Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Koffi Wilfried10.29 (.1)AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.-Shavez Hart10.40 PR (-.2)AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
3.-Dontae Richards-Kwok10.48 PR (2.1)AZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4.19+Lawrence Trice Jr10.49 PRAZElite Sports Fitness AcademyMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Open & Masters)
5.11Tyrees Moulton10.70 PR (-.4)AZNorth CanyonMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
6.-Harris Edwards 3rd10.76 PR (-1.4)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
7.19+Jordan Hoppel10.77 (2.3)AZAltisApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
8.17-18Luke Arkell10.81 PR (2.9)COAMATAJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Lucas Andrada10.85 PR (2.1)COFASTJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
19+Javan Lanier10.85 PRCOSprint50Jun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Paul Dedewo20.40 PR (1.7)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
2.-Koffi Wilfried20.67 PR (2.1)AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
3.12Norvel Mohammed20.80 PR (1.4)AZAltisApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.17-18Gabriel Navarro21.26 PR (2.1)TXBorder UnitedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.-Harris Edwards 3rd21.27 PR (1.7)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
6.11Tyrees Moulton21.36 PR (1.4)AZNorth CanyonMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
7.-Shavez Hart21.37 PR (1.7)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
8.-Dontae Richards-Kwok21.62 PR (.4)AZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
9.12Nik Chappee21.65 PR (3.1)COAir AcademyMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
10.15-16Lucas Andrada21.97 PR (2.2)COFASTJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Paul Dedewo45.13 PRAZAltisJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.12Dontevins Wright45.68 PRAZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
3.11Tyrees Moulton46.51 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
4.12Norvel Mohammed46.58 PRAZAltisApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.17-18Gabriel Navarro47.66 PRTXBorder UnitedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Nik Chappee47.67 PRCOAir AcademyApr 08Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
7.12Mark Williamson47.77AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
8.15-16Joshua White49.50 PRTXBorder UnitedJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Luis Martinez49.51 PRTXTeam BlissJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
10.12Clay Holman49.60 PRAZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Richard Jones1:47.78 PRAZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.-David Torrence1:49.04 PRAZHOKA ONE ONE NAZ EliteApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
3.FrCade Burks1:55.22 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
4.19+Jordan Jennings1:55.75COBoulder Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
5.SrAlex Bishop1:56.05 PRIALutherApr 22Augustana Meet of Champions
6.11Tyrees Moulton1:57.30 PRAZNorth CanyonMar 03Aztec Invite
7.15-16Michael Abeyta1:58.64 PRTXEl Paso StridersJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16Alexander Rafferty1:59.31 PRAZNX Level TrackMar 04AZ USATF Regulation
9.11Tony Mar-y-el Torres1:59.61AZIronwood RidgeMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
10.12Cristian Esparza2:00.36 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 04Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Andy Phillips3:45.57 PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.19+David Goodman3:45.97 PRCOBoulder Track ClubJun 11Portland Track Festival
3.19+Salvator Perdomo3:53.13 PRNMDukes TrackApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.19+Timothy Rackers3:56.43 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
5.-Brian Llamas3:56.63 PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
6.19+Connor Ryan3:56.65 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMay 06Oxy Invite
7.19+Nicholas Hilton3:56.71 PRAZTeam Run FlagstaffMar 18Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
8.-Richard Jones3:57.48 PRAZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
9.-Matthieu Caldwell4:02.25 PRCODenver Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
