Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.19+Rubin Williams10.65 (.5)CAHeritage TrackMar 18Hornet Invitational
2.-Robert Robinson11.16 PR (1.2)CAFalcon TrackApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
3.-Perez Knowles11.22 PR (-1.6)CAPhoenix TC Mar 18UCF Black and Gold Challenge
4.12Aaron Hanible11.47 PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)Apr 19BVAL Dual Heritage v Freedom
5.12Matt Challenger11.50 PRCABishop O'DowdApr 05WACC League - BOD, HAY, PIED, TEN, MTE, ARR
6.13-14Zion Mayo*11.56 PR (.4)CAHilltop SpeedApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
15-16Michael Holland*11.56 PRCAMoorpark StridersApr 22VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ MP Flyers
8.10Cullen Davis*11.76 PR (.4)UnattachedApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
9.13-14Malachi Bibbs*11.80 PR (.4)NVReno Wolfpack Youth Track and FieldApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
10.15-16Jacob McBeth*11.83 (.4)CARPM LegacyApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.19+Rubin Williams21.52 (-1.2)CAHeritage TrackMar 18Hornet Invitational
2.-Perez Knowles22.80 PR (.3)CAPhoenix TC Mar 18UCF Black and Gold Challenge
3.15-16Michael Holland*23.18 PRCAMoorpark StridersApr 22VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ MP Flyers
4.12Matt Challenger23.77 PR (.1)CABishop O'DowdMar 18Husky Invitational
5.15-16Jacob McBeth*23.82 PR (2.4)CARPM LegacyApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
6.13-14Zion Mayo*23.85 PR (.9)CAHilltop SpeedApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
7.8Camden Wheeler24.19 PRCAPacific Racers Athletic AssociationMar 23SCUSD Middle School Meet
8.10Austin Jones24.20 PRCAC.A. Track ClubFeb 04CATC All-Comers
9.13-14Amani Gordon*24.24 PR (2.5)CAOriginal Richmond Half SteppersApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
10.-Athan Natsues24.29 PRCAC.A. Track ClubFeb 04CATC All-Comers
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Robert Robinson48.76 PRCAFalcon TrackApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
2.-Janeko Cartwright49.12 PRCAPhoenix TC Mar 18UCF Black and Gold Challenge
3.12Aaron Hanible51.30CAHeritage (Brentwood)Apr 14Pittsburg Relays
4.13-14Zion Mayo*52.98 PRCAHilltop SpeedApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
5.13-14Jadyn Marshall*53.29CAGod Speed Track ClubApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
6.15-16Michael Holland53.84 PRCAMoorpark StridersMar 11VCYTC MP Striders @ CAM Cosmos
7.13-14Kellen Steplight*53.97 PRCAThunder HawksApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
8.12Matt Challenger53.98CABishop O'DowdMar 15WACC League Meet Berkeley vs Bishop O'Dowd
9.13-14Kailib Copes54.87CA3M TrackMar 11Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
10.8Camden Wheeler55.05 PRCAPacific Racers Athletic AssociationMar 11Welton Moe Moore Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Derek Thomas1:49.65CAAsics Aggie RunningApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Aric Champagne1:54.83CAAsics Aggie RunningApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.-Kyle Bystrom1:56.32 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
4.19+Christian Gonzales1:57.19 PRCASRA EliteMar 18Hornet Invitational
5.13-14Kellen Steplight2:04.43 PRCAThunder HawksApr 01Speed Showcase
6.12Alejandro Perez2:04.88 PRCAMountain HouseMar 24County Clash V
7.10Chris Anderson2:05.34CASan Lorenzo ValleyMar 16SLV@Santa Cruz
8.-Chris Hyde2:10.83 PRCAHeritage TrackMar 18Hornet Invitational
9.15-16Michael Holland2:12.15 PRCAMoorpark StridersApr 01VCYTC VTA Tigres @ MP Striders
10.15-16Hunter Aldridge*2:16.70CADelta LimitlessApr 22Halden Invitational
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Christian Gonzales3:56.00 PRCASRA EliteMar 18Hornet Invitational
2.19+Aric Champagne3:56.26CAAsics Aggie RunningApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
3.19+Nicholas Spector3:56.94 PRCAWest Valley Track, Inc.Mar 18Hornet Invitational
