Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.15-16Noah Stallworth10.98 PRMIGR_Track Club/GR FIREJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
2.15-16Ralph Donaldson11.24 PRMIThink Detroit PalJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
-Zachary Distefano11.24 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
4.-Joshua Nelson11.32 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
5.9Christopher Chuparkoff11.34 PR (-1.3)MISpirit of PreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.17-18Brian Stump11.73 PRMIGreat LakesJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
7.15-16Andre' Saffore11.77 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
8.15-16Myles Edwards11.88 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
9.15-16Aquari Walker12.01 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
10.15-16James Kimble12.18 PRMIGreat LakesJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
15-16James Warren12.18 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Matthew Moorer21.82 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.-Joshua Nelson22.43 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
3.15-16Ralph Donaldson22.69 PRMIThink Detroit PalJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
4.15-16Noah Stallworth22.89 PRMIGR_Track Club/GR FIREJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
5.-Zachary Distefano22.98 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
6.15-16Andre' Saffore23.68 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
7.13-14Semaj Shelton23.74 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
8.17-18Brian Stump23.77 PRMIGreat LakesJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
9.13-14Michael Stritzinge23.83 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
10.15-16James Warren25.03 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.-Matthew Moorer48.60 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.Christopher Chuparkoff49.55 PRMISalineJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.13-14Semaj Shelton51.63 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
4.Jacob Brunty52.43 PRMISalineJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.13-14Michael Stritzinge53.08 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
6.15-16Myles Edwards53.51 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
7.-Brandon Bell54.70 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
8.17-18Chandler Ault56.14c PRMIFleet Feet TrackMay 09MICAA 2017 HS #02
9.15-16James Warren56.85 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
10.15-16Noah Stallworth57.79 PRMIGR_Track Club/GR FIREJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Jalen Smith1:55.52 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.11Anthony DeKraker1:58.09MISalineApr 25SEC Red: Monroe @ Saline
3.12Toby Mepham1:58.23 PRMISalineMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.12Aidan Carichner1:58.80 PRMISalineMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
5.11Joshua Cook1:59.21 PRMISalineMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
6.12Ryan Yaklin2:00.82 PRMISalineMay 12SEC Red: Divisional Finals
7.12Derek Liemohn2:01.51 PRMISalineMay 05Golden Triangle Invitational
8.15-16Nathan Truss2:04.24 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
9.10Jevin Nishioka2:04.93MISalineMay 01SEC Red: Saline & Bedford @ Huron
10.-Brandon Bell2:08.86 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Anthony DeKraker4:14.41 PRMISalineMay 30Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.10Jevin Nishioka4:27.43 PRMISalineMay 12SEC Red: Divisional Finals
3.12Aidan Carichner4:27.97 PRMISalineMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
4.11Joshua Cook4:28.46 PRMISalineMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 03-1 @ Saline
5.12Derek Liemohn4:36.11 PRMISalineMay 13Eagle Last Chance Qualifier
6.12Toby Mepham4:42.54 PRMISalineApr 18SEC RED AAP @ Saline
7.9-10Noah Graham6:10.87 PRMIFleet Feet TrackApr 29MICAA 2017 MS #01
8.-Mason Morrell6:17.2h PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJun 21EK Mini Meet #1
9.-Collin Terry6:32.6h PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJun 21EK Mini Meet #1
10.4Sam Scott6:47.5h PRMIFleet Feet TrackMay 13MICAA 2017 #3 MS & HS
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Anthony DeKraker9:24.95MISalineMay 05Golden Triangle Invitational
2.10Jevin Nishioka9:51.14MISalineMay 13Eagle Last Chance Qualifier
3.11Joshua Cook10:08.12MISalineApr 25SEC Red: Monroe @ Saline
4.12Aidan Carichner10:22.23MISalineMay 01SEC Red: Saline & Bedford @ Huron
5.12Toby Mepham10:26.72 PRMISalineMay 01SEC Red: Saline & Bedford @ Huron
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Davion Palmer14.82 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.17-18Nathaneal Wilson15.00 PRMIGreat LakesJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
3.-Jordan Benson15.48 PRMIGreat LakesJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
4.-Phillip Robie15.54 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
5.15-16James Kimble15.70 PRMIGreat LakesJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
6.-Ryan Farr16.41 PRMINext LevelJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
7.15-16Jared Wyzywany17.94 PRMIGreat LakesJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
