Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Remontay McClaine10.18 PR (1.8)CAHSInternationalMay 06Oxy Invite
2.19+Alex Donigian10.33 PR (5.0)CASo Cal TrackMay 18Redlands Final Qualifier
3.19+Thomas Hopkins*10.82 PR (2.3)CASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
4.9Solomon Strader11.02 PR (3.0)CATrinity Classical AcademyMar 25Santa Barbara Relays
5.17-18Isaiah Scoville11.07 PR (2.7)NVVegas Lightning TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
6.17-18Max Prescott11.10 (2.7)NVVegas Lightning TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
7.17-18Frank Harris III11.15NVNevada GazzellesJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
15-16Blake Yamamoto11.15 PR (.3)CACTG DevelopmentFeb 04Balboa Track Classic
9.15-16Trent Yamamoto11.16 PR (.3)CACTG DevelopmentFeb 04Balboa Track Classic
17-18Zahir Anderson11.16 PR (2.7)CAPlyometric FusionJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Nichola Rogers21.43 PR (1.2)CAChula Vista EliteMay 06Oxy Invite
2.19+Mason Rhodes21.77 PR (1.5)CAChula Vista EliteApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
3.9Solomon Strader22.08 PR (-1.4)CATrinity Classical AcademyMay 20CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
4.17-18Zahir Anderson22.33 PR (4.7)CAPlyometric FusionJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
5.12Trevor Henry22.40NVBishop GormanMar 28Bishop Gorman Weekday
6.17-18Isaiah Scoville22.57 PR (4.7)NVVegas Lightning TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
7.15-16Darien Langley22.69 PR (-1.2)CAPacific Coast Shock WavesMay 21Pasadena Running Roses Invitational
8.17-18Jamal Britt22.86 PRNVNevada GazzellesJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Chris Jordan22.87 PR (2.3)CAPUSHJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
10.17-18Corey Howland22.89 PRCATemecula Valley Time MachineJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.19+Thomas Hopkins*47.04 PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
2.9Solomon Strader47.76 PRCATrinity Classical AcademyJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
3.17-18Jeriel Thomas48.85 PRNVLas Vegas Blazin One'zJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.19+Nicholas Thornton49.29CATrack L.A.Apr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
5.12Trevor Henry49.54cNVBishop GormanApr 05The Meadows Weekday
6.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr*49.87 PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
7.19+Erick Steward50.01CAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
8.11Josh Farmer50.77 PRCARancho BernardoApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
15-16Erick Steward50.77CAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.12Ryan Sanchez50.79 PRCAOlympianMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Selasi Lumax1:49.16CABig Bear Track ClubApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Charles Jock1:49.98 PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
3.12Luis Soto1:51.81 PRNVRanchoMay 20NIAA 4A State Championships
4.19+Felix Kitur1:52.75CASanta Monica TrackApr 1459th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2)
5.12Robert James Blackwell1:53.54 PRCACal Coast TrackMay 06Oxy Invite
6.19+Nicholas Thornton1:53.56CATrack L.A.Apr 22Triton Invitational (Day 2)
7.19+Marrico Greenhowe1:53.72CATrack WestMar 2539th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
8.12Trevor Henry1:54.13 PRNVBishop GormanMay 20NIAA 4A State Championships
9.-Angelo Cervantes1:54.39 PRCACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
10.12Samuel Stewart1:59.81 PRNVWhite PineMay 20NIAA 2A State Championships
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.19+Isaiah Thompson3:48.09 PRCABig Bear Track ClubApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Barron Maizland3:49.57CACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
3.19+Nicholas Scarpello3:50.76 PRCAPrado Racing TeamMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
4.19+Andrew Daedler3:51.99 PRCACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
5.-Juan Paredes3:52.80 PRCACal Coast TrackMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
6.19+Robert Blackwell3:55.10 PRCACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
7.19+AJ Sanchez4:00.36 PRCACal Coast TrackMay 06Oxy Invite
8.-Matthew Crowe4:02.24 PRCATrack WestMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
9.17-18Luis Huerta4:07.44CAChino Hills FlashApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
