Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brandon Bains10.55 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)May 12WCAL Finals
RSKarson Kowalchuk10.55 PR (.5)CAExtreme VelocityJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
3.17-18Roman Johnson10.60 PR (1.9)CAAudience of OneJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
4.19+Rubin Williams10.65 (.5)CAHeritage TrackMar 18Hornet Invitational
5.Bismark Boateng10.66 PR (1.2)CAExtreme VelocityJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
6.12Lawrence Evans10.84 (.7)CAInderkumMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Trials
7.17-18Terrence Gladney Jr10.89CALegion of ZoomJun 03M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
8.10Akil Riley10.90 PR (.1)UnattachedJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16David Phillips Jr10.92 PR (.1)CAOak Hill RacingJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Jalen Law10.96 PR (.0)CAExtreme VelocityApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.RSKarson Kowalchuk21.04 PR (1.2)CAExtreme VelocityJul 09Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 6)
2.19+Rubin Williams21.39 (1.7)CAHeritage TrackMay 06Sacramento State Open
3.12Brandon Bains21.46 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)May 12WCAL Finals
4.17-18Terrence Gladney Jr21.47 PRCALegion of ZoomJun 03M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
5.17-18Kamil Jones22.06 PR (-1.9)CAPhenom EliteJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
12Lawrence Evans22.06 PR (.7)CAInderkumApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
7.12Jalen Law22.10 PR (-1.1)CAExtreme VelocityApr 15Bison Outdoor classic
8.11Henry Larkin22.19 PR (1.3)CAOakland TechJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
9.15-16David Phillips Jr22.20 PR (.1)CAOak Hill RacingJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.10Akil Riley22.29 PR (.3)UnattachedJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Henry Larkin48.59 PRCAOakland TechJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.-Janeko Cartwright49.12 PRCAPhoenix TC Mar 18UCF Black and Gold Challenge
3.11Devin Bright49.17 PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Benjamin Micallef49.42CABellarmine PrepMay 03Riordan @ Bellarmine
5.17-18Terrence Gladney Jr49.81 PRCALegion of ZoomJun 11Pacific Association Championships
6.17-18Corey Lyons49.88 PRCALegion of ZoomJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Titus Martinez50.08 PRCATGS Goldrush TCJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
8.Domenic Greco50.16 PRCAGame SpeedJul 07Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Day 4)
9.12Brandon Bains50.30 PRCASt Francis (Mountain View)Apr 26Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis
10.17-18Damaris Burt Jr50.76 PRCALegion of ZoomJun 03M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.19+Derek Thomas1:49.65CAAsics Aggie RunningApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.17-18Jason Gomez1:54.50 PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Nikolaus Moore1:54.70 PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.12Benjamin Micallef1:54.72CABellarmine PrepMay 20CCS Trials
5.19+Aric Champagne1:54.83CAAsics Aggie RunningApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
6.11Reece Proctor1:55.91 PRUnattachedJun 10Golden West Invitational
7.19+Kyle Bystrom1:56.32 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
8.19+Christian Gonzales1:57.19 PRCASRA EliteMar 18Hornet Invitational
9.9Garrett Macquiddy1:57.21 PRCAWestmontMay 26CCS Finals
10.10CJ Duncan1:57.63 PRCAWheatlandMay 26Northern Section Finals
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Derek Thomas3:47.63 PRCAAsics Aggie RunningMay 06Oxy Invite
2.19+Benedikt Buenz3:52.38 PRCAPeninsula Distance-BrooksJun 11Portland Track Festival
3.19+Aric Champagne3:54.63 PRCAAsics Aggie RunningMay 06Oxy Invite
4.19+Christian Gonzales3:56.00 PRCASRA EliteMar 18Hornet Invitational
5.19+Nicholas Spector3:56.94 PRCAWest Valley Track, Inc.Mar 18Hornet Invitational
6.19+Anthony Mallory3:57.55CASRA EliteMay 06Sacramento State Open
7.17-18Nikolaus Moore4:00.14 PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Taylor Castanon4:01.25 PRCASan Luis DistanceApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
