Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Khance Meyers10.55 PRMIEast KentwoodApr 15Mansfield Mehock relays
2.12Noah Mcbride10.65 PRINEvansville HarrisonApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.10Joshua Bridges10.81 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
4.10Malcolm Fletcher10.87 PRWVCapitalMar 24Paul Wood
5.10Lewis Huenink*11.22 PRWIWauwatosa EastApr 22Viking Invitational
6.11Austin Staib11.31 PRINEvansville BosseApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
7.12Isaiah Hunter11.41 PRILLisle (Sr)Apr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
8.12Roy Harden11.55WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
9.12Matthew Riekens12.06 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
10.9Christian Law12.17 PRILChicago (St. Rita)Apr 152nd Annual Eastlake Classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Khance Meyers*21.29 (1.6)MIEast KentwoodApr 28The Charlie Janke T&F Invitational
2.12Noah Mcbride21.53 PRINEvansville HarrisonApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.10Joshua Bridges21.93 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
4.10Malcolm Fletcher22.47 PRWVCapitalMar 31Herbert Hoover Invitational
10Lewis Huenink*22.47 PRWIWauwatosa EastApr 22Viking Invitational
6.11Luis Cossio22.92 PRILBarringtonApr 21Bear Invitational
7.10Ryan Potter23.07 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
8.12Roy Harden23.28 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
9.11Austin Staib23.40 PRINEvansville BosseApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
10.12Isaiah Hunter*23.41 PRILLisle (Sr)Apr 22Field of Dreams Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Khance Meyers49.14 PRMIEast KentwoodApr 20O.K. Red: Caledonia @ East Kentwood
2.11Luis Cossio49.69 PRILBarringtonApr 18Mid-Suburban League Boys West Div. Championships
3.12Isaiah Hunter49.95 PRILLisle (Sr)Apr 13Matt Wulf Invitational
4.12Noah Mcbride50.76 PRINEvansville HarrisonApr 08Jeffersonville Inferno
5.11Brandon Adams51.47 PRILMinookaApr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
6.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick52.88 PRWILakelandApr 13Medford Early Bird
7.10Jesse Edelstein53.20 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 18SEC Red: Skyline @ Huron
8.12Nicholas Mitchell53.50 PRILNeuqua ValleyApr 21Bob Cohoon Invitational
9.9Christian Law55.22 PRILChicago (St. Rita)Apr 21Red Grange Invitational
10.12Brandon Sauve55.53 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cameron Cooper*1:51.79MIOak ParkApr 28The Charlie Janke T&F Invitational
2.11Matthew Marchbanks2:01.33 PRILChicago (Payton)Apr 15Midwest Prep Invitational
3.10Jesse Edelstein2:01.38MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 13SEC Red: Saline @ Skyline
4.11Kavanaugh FitzPatrick2:01.71WILakelandApr 18Mosinee Invitational
5.10Tyler Kisting2:07.12WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
6.-Corbin Ebeling2:39.02 PRMIGrand Rapids Track Club/GR FIREMar 28Comstock Park Quad
7.6Jack Weber*2:42.9hINSt Maria GorettiApr 23Guerin Catholic CYO #1
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Matthew Riekens6:28.01 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Garrett Kern*14.82 PRILMortonApr 25Morton/Washington @Dunlap
2.12Matthew Riekens15.40 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
3.11Cameron Hope*16.23 PRILChicago (Morgan Park)Apr 22Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
4.11James Carter16.50 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
5.10Thomas Wojnowski17.19 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
6.11Justin Myers18.27 PRILMinookaApr 15Minooka #SmithStrong Boys Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Cameron Hope*40.97 PRILChicago (Morgan Park)Apr 22Streamwood Sabre Boys Invitational
2.12Garrett Kern*42.51 PRILMortonApr 25Morton/Washington @Dunlap
3.11Justin Myers43.09 PRILMinookaApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
4.10Thomas Wojnowski43.85 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
5.11Cole Lewis43.90 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 08Norm Armstrong Invitational
6.10Simeon Menako45.34 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
7.10Noah Hayter*47.90 PRMIDexterApr 25SEC White: Adrian at Dexter
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ethan Myers
Shamari Easley
Sam Phelps
Gunnar Doyle
45.49WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Michael Sippy
Ryan Potter
Blair Goedel
Ryan Harvey-Turner
3:31.62WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
2.Josh Fernando
Ethan Hill
Daniel Cota
Sam Devries*
4:42.74MIGrand Rapids Track Club/GR FIREApr 26Coopersville v Comstock Park and Sparta v Spring Lake MS
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Dulaney46' 5.5WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
2.12Matthew Riekens42' 2.75 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Will Klebenow124' 8WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
2.10Eddie Haeger121' 10 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
3.12Nick Dulaney106' 5 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
4.12Matthew Riekens99' 0.5 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
5.-Seamus Noonan*59' 8 PRMIGrand Rapids Track Club/GR FIREApr 22Cougar Invite
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Matthew Riekens128' 3.75 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Cole Lewis6' 4 PRILHomewood-FlossmoorApr 15Dick Beebe Track Classic
2.12Elliot Koss5' 6WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
10Jesse Edelstein*5' 6 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 25SEC Red: Bedford @ Skyline
4.12Matthew Riekens5' 3.75 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Zachery Bradford*16' 10 PRILBloomingtonApr 25Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys
2.11Jack Pompe14' 6ILDunlapApr 15Ottawa ABC Invitational
3.-Paul Babits13' 0.25INVault High AthleticsMar 25Indiana Wesleyan Polar Bear
4.11Blair Goedel12' 0WIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
5.11Logan Wilson11' 0 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
10Noah Hayter*11' 0MIDexterApr 25SEC White: Adrian at Dexter
7.12Matthew Riekens10' 0 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Roy Harden21' 10.75 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
2.11Austin Staib21' 0.25 PRINEvansville BosseApr 15Indiana-Kentucky Challenge
3.9Dante White*20' 8.25MNWayzataApr 28Hamline Elite Meet
4.12Matthew Riekens20' 6.75 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
5.-Josh Fernando*16' 8 PRMIGrand Rapids Track Club/GR FIREApr 26Coopersville v Comstock Park and Sparta v Spring Lake MS
6.10Noah Hayter16' 1.5 PRMIDexterApr 18SEC White: Dexter at Chelsea
7.-Seamus Noonan*16' 0.5MIGrand Rapids Track Club/GR FIREApr 22Cougar Invite
8.-Corbin Ebeling*14' 3.5 PRMIGrand Rapids Track Club/GR FIREApr 22Cougar Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11James Carter44' 3.5 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
2.9Sam Phelps38' 8 PRWIOak CreekApr 21East Troy INvitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.