Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.Andre De Grasse10.11 PR (.8)OHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
2.Drelan Bramwell10.40 PR (1.2)OHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.Duan Asemota10.57 PR (1.0)OHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
4.12Wayne Lawrence Jr10.75 PR (1.5)OHMeadowdaleMay 27OHSAA D2 Region 8
5.15-16Herman Chongwain10.85 PR (2.9)OHDayton Gems Elite TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Henry Young III10.86 PR (2.9)OHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Daquan Berry10.94 PR (.5)OHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
8.10Jaymon Penn11.20 PROHMasonMay 19OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason
9.15-16Ibukunoluwa Alfred11.22 PR (2.9)Greater Than Track & FieldJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.11King Hudson11.34 PROHSt Xavier (OH)Apr 18Colerain Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Wayne Lawrence Jr21.29 PR (1.0)OHMeadowdaleJun 03OHSAA D2 State Meet
2.9Kalil Branham21.87 PR (5.0)UnattachedJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Henry Young III21.88 PR (5.0)OHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18JaShawn Young21.96 PR (4.2)OHNorthwest TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Herman Chongwain22.13 PR (5.0)OHDayton Gems Elite TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Ibukunoluwa Alfred22.86 PR (3.2)Greater Than Track & FieldJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Hezekiah Reid22.94 PR (4.2)OHDayton Wolverine TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Alexander Rudich23.01 PROHSt Xavier (OH)Apr 18Colerain Invitational
9.15-16Montell Edward23.08 PR (-.1)OHTeam Ohio Track Inc.Jul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Gibson Cornett23.14c PROHCanal WinchesterApr 18CW/PC/REYN
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Wayne Lawrence Jr46.67 PROHMeadowdaleJun 03OHSAA D2 State Meet
2.Joshua Cunningham47.98 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.17-18Xavier Marable48.80 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.-Nicolas Morales49.26 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
5.17-18JaShawn Young50.33 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.9Kalil Branham50.46 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Abie Turay50.83 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Joshua Byars-Mason51.19OHNorthwest TrackJul 15Queen City Invitational
9.17-18Yariel Soto51.51OHNorthwest TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Marvin Brooks51.76 PROHTeam Ohio Track Inc.Jul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.RSAlex Vaculik1:59.23 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
2.17-18Xavier Marable2:00.37 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Wayne Lawrence Jr2:05.62 PROHMeadowdaleApr 01Lima Spartan Invitational
4.10Derrick Corley2:06.43 PROHPaul L DunbarMay 06Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
5.10William Alexander2:07.57 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Marvin Brooks2:09.06 PROHTeam Ohio Track Inc.Jul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Trent Wells2:10.13 PRLARiver Cities TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Josiah Adams2:10.94 PROHNew World TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
9.19+Jonathon Clipson2:11.43 PROHHilliard Track ClubMay 21Columbus T&F Classic
10.15-16Bruce Sargent Jr2:11.79 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.13-14Alex Eggleston4:31.27 PROHNew World TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.17-18Garrett Gemmaka4:31.47 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Trent Wells4:33.45 PRLARiver Cities TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Derrick Corley4:34.27 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Jailen Willis4:36.40 PROHNew World TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Sean Carney4:38.44 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Marsellis Davis4:45.48 PROHNew World TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
8.13-14Cooper Hansen4:47.83 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Benjamin Hoover4:53.48 PRMiami County FlashJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Said Dubat4:54.42 PROHNew World TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Derrick Corley4:37.83 PROHPaul L DunbarMay 20OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Dayton
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.13-14Jailen Willis10:07.92 PROHNew World TrackJul 15Queen City Invitational
2.13-14Marsellis Davis10:19.42 PROHNew World TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
3.15-16Derrick Corley10:21.27 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Benjamin Hoover10:29.96 PRMiami County FlashJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Nathan Ogden11:18.00 PROHNew World TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Donovan Johnson11:26.17 PROHNew World TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Josiah Schooler11:29.84 PROHColumbus CheetahsJul 15Queen City Invitational
8.11-12Matthew Cool11:32.47 PROHGrasshoppersMay 21Columbus T&F Classic
9.11-12Jakson Mazzulo11:38.51 PROHHilliard Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.13-14Luke Woolard11:41.56 PROHGrasshoppersMay 21Columbus T&F Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Derrick Corley10:51.43 PROHPaul L DunbarMay 20OHSAA D2 Southwest District - Dayton
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.15-16Marcus Gillespie14.88 PR (.6)OHNorthwest TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Carter Witmer-Gautsch14.90 PROHMasonMay 19OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason
3.17-18Joshua Byars-Mason14.99 (1.6)OHNorthwest TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.12Andrew Kemme15.02 PROHMasonMay 19OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason
5.15-16Ibukunoluwa Alfred15.33 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 15Queen City Invitational
6.12Matthew Riekens15.40 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
7.17-18Dante' Lander15.52 PR (1.0)OHNorthwest TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Jordan Bumpus15.93 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 15Queen City Invitational
9.-Austin Tyree16.17 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJul 15Queen City Invitational
10.17-18Mason Crist16.20 PROHOberlin SpikesJun 24USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Carter Witmer-Gautsch38.75 PROHMasonMay 19OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason
2.12Andrew Kemme40.57 PROHMasonApr 21Wildcat Invitational
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.19+Joseph Guerra9:54.95 PROHColumbus Running CompanyApr 01Otterbein University April Fools Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Abie Turay
Alexander Ayoola
Darnel Johnson
Mamady Kaba
