Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Dondra Swint10.84 PRFLFastlane TrackJul 15Ernie Sims Invitational
2.17-18Ish'mar Wilson10.99 PRFLFastlane TrackJul 15Ernie Sims Invitational
3.Dominick Robinson11.02 PR (.1)FLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
4.17-18Kevin Edram11.14 PRFLFastlane TrackJul 15Ernie Sims Invitational
5.11Jahbril Boone11.16 PR (-1.2)UnattachedJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Henri Gainer11.30 PRFLArnoldFeb 18Panhandle Open
7.11Wavel Hinds11.32 PR (-.5)FLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
8.15-16Derrick Cruikshank11.35 PRFLFastlane TrackJul 15Ernie Sims Invitational
9.Maurice Dawson11.46 PR (.1)FLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
10.-JaQunte Shubert11.49 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ryan Saint-Germain21.42 PR (1.9)FLNext Level TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
2.17-18Dondra Swint22.36 PR (-1.4)FLFastlane TrackJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Wavel Hinds22.46 PR (.0)FLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
4.Dominick Robinson22.50 PR (-1.9)FLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
5.11Jahbril Boone22.60 PR (-.6)UnattachedJun 18USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.-JaQunte Shubert23.03 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
7.-Darien Douglas23.11 PR (.9)UnattachedMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
8.10Henri Gainer23.17 PRFLArnoldMar 16Bay County Championships
9.Maurice Dawson23.46 PR (-.7)FLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
10.Leroy Scarver Jr23.57 PR (-1.9)FLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.Leroy Scarver Jr50.58 PRFLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
2.8Rohan Hamilton51.61 PRFLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
3.-JaQunte Shubert51.65 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
4.17-18Jalen Chance52.33 PRFLEpitomeJun 18USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Talik Jeffers53.80 PRFLRunning TigersJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
6.Devvin Dicken54.04 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
7.Jayden Green54.15 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
8.Alvin Walker54.51 PRFLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
9.13-14Warren Wilson54.53 PRFLGainesville StridersJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
10.15-16Cameron Crawford55.19 PRFLEpitomeJun 18USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Amir Warren1:57.96 PRFLNext Level TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
2.-Laduarus Tellis2:04.95 PRFLPolk County EliteApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
3.17-18Dillon Roberson2:08.96 PRFLEpitomeApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
4.Richard Whatley2:10.25 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
5.Zion Mixson2:12.03 PRFLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
6.7Jayden Gethers2:12.05 PRFLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
7.7Humberto Rameriez2:14.20 PRFLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
8.13-14Warren Wilson2:16.87 PRFLGainesville StridersApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
9.13-14Ke'Andre Jackson2:19.73 PRFLPolk County EliteApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
10.11-12Robert Wilson2:21.74 PRFLSkillz Elite TrainingApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.17-18Terenthen Parker5:09.85 PRFLMilers Running Club & CampJun 23Broward Elite Athletic Club Meet #1
2.15-16Maxwell Rudolph5:55.27 PRFLMilers Running Club & CampJun 23Broward Elite Athletic Club Meet #1
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.3Anton Matchev10:53.52 PRUnattachedMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
2.17-18Terenthen Parker13:40.48 PRFLMilers Running Club & CampJun 23Broward Elite Athletic Club Meet #1
3.15-16Maxwell Rudolph14:01.88 PRFLMilers Running Club & CampJun 23Broward Elite Athletic Club Meet #1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Wavel Hinds15.10 PR (.6)FLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
2.Braden Porter20.35 PR (-1.0)FLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
3.Zion Mixson21.21 PR (-1.0)FLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
4.Kevin Greene22.44 PR (-1.0)FLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Austin Thompson41.04 PRFLTimber CreekApr 12FHSAA 4A District 4 Championships
2.8Jerry Philippe42.91 PRFLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
3.12Romain Allen45.00 PRFLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
4.9Jahari Howell48.41 PRFLOvertake TrackMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team42.87FLFastlane TrackJun 25AAU Region 10 Qualifier
2.Deondre Randall
Elijah Porter
Eric Triplett
Marquise Kaigler
48.94FLBlazin' RavenzJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
3.C'Ylan Ferguson
Christopher Brown
Darian Owens
Kenneth Nelson
50.67FLGainesville StridersJun 03AAU Florida District Qualifier
4.Devin McClary
De'Quon King
Ja'Quon King
Marquiz Smiley
51.57FLEpitomeJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
5.G'Ovanni Robinson
Khalan Davis
Khameron Sanford
Walter Flounory
56.48FLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
6.Relay Team1:01.38FLQuincy WildcatsApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Elon Grant
