Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Sammy Wilson11.21 PRCATurlockApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.12Zyier Harrison11.24 PR (3.1)CACeresMar 31MJC Invitational
3.12Demar White11.25 PR (1.9)CAGrace DavisMar 31MJC Invitational
4.11Colton Cummings*11.28 PR (1.5)CATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
5.12Josh Fletcher11.29 (1.8)CAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
6.9Michael Moore11.34 (1.2)CAPitmanMar 31Liberty F/S Elite 24
7.12Rafael Rojel11.44 PR (3.1)CAGregori HighMar 31MJC Invitational
11Victor Nnaji11.44 (-.3)CAPattersonMar 24County Clash V
9.10Cedric Wright11.47 PR (3.1)CABeyerMar 31MJC Invitational
10.11Antonio Ruiz11.50 PRCATurlockApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Isaiah Marable*22.21 PR (3.8)CAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
2.12Daniel Jimenez22.64 PRCAEnochsApr 08JFK Cougar Invitational
3.11Colton Cummings*22.91 PR (3.8)CATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
4.10Guillermo Francis23.08 PR (3.7)CAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
5.10Sammy Wilson*23.16 PR (3.8)CATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
6.10Quincey Williams23.18 PR (3