Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Marcquel May11.02 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
2.17-18Maliq Trigg11.14 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
3.-Anthony Franklin11.16 PRKYLexington Blazin' CatsJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
4.11Bryce Favors11.31 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Desmond Benham11.40 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.-Matthew Jones11.41 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
7.17-18Ashton DeFreeze11.42 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
8.-Howard Jay'shawn11.44 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
9.17-18Je'Rome Brown Jr11.56 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
10.15-16Anthony Woods II11.63 PRKYWestside TrackJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Maliq Trigg22.03 PRKYBryan StationMay 13KHSAA 3A Region 6
2.11Bryce Favors22.12 PRKYEasternMay 09KHSAA 3A Region 4
3.11Desmond Benham22.57 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Anthony Franklin23.12 PRKYLexington Blazin' CatsJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
5.9Gabe Mcknight23.34 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
6.12Marcquel May23.47 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Keontae Pittman23.53 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.-Matthew Jones23.59 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
9.15-16Anthony Woods II23.68 PRKYWestside TrackJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
10.15-16Isaiah Goins23.81 PRKYWestside TrackJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Jeremiah Pasley49.81 PRKYWestside TrackJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
2.11Maliq Trigg49.92 PRKYBryan StationMay 13KHSAA 3A Region 6
3.17-18Desmond Benham50.67 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
4.17-18Sair Salgado52.16 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Bryce Favors52.67 PRKYEasternMar 25Lenny Lyles Invitational
6.13-14Keontae Pittman52.77 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Ashton DeFreeze53.09 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
8.17-18Isaac Boling54.12 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.-Howard Jay'shawn55.01 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
13-14Cade Flatt55.01 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Sair Salgado2:02.32 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
2.17-18DeShawn Crowe2:04.48 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
3.13-14Cade Flatt2:05.83 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
4.9Bailey Morgerson2:07.47 PRKYLexington Blazin' CatsJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
5.8Dalton Nunn2:08.09 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
6.15-16Lucas Ison2:10.89 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Korrigan Blankenship2:15.76 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
8.11-12Kaleb Adkins2:18.26 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
9.15-16Emmanuel Martinez2:19.94 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
10.-Bohannon Camden2:23.32 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.15-16Ryan Maynard4:30.00 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
2.15-16Lucas Ison4:33.53 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Jesse Dollar4:49.18KYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
4.15-16Emmanuel Martinez4:50.66 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
5.17-18Landon Saum4:52.74 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Korrigan Blankenship4:54.25 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
7.15-16Isaiah Caperton5:08.29 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Ryan Montgomery5:11.70 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Dalton Gray5:30.34 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11-12Aaron Levinson5:31.15 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.15-16Ryan Maynard9:45.15 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
2.15-16Robbie Thomasson9:59.44 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
3.17-18Jesse Dollar10:16.78 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
4.15-16Emmanuel Martinez10:36.30 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
5.15-16Isaiah Caperton11:01.29 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.6Adam Patel11:29.59 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.11-12Aaron Levinson11:52.09 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Dalton Gray11:54.72 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Aaron Johnson14.61 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
2.17-18Darian Clyburn14.76 PRKYWestside TrackJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
3.9Gabe Mcknight15.73 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
4.17-18Landon Saum15.78 PR (3.3)KYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Jeremiah Pasley16.05 PRKYWestside TrackJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
6.15-16Isaiah Goins16.32 PRKYWestside TrackJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
7.15-16Justin Lehmkuhler16.41 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
8.17-18Garrison Peets16.78KYLexington Blazin' CatsJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
9.11Hayden Gentry17.26 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Terence Pettus17.38 PRKYWestside TrackJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.38KYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
2.Relay Team43.72KYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
3.Raymond Wilson III
Connor Adams
Journey Wyche
Robert gibson Dearing
55.60Louisville TigerSharksJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Emmanuel Martinez
Hayden Gentry
Joseph Palmer
Josh Perdue
3:38.36KYThe Village of LouisvilleAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.Relay Team3:55.54KYWestside TrackJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
3.Robert gibson Dearing
Raymond Wilson III
Journey Wyche
Connor Adams
4:42.60Louisville TigerSharksJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team9:17.83KYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Noah Thomas42' 2 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.9ZION GEE32' 10 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
3.17-18Landon Saum31' 7.5 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Carson Smith27' 1 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.15-16Noah Thomas122' 3.75 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Landon Saum104' 8.75 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Carson Smith83' 11 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Landon Saum95' 4 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Aaron Johnson6' 6 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
2.11Bryce Favors6' 4.75 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.10Peyton Shotwell6' 4 PRKYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
4.17-18Victor Dailey6' 2 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
5.15-16Justin Lehmkuhler5' 8 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
6.17-18Lucian Taylor III5' 6 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
7.17-18Landon Saum5' 5.75 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Terence Pettus5' 2 PRKYWestside TrackJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
9.-Bohannon Camden5' 0 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
10.15-16Anthony Woods II4' 11.75 PRKYWestside TrackJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.13-14Luke Levinson10' 12 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Landon Saum8' 6.25 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.7Miles Harrington6' 6.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.Ammishaddai Easterling22' 1 PR (2.3)KYTeam Kentucky EliteJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Joseph Palmer21' 8.25 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
3.15-16Anthony Woods II20' 11.5 PRKYWestside TrackJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
4.17-18Desmond Benham20' 9KYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
5.15-16Hayden Gentry18' 11.75 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
6.17-18Landon Saum18' 9.25 PRKYKentucky Express Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Darian Clyburn18' 7.25KYWestside TrackJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
8.13-14Hasani Williams18' 4.5 PRKYWestside TrackJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
9.17-18Brandon Blackwell18' 2.5 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
10.15-16Andrae Johnson18' 0.5 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Darian Clyburn43' 5 PRKYWestside TrackJun 10Northside Classic
2.10Joseph Palmer39' 7.75 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
3.10Anthony Handley37' 1.75 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
4.15-16Camron Wilson34' 7.25 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Cooper Stengel34' 6.5 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 01AAU Region 6 Qualifier
6.13-14Luke Levinson34' 6.25 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Christopher Thornburg33' 10.25 PRKYEastern Kentucky StridersJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.10Shawn Jones33' 8.25 PRKYThe Village of LouisvilleJun 24AAU District Qualifier - Kentucky
9.15-16Michael Martin31' 1.5 PRKYLouisville Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.7Miles Harrington26' 5.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.