Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Grayson Collins10.83 PR (1.4)LAShreveport Speed Track ClubApr 08McNeese Spring Time Classic
2.15-16Rodney Johnson10.99 PRLAMarrero TrojansMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
3.12Ramiro Alvarez11.03 PR (1.4)LAShreveport Speed Track ClubApr 15East Texas Invitational
4.15-16Robert Sears11.19 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
17-18Rasharad Honeycutt11.19 PRLASt Bernard RoadrunnersMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
6.17-18Del'Vonte Green11.46 PRLAMarrero TrojansMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
7.15-16Elvin Joseph11.52 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
8.15-16Dwayne Lewis11.55 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
9.17-18Vernon Langley III11.59 PRLALouisiana Pelican Elite Jun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
10.15-16Jacolby Hankton11.60 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.15-16Rodney Johnson22.01 PRLAMarrero TrojansMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
2.17-18Tae'Jon Brown22.55 PRLAPress Park TrackMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
3.15-16Robert Sears22.93 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
4.17-18Billy Givens23.08 PR (-1.3)LAProSource Track ClubJun 10USATF Southern Association Championships
5.17-18Del'Vonte Green23.17 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
6.17-18Mark Emilien23.21 PRLAPress Park TrackMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
7.17-18Albert Dillon23.31 PR (.4)LAPress Park TrackJun 10USATF Southern Association Championships
8.15-16Elvin Joseph23.56 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
9.17-18Robert Hampton23.81 PRLASt Bernard RoadrunnersMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
10.17-18Jarvis Wells23.95 PRLAMarrero TrojansMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Billy Givens50.73 PRLAProSource Track ClubJun 10USATF Southern Association Championships
2.17-18Mark Emilien51.70 PRLAPress Park TrackJul 01Press Park Championship Ring Classic
3.15-16Robert Sears52.46 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackMay 20Fertile Crescent Pediatric Classic
4.17-18Del'Vonte Green52.51 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
5.17-18Robert Hampton53.49 PRLASt Bernard RoadrunnersMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
6.15-16Destin Mack54.30 PRLAPress Park TrackJul 01Press Park Championship Ring Classic
7.17-18Tae'Jon Brown54.49 PRLAPress Park TrackJun 17Greater King David Earnest Hollins Challenge
8.17-18Jarvis Wells54.55 PRLAMarrero TrojansMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
9.15-16Damian Alexander54.56 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
10.13-14Santana Richardson55.63 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.17-18Elden Bontemps2:07.62 PRLAPress Park TrackJun 10USATF Southern Association Championships
2.15-16Damian Alexander2:12.28 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackJul 01Press Park Championship Ring Classic
3.Guillermo Rodriguez2:20.10 PRLAPress Park TrackJul 01Press Park Championship Ring Classic
4.11-12Jaden Gibson2:20.94 PRLAProSource Track ClubJul 09USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
5.17-18Mark Emilien2:23.41 PRLAPress Park TrackMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
6.17-18Albert Dillon2:23.95 PRLAPress Park TrackMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
7.15-16Xavien Smith2:24.18 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.13-14Jayce Wimbish2:24.46 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.15-16Scott Aldridge2:25.98 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.Chevez Durham Jr2:27.03 PRLAPress Park TrackJul 01Press Park Championship Ring Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Jarvis Wells23.06 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.05LAShreveport Speed Track ClubApr 08McNeese Spring Time Classic
2.Relay Team44.23LAMarrero TrojansJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
3.Dalyn Hill
Damian Alexander
Jerome Holden
Robert Sears
47.87LALouisiana Storm TrackMay 20Fertile Crescent Pediatric Classic
4.Jalee Houston
Phil Simmons
Justin Doyle
Ramond Stevens
48.41LANORDC - Pontchartrain ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
5.Relay Team49.23LANORDC - Harrell PlaygroundApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
6.Sha'keeve Woolridge
Carl Wilson
Keyron Ross Jr.
Destyn Pazon
50.01LANORDC - Norman PlaygroundApr 22NORDC West Conference Championship
7.Terrold Jerome Jr
Lamikal Nelson
William Bostick
Shawn LeBlanc
54.28LANORDC - Joe W. Brown ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
8.Tyree Arso
Amonte Reed
Cobey Jones
Ricardo Jamison
59.93LANORDC - Bodenger PlaygroundApr 22NORDC West Conference Championship
9.Anthony Jones Jr.
