Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Koffi Wilfried10.29 (.1)AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.-Shavez Hart10.40 PR (-.2)AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
3.-Dontae Richards-Kwok10.48 PR (2.1)AZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
4.19+Lawrence Trice Jr10.49 PRAZElite Sports Fitness AcademyMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Open & Masters)
5.11Tyrees Moulton10.70 PR (-.4)AZNorth CanyonMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
6.-Harris Edwards 3rd10.76 PR (-1.4)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
7.19+Jordan Hoppel10.77 (2.3)AZAltisApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
8.19+Javan Lanier10.85 PRCOSprint50Jun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
9.12Nik Chappee10.88 PR (-.7)COAir AcademyMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
10.-Maxmilian Hairston10.90 PR (-1.5)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Paul Dedewo20.40 PR (1.7)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
2.-Koffi Wilfried20.67 PR (2.1)AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
3.12Norvel Mohammed20.80 PR (1.4)AZAltisApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
4.-Harris Edwards 3rd21.27 PR (1.7)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
5.11Tyrees Moulton21.36 PR (1.4)AZNorth CanyonMar 18Rattler Booster Invitational
6.-Shavez Hart21.37 PR (1.7)AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
7.-Dontae Richards-Kwok21.62 PR (.4)AZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
8.12Nik Chappee21.65 PR (3.1)COAir AcademyMay 20CHSAA 4A State Championships
9.17-18Gabriel Navarro*21.77TXBorder UnitedJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
10.12Mark Williamson21.98 PR (.3)AZAltisMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Paul Dedewo45.33 PRUnattachedMay 06Oxy Invite
2.12Dontevins Wright45.68 PRAZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
3.11Tyrees Moulton46.51 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
4.12Norvel Mohammed46.58 PRAZAltisApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.12Nik Chappee47.67 PRCOAir AcademyApr 08Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
6.12Mark Williamson47.77AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
7.17-18Gabriel Navarro*49.39TXBorder UnitedJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
8.17-18Luis Martinez49.51 PRTXTeam BlissJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
9.15-16Joshua White49.57 PRTXBorder UnitedJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
10.12Clay Holman49.60 PRAZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Richard Jones1:47.78 PRAZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.-David Torrence1:49.04 PRAZHOKA ONE ONE NAZ EliteApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
3.FrCade Burks1:55.22 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
4.19+Jordan Jennings1:55.75COBoulder Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
5.11Tyrees Moulton1:57.30 PRAZNorth CanyonMar 03Aztec Invite
6.15-16Alexander Rafferty1:59.31 PRAZNX Level TrackMar 04AZ USATF Regulation
7.12Cristian Esparza2:00.36 PRTXEl Paso ParklandMar 04Andress Invitational (F-Sa)
8.15-16Nathan Smith2:01.22 PRAZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Open & Masters)
9.17-18Jacob Suber2:01.31AZArizona Elite Track & FieldMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
10.17-18Chris Peterson2:01.83 PRAZNX Level TrackMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Andy Phillips3:45.57 PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
2.19+Salvator Perdomo3:53.13 PRNMDukes TrackApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.19+Timothy Rackers3:56.43 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
4.-Brian Llamas3:56.63 PRCORoots Running ProjectApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
5.19+Connor Ryan3:56.65 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMay 06Oxy Invite
6.19+Nicholas Hilton3:56.71 PRAZTeam Run FlagstaffMar 18Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
7.-Richard Jones3:57.48 PRAZAltisApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
8.12David Goodman3:58.02 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