10.12Tanner Norman4:04.2h PRUnattachedJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tony Mar-y-el Torres4:37.04AZIronwood RidgeMar 3113th Annual Mario Castro Invitational
2.12Jacob Morton4:37.36 PRCOVista RidgeMay 12St. Vrain New Balance Invitational
3.9Jacob Ye4:40.00 PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 18Texas Distance Festival
4.12Cristian Esparza4:41.81 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 25EP Jefferson Invitational (F-Sa)
5.8Ayden Schilb4:42.0h PRAZDesert SkyApr 0115th Annual Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
6.12Alberto Tinajero4:42.44 PRAZGlendaleApr 20Glendale Union District Meet
7.10Joey Fausel4:43.92 PRAZPinnacleApr 24North East Valley Championships
8.9Miles Thomas4:44.12 PRAZSunrise MountainApr 01Red Rock Invitational
9.10Juan Hernandez4:44.16AZSalpointe CatholicMar 11Desert Tune-up Invite
10.11Isaac Flores4:44.26 PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 18Texas Distance Festival
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Kurt Roeser8:39.02 PRCOBoulder HarriersMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
2.19+Timothy Rackers8:47.08 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
3.19+David Goodman8:51.80 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
4.12Alejandro Jimenez8:54.92 PRCORunners Roost ColoradoMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
5.19+Matthew Hensley9:09.53 PRCOBoulder HarriersMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
6.15-16Charlie Welch9:13.98 PRCODenver Lightning TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Brandon Seagreaves9:15.24 PRTXEl Paso StridersJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Erik Le Roux9:24.65 PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Chase Dornbusch9:24.84COValor Track AcademyJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Garrett Duchesneau9:32.04 PRCOGolden Running AcademyJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Logan Simington9:34.62 PRCOSilver CreekApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Isaac Flores9:59.97 PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 24NIKE Chandler Rotary Track
3.9Jacob Ye10:05.14 PRTXEl Paso AmericasMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
4.9Jordan Black10:11.71 PRAZNorth Phoenix PrepMay 11AZ Meet of Champions
5.11Nehemiah Cionelo10:23.12 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
6.10William Ryan-Johnson10:27.52 PRAZPinnacleMar 03Aztec Invite
7.12Alberto Tinajero10:27.67 PRAZGlendaleApr 14Cardinal Invitational
8.10Joey Fausel10:34.68 PRAZPinnacleApr 24North East Valley Championships
9.12Cristian Esparza10:35.80 PRTXEl Paso ParklandFeb 24Parkland Invitational
10.10Jacobo Wedemeyer10:36.13 PRTXEl Paso FranklinMar 04Burges Invitational (F-Sa)
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Alex Monroe13:36.26 PRCOBoulder Track ClubJun 11Portland Track Festival
2.-Noah Droddy13:47.93 PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
3.19+David Goodman13:59.13 PRCOBoulder Track ClubApr 13Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
4.19+Craig Lutz14:04.74 PRAZHOKA ONE ONE NAZ EliteJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
5.19+Timothy Rackers14:10.44 PRCOBoulder Track ClubApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
6.12Kurt Roeser14:21.04 PRCOBoulder HarriersMay 06Oxy Invite
7.-Martin Medina14:55.10 PRCOBoulder HarriersApr 13Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
8.19+Salvator Perdomo14:59.12 PRNMDukes TrackMay 06Oxy Invite
9.19+Matthew Hensley15:11.09 PRCOBoulder HarriersApr 13Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
10.19+Nicholas Hilton15:11.39 PRAZTeam Run FlagstaffMar 18Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brandon McGuire14.10 PR (-1.8)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.17-18Marcus Howard14.24 PRCOAngel FlightJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11James Smith14.33 PR (3.0)AZWestwoodApr 1314th Annual Hohokam Invitational
4.17-18Andrew Doctor14.55 PRCOFast Traxx TroupeJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Zaire Jackson14.56 PR (3.0)COAngel FlightJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Mason Anthony14.60 PR (-1.7)COElizabethMay 06Doherty Spartan Invitational
7.12Marcus Naisant14.74 PR (.7)AZMarcos De NizaApr 20Tempe City Track & Field Championships
