Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Cody George11.44c PRMTJeffersonApr 24Helena
2.12Zach Evans11.74c PRMTSeeley-SwanMay 09District 7B & 13C
12Ryan Turley11.74c PRMTHamiltonApr 05TNT
12Bryce Shows11.74c PRMTEnnisApr 19Seeley Swan
11David Cahoon11.74c PRMTSeeley-SwanMay 03Seeley Swan
6.12Andrew Smith11.84cMTLoyola-Sacred HeartApr 05TNT
10Jonny Dilworth11.84cMTFrenchtownApr 05TNT
11Ethan May11.84c PRMTFairfieldApr 03Alberton/Drummond Invite
9.11Tel Menard11.94cMTLincolnMay 09District 7B & 13C
12David Repke11.94c PRMTSuperiorApr 05TNT
10Neil Mannix11.94cMTDrummondMay 09District 7B & 13C
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Cody George23.04c PRMTJeffersonApr 24Helena
2.12Bo McGurran23.44c PRMTCascadeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
3.11Bryce Carver23.54c PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 05TNT
4.12Zach Evans23.64c PRMTSeeley-SwanMay 09District 7B & 13C
5.12Andrew Smith23.74c PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 09District 7B & 13C
6.12Justin Clark23.84c PRMTSheridanApr 26John Tomich Invitational
7.11Jordan Tubbs23.94c PRMTDrummondMay 09District 7B & 13C
11Jake Caka23.94c PRMTAnacondaApr 26John Tomich Invitational
9.12Charlie McDonald24.04c PRMTGraniteApr 03Alberton/Drummond Invite
10Jonny Dilworth24.04cMTFrenchtownApr 05TNT
10Andrew Dorn24.04cMTHamiltonApr 05TNT
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Bo McGurran50.64c PRMTCascadeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
2.12Bryce Shows51.34c PRMTEnnisApr 19Seeley Swan
3.12Patrick Casey51.64c PRMTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
4.10Seth Marshall52.34cMTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
5.11Jonathan Olsen52.44c PRMTJeffersonMay 01Lions Club Top 8
6.11Bryce Carver52.54cMTBeaverhead CountyApr 05TNT
7.12Ryan Turley52.84c PRMTHamiltonApr 19Seeley Swan
8.11Kole Olsen53.04c PRMTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
9.12Cody Harris53.14c PRMTBroadwaterApr 19Seeley Swan
10.12Jeff Bucholz53.24c PRMTCharloMay 03Seeley Swan
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Chris Mai1:59.3h PRMTVictorMay 03Seeley Swan
2.11Jonathan Olsen2:01.5h PRMTJeffersonMay 17Northern B Divisional
3.12Patrick Casey2:01.6h PRMTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
4.11Chris Jones2:02.3h PRMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
5.12Bryce Shows2:03.3h PRMTEnnisApr 19Seeley Swan
6.12Jeff Bucholz2:04.2h PRMTCharloMay 03Seeley Swan
7.12Paul Abrahamsen2:04.3h PRMTDarbyMay 09District 7B & 13C
8.10Steven Rehbein2:04.7h PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 09District 7B & 13C
9.11Wyatt Lawrence2:04.9h PRMTHamiltonApr 19Seeley Swan
10.12Mike Morris2:05.1h PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Chris Mai4:30.3h PRMTVictorMay 03Seeley Swan
2.12Paul Abrahamsen4:32.6h PRMTDarbyMay 03Seeley Swan
3.10Seth Garbett4:41.4hMTDarbyMay 03Seeley Swan
4.12Shane Donaldson4:42.0h PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
5.10Mike Evans4:42.1hMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 09District 7B & 13C
6.11Matt Stout4:42.4hMTDarbyMay 03Seeley Swan
7.12Jacob Naegeli4:45.3h PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