9.-Matthieu Caldwell4:02.25 PRCODenver Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
10.12Tanner Norman4:04.2h PRUnattachedJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Kurt Roeser8:39.02 PRCOBoulder HarriersMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
2.19+Timothy Rackers8:47.08 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
3.12David Goodman8:51.80 PRCOBoulder Track ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
4.12Alejandro Jimenez8:54.92 PRCORunners Roost ColoradoMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
5.19+Matthew Hensley9:09.53 PRCOBoulder HarriersMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
6.15-16Brandon Seagreaves*9:17.65 PRTXEl Paso StridersJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
7.17-18Tony Cordero9:41.28 PRTXTeam BlissJun 03EL PASO FLAMES
8.15-16Jordan Black9:43.69 PRAZArizona Track and Field AcademyMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
9.15-16Alexander Rafferty9:44.33 PRAZNX Level TrackApr 29AZ USATF Regulation
10.13-14Joshua Gonzalez9:44.53 PRTXEl Paso Panthers Running ClubApr 0253rd Annual Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brandon McGuire14.10 PR (-1.8)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
2.11James Smith14.33 PR (3.0)AZWestwoodApr 1314th Annual Hohokam Invitational
3.10Mason Anthony14.60 PR (-1.7)COElizabethMay 06Doherty Spartan Invitational
4.12Marcus Naisant14.74 PR (.7)AZMarcos De NizaApr 20Tempe City Track & Field Championships
5.Zaire Jackson14.81 PR (-.1)UnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
6.17-18D'Mitrius Brooks14.84c PRCODream Chasers T&FJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
7.17-18Karsen Burke14.98 PRAZQuicksilver Track ClubJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
8.19+Chase McLean15.04c PRCOValor Track AcademyJun 07Valor Track & Cross Country Club
9.JrAndrew Doctor15.07 PR (-.3)UnattachedJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
10.17-18Armando Vargas III15.13 PRTXTeam BlissMay 20El Paso Panthers
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brandon McGuire37.04 PRAZRaymond S KellisApr 0638th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.James Smith37.76 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
3.10Mason Anthony39.37 PRCOElizabethMay 134A/5A Colorado Springs Metro League Meet
4.12Darius Martindell40.07 PRAZSaffordApr 13Morenci Invitational
5.15-16Ian Gray41.52 PRCOCherokee TrailMay 06Cherry Creek Invitational
6.11Arvid Veidmark IV42.20 PRAZThunderbirdApr 20Glendale Union District Meet
7.10Charles Nnantah Jr42.61 PRAZBradshaw MountainApr 08Hal Anders
8.11Nate Hereder43.71 PRAZSunrise MountainApr 20Peoria District Championships
9.10Preston Asher44.31 PRAZHamiltonMar 03Toro Relays
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.BeeJay Lee
Andre De Grasse
Dontae Richards-Kwok
Shavez Hart
39.03AZAltisApr 1559th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3)
2.Moses Rivera
Jackson Wathen
Kyle West
Braden Kram
43.68COCDm EliteJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
3.Trevor Volpe
William Juniper
Sean Barton
Trayvion White-Austin
44.18AZTucson Elite AthleticJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.Relay Team44.50COMackTrack Elite Sprints Jumps And Relay ClubMar 18Jerry Quiller Classic
5.Bryan Duarte
Armando Vargas III
Darren Williams
Tony Herring
44.83TXTeam BlissJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
6.George Morales
Brandon Williams
Erick Dominguez
Chukwudi Ezenwa*
45.17TXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
7.Matthew Martinez
Matthew Andler
Jared Velasquez
Omari'Kisean Ansley*
47.21NMInternational District Track & Field ClubJun 18USATF New Mexico Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Alfredo De La Torre Jr
Joshua Guerra
Duane Nelson
Garth Connell
48.36TXEl Paso SupersJun 03EL PASO FLAMES
9.Zachary Mobley
Nate Hereder
Jonathon Kalweit
Colton Herr-Burden
48.72AZMustang Stampede Track and Field ClubJan 28AZ USATF Developmental
10.John Ruvo IV
Ivan Martin
Shawn Williams
Tyler Brooks
48.97AZPhoenix BobcatsApr 0253rd Annual Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:01.02AZAltisMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
2.Bodin Lay
Noah Raymundo
Jacob Suber
David Neighbors
3:25.08AZArizona Elite Track & FieldMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