8.17-18D'Mitrius Brooks14.84c PRCODream Chasers T&FJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
9.15-16Zion Gordon14.85 PR (2.6)COFK EliteJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Joel Nyatusah14.97 PR (2.6)UnattachedJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brandon McGuire37.04 PRAZRaymond S KellisApr 0638th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.James Smith37.76 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
3.10Mason Anthony39.37 PRCOElizabethMay 134A/5A Colorado Springs Metro League Meet
4.12Darius Martindell40.07 PRAZSaffordApr 13Morenci Invitational
5.15-16Ian Gray41.52 PRCOCherokee TrailMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
6.11Arvid Veidmark IV42.20 PRAZThunderbirdApr 20Glendale Union District Meet
7.10Charles Nnantah Jr42.61 PRAZBradshaw MountainApr 08Hal Anders
8.11Nate Hereder43.71 PRAZSunrise MountainApr 20Peoria District Championships
9.10Preston Asher44.31 PRAZHamiltonMar 03Toro Relays
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.19+Stanley Kebenei8:18.54 PRCOAmerican Distance ProjectJun 25USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 4)
2.19+Michael Jordan8:38.65 PRCOAmerican Distance ProjectJun 23USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
3.19+David Goodman8:56.14 PRCOBoulder Track ClubApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4.19+Salvator Perdomo9:37.83 PRNMDukes TrackApr 14Beach Invitational (Day 1)
5.17-18Anakin Hahn20:00.00 PRTXTeam BlissJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.BeeJay Lee
Andre De Grasse
Dontae Richards-Kwok
Shavez Hart
39.03AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.Trevor Volpe
William Juniper
Sean Barton
Trayvion White-Austin
42.02AZTucson Elite AthleticJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Isaiah Kendrix
William Hanson Jr
Kenneth Williams
Juwaun Price
42.28AZPower Forward AthleticsJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
4.Luke Arkell
Jared Ammon
Ethan Loper
Nick Ciccio II
42.71COAMATAJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
Alfredo De La Torre Jr
Joshua Guerra
Evan Chisolm
Duane Nelson
42.71TXEl Paso SupersJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
6.Marcus Howard
Zaire Jackson
Cornelius Foxworth II
Jeordon Holmes
43.36COAngel FlightJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
Matthew Martinez
Matthew Andler
Jared Velasquez
Omari'Kisean Ansley
43.36NMInternational District Track & Field ClubJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
8.Angel Escalera
Ryan Rodriguez
Javier Villalba
Xavian Andrews
43.44TXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
Moses Rivera
Jackson Wathen
Kyle West
Braden Kram
43.44COCDm EliteJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
10.Relay Team44.50COMackTrack Elite Sprints Jumps And Relay ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.CJ Ujah
Shavez Hart
Andre De Grasse
Ameer Webb
1:20.74AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.Dontavious Wright
Mohamed Ali
Chris Royster
Jeremy Wariner
1:22.60AZArizona Speedstars TrackApr 0190th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Day 4)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:01.02AZAltisMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
2.Bodin Lay
Noah Raymundo
Jacob Suber
David Neighbors
3:25.08AZArizona Elite Track & FieldMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
3.Myles Goodman
Colao Cave
Alexander Rafferty
Kacy Smith
3:26.03AZNX Level TrackMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
4.Carson Ebersbach
Keirryse Simpson
Zion Wagoner
Charlie Welch
3:26.69CODenver Lightning TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Mickey Flynn
William Juniper
Nick Morales
Daniel Gajda
3:31.13AZTucson Elite AthleticJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Chukwudi Ezenwa
Joseph Elkins
Erick Dominguez
Osiel Bruno
3:31.63TXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.Jabril Gray
Parker Adkison
Paris Brown
Ryan Fimbres
3:31.99AZArizona Speedstars TrackJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Josh Ballam
Hunter Garrido
Austin Tewalt
Seth Rice Nulty
3:33.67AZSoles On FireJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.Ian Tharp
Abel Cervantes Jr
Gabriel Navarro
Darius King
3:35.72TXBorder UnitedJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Herman Duncan III