8.12Mike Morris4:46.6h PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
9.12Logun Norris4:46.7h PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 26John Tomich Invitational
10.12Daniel Lombardi4:47.4h PRMTPowell CountyMay 09District 7B & 13C
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Paul Abrahamsen10:16.0h PRMTDarbyMay 09District 7B & 13C
2.10Seth Garbett10:17.3hMTDarbyMay 09District 7B & 13C
3.11Matt Stout10:23.0h PRMTDarbyMay 09District 7B & 13C
4.12Shane Donaldson10:24.5h PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
5.10Mike Evans10:25.4h PRMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 09District 7B & 13C
6.12Daniel Lombardi10:31.4h PRMTPowell CountyMay 09District 7B & 13C
7.12Logun Norris10:34.5h PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 26John Tomich Invitational
8.9Sean Abrahamsen10:34.9hMTDarbyMay 09District 7B & 13C
9.10Jager Warner10:39.6hMTBroadwaterMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
10.12Ben Jessop10:44.9h PRMTHamiltonApr 05TNT
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tel Reynolds15.54c PRMTDrummondMay 03Seeley Swan
2.11Mick Miller15.64cMTFairfieldMay 03Seeley Swan
3.10Slater Powell15.84cMTCorvallisApr 05TNT
4.11Ethan May16.64c PRMTFairfieldApr 03Alberton/Drummond Invite
5.10Cody Nitchske16.74cMTCharloMay 03Seeley Swan
6.12Brian Schenavar16.84c PRMTThompson FallsApr 19Seeley Swan
7.11Brendan King16.94cMTPowell CountyMay 03Seeley Swan
12Clark Irvin16.94c PRMTConradMay 03Seeley Swan
9.12Jason Flemmer17.04c PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
10.10Jamie Engeldrum17.14c PRMTRonanApr 19Seeley Swan
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tel Reynolds40.24c PRMTDrummondMay 09District 7B & 13C
2.11Mick Miller41.14c PRMTFairfieldMay 17Northern B Divisional
3.12Clark Irvin42.04c PRMTConradMay 10District 1-B 2008 Boys/Girls
4.12Joe Ingram42.14c PRMTSheridanApr 26John Tomich Invitational
5.10Cody Nitchske42.44cMTCharloMay 03Seeley Swan
11Brendan King42.44cMTPowell CountyMay 03Seeley Swan
7.11Jesse Hay42.64c PRMTNoxonMay 03Seeley Swan
8.11Ethan May42.74c PRMTFairfieldApr 03Alberton/Drummond Invite
9.11Jordan Tubbs42.94c PRMTDrummondMay 03Seeley Swan
10.12Shane Conover43.14c PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 26John Tomich Invitational
12Matt Block43.14c PRMTFrenchtownApr 19Seeley Swan
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Cody George
Kohl Jones
Josh Soldiers
Jonathan Olsen
45.34cMTJeffersonMay 17Northern B Divisional
-David Cahoon
Aaron Morse
Shawn Evans
Zach Evans
45.34cMTSeeley-SwanMay 03Seeley Swan
3.-Relay Team45.34MTAnacondaApr 17Salmon Invitational
4.-Ryan Turley
Kyle Crowley
Devin Leonardi
Andrew Dorn
45.44cMTHamiltonApr 05TNT
5.-Cody Russell
Robert Sawyer
Bryce Carver
Jake McGinley
45.54cMTBeaverhead CountyApr 26John Tomich Invitational
6.-Neil Mannix
Jordan Tubbs
Tel Reynolds
Dalton Morris
45.94cMTDrummondMay 03Seeley Swan
7.-Relay Team46.04cMTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
8.-Joe Ingram
Justin Clark
Mike Buyan
Casey Crippen
46.14cMTSheridanApr 26John Tomich Invitational
9.-Relay Team46.44cMTFairfieldMay 17Northern B Divisional
10.-Wade Kelly
Erik Lenington
Gert Marais
Chris Jones
46.54cMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