10.19+David Cummings4:08.44CACal Coast TrackApr 14Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2)
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Juan Paredes8:35.10 PRCACal Coast TrackMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
2.-Matthew Crowe8:39.50 PRCATrack WestMar 2439th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1)
3.11Noah Monroy8:55.87 PRUnattachedJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
4.17-18Luis Huerta9:03.94 PRCAChino Hills FlashMar 04Cal State LA Invitational
5.17-18Enrique Jimenez9:09.34 PRNVVegas Lightning TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
6.15-16Daniel Alvarez9:11.15 PRCASo Cal RoadrunnersJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
7.15-16Raul Chavez9:15.37 PRCAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
8.17-18Omar Rubio9:18.04 PRUnattachedFeb 04Berkeley AC
9.17-18Wayne Richards III9:19.76 PRCAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
10.17-18Esteban Prado9:22.64 PRCAEqualizers TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18De'Varriea Oles14.48 PRCAFalcon Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Steven Imes IV15.35 PRCAPlyometric FusionJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Jamal Britt15.49NVNevada GazzellesJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Matthew Molina15.53 PRCAValley United Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Josh Farmer15.64c PRCARancho BernardoApr 05Rancho Bernardo vs. Westview
6.11Jonathan Robyn15.92 PRCAMission HillsMay 04Mission Hills vs San Marcos
7.15-16Tanner Moku16.08 PRHIAnuenueMar 04OIA Qualifying Meet #1 at Castle HS
8.-Jason Davis16.21 PR (-1.2)UnattachedMay 2833rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
9.15-16Zion Branch16.84c PRNVVegas Lightning TrackMay 13Club 702
10.17-18Mikhail Browne17.61 PRCALions Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Josh Farmer38.98 PRCARancho BernardoApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.11Jonathan Robyn40.45 PRCAMission HillsMay 04Mission Hills vs San Marcos
3.11Daniel Diller50.38 PRCALa MiradaFeb 04La Mirada Cal High All Comers Meet
4.11Andrew Higgins53.70 PRCAEl CapitanApr 26El Capitan @ El Cajon Valley
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.19+Alie Beauvais51.96 PRCAEVO Track ClubApr 29Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2)
2.17-18Charles Kelly54.80 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18De'Varriea Oles55.40 PRCAFalcon Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Quinn Williams55.83 PRCAOrange County HeatJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Kyle Plonski57.91 PRCAOrange County HeatJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.12Shawn Douglas1:01.09CATeam F.O.C.O.S.Apr 22Triton Invitational (Day 2)
7.17-18Steven Imes IV1:01.34CAPlyometric FusionJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Nikolas Clater1:01.37 PRNVFresh Start TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Torian Hammond1:01.75 PRNVBishop Gorman GatorsJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Cevin Clark1:06.68 PRNVBishop Gorman GatorsJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jamal Britt
Frank Harris III
Nikolas Bracken
Austin Hunter
42.37NVNevada GazzellesJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.Kory Powell-Oliver
Jeriel Thomas
Brian Johnson Jr
Donjae Lyons
42.89NVLas Vegas Blazin One'zJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.Rashaad Hines
Samuel Skeete
Allen Tyer Jr
Eric Williams
43.04NVSouthwest Stallions TCJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.George Baker III
Jovan Ellington
Kodi Oshiro
Isaiah Turner
44.40CAValley United Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Anthony Johnson
Jeremiah Dagnino
Elijah Islam
Stephen Bradford Jr
44.60CAImani Speedcity ComptonJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Seaver Cardoza
Jaiden Mitchell
Lennard Marshall
Erick Steward
44.67CAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.Kory Bacon
Nicholas Gates
Semaj Freeman
Jalen Davis
45.68CAPlyometric FusionJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Cevin Clark
Cody Summer
Te'Sioun Diggs
Kenneth Fladger Jr
45.73NVBishop Gorman GatorsJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.Tahjhe Williams
Donovan Stewart
Zavian Cook
Darrien Stewart
45.79NVFresh Start TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Quentin Mayo
Khalil Williams
Keilan Smith
Rayshon Luke
46.40CAVeloCity TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Cevin Clark
Miles Davis
Kenneth Fladger Jr
Cody Summer