3.Myles Goodman
Colao Cave
Alexander Rafferty
Kacy Smith
3:26.03AZNX Level TrackMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
4.Mickey Flynn
William Juniper
Nick Morales
Daniel Gajda
3:31.13AZTucson Elite AthleticJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Jabril Gray
Parker Adkison
Paris Brown
Ryan Fimbres
3:31.99AZArizona Speedstars TrackJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Josh Ballam
Hunter Garrido
Austin Tewalt
Seth Rice Nulty
3:33.67AZSoles On FireJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.Joseph Elkins
Brandon Williams
Erick Dominguez
Osiel Bruno
3:38.87TXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
8.Herman Duncan III
Patrick Duncan
Tyrone Otte
Kenyua Johnson
3:41.56TXTeam BlissJun 03EL PASO FLAMES
9.Evan Chisolm
Garth Connell
Alfredo De La Torre Jr
Joshua Guerra
3:55.61TXEl Paso SupersJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
10.Devon Grubbs
Yan Vazquez
Louis Overstreet IV
Russell Noyd
4:00.19AZArizona Flames Track ClubApr 0253rd Annual Phoenix Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Weston Wright54' 9 PRAZScottsdale PrepMay 11AZ Meet of Champions
2.12Sebastain Coleman53' 9 PRAZDesert RidgeApr 0638th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.11Arvid Veidmark IV51' 1.25 PRAZThunderbirdMay 05AIA Div. III Championship
4.17-18Carlos Rosales Jr49' 6.5 PRTXEl Paso SupersJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
5.12Ryan Shaver49' 1 PRAZBradshaw MountainApr 0111th Annual Greenway Invitational
6.17-18Charles Broomfield*48' 1.25 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
7.15-16Kain Medrano*46' 5.5 PRCOFASTJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.17-18Jonathan Lopez46' 1.5 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
9.17-18Joseph Gunder44' 8.5 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 03EL PASO FLAMES
10.12Marcus Naisant43' 11.25 PRAZMarcos De NizaMar 17Brophy Fr. Harry Dutch Olivier Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Weston Wright180' 7 PRAZScottsdale PrepMay 11AZ Meet of Champions
2.12Sebastain Coleman174' 10 PRAZDesert RidgeMar 24Red Mountain Rampage
3.12Ryan Shaver171' 11 PRAZBradshaw MountainApr 25Last Knight Qualifier
4.15-16Kain Medrano157' 5.75 PRCOFASTJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
5.17-18Gavril Bone154' 10.75 PRTXEl Paso StridersMay 20El Paso Panthers
6.11Arvid Veidmark IV151' 9 PRAZThunderbirdApr 20Glendale Union District Meet
7.17-18Henry Carlson145' 10 PRCOCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
8.17-18Charles Broomfield*140' 3.75 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
9.17-18Brady Miller*137' 12 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.15-16S Andrew Menlove137' 4.75 PRAZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Carlan Naisant196' 9.75 PRAZArizona Flames Track ClubApr 0253rd Annual Phoenix Invitational
2.12Ryan Shaver190' 11 PRAZBradshaw MountainMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
3.12Marcus Naisant186' 5.5AZMarcos De NizaMar 25NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded
4.-Ben Gregory172' 3.75AZAltisApr 1347th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 2)
5.15-16Lonnie Fairchild II165' 3 PRAZPhoenix BobcatsJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.19+Austin Walashek154' 1.5 PRAZArizona Puma TrackMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Open & Masters)
7.15-16Kain Medrano*151' 11.5 PRCOFASTJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.17-18Henry Carlson151' 4.25 PRCOCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
9.17-18Brendan Thompson149' 11.25TXEl Paso StridersJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
10.17-18Arvid Veidmark IV145' 11.25 PRAZPhoenix BobcatsJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Jeremy Eckert6' 8.75AZAltisApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
2.12Marcus Naisant6' 7 PRAZMarcos De NizaApr 20Tempe City Track & Field Championships
3.15-16Christian Matamoros6' 6TXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
4.15-16Malik Whitaker6' 5.25 PRAZArizona Cheetahs Track ClubMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
-Ben Gregory6' 5.25 PRAZAltisApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
6.11Jack Cissne6' 5 PRAZNotre Dame PrepApr 08Hal Anders