Patrick Duncan
Tyrone Otte
Kenyua Johnson
3:41.56TXTeam BlissJun 03EL PASO FLAMES
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Colao Cave
Myles Goodman
Sergio Dominguez
Alexander Rafferty
8:23.29AZNX Level TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Relay Team8:27.41TXEl Paso StridersJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Herman Duncan III
Patrick Duncan
Christian Varela
Tyrone Otte
8:36.40TXTeam BlissJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.Hunter Garrido
Josh Ballam
Konrad Marais
Seth Rice Nulty
9:00.23AZSoles On FireMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
5.Alexis Amaya
Corey Dubrule
Diego Garnica
Dailan Goodman
10:20.92TXBorder UnitedJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Fabian Cervantes
Isaiah Owens
Michael Owens
Shawn Owens
10:34.71TXTexas Shooting StarsJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
7.Jeremy Campbell Jr
Robert Trujillo
Zaire Blevins
Charles Baty
10:58.27AZDo Right Educational Sports ProgramApr 0253rd Annual Phoenix Invitational
8.Alejandro Navarrete
Nathaniel Martinez-Crook
Jared Trueba
Cody Toya
11:07.67NMSol Running ClubJun 18USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.Aidan Arner
Hadrian Mingley
Calvin Goodkind
Daylen Bramlett
12:33.40NMAlbuquerque Athletics TrackJun 18USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Benjamin Geist
Gael Pacheco
Maddox Moses
Braden Lolli
14:36.79AZPhoenix FlyersApr 223rd Walter Wallace Invitational
2.Wy'on Shedrick
TreShawn Shorty
Jalen Lee
Justice Horace
15:34.73AZDo Right Educational Sports ProgramApr 223rd Walter Wallace Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Weston Wright54' 9 PRAZScottsdale PrepMay 11AZ Meet of Champions
2.12Sebastain Coleman53' 9 PRAZDesert RidgeApr 0638th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.12Jacob Slate51' 3.5 PRAZChandlerApr 26Desert Vista Last Chance Meet
4.11Arvid Veidmark IV51' 1.25 PRAZThunderbirdMay 05AIA Div. III Championship
5.15-16Kain Medrano50' 5.5 PRCOFASTJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Carlos Rosales Jr50' 1.5 PRTXEl Paso SupersJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Ryan Shaver49' 1 PRAZBradshaw MountainApr 0111th Annual Greenway Invitational
8.17-18Charles Broomfield48' 4.25 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
9.10Marco Knight47' 1.25 PRUnattachedJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.17-18Jonathan Lopez46' 1.5 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Weston Wright180' 7 PRAZScottsdale PrepMay 11AZ Meet of Champions
2.12Sebastain Coleman174' 10 PRAZDesert RidgeMar 24Red Mountain Rampage
3.12Ryan Shaver171' 11 PRAZBradshaw MountainApr 25Last Knight Qualifier
4.15-16Kain Medrano167' 3.5 PRCOFASTJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.12Jacob Slate160' 2 PRAZChandlerMar 313rd Annual Buckeye Throws Invitational
6.17-18Gavril Bone155' 3.5 PRTXEl Paso StridersJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
7.11Arvid Veidmark IV151' 9 PRAZThunderbirdApr 20Glendale Union District Meet
8.17-18Henry Carlson145' 10 PRCOCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
9.17-18Charles Broomfield143' 3.25 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
10.17-18Brady Miller137' 12 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Carlan Naisant206' 4 PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Marcus Naisant199' 7 PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.12Ryan Shaver190' 11 PRAZBradshaw MountainMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
4.15-16Lonnie Fairchild II177' 10.75 PRAZPhoenix BobcatsJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
5.-Ben Gregory172' 3.75AZAltisApr 1347th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 2)
6.17-18Henry Carlson163' 8.5 PRCOCDm EliteJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Kain Medrano155' 9.25 PRCOFASTJul 01Colorado Springs Striders T&F All Comer
8.19+Austin Walashek154' 1.5 PRAZArizona Puma TrackMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Open & Masters)
9.17-18Brendan Thompson149' 11.25TXEl Paso StridersJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
10.17-18Arvid Veidmark IV145' 11.25 PRAZPhoenix BobcatsJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Jeremy Eckert6' 8.75AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
2.12Marcus Naisant6' 7 PRAZMarcos De NizaApr 20Tempe City Track & Field Championships