-Brian Schenavar
Taylor Bradley
Hayden Cristaldi
Connor O'Callagan
46.54cMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
-Eric Bissett
Eric Taylor
Tyler Swanson
Cody Burdett
46.54cMTVictorMay 03Seeley Swan
-Relay Team46.54cMTCharloMay 03Seeley Swan
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team3:36.8hMTCharloMay 03Seeley Swan
2.-Patrick Casey
John Elsenpeter
Seth Marshall
Kole Olsen
3:37.2hMTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
3.-Tyler Holley
Allen McCarty
Wyatt Lawrence
Ryan Turley
3:37.4hMTHamiltonApr 05TNT
4.-Tyler Ward
Trevor Lane
Dan Castro
Matt Thibault
3:38.1hMTBelgradeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
5.-Joe Ingram
Casey Crippen
Rhett Rosenthal
James Huffield
3:38.3hMTSheridanApr 26John Tomich Invitational
6.-Cody George
John Towle
Kohl Jones
Jonathan Olsen
3:39.2hMTJeffersonMay 17Northern B Divisional
7.-Wade Kelly
Matthew Dyrland-Marquis
Chris Jones
Gert Marais
3:39.4hMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
8.-Kyle Felsman
Jacob Trujillo
Scott Fisher
Wyatt O'Neill
3:40.0hMTArleeMay 16Divisional (fri/sat)
9.-Mike Evans
Erik Kappelman
Andrew Smith
Meyer Zins
3:40.1hMTLoyola-Sacred HeartMay 09District 7B & 13C
-Cody Burdett
Chris Mai
Eric Taylor
Eric Bissett
3:40.1hMTVictorMay 09District 7B & 13C
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dalton Sybrant53' 11MTCorvallisApr 05TNT
2.12David Phillips52' 2.5 PRMTPowell CountyApr 26John Tomich Invitational
3.12Nick Clark50' 0.5 PRMTSheridanApr 26John Tomich Invitational
4.12Jason Shaw49' 2 PRMTThompson FallsApr 19Seeley Swan
5.11Zach Balcom49' 1MTLoyola-Sacred HeartApr 19Seeley Swan
6.12Nigel Anselmi47' 8 PRMTBelgradeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
12Justin Clark47' 8 PRMTSheridanApr 26John Tomich Invitational
8.12Tyler Samuelson46' 10.5 PRMTBelgradeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
9.11Kyland Santos45' 9 PRMTBroadwaterMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
10.11Ethan Tweet45' 7.5 PRMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dalton Sybrant169' 4 PRMTCorvallisApr 05TNT
2.12David Phillips166' 2 PRMTPowell CountyMay 09District 7B & 13C
3.9Brandon Forson155' 1MTPowell CountyMay 09District 7B & 13C
4.12Chris J Jessop154' 0 PRMTCorvallisApr 05TNT
5.10Sean Ferriter147' 10MTButte Central CatholicApr 05TNT
6.11Orin Johnson147' 0 PRMTCut BankMay 10District 1-B 2008 Boys/Girls
7.12Nigel Anselmi140' 10 PRMTBelgradeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
8.10Sean Condon139' 10MTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
9.11Ethan Tweet139' 1 PRMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
10.11Kyland Santos138' 6MTBroadwaterMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Jason Flemmer179' 1 PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
2.12Canyon Parcell169' 0 PRMTSeeley-SwanApr 19Seeley Swan
3.11Aaron Palmer168' 11MTTroyApr 05TNT
4.12Dennis Jessop168' 0 PRMTCorvallisApr 05TNT
5.11Mitch Thompson165' 3MTPlainsApr 05TNT
6.12Davey Velasquez164' 5 PRMTFrenchtownApr 05TNT
7.12Nathan Stone163' 1 PRMTSeeley-SwanMay 09District 7B & 13C
8.11Orin Johnson162' 11 PRMTCut BankMay 10District 1-B 2008 Boys/Girls
9.12Phillip Brovold162' 1 PRMTClark Fork(Alberton/Superior)May 09District 7B & 13C