3:31.53NVBishop Gorman GatorsJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.Erick Steward
Malik Harness
Lennard Marshall
Seaver Cardoza
3:32.78CAPacific Coast Shock WavesMay 2833rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
3.Zavian Cook
Darrien Stewart
Donovan Stewart
Tahjhe Williams
3:34.85NVFresh Start TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
4.Anthony Johnson
Jeremiah Dagnino
Elijah Islam
Jeremiah Gaines
3:38.58CAImani Speedcity ComptonJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Noah Thompson
Victor Lewis Jr
Anthony Myles Jr
Barrion-Jre Phillips
3:39.02NVLas Vegas Blazin One'zJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.Martin Mahaluf
Miles Robinson
Jovan Ellington
Matthew Molina
3:41.24CAValley United Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.Leroy Crook
Jalen Cox
Raman Enigbokan
Saadite Green Jr
3:54.47CANew Era Elite TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.Rodrick Pleasant
Jerin Stanton
Dakoda Fields
Rylin Bembury
3:58.99CAA.C.T.S. ICON TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.Matthias Allison
Isaac Deichler
Cesar Salcido
Israel Morales
4:02.81CAPalmdale BulletsJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Andres Leon
Matthew Russell
Jesse Kesling
Alexis Castro
4:05.02CAValley RaidersMay 06VYC Eastern League Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Jake Arnold56' 5.5 PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Quenton Torbert*53' 11.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF South Texas Open/Masters Championships
3.11Silas Hurst53' 11.5 PRCASantiago (Corona)May 02BIG VIII Prelims
4.9Quintin Lyons48' 11 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.10Shawn Poma48' 10.5 PRCACathedral CatholicMar 04Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
6.15-16Corey Moore Jr47' 7.25 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.15-16Corey Moore45' 10.75 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJan 14UNLV All Comers
8.17-18Erik Killgore45' 1.75 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
9.17-18Devon Faison44' 7 PRNVThrowers RespectJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
10.13-14Christian Burroughs43' 5.25 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubApr 23Imani Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Silas Hurst172' 6 PRCASantiago (Corona)Apr 26BIG VIII Santiago vs Corona
2.15-16Corey Moore Jr168' 8 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackDec 03San Diego State Red-Black All-Comers Meet
3.17-18Jake Arnold160' 8 PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Corey Moore156' 6 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJan 14UNLV All Comers
5.17-18Mason Crane149' 0.25 PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Christian Burroughs145' 1 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubApr 23Imani Invitational
7.10Shawn Poma138' 4CACathedral CatholicMar 04Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
8.17-18Jeremy Albertson137' 1.25NVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJan 14UNLV All Comers
9.17-18Jacob Searles136' 10.5 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.9Quintin Lyons135' 1.25 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Christopher Bruce146' 11.5 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Josh Farmer138' 11 PRCARancho BernardoApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
3.15-16Chris Bruce136' 8.25 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJan 14UNLV All Comers
4.15-16Joseph Alipranti131' 6.75 PRCAVaulter ClubMay 2833rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
5.9Joshua Boamah129' 5.25 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.13-14Christian Burroughs127' 6.25 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubApr 23Imani Invitational
7.15-16Kaden Rivera126' 5.75 PRCATachyon Track ClubMay 21Pasadena Running Roses Invitational
8.9Christopher White125' 10.75 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Armando Bryson122' 5.75 PRCAPacific Coast Shock WavesJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
10.19+Ricky Easley*122' 3.75 PRUnattachedJun 17USATF South Texas Open/Masters Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.19+Ricky Robertson7' 0.75 PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
19+Bryan McBride7' 0.75 PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.19+Benjamin Kirkwood6' 10.75CASanta Barbara TrackApr 14Santa Barbara Easter Open
4.11Cameron Fullow6' 6 PRNVLas VegasApr 08Valley Relays