Whitney Nero
Ivan Robinson
Nickolas Thomas II
1:02.96LANORDC - Sampson PlaygroundApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
10.Ja'Quan Frazier
Quentin Hills
Shane Coleman
Willie Mack
1:03.46LAPress Park TrackJul 01Press Park Championship Ring Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:43.82LAMarrero TrojansJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
2.Elden Bontemps
Albert Dillon
Tae'Jon Brown
Mark Emilien
3:49.38LAPress Park TrackJun 10USATF Southern Association Championships
3.Ronald Lewis, III
Kendric Williams
James Manganello, III
DeQuon Leiws
4:12.48LANORDC - Harrell PlaygroundApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
4.Elijah Williams
Darian Chesnut Jr.
Shawn LeBlanc
Leoance Williams III
4:15.20LANORDC - Joe W. Brown ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
5.Cortez Williams
James Jones
Jayden Miller
Le'roy Paige, Jr.
4:18.63LANORDC - Pontchartrain ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
6.Relay Team5:20.17LANORDC - Norman PlaygroundApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Nai'Jaul Hawkins40' 4.75 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Elijah West26' 11.25 PRLABaton Rouge HomeschoolMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
3.6UErvin Fletcher24' 3 PRLA225 StarsApr 22US Express Academy Sports and Outdoors Developmental Meet
4.6UJayden Randazzo19' 5.5 PRLA225 StarsApr 22US Express Academy Sports and Outdoors Developmental Meet
5.11-12Levi Beeson14' 7.25 PRLABaton Rouge HomeschoolApr 22US Express Academy Sports and Outdoors Developmental Meet
6.7-8Brayden Ballard11' 3.5 PRLABaton Rouge HomeschoolApr 22US Express Academy Sports and Outdoors Developmental Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Nai'Jaul Hawkins110' 9.25 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.9-10Xaden Thomas39' 3.25 PRLANORDC - Pontchartrain ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
3.9-10Bryant Tardy32' 3.5 PRLANORDC - Pontchartrain ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.17-18Damon Herod6' 0.5 PRLALouisiana Pelican Elite Jun 10USATF Southern Association Championships
2.13-14Jalee Houston5' 10 PRLANORDC - Pontchartrain ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
3.FrJustin Flannery5' 5 PRLASt Bernard RoadrunnersMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
4.15-16Damian Alexander5' 3 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
5.13-14Hasani Matthews5' 1 PRLANORDC - Pontchartrain ParkApr 29NORDC City-Wide Championship
6.11Darnell Edwards4' 11 PRLAPress Park TrackJun 17Greater King David Earnest Hollins Challenge
7.12Tyrone Banks4' 11 PRLASt Bernard RoadrunnersMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
8.6UIvan Fletcher4' 5 PRLA225 StarsApr 22US Express Academy Sports and Outdoors Developmental Meet
9.13-14Samuel Harrell4' 2 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Kroix Jones4' 0 PRLATop Gun TrackJun 25AAU Regional 16 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.13-14Aiden McCrary7' 5.75 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 10USATF Southern Association Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Damon Herod20' 10.5 PRLALouisiana Pelican Elite Jun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Robert Sears19' 7.75 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackJul 01Press Park Championship Ring Classic
3.FrJustin Flannery19' 7.5 PRLASt Bernard RoadrunnersMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
4.15-16Ta'Ron Traylor18' 8.75 PRLAUltimate PerformanceJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.13-14Santana Richardson18' 8 PRLALouisiana Storm TrackJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
6.17-18Vernon Langley III18' 6 PRLALouisiana Pelican Elite Jun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
7.15-16Jamon Toney18' 2.5 PRLAMarrero TrojansJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
8.15-16Frankie Dorsey17' 5.5 PRLALouisiana Pelican Elite Jun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.11-12Sincir Porter17' 3 PRLARiver Parish Hornets YouthJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
10.13-14Kendric Williams17' 0.75 PRLANORDC - Harrell PlaygroundApr 22NORDC West Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.FrJustin Flannery45' 8.5 PRLASt Bernard RoadrunnersMay 27Road Runners Summer Classic - 20th Anniversary
2.15-16Zorian Littleberry43' 5.75 PRLAProSource Track ClubJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Damon Herod41' 4.5 PR (1.7)LALouisiana Pelican Elite Jul 09USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.-Jeremiah Lara34' 7.75 PRLATop Gun TrackJun 10AAU District Qualifier - Arkansas
5.11-12Ty'Jon Monroe27' 8.5 PRLARiver Parish Hornets YouthJun 04Louisiana Governor's Games
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.