4.12Taylor Castanon4:01.25 PRCASan Luis DistanceApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.19+William Euerle4:02.41 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 18Hornet Invitational
6.-Geoff Leonhardt4:03.20CAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
7.19+Benjamin Harper4:05.31 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 11Aggie Open
8.19+Ryan Smith4:06.14 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 11Aggie Open
9.19+Paul Green4:08.09 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
10.-Kyle Bystrom4:11.02 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 11Aggie Open
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Anthony Lee8:56.72 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 11Aggie Open
2.10Chris Anderson9:00.33 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.13-14Dakota Jones9:56.31 PRCASacramento EliteApr 01Speed Showcase
4.11-12Adin Dibble10:00.75 PRCAFoothill GoldApr 01Speed Showcase
5.13-14Simon Stubbert10:16.08CAThunder HawksApr 01Speed Showcase
6.13-14Bauer Morgan10:33.01 PRCAMountain House JR MustangsApr 01Speed Showcase
7.13-14Jadan Wenceslao10:53.94 PRCAOak Hill RacingApr 01Speed Showcase
8.13-14William Gratke11:05.91 PRCAMoorpark StridersApr 09SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational
9.13-14Kai Easley11:06.85 PRCAMoorpark StridersApr 09SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational
10.11-12Tai Pena11:33.38 PRCAOak Hill RacingApr 01Speed Showcase
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Aaron Hanible16.05 PR (-1.3)CAHeritage (Brentwood)Apr 01Stanford Invitational
2.10Andrew Clemons17.29 PRCALodiApr 20West @ Lodi
3.15-16Kwabena Stewart20.43 PRCAOakland PALApr 01Speed Showcase
4.15-16Aden Gardner21.26 PRCARPM LegacyApr 01Speed Showcase
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Aaron Hanible39.37 PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)Mar 04Dan Gabor Invitational
2.10Andrew Clemons43.18CALodiApr 20West @ Lodi
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team49.30CAMoorpark StridersApr 15VCYTC MP Flyers @ OX Stars + CAL Cheetas
2.Taylan Taylor
Paul Sjovold
Josiah Douglas
Jonrich DelaCruz*
51.82CALegion of ZoomApr 28SCUSD MIDDLE SCHOOL MEET
3.Ethan Gil Daos
Eddie Geh
Darian Umana
Isaiah Apostol
51.90CAMountain House JR MustangsApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
4.Daniel Harper
Jonah Dixon
Aaron Woodard
Zion Shelton
57.56CAHigh SpeedApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
5.Samvrat Gowda
Moyo Erogbogbo
Duke Woods Jr
Feliciano Latu*
57.93CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
6.Legend Williams
Lorenzo Gaines Jr
Robert Saulny-Green
Jarious Hogan
1:00.51Striders Youth TrackApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
7.Relay Team1:02.98CAOriginal Richmond Half SteppersApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
8.Phinehas Browne
Seth Evans
Irshad Miles
Oliver Tan
1:03.63CAOakland PALApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
9.Relay Team1:03.68CAGod Speed Track ClubMar 042nd Annual Bridging the Gap Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Kaleb Kolbe
Keanan Salazar
Aaron Ball
Philip Caille
5:40.00CAMoorpark StridersApr 01VCYTC VTA Tigres @ MP Striders
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Luis Torres40' 7.25 PRCALodiApr 13Lodi @ Lincoln
2.15-16Ricardo Salazar Witzel*36' 8.25 PRCAPeninsula FlyersApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
3.15-16Kaave Gaviola*32' 11.75 PRCAFast Forward VPAL TCApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
4.13-14William Holden-Wingate32' 8 PRCAMarin Waves Track & FieldApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
5.13-14Miles Bennett32' 2 PRCASteel GazellesApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
6.13-14Jason Kuehne31' 0 PRCAMarin Waves Track & FieldApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
7.13-14Tavonte Liles30' 9 PRCAStockton SaintsApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