5.11Josh Farmer6' 4.25 PRCARancho BernardoApr 20MC At RB
6.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr*6' 3.5 PRCASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
7.15-16Matthew Molina6' 2.75 PRCAValley United Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Frank Harris III6' 0NVNevada GazzellesJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.-Josh Farmer5' 11.75 PRCADream TeamDec 03San Diego State Red-Black All-Comers Meet
10.8Dante Mata-Burney5' 10.75 PRUnattachedMay 2833rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.19+Logan Cunningham18' 0.5 PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.19+Mike Woepse17' 6.75 PRCAChula Vista EliteApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.12Tate Curran17' 3 PRCARedondo UnionMay 13CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.19+Derick Hinch17' 1 PRCAChula Vista EliteMar 2539th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2)
5.11Trevor Sheldon15' 7 PRCAMission HillsMar 11Bronco Invite
6.19+Derek Masterson15' 6.25 PRCASanta Barbara TrackApr 14Santa Barbara Easter Open
7.11Ariel Dyrek15' 4 PRCASanta MonicaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
8.11Kevin Ward15' 1 PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMar 09Orange Glen & La Jolla Country Day @ San Dieguito Academy
9.19+Kyle Brown15' 0 PRCAPoway Pole VaultDec 03San Diego State Red-Black All-Comers Meet
10.15-16Skyler Magula14' 3.25 PRCAHigher FlyersJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.19+Corey Crawford24' 11.5 PR (.3)CAChula Vista EliteMay 06Oxy Invite
2.19+Lederrick Ward24' 11.25 PR (.7)CAChula Vista EliteApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.19+Thomas Hopkins*23' 10.25 (2.0)CASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
4.19+Alex Cannon23' 2 PR (.0)CAEVO Track ClubMay 06Oxy Invite
5.11Josh Farmer23' 0 PR (2.2)CARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.17-18Nikolas Bracken22' 1.75 PRNVNevada GazzellesJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Kieron Hatchett22' 1.25 PRNVVegas Valley TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Christian Jackson22' 0.5 PRNVNevada GazzellesJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.19+Thomas FitzSimons Jr*21' 11.75 PR (1.4)CASanta Barbara TrackJun 22USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1)
10.15-16Matthew Zimmer21' 11 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.19+Chris Benard53' 5.75CAChula Vista EliteApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.12Ryan Sanders51' 0.25 PRCACheetahs International TrackApr 15Beach Invitational (Day 2)
3.17-18Kieron Hatchett43' 9.5 PRNVVegas Valley TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.15-16Titan Ruotolo43' 8.5 PRCALeap Squad TrackJun 04Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational
5.11Josh Farmer43' 8 PRCARancho BernardoApr 20MC At RB
6.15-16Namir Hemphill43' 5.5 PRUnattachedJan 21Arcadia All-Comers
7.17-18Kyle Plonski42' 8.25 PRCAOrange County HeatJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Cahari Allen41' 8 PR (.7)CALancasterMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
9.17-18Michael Hull-Littlejohn41' 7CACTG DevelopmentFeb 04Balboa Track Classic
10.17-18Mikhail Browne41' 5.75 PRCALions Track ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lb
1.11Silas Hurst202' 8 PRUnattachedJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Mason Crane185' 1.75CACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Jake Arnold165' 3 PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.17-18Christopher Heinemann140' 5.5 PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.15-16Corey Moore Jr138' 2.75 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.17-18Jacob Searles119' 9 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.17-18Cole White97' 0.5 PRCACal Coast TrackJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.17-18Nicholas Crisp90' 6.25 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.17-18Brian Clark Jr89' 1.75 PRNVThrowers Respect Field & TrackJun 11USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.15-16Bryan Burroughs87' 10 PRCAI.E. Stallions Track/Field & XC ClubJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Decathlon Score
1.11Josh Farmer6375 PRCARancho BernardoApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
2.19+Thomas Hopkins5678CASanta Barbara TrackApr 20Princeton Outdoor Multi-Event Meet
3.11Andrew Higgins2529 PRCAEl CapitanJun 11Decatlon / Heptalon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.