8.1Charlie Kafoury18.06 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
9.-Tyler Kudlak18.80 PRMINext LevelJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
10.17-18Chandler Ault19.12 PRMIFleet Feet TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.17-18Chandler Ault49.04c PRMIFleet Feet TrackMay 13MICAA 2017 #3 MS & HS
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Connor Hibbard
Robbie Felton
Sean Duffy
Christopher Chuparkoff
43.30MISpirit of PreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Relay Team45.35MIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
3.Relay Team1:01.94cMIFleet Feet TrackMay 13MICAA 2017 #3 MS & HS
4.CALEB MADDEN
LUIS MITCHELL
MICHAEL RITCHIE
GABRIEL RITCHIE
1:03.74cMIHAACHApr 29Red & White Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Davion Palmer
Jalen Smith
Joshua Nelson
Julian Willams
3:18.67MIBlazers TCAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.Spencer Leslie
Sean Duffy
Jacob Brunty
Christopher Chuparkoff
3:22.86MISpirit of PreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Christopher Rupard
Dakota LoPiccolo
Justin Saje
Nathan Parker
3:45.12MI16Ways Track ClubAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Terrence Bell45' 3 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.9Brandon Ross44' 2.5 PRMIMacomb DakotaMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Macomb Dakota
3.-Bradley Hawkins44' 0.75 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
4.17-18Chandler Ault43' 5.25MIFleet Feet TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
5.9Tye Moore38' 2 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 20MHSAA LP Regional 24-3 @ New Haven
6.10Freddie Burr34' 9.5 PRMIDetroit RenaissanceMay 25DPSL City Championship
7.-MAX McPHERSON30' 5 PRMIHAACHApr 29Red & White Invitational
8.11Oscar Traxler28' 1 PRMIFleet Feet TrackMay 13MICAA 2017 #3 MS & HS
9.-Caleb Madden23' 8.5 PRMIHAACHApr 29Red & White Invitational
10.-Joshua McCune21' 2 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJun 21EK Mini Meet #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Chandler Ault153' 7 PRMIFleet Feet TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
2.-Bradley Hawkins120' 5.75 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
3.9Tye Moore119' 4 PRMIMadison Heights Bishop FoleyMay 279th grade Oakland County
4.15-16Terrence Bell118' 4.75 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
5.1Freddie Burr114' 7.5 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
6.9Brandon Ross102' 11MIMacomb DakotaApr 22April Showers Relays
7.11Oscar Traxler81' 0.5 PRMIFleet Feet TrackMay 13MICAA 2017 #3 MS & HS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Sam Ludka6' 2 PRMISnowdogsJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
12Preston Filla6' 2 PRMISpirit of PreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.17-18Chandler Ault6' 0.75 PRMIFleet Feet TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
4.-Jordan Benson5' 9.75 PRMIGreat LakesJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
5.9Justin Saje5' 9MIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 12Mustang Invitational
6.15-16Christopher Brown5' 8 PRMIMichigan Mustangs TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
-Telsone Morriset5' 8 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJun 21EK Mini Meet #1
15-16Ian Trall5' 8 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
9.4Torin Jr. Moore5' 1 PRMINext LevelJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
10.11-12Dolan Gonzales4' 9MISaline Track ClubJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Eric Harris14' 9.5 PRMISpirit of PreJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.-Trevor Stephenson14' 5.5 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
-Jake Mirandette14' 5.5 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
4.-Kyle Nouhan14' 3.5 PRMISalineJun 18New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Colton Emeott14' 1 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJun 21EK Mini Meet #1
6.9Remington Sawade12' 5.5 PRMILandon AthleticsApr 08Bulldog Invite at Ferris State
7.-Brendan Postema12' 0 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJun 21EK Mini Meet #1
8.-Justice Bright11' 11.75 PRMIWest Michigan Track ClubJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
9.-Brian Bolton10' 0MIWest Michigan Track ClubJun 21EK Mini Meet #1
10.6Dolan Gonzales8' 6 PRMISalineApr 27Dexter (Mill Creek) MS at Saline MS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Davion Palmer21' 8 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
2.-Phillip Robie21' 6.25 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
3.9Colton Emeott20' 6.5 PRMIEast KentwoodMay 19MHSAA LP Regional 01-1 @ Loy Norrix
4.17-18Chandler Ault20' 6.5 PRMIFleet Feet TrackJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
5.9Justin Saje19' 3.75 PRMIMacomb Lutheran NorthMay 12Mustang Invitational
6.15-16Aquari Walker19' 3 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
7.-Joshua Nelson18' 10.5 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
8.-Johnny Caldwell17' 11 PRMIBlazers TCJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
9.13-14Jacob Gray17' 5 PRMIBlazers TCJul 08Grand Rapids Youth Invitational
10.4Torin Jr. Moore16' 3.25 PRMINext LevelJul 02AAU Region 12 National Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.