Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.-Isaiah Simmons11.33 PRVATri-County TrackJul 23Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.15-16Malik Wiggins11.39 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
3.15-16Jaiden Wesley11.56 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
4.-Ashton King11.62 PRVAProminent AthletesJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
5.Dale Johnson11.72 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
6.15-16Zachary Stockton11.84 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
7.15-16Marques Wilson12.02 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
8.-Joshua Taylor12.17 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
9.15-16Josiah Raphael12.35 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
10.11Jamal Burnell12.36 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.-Joel Bowers23.23 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
2.17-18Jonathan Gray III23.30 PR (3.0)VAInfinite Speed Track & Field Club (IST&FC)Jul 09USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
3.15-16Malik Wiggins23.31 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
4.-Edward Deskins23.49 PRVAInfinite Speed Track & Field Club (IST&FC)Jun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
5.-Isaiah Simmons23.56 PRVATri-County TrackJul 23Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
6.15-16Jaiden Wesley23.71 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
7.Dale Johnson23.80 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
8.-Ashton King23.97 PRVAProminent AthletesJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
9.15-16Marques Wilson24.30 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
10.15-16Zachary Stockton24.75 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.17-18Jonathan Gray III50.91 PRVAInfinite Speed Track & Field Club (IST&FC)Jul 09USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Jonathan Gray51.43 PRVAInfinite Speed Track & Field Club (IST&FC)Jun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
3.-Joel Bowers51.61 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
4.-Edward Deskins52.31 PRVAInfinite Speed Track & Field Club (IST&FC)Jun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
5.-Kiyaun Tiggle53.23 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
6.15-16Hakeem Mutebi54.35 PRVA2nd To NoneJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
7.13-14Jude Raphael55.35 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
8.-Ashton King56.95 PRVAProminent AthletesJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
9.2Noah Alls57.00 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
10.Tyler Morris58.46 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.-Kiyaun Tiggle2:03.88 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
2.15-16Hakeem Mutebi2:06.02 PRVA2nd To NoneJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
3.13-14Delvin Hendricks2:06.41 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
4.Tyler Morris2:15.95 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
5.13-14Jude Raphael2:19.11 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
6.13-14Adrian Wilson2:19.58 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
7.-Joshua Clark2:33.98 PRVAInfinite Speed Track & Field Club (IST&FC)Jun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
8.9-10Macari Walker2:35.02 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
9.-Braylon Johnson2:35.47 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
10.9-10Devin Cook2:40.62 PRVA2nd To NoneJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.6Josiah Hunter6:23.25 PRVANoVA Athletic ClubMay 20Leesburg Christian School Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.8Jack Cohen11:28.33 PRVANoVA Athletic ClubMay 20Leesburg Christian School Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.13-14Jeremiah Wilson16.89 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.24VA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
2.Jacob Pomerleau
Jeremiah Wilson
Marques Wilson
Zachary Stockton
47.52VARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team4:53.17VANoVA Athletic ClubMay 20Leesburg Christian School Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Tyree Gibson45' 6 PRVAVB AlphasJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
2.Jayvon Wynn35' 9 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
3.15-16Daemon Person30' 3 PRUnattachedAug 05AAU National Junior Olympic Games
4.Bakari Parker26' 10 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
5.Jamal Bennett24' 1 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
6.Justus Price23' 0 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
7.3Jahsaan Hubbard14' 11.25 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11-12Michail Rose5' 4.25 PRVAF.I.A. AmbassadorsJul 09USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
2.-Samar Lemoms4' 8 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
Tyler Morris4' 8 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
4.3Carlos Alleyne4' 8 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
11-12Syncere Hawkins4' 8 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
6.4James Brent4' 6 PRVAProminent AthletesJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
7.11-12DaRon Wilson4' 6 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
8.-William Opoku4' 4 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
9.-Braylon Johnson4' 2 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
10.9-10Deshawn Austin4' 0 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.15-16Marques Wilson7' 10.5 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.15-16Malik Wiggins21' 0.75 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
2.-Demari Walker19' 6.5 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
3.-Isaiah Simmons19' 4 PRVATri-County TrackJul 23Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
4.Cevion Land17' 6 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
5.Dale Johnson17' 4.5 PRVA757 COLTSJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
6.13-14Jacob Pomerleau17' 4.25 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
7.13-14Jeremiah Wilson17' 1.5 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
8.15-16Josiah Raphael16' 8.75 PRVAVIRGINIA BEACH FLAMESJun 18Jim Law Invitational
11-12Michail Rose16' 8.75 PR (2.5)VAF.I.A. AmbassadorsJul 09USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
10.-Alvin Wyatt15' 3.5 PRVAEast End LighteningJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.-Isaiah Simmons39' 10.25 PRVATri-County TrackJul 23Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.13-14Jacob Pomerleau34' 1.75 PRVARoanoke Valley TigersJun 18Jim Law Invitational
3.11-12Desmond Cook32' 6.5 PRVA2nd To NoneJun 25AAU Region 5 Qualifier
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.