10.12Terry Nau161' 3 PRMTFrenchtownApr 05TNT
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Mick Miller6' 2MTFairfieldApr 12Fairfield Invite @ Memorial
12Josh Barta6' 2 PRMTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
11Wyatt O'Neill6' 2 PRMTArleeMay 16Divisional (fri/sat)
4.11Chris Jones6' 1 PRMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
5.12Pat Burt6' 0 PRMTButte Central CatholicApr 26John Tomich Invitational
12Matt Block6' 0 PRMTFrenchtownApr 05TNT
10Alex Mitchell6' 0MTFlorence-CarltonMay 03Seeley Swan
8.11Clay Pape5' 10 PRMTStevensvilleApr 05TNT
11Casey Nickol5' 10 PRMTShelbyMay 10District 1-B 2008 Boys/Girls
10Dillon Fryxell5' 10MTPlainsApr 05TNT
11Devin Major5' 10 PRMTAnacondaApr 17Salmon Invitational
10Josh Heimbaugh5' 10 PRMTPowell CountyApr 05TNT
12Dylan Whiting5' 10 PRMTBeaverhead CountyApr 05TNT
12Wade Kelly5' 10 PRMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
12Brandon Farwick5' 10 PRMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
12Zach Evans5' 10MTSeeley-SwanMay 03Seeley Swan
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brian Schenavar14' 10 PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
2.11Daniel Woodland13' 3 PRMTCascadeMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
3.12Marcus Lussy12' 6 PRMTAnacondaApr 26John Tomich Invitational
12JP Toussaint12' 6 PRMTCharloApr 19Seeley Swan
10Neil Mannix12' 6 PRMTDrummondApr 19Seeley Swan
6.10Chance Firestone12' 3MTCharloMay 03Seeley Swan
7.12Alex Martin12' 0 PRMTHamiltonApr 19Seeley Swan
11Easton Padden12' 0MTLaurelApr 26John Tomich Invitational
12Leland Bartlett12' 0 PRMTSeeley-SwanApr 05TNT
10.12Jeremiah Almos11' 6 PRMTCascadeMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
11Jason Burt11' 6 PRMTBelgradeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
10Marcus Fisher11' 6 PRMTAnacondaApr 26John Tomich Invitational
11Mike Kidwiler11' 6 PRMTThompson FallsApr 19Seeley Swan
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Bo McGurran20' 9.5 PRMTCascadeMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
2.12Jordan Johnson20' 3.75 PRMTClark Fork(Alberton/Superior)May 03Seeley Swan
3.11James Wemple20' 3MTClark Fork(Alberton/Superior)Apr 05TNT
4.9Riley Shaw19' 10.5MTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
11Chris Molzhon19' 10.5 PRMTThompson FallsMay 03Seeley Swan
6.12Matt Ritter19' 10 PRMTButte Central CatholicApr 26John Tomich Invitational
7.11Devin Leonardi19' 9.25 PRMTHamiltonApr 05TNT
8.11Tyler Wilde19' 7.75MTFrenchtownApr 05TNT
9.11Scott Harper19' 7MTTroyApr 05TNT
10.12Casey Berntsen19' 5 PRMTParkApr 26John Tomich Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Canyon Parcell42' 5.5 PRMTSeeley-SwanMay 09District 7B & 13C
2.12Matt Block42' 5 PRMTFrenchtownApr 05TNT
3.11Tyler Wilde42' 1 PRMTFrenchtownApr 19Seeley Swan
4.11Wyatt O'Neill41' 10MTArleeMay 23State
5.11James Wemple41' 5MTClark Fork(Alberton/Superior)Apr 19Seeley Swan
6.11Aaron Palmer41' 2.5MTTroyApr 05TNT
7.10Kyle Felsman41' 2 PRMTArleeMay 16Divisional (fri/sat)
8.11Isaac Hunter41' 1MTStevensvilleApr 05TNT
12Brandon Farwick41' 1 PRMTFort BentonMay 10District 6-B 2008 Boys/Girls
10.12Bo McGurran41' 0 PRMTCascadeApr 26John Tomich Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.