Quieton Nelson
Stephenson Fleuriot
Tyler Drew
3:31.26FLFastlane TrackJun 25AAU Region 10 Qualifier
2.Isaiah Shaw
Jerry Philippe
Matthew Mckenzie
Romain Allen
3:34.85FLOvertake TrackAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.Jayden Green
Julian Tillman
Kamal Rustom
Mason Hedden
3:55.61FLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
4.11-12Relay Team4:24.79FLEpitomeJun 18USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.Relay Team4:45.54FLGainesville StridersMay 13YOUNG ACHIEVERS RELAY GAMES
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.13-14Malik Golden43' 0.25 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
2.13-14MIchael Trimble37' 3.25 PRFLEpitomeJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
3.Devin Strawder35' 6 PRFLRunning TigersJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
4.Del'Kendrick Allen33' 10 PRFLBig Bend Elite Track TeamApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
5.Braden Porter32' 7.75 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
6.Devonte Allen32' 5 PRFLBig Bend Elite Track TeamApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
7.Dematres Jackson31' 11 PRFLBig Bend Elite Track TeamApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
8.Zion Mixson29' 11 PRFLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
9.13-14Tony Canfall29' 4.25 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
10.11-12Josiah Dunlap28' 0.5 PRFLShaldera Track ClubJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.13-14Malik Golden122' 3 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
2.Del'Kendrick Allen106' 4.75 PRFLBig Bend Elite Track TeamJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
3.13-14MIchael Trimble100' 8.75 PRFLEpitomeJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
4.Braden Porter95' 4 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
5.13-14Tony Canfall88' 5.75 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
6.Devin Strawder75' 9.5 PRFLRunning TigersJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
7.Devonte Allen71' 2 PRFLBig Bend Elite Track TeamJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
8.4Darian Owens64' 2 PRFLGainesville StridersApr 29Big Bend Striders Invitational
9.11-12Jonah-Nehemiah Young63' 11.75 PRFLGainesville StridersJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
10.11-12Daniel Page60' 0.75 PRFLShaldera Track ClubJun 103rd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Track Club Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Jalen Chance5' 10.75 PRFLEpitomeJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11Austin Thompson5' 9FLTimber CreekApr 04Metro East Championships
3.Jayden Green5' 3.75 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
4.Kevin Greene5' 3 PRFLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
5.Maurice Dawson5' 1.75 PRFLTorrin LawrenceJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
Jaylen Smith5' 1.75 PRFLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
7.Zion Mixson4' 9 PRFLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
8.Braden Porter4' 7 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
9.9-10Richard Grooms4' 1.25 PRFLWarriors EliteJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
10.9-10Xavier Cotton3' 11.25 PRFLEpitomeJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Gregory Skage15' 11.75 PRFLThin Air VaultMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
2.Stone Baker15' 1 PRFLThin Air VaultJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11Austin Thompson14' 11.25 PRFLTimber CreekMay 06FHSAA 4A State Championships
Davis Ott14' 11.25 PRFLThin Air VaultJun 18USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.-Stone Baker14' 5.25 PRFLThin Air VaultJun 18USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.10Weyland Alleva13' 5.75 PRFLThin Air VaultMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
7.10Wyland Alleva13' 5.5 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
8.11Caleb Deckert12' 6 PRFLThin Air VaultMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
Braden Porter12' 6 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
10.9Noah St. Pierre11' 11.75 PRFLThin Air VaultMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Juan Trinidad22' 7.25 PRFLThin Air VaultMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
2.17-18Jalen Chance22' 2.5 PR (-.1)FLEpitomeJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Ish'mar Wilson20' 9.5 PRFLFastlane TrackJul 15Ernie Sims Invitational
4.Domictress Robinson19' 7.75 PRFLTorrin LawrenceMay 13YOUNG ACHIEVERS RELAY GAMES
5.Simeon Price19' 3 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
6.Dominick Robinson19' 2.75 PRFLTorrin LawrenceMay 13YOUNG ACHIEVERS RELAY GAMES
7.-JaQunte Shubert19' 2 PRFLSt. Pete NitroApr 22Empire Athletics/Windspeed Invitational
8.Devvin Dicken18' 2.5 PRFLGolden Elite TrackJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
9.Eric Triplett17' 10.5 PRFLBlazin' RavenzJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
10.15-16Quieton Nelson17' 3 PRFLFastlane TrackJul 15Ernie Sims Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Juan Trinidad44' 2 PRFLThin Air VaultMay 27Flo Golden South Classic
2.17-18Jalen Chance43' 8.75 PR (1.5)FLEpitomeJul 09USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Trevor Hunt34' 1.75FLShaldera Track ClubJun 25AAU Region 9 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.