Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11-12Desmond Smith13.81 PR (-.8)MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Deaundre Bailey14.22 PRMSKholen SpeedJul 23Georgia Games
3.9-10Paris Clayton15.07 PR (-.2)MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.9-10Ladarius Smith15.37 PR (-.9)MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.1Daniel Scott16.29 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11-12Desmond Smith27.85 PR (-.5)MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.10Deaundre Bailey29.29 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
3.9-10Jaden Eckford30.45 PR (-2.5)MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.11Tony Hattaway30.71 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
5.11-12Jonah Armstrong31.04 PR (-.6)MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.9-10Ladarius Smith33.00 PR (-2.3)MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.-Tyler Dale34.53 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
8.1Daniel Scott35.28 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9-10Jaden Eckford1:06.96 PRMSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJul 09USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
2.7Elijah Moore1:07.64 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
3.11-12Jonah Armstrong1:09.66 PRMSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.9-10Paris Clayton1:13.64 PRMSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJun 25USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.11Tony Hattaway1:14.99 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
6.-Tyler Dale1:24.12 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
7.2Landon Birge1:25.31 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
8.15-16Joshua Richardson1:37.44 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.15-16Logan Mix21.94 PR (-.7)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.15-16Landon Mix23.25 PR (-1.1)UnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team58.27MSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
2.Paris Clayton
Jaden Eckford
Ladarius Smith
Joseph Thomas
58.93MSGulf Coast Elite EaglesJul 30USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.15-16Joshua Richardson32' 3.75 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
2.15-16Landon Mix30' 2.5 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
3.15-16Logan Mix29' 2 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.15-16Joshua Richardson93' 11 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
2.15-16Landon Mix58' 3 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
3.15-16Logan Mix54' 9 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.2Tristan Colenberg12' 5.5 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
2.3Jaylen Newson12' 0.5 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
3.11Tony Hattaway10' 7 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
4.1Daniel Scott9' 1 PRMSKholen SpeedJun 17AAU Region 11 Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.