45.96Greater Than Track & FieldJul 15Queen City Invitational
2.Erice Bonner Jr
Blake Buchanan
Montell Edward
Dawson Oliver
46.01OHTeam Ohio Track Inc.Jul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.Mason Crist
Kurt Russell Jr
Isaiah Grady-Norman
Justin Mason
46.95OHOberlin SpikesJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.Zachary Davis
Michael Ezirim
Zavier Frost
Jakson Mazzulo
1:01.38OHHilliard Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
5.Cameron Manley
Quentin Easler
Landon Manley
Jonavan Tucker
1:10.03OHPacesetters TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Joshua Byars-Mason
Dante' Lander
JaShawn Young
Xavier Marable
3:18.55OHNorthwest TrackJun 302017 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.Elton Sunnyway
Darnel Johnson
Alexander Ayoola
Abie Turay
3:35.67Greater Than Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Aaron Dobbins
Daivion Thaler
Henry Jonesiv
Hezekiah Reid
3:39.95OHDayton Wolverine TrackAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.Relay Team4:12.08OHNew World TrackJul 15Queen City Invitational
5.Jaden Gabriel
Jai Tucker
Kelan Winchester
Richard Simpson
4:30.07OHCapitol City Comets Track Inc.Aug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ryan Smith53' 0.5 PROHArchbishop MoellerMay 26OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.17-18Luke Mastruserio51' 7.25 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Brendon Cox49' 10.75 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Kaleb-Ali Cross48' 3.5 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Dawson Hildebrand45' 9.25 PRMiami County FlashJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Erik Fertig44' 7 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Chance Schneider44' 4.25 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Josiah Ezirim43' 8.75 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Matthew Riekens42' 2.75 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
10.17-18Mason Crist40' 11.25 PROHOberlin SpikesJun 24USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Erik Fertig152' 2.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Ryan Smith150' 7 PROHArchbishop MoellerMay 19OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason
3.12Brendon Cox147' 7.25 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Chance Schneider145' 7.25 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Luke Mastruserio138' 7.5 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Dawson Hildebrand129' 1.5 PRMiami County FlashJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Josiah Ezirim119' 3.5 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Michael Cornathan118' 9.25 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Mason Crist114' 12 PROHOberlin SpikesJun 24USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Eli Good111' 7.75 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Mason Crist148' 4.75 PROHOberlin SpikesJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Erik Fertig133' 7.5 PRUnattachedJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Matthew Riekens128' 3.75 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
4.17-18Yariel Soto120' 9OHNorthwest TrackJun 10Northside Classic
5.17-18Chance Schneider115' 9.75 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJul 15Queen City Invitational
6.17-18Wyatt Cory109' 7.25 PROHExcel TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Malik Powell106' 7.5 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Kaleb-Ali Cross99' 4.25 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Aaron Powell79' 10.25 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Cannon Riddle6' 5.25 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Yariel Soto6' 0.75OHNorthwest TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Damien Bonds6' 0 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 10Northside Classic
4.15-16Marcus Gillespie5' 10 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 10Northside Classic
5.17-18Wyatt Cory5' 9 PROHExcel TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Mason Crist5' 8 PROHOberlin SpikesJun 24USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Isaiah Underwood5' 7.25 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Dustin Franks5' 7.25 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Malik Powell5' 5.75 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Soloman Toliver5' 5 PROHThe Speed Academy Track ClubJul 15Queen City Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Malcolm Melvin14' 10 PROHSpringboroMay 19OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
2.17-18Mason Crist12' 11.5 PROHOberlin SpikesJun 24USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Nicholas Ruppe12' 8 PROHBuckeye Pole Vault AcademyJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Cameron Algren11' 11.75 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Yariel Soto11' 11.75 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Wyatt Cory11' 5.75 PROHExcel TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14David Hill10' 12 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.10Bryce Coy10' 6 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
9.12Matthew Riekens10' 0 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
10.17-18Joseph Cook9' 6.25 PROHSouthwest Ohio TCJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Yariel Soto21' 2.75 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Matthew Riekens20' 6.75 PRUnattachedApr 01Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
3.17-18Abie Turay20' 4.5 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.10Benjamin Ferguson20' 2.25 PROHSt Xavier (OH)May 19OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Mason
5.17-18Malik Powell20' 1 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Jon Carr19' 11.75 PROHCincinnati All Stars T&FJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Emmanuel Powell19' 11 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Mason Crist19' 7 PROHOberlin SpikesJun 24USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Elton Sunnyway19' 6.75 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Devon Lander19' 4.75 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Abie Turay42' 7.75 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Zamir Youngblood41' 11.5 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Marcus Gillespie41' 6.5 PROHNorthwest TrackJul 09USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Emmanuel Powell39' 8 PRGreater Than Track & FieldJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Devon Lander37' 6.5 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Bruce Sargent Jr36' 9.25 PROHDayton Wolverine TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Isaiah Underwood35' 10 PROHNorthwest TrackJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Alex Budde35' 0 PROHHilliard Track ClubJun 18USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.