9.17-18Jason Gomez4:02.02 PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Geoff Leonhardt4:02.03CAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 15East Bay Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Reece Proctor4:24.70 PRCAPiedmontMay 20NCS Bayshore Championship
2.10Chris Anderson4:26.70 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 15Bill Kearney Invitational
3.11Kaito Hashimoto4:27.64 PRCAMilpitasMay 04SCVAL-De Anza Finals
4.11Kevin Chacko4:27.66 PRCALynbrookApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.9Garrett Macquiddy4:29.50CAWestmontMar 2547th Avis Kelley Invitational
6.12Benjamin Micallef4:30.28CABellarmine PrepMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.12Mateo Ramirez4:32.95 PRCAInderkumApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
8.10Nitin Sagi4:36.47 PRCAMission San JoseMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.12Michael Sides4:39.66 PRCAWillowsMay 26Northern Section Finals
10.10CJ Duncan4:40.76 PRCAWheatlandMar 23John "O" Invite
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Anthony Lee8:56.72 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 11Aggie Open
2.10Chris Anderson9:00.33 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 01Stanford Invitational
3.11Kevin Chacko9:17.00 PRCALynbrookApr 01Stanford Invitational
4.17-18Maxwell Waechter9:22.48 PRCADelta LimitlessJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Micah Delgado9:22.82 PRCADelta LimitlessJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.15-16Aidan Singh9:23.14 PRCAOak Hill RacingJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.13-14Dylan Gunn9:33.05 PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
8.15-16NAthan Bowman9:34.35 PRCAWoodside WildebeestsJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.13-14Kellen Steplight9:34.42 PRCAThunder HawksJun 11Pacific Association Championships
10.17-18Michael Sides9:42.28 PRCAPlumas PanthersJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Chris Anderson9:25.39 PRCASan Lorenzo ValleyApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
2.11Reece Proctor9:40.41 PRCAPiedmontMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.11Kaito Hashimoto9:41.83 PRCAMilpitasMay 12SCVAL Finals
4.9Garrett Macquiddy9:50.33 PRCAWestmontApr 22Top 8 Track Classic
5.10Jared Marchegger9:55.65 PRNVSierra LutheranApr 29Sacramento Meet of Champions
6.11Kevin Chacko9:56.70CALynbrookApr 15Serra Top 7 Invitational
7.10Maxwell Waechter10:03.24 PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)May 20NCS Tri-Valley Championships
8.10Ryan Dunlap10:08.55 PRCASonoraMay 11MLL Trials/Finals
9.12Mateo Ramirez10:13.55 PRCAInderkumMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
10.10Nitin Sagi10:41.5h PRCAMission San JoseMar 29MVAL Newark Memorial @ Mission
View full rankings...
5000 Meters
1.19+Will Geiken13:59.78 PRCAAsics Aggie RunningApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
2.19+Darius Terry14:03.17 PRCAAsics Aggie RunningMay 06Oxy Invite
3.19+Chris Frias14:03.82 PRCAAsics Aggie RunningMay 06Oxy Invite
4.19+Reesey Byers14:35.36 PRCAAsics Aggie RunningMay 06Oxy Invite
5.19+Jonathan Sees14:38.47 PRCASRA EliteApr 28Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1)
6.19+Trevor Halsted14:40.36 PRCAPeninsula Distance-BrooksJun 11Portland Track Festival
7.19+Jonathan Briskman15:06.64 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubMar 11Aggie Open
8.19+Kevin Petow15:10.38 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
9.19+George Torgun15:20.50 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
10.-Anthony Lee15:21.24 PRCAStrawberry Canyon Track ClubApr 01San Francisco Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Warren Williams14.63 PR (1.9)CABeast Athletic PerformanceJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
12Jonathan Ply14.63 PRNVDaytonMay 06NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
3.17-18Beertagpal Thiara14.67 PRCACentral Valley RoadrunnersJun 23USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2)
4.15-16Jamar Marshall14.72 PR (.5)CAGod Speed Track ClubJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