3.17-18Jack Cissne6' 6.75 PRAZPhoenix BobcatsJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Christian Matamoros6' 6TXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
5.15-16Malik Whitaker6' 5.25 PRAZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
-Ben Gregory6' 5.25 PRAZAltisApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
7.12Sean Barton6' 4 PRAZSalpointe CatholicMar 11Desert Tune-up Invite
8.17-18Cameron Brady6' 2.75 PRCOOlympia Track ClubJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
9.17-18Ryan Blake6' 0.75 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
17-18Kenyua Johnson6' 0.75 PRTXTeam BlissJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
17-18Bryce Risner6' 0.75 PRCOGlenwood Springers TCJun 24USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships
17-18Josh Kavalec6' 0.75 PRCOSpeed T & FJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
17-18Jackson Wathen6' 0.75 PRCOCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+John Prader18' 4.5 PRAZAltisApr 28Longhorn Invitational
2.GrKasey Burlingham17' 9.5 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
3.19+Cale Simmons17' 8.5COUS Air Force WCAPJun 24USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
4.SrAlex Bishop17' 6.25 PRAZRisen PerformanceMay 18Redlands Final Qualifier
5.-Ben Gregory16' 4.75AZAltisApr 1347th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 2)
6.-Garrett Starkey16' 1 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
7.19+Alec Hsu15' 9 PRAZHR Vault Investments LLCApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
17-18Max Manson15' 9 PRCOAbove The Bar TrackJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
9.-Pradhyumn Narbar15' 7 PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
12Kyle Downey15' 7 PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Melvin Echard26' 5.25 PRAZAltisApr 28Longhorn Invitational
2.-Quincy Breell25' 2.25 PRAZAltisMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
3.-Ben Gregory24' 1.25 PR (1.9)AZAltisApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
4.12Marcus Naisant23' 3.75 PR (-1.5)AZMarcos De NizaMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
5.17-18Marquis Griffin22' 9.5 PRAZAZ Titans, LLCJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Trayvion White-Austin22' 8.75 PRAZTucson Elite AthleticJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Sean Barton22' 5.5 PR (2.7)AZSalpointe CatholicMay 05AIA Div. III Championship
8.12Trenten Merrill21' 11.5 PRAZAltisApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
9.17-18Eli Grant21' 8.75 PRCOSpeed T & FJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.17-18Cameron Seabrook21' 7.5 PRTXEl Paso StridersJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12N-Gai Imani Lee45' 10.5 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
2.12Marcus Naisant45' 9.5 (.0)AZMarcos De NizaMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
3.17-18Sean Barton45' 6 PR (2.3)AZTucson Elite AthleticJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Darius King45' 2.25TXBorder UnitedJun 22USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Marcus Blassingame43' 6.5 PRAZElite Sports Fitness AcademyJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
6.Versail Roddey43' 3 PRUnattachedJun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
7.15-16Justin Alter43' 1 (1.4)COOlympia Track ClubJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jalear Fiddler42' 10.5 PRCOParker PanthersJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Joshua White II42' 10.25 PRAZElite Sports Fitness AcademyJul 09USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships
10.17-18Adrian Soto42' 9.75COMercury Youth Track ClubJul 22Rocky Mountain State Games
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.17-18Joseph Gunder130' 9 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
2.17-18Anthony Munoz92' 4.75 PRTXTexas Shooting StarsJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
3.15-16Jalen Joseph90' 7.75 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
4.19+Lyndon Mayfield63' 7 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invit. OPEN & MASTERS
5.17-18Jonathan Lopez62' 6.5 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
6.-Sergio Armenta56' 10.25 PRUnattachedJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.