8.13-14Anthony Ramirez30' 3 PRCAMountain House JR MustangsApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
9.15-16Tyrei Washington30' 2 PRCAGod Speed Track ClubMar 042nd Annual Bridging the Gap Meet
10.17-18Kenyatta Bruner29' 6CAOakland PALApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Luis Torres131' 0.5 PRCALodiApr 13Lodi @ Lincoln
2.19+Bernard Grotegeer79' 4.25 PRUnattachedFeb 04Berkeley AC
3.15-16Ivryaon Fleeton54' 6.75 PRCAOakland PALApr 01Speed Showcase
4.15-16Khalel Jones41' 7.25 PRCAStockton SaintsApr 01Speed Showcase
5.15-16Victor Roman36' 5 PRCAGod Speed Track ClubApr 01Speed Showcase
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.13-14Louis Fowlis101' 11.25 PRStriders Youth TrackApr 01Speed Showcase
2.15-16Jonathan LeVano98' 8.25 PRCABig Valley TCApr 01Speed Showcase
3.13-14Ezekiel Anderson94' 11 PRCAFast Forward VPAL TCApr 01Speed Showcase
4.13-14Tavonte Liles93' 6.5 PRCAStockton SaintsApr 01Speed Showcase
5.9-10Timothy Edwards81' 0.5 PRCAFull StrideApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
6.13-14Azriel Shakur78' 6.5 PRCA3M TrackApr 01Speed Showcase
7.13-14Terrill Oliver76' 3.75 PRStriders Youth TrackApr 01Speed Showcase
8.13-14Desmond Greer73' 3.25 PRCAOak Hill RacingApr 01Speed Showcase
9.13-14Justin Espinoza73' 2 PRCAGod Speed Track ClubApr 01Speed Showcase
10.11-12Alexander Sawczuk70' 3 PRCACastro Valley TrackApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.-Robert Robinson6' 5.25 PRCAFalcon TrackApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
2.12Aaron Hanible*5' 8CAHeritage (Brentwood)Apr 26Heritage v. Pittsburg
3.13-14Miles Bennett5' 7.75CASteel GazellesApr 01Speed Showcase
4.13-14Johnny Wotawa5' 6 PRCAMoorpark StridersApr 01VCYTC VTA Tigres @ MP Striders
5.17-18Caleb Wolterstorff*5' 5.75 PRCACentral Valley RoadrunnersApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
13-14Jadyn Marshall*5' 5.75 PRCAGod Speed Track ClubApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
7.13-14William Holden-Wingate*5' 3.75CAMarin Waves Track & FieldApr 22Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F
8.13-14Drake Miller5' 2 PRCAMarin Waves Track & FieldApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
9.11Richard Dang5' 0 PRCAMonterey TrailMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
10.15-16Nicolas Gasbarri*4' 10 PRCAMoorpark StridersApr 22VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ MP Flyers
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Brandon Quimson13' 9CAIrvingtonMar 18Saint Francis Invitational
2.11Max Crow13' 6 PRNVBishop ManogueApr 15Northwest Invite
10Nathan Garibay13' 6 PRCATurlockMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
4.10Henry Wooley11' 0 PRCATurlockApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.11Richard Dang9' 0 PRCAMonterey TrailMar 29Delta: PG, Franklin vs MTHS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.-Robert Robinson24' 3 PR (2.5)CAFalcon TrackApr 1247th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Multi Events (Day 1)
2.11Richard Dang20' 8 PR (1.2)CAMonterey TrailMar 0413th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic
3.11Brandon Quimson20' 2.75CAIrvingtonMar 23MVAL Irvington @ Mission
4.10Austin Jones19' 4 PRCAC.A. Track ClubFeb 04CATC All-Comers
5.11Brandon Owens19' 0 PRCALodiApr 20West @ Lodi
6.13-14Jonathan Brenes18' 8.25 PRCAB Sharp TCJan 21Skyline All Comers
7.-Darryl Walker18' 2 PRCAC.A. Track ClubFeb 04CATC All-Comers
8.15-16Rahsaan Woodland II18' 0.5 PRCAEOTGApr 08Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth T&F Meet
9.13-14Johnny Wotawa17' 11 PRCAMoorpark StridersMar 25VCYTC MP Striders @ TO Flyers
10.13-14Miles Bennett17' 8 PRCASteel GazellesApr 01Speed Showcase
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Brandon Owens41' 1 PRCALodiApr 05Tracy @ Lodi
2.11Richard Dang40' 10.75 PRCAMonterey TrailFeb 25Clarke Massey Relays
3.13-14Ian Bandalan37' 3.5 PRCAB Sharp TCJan 21Skyline All Comers
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.