7.12Sean Barton6' 4 PRAZSalpointe CatholicMar 11Desert Tune-up Invite
8.17-18Cameron Brady6' 2.75 PRCOOlympia Track ClubJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
9.17-18Ryan Blake6' 0.75 PRCOLet it Fly Track L.I.F.TJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
17-18Jackson Wathen6' 0.75 PRCOCDm EliteJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
17-18Josh Kavalec6' 0.75 PRCOSpeed T & FJun 04Nite Moves All Comer
17-18Kenyua Johnson*6' 0.75 PRTXTeam BlissJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.GrKasey Burlingham17' 9.5 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
2.-Alex Bishop17' 6.25 PRAZRisen PerformanceMay 18Redlands Final Qualifier
3.-Ben Gregory16' 4.75AZAltisApr 1347th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 2)
4.-Garrett Starkey16' 1 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
5.19+Alec Hsu15' 9 PRAZHR Vault Investments LLCApr 08Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College)
6.12Kyle Downey15' 7 PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
-Pradhyumn Narbar15' 7 PRAZArizona Pole Vault AcademyMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
8.19+Chase McLean13' 8.25 PRCOValor Track AcademyJun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
9.12Jack Halsted13' 6 PRAZDesert VistaMar 17Brophy Fr. Harry Dutch Olivier Invitational
11William McMurry13' 6 PRAZSunnyslopeApr 14Cardinal Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Quincy Breell25' 2.25 PRAZAltisMar 18Arizona State Baldy Castillo Invitational
2.-Ben Gregory24' 1.25 PR (1.9)AZAltisApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
3.12Marcus Naisant23' 3.75 PR (-1.5)AZMarcos De NizaMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
4.12Sean Barton22' 5.5 PR (2.7)AZSalpointe CatholicMay 05AIA Div. III Championship
5.12Trenten Merrill21' 11.5 PRAZAltisApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
6.17-18Trayvion White-Austin21' 10.25 PRAZTucson Elite AthleticJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Eli Grant*21' 8.75 PRCOSpeed T & FJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.17-18Marquis Griffin21' 7.5 PRAZAZ Titans, LLCJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Zaire Jackson*21' 3.5 PRCOAngel FlightJun 17Let It Fly Track "LIFT" Invitational Track & Field Meet
10.12Darius Martindell21' 3 PR (3.4)AZSaffordMar 30Benson Open
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12N-Gai Imani Lee45' 10.5 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
2.12Marcus Naisant45' 9.5 (.0)AZMarcos De NizaMay 03AIA Div. II Championship
3.12Sean Barton45' 4.75 PR (1.3)AZSalpointe CatholicMay 05AIA Div. III Championship
4.-Versail Roddey43' 3 PRUnattachedJun 14Valor Track & Cross Country Club
5.17-18Darius King*42' 5.5TXBorder UnitedJun 1730th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational
6.17-18Marcus Blassingame42' 2.75 PRAZElite Sports Fitness AcademyJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Justin Alter41' 7.25 PRCOOlympia Track ClubJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
8.15-16Myles High41' 1.75 PRAZArizona Elite Track & FieldJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Joshua White II41' 1.25 PRAZElite Sports Fitness AcademyMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
10.15-16Braeden Holcombe41' 1 PRCOSpeed T & FJun 102nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lb
1.12Jacob Slate218' 5.25 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
2.Sebastain Coleman169' 0.25 PRUnattachedJun 03Great Southwest Classic
3.19+Richard Watson124' 10.5 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
4.-Jeff Crothers114' 1.25 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
5.15-16Adolfo Cano112' 7.5 PRAZPanthers Athletic ClubJun 11USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.19+Bob Osterhoudt112' 3.25 PRUnattachedMay 21USATF Arizona State Championships (Youth)
7.17-18Joseph Gunder110' 9.5TXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
8.17-18Anthony Munoz82' 10.5 PRTXTexas Shooting StarsJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
9.17-18Carlos Rosales Jr79' 8.75 PRTXEl Paso SupersJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
10.15-16Jalen Joseph76' 10.75 PRTXEl Paso Wings Track ClubJun 10Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.