5.17-18Kamil Jones15.24 PRCAPhenom EliteJun 162017 AAU Region 22 Junior Olympics
6.17-18Eric Robertson15.29 PR (1.9)CABeast Athletic PerformanceJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
7.10Jaelen Craft15.32 PR (.0)CANewark MemorialMay 20NCS Bayshore Championship
8.17-18Aaron Hanible15.71 PR (1.9)CAContra Costa CheetahsJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Tyler Boston15.76 PR (-1.6)CAOak Hill RacingJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Isaiah Woods15.78 PR (.5)CAStockton SaintsJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Aaron Hanible38.43 PRCAHeritage (Brentwood)May 20NCS Tri-Valley Championships
2.10Jaelen Craft38.98 PRCANewark MemorialMay 27NCS Meet of Champions
3.12Jonathan Ply39.13 PRNVDaytonMay 06NIAA Northern 3A Regionals (Day 1)
4.10David Norris40.68 PRCASheldon (CA)Apr 22GLENN POOLE INVITATIONAL
5.10Heng Tan42.63 PRCAMilpitasApr 27Milpitas @ Los Gatos
6.11Jomar Mendoza43.01 PRCAMilpitasMay 12SCVAL Finals
7.10Andrew Clemons43.06CALodiMay 12TCAL Finals
8.10Andrew Hsiao45.09 PRCAMilpitasMay 04SCVAL-De Anza Finals
9.11Jonah Lovejoy46.97 PRCAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
10.9Rakesh Peddibhotla51.87CAIrvingtonMay 10MVAL League Championships
View full rankings...
3k Steeplechase
1.19+Jonathan Sees8:53.78 PRCASRA EliteMay 06Oxy Invite
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ty Coloma
Akaash Clayton
Damaris Burt
Corey Lyons
42.57CALegion of ZoomJun 03M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
2.Travis Stoakley
Elijah Johnson
Joseph Dean
Ryan Robinson
44.53CASierra Foothill Track ClubJun 03M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
3.Andrew Au-Thomas
Dequon Foster
Josiah Johnson
Michael Ringgold
45.28CATGS Goldrush TCJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
4.Nathaniel Mata
Kurtis Lee
Dion Dupree
De Von Dupree
45.51CAUmojaJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Andrew Te
Christian Aspiras
Heng Tan
Jomar Mendoza
45.74CAPhoenix TC Jul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
6.Mirzett Evans IV
William Gay IV
Kenyatta Dumisani
Elijah Beverley
46.81CASacramento Speed FactoryJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.Alonzo Phelps
Ethan George
Isaiah Woods
Ryley Donato
47.42CAStockton SaintsJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
8.Harman Bath
Cornell Davis
Antonio Hines
Zion Mayo
47.90CAHilltop SpeedMay 21Stockton Saints Invitational
9.Relay Team49.30CAMoorpark StridersApr 15VCYTC MP Flyers @ OX Stars + CAL Cheetas
10.Andrew Ambriz
Darian Umana
Eddie Geh
Ethan Gil Daos
50.16CAMountain House JR MustangsMay 07Hercules/Running Rebels USATF PA Youth T&F
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:43.22CA3M Track ClubMar 11Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
2.Christopher Machado
Jemari Ganaway
Justin Espinoza
Marcus Tobie
1:52.69CAGod Speed Track ClubApr 15C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on CoachO.com
3.Israel Polk
Kanye Clark
Malachi Fletcher
Steven Weaver
1:53.86CAPhenom EliteApr 15C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on CoachO.com
4.Relay Team1:54.54CAFlying JaguarsMar 11Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
5.Da'vion Dunkley
Dorian Byrd
Hakei Young
Nickolas Miller
1:56.75CAEast Bay EliteApr 15C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on CoachO.com
6.Relay Team1:58.35CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsApr 15C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on CoachO.com
7.Relay Team2:10.17CAFull StrideMar 04Running Rebels All-Comers
8.Relay Team2:11.77CAB Sharp TCMar 11Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
9.Dj Masoli
Jarious Hogan
Lorenzo Gaines Jr
Robert Saulny-Green
2:12.45CAStriders Youth TrackApr 15C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on CoachO.com
10.Relay Team2:16.17CAOakland PALMar 11Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Akaash Clayton
Corey Lyons
Damaris Burt Jr
Nelson Poon
3:17.78CALegion of ZoomJul 16CA State Games
2.Nikolaus Moore
Jason Gomez
Parker Wilkerson
Andrew Buchanan
3:25.23CADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Donovan Bailey
Jesus Nevarez
Nick Susoeff
Titus Martinez
