USATF Three Rivers Developmental Meet #4
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordan West203' 6 PRNJRahwayJun 03NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.10Paul Brennan173' 5 PRNJPrincetonMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - Central - Group 4
3.10Matthew Lange150' 7.75 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
4.19+John Cerminara147' 9.5 PRPAHershey BlazeJun 17Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet
5.11Brandon Patterson147' 9 PRNJUnion Catholic RegMay 12Union County Confernce Championships
6.17-18Douglas Halo145' 2.5 PRPAMidas TrackJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Mykhel Oppon-Kuntu141' 12 PRNJNext Dimension Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.-Olatide Abinusawa137' 0.5 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
9.17-18Keon Cooper134' 11.75 PRNJNext Dimension Track & FieldJun 18USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Championships
10.17-18Evan McAllister134' 6.25 PRPAGreensburg YMCAJun 25USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.19+Timothy VanLiew252' 4 PRIDIron Wood TCJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.19+Andrew Fahringer237' 2 PRNJShore AthleticJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
3.19+Tim Wunderlich218' 9.5 PRNJShore AthleticJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.19+Brian Florek191' 6.5NJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
5.12Eric Garner186' 10.5UnattachedJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
6.17-18Noah Drudy178' 9 PRPAViking KettlebellJun 10USATF Three Rivers Youth Meet #6
7.19+Christopher Mallee167' 0.75 PRPAISAA (International Student Athlete Academy)Jul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
8.12Jordan West166' 4NJRahwayMay 27NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
9.17-18Tyler Weigand165' 0.25 PRPAMountain Top Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Olatide Abinusawa156' 11 PRPAAOC Ambler Track ClubJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Kristopher Kornegay-Gober7' 4.25 PRNJShore AthleticJun 25USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.17-18Troy Nixon6' 8.75 PRDEJDTFJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Tahaire Riley6' 6 PRDEAbove XpectationsJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
10James Bell6' 6 PRNJWest SideJun 10NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.15-16Elijah Wilson6' 5.5 PRDEFirst State DestroyersJun 18USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Championships
6.15-16Juan Mato segura6' 4.75 PRPAReading YouthJul 09USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Harvey Kane6' 3 PRPAUpper Saint ClairMay 18PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
8.19+Tim Wunderlich6' 2.75 PRNJShore AthleticApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
10Zachary Glasser6' 2.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 15 & Over
10Andrew Colbert6' 2.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 15 & Over
15-16Isaiah Melvin6' 2.75 PRPAValley SpeedstersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Scott Houston18' 6.5 PRNJShore AthleticJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.19+Peter Roach16' 1 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.19+Tim Wunderlich15' 1 PRNJShore AthleticApr 1347th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 2)
4.11Randy Showmaker14' 7.25 PRPAWilliam TennentMay 06Neshaminy Invitational
5.12Robert Saligman14' 3.5 PRPAFriends' CentralJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.15-16Caleb Johnson13' 10.5 PRPATeam VAJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
17-18Brandon Kong13' 10.5PATeam VAJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
8.12Andrew Brown13' 7.5 PRNJMonmouth Track Club EliteJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
9.17-18Jonathan Pelusi13' 6.25 PRPANadia TrackJun 25USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Joshua Ward13' 4.75 PRPATeam VAJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11-12Malachi James25' 11.75 PR (.1)NJWillingboro TrackJul 23United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth Invitational
2.-John Davenport24' 4.5 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 14North Carolina A&T Aggie Outdoor Last Chance Meet
3.17-18Jonathan Bailey24' 0.25 PR (2.1)DEAbove XpectationsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.-Lutalo Boyce23' 10.5 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
5.Matias Pellegrino23' 8.75 PRNJPure Acceleration Track ClubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
6.12Joseph Caraciolo23' 4.25 PRPANext Level AthleticsJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
7.Matias Pellegrino23' 2 PR (1.8)NJMorris KnollsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.19+Tim Wunderlich23' 2 PR (2.2)NJShore AthleticApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
9.12Harvey Kane23' 1 PRPAUpper Saint ClairMay 05Baldwin Invite
10.19+John Jones22' 7.25 PR (.0)PAMoore EliteJun 17Mid-Atlantic Association Master and Open Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.19+Brandon Roulhac54' 5.25 PRNJShore AthleticMay 13NTC/PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet
2.-Olu Olamigoke Jr.52' 9 PRNJShore AthleticJul 01New Jersey International Track and Field Meet
3.-Kris Joint50' 11.75 PRNJAdidas Garden State Track ClubMay 15Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
4.FrPerry Christie46' 11 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 15 & Over
5.-Akeem Cooper46' 5.5 PRPASigma International TCJun 25AAU Region 2 Qualifier
6.17-18Cornell Thomas46' 0.75 PRNJmaximum speed track clubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
7.Tobi Sonaike45' 9.25 PRNJmaximum speed track clubJun 30AAU Region 1 National Qualifier
8.17-18Justin Robinson45' 8 PR (2.6)NYMaximum Velocity Track & Field ClubJun 25USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Jason Rotondi44' 6 PRNJSpartaMay 20Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex Championships
10.-Matt Tynes44' 5.5 PRDEDelaware Elite Track ClubJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.19+Rufus Jordan115' 7.75PATNT Racing International TrackApr 15Christopher Newport Captains Classic & Combined Events
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.