3:32.13CATGS Goldrush TCJul 16CA State Games
4.Noel Austria
Arman Pabla
Ricky Townsend
Sage Bringas
3:34.88CAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.Jazjuan Kenion
Khalil Bray
Khyre Bray
Kristian Valencia
3:40.93CAFast Forward VPAL TCAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.Jomar Mendoza
Christian Aspiras
Kaito Hashimoto
Heng Tan
3:45.86CAPhoenix TC Jul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.Cheszon Brewer
Di'Niko Bates
Kailib Copes
Khalil Wilks
3:57.41CA3M Track ClubMay 07Hercules/Running Rebels USATF PA Youth T&F
8.Desmond Greer
Matthew Herold
Braden King
Joseph Ryan
4:11.15CAOak Hill RacingJun 11Pacific Association Championships
9.Tramayne Shivers
La'Rico Tezeno
Timothy Clay
Camren Samuels
4:11.41CAFlying JaguarsMay 21Stockton Saints Invitational
10.Antonio Hines
Cornell Davis
Dawit Fesseha
Harman Bath
4:13.15CAHilltop SpeedJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Andrew Buchanan
Jason Gomez
Nikolaus Moore
Parker Wilkerson
8:00.01CADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.Sage Bringas
Ricky Townsend
Noel Austria
Arman Pabla
8:32.21CAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.Dion Dupree
De Von Dupree
Juggie Ray Heerey
Kurtis Lee
8:38.29CAUmojaJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
4.Jadan Wenceslao
Joseph Ryan
Braden King
Michael Chambers
9:38.96CAOak Hill RacingJun 11Pacific Association Championships
5.Dhani Bowie
Demi Kalmon-Tidwell
DeMario Henderson II
Miles Jones
9:45.91CA3M Track ClubJun 11Pacific Association Championships
6.Benjamin Valerio
Kevin LaSalle
Peter Huerta
Sean Lacey
9:56.50CABuffalo Chips RunningJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
7.Relay Team10:15.53CAFast Forward VPAL TCJun 162017 AAU Region 22 Junior Olympics
8.Gavin Huynh
Zidane Sellami
Kadin Sellami
Ryan Gauuan
10:57.16CACastro Valley TrackJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team2:09.73CAHercules Running RebelsMar 04Running Rebels All-Comers
2.Relay Team2:14.09CAB Sharp TCMar 04Running Rebels All-Comers
3.Relay Team2:17.95CAEast Palo Alto GreyhoundsMar 04Running Rebels All-Comers
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Roger Steen64' 2 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Wisconsin Open/Masters Championship
2.17-18Dagne' Buck48' 8.25CAGolden State ThrowersJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Neil Navalta47' 8 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Vedparkash Singh46' 11 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Luke Largusa43' 6.75 PRCACastro Valley TrackJun 11Pacific Association Championships
6.15-16Gary Furniss43' 1.25 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Darien Semedo42' 7.75 PRCAGolden State ThrowersJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Jonathan Ply42' 1.5 PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.11Luis Torres40' 7.25 PRCALodiApr 13Lodi @ Lincoln
10.17-18Larry McDowell III40' 5.5 PRCALodiJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Gabriel Cordero163' 3.5 PRCARise Above Vault ClubJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Terrance Matthews Murphy152' 7.5 PRUnattachedJun 11Pacific Association Championships
3.11Eric Werner149' 11.25 PRUnattachedJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Jared Kenney147' 11.5 PRCANapa TrackJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Luis Torres132' 6 PRCALodiApr 27St. Mary's @ Lodi
6.17-18Cody Hawley130' 10.75 PRCARevolution Express TrackJun 11Pacific Association Championships
7.17-18Bryan Quintero128' 6.5CAGolden State ThrowersJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Vedparkash Singh127' 7.5 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Lucas Moore125' 6.25CADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Christopher Wren124' 4.5CAGolden State ThrowersJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Jonathan Ply182' 10 PRUnattachedJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Luke Largusa167' 3 PRCACastro Valley TrackJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Terrance Matthews Murphy150' 3.25 PRCAPeninsula FlyersJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Nicholas Pepares145' 5.75 PRCACastro Valley TrackJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Cooper Stewart138' 7 PRCANapa TrackJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Nicholas Gammal135' 10.25 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Damon Zuber134' 7.75CAMarin Youth TrackJun 11Pacific Association Championships
8.15-16Kurtis Lee134' 7.25 PRCAUmojaJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Johnathan Levano120' 4 PRCABig Valley TCJun 162017 AAU Region 22 Junior Olympics
10.15-16Jared Tansimore117' 9.5 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jonathan Ply6' 10 PRNVDaytonMar 18Yerington Relays
2.15-16Johnny Choi6' 4.75 PRCADiablo Valley Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Grant Nguyen6' 0.75 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Paul Randall6' 0 PRCAOakland PALJun 11Pacific Association Championships
17-18Damien Biegler6' 0 PRCALodiJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18James Temple6' 0 PRCAOakland PALJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
7.17-18Aaron Hanible5' 10.75 PRCAContra Costa CheetahsJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionships
8.Tyvez Thomas5' 10 PRCAA1 Track (Audience of One)Jun 11Pacific Association Championships
17-18Caleb Wolterstorff5' 10 PRCACentral Valley RoadrunnersJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
13-14Miles Bennett5' 10 PRCASteel GazellesApr 29RETC USATF PA Youth T&F
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Michael Gonzalez16' 4.75 PRCALodiJun 24USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3)
2.15-16Samuel Wright15' 7 PRCALodiJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Jered Espanola15' 6 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Brandon Quimson15' 0 PRCAIrvingtonMay 10MVAL League Championships
5.17-18Jeremy Uithoven14' 6 PRNVRaise the Bar Pole Vault ClubJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Nathan Garibay13' 10 PRCATurlockMay 19Sac Joaquin Section DI Finals
7.11Ian Fralick13' 6 PRNVRenoApr 04Miner Relays
11Max Crow13' 6 PRNVBishop ManogueApr 15Northwest Invite
12Andrei Matei13' 6 PRCARocklinApr 21Del Oro Invite
17-18Quan Phun13' 6CATrailblazers Track ClubJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Devin Bright22' 3.25 PRUnattachedJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Lawrence Evans21' 10.5 PRCAInderkumApr 11Jesuit Easter Invitational
3.11Brandon Quimson21' 4 PRCAIrvingtonMay 03MVAL Irvington vs Washington vs Kennedy
4.17-18Conrad Carrigan21' 4 PRCAHilltop SpeedJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18James Temple21' 3.5 PRCAOakland PALJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
6.17-18Alex Enos21' 3 PRBay VelocityJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Joshua Abril-Black21' 3 PRCAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
8.9Jordyn Turner21' 2 PRUnattachedMay 28Central Valley Roadrunners USATF Youth
9.17-18Aaron Hanible21' 0.75 PRCAContra Costa CheetahsJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionships
10.15-16Marko Venegas20' 11.5 PRCAPlumas PanthersJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.17-18Eric Robertson44' 0.75 PRCABeast Athletic PerformanceJul 02USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Michael Ringgold43' 2 PRCATGS Goldrush TCJul 02AAU West Coast National Championship
3.15-16Colin Tansimore42' 1 PRCAMission Valley Track & FieldJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Devin Bright42' 0.75 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships
5.Donovan Conrad41' 10.25 PRCAA1 Track (Audience of One)Jun 11Pacific Association Championships
6.11Richard Dang41' 9 PRCAMonterey TrailMay 05Delta League Championships Trials
7.15-16Ty Thomson41' 8.5 PRCAPitman Track ClubMay 28Central Valley Roadrunners USATF Youth
8.17-18Corey Lyons41' 8 PRCALegion of ZoomJun 11Pacific Association Championships
9.15-16De Von Dupree41' 6.5 PRCAUmojaJun 11Pacific Association Championships
10.12Joshua Abril-Black41' 5 PRCAMountain HouseMay 11TVL Finals
View full rankings...
Hammer - 16lb
1.19+Dominic Rodriguez169' 5.5 PRCASierra Foothill Track ClubMay 27Pat Young's Throwers Classic (Youth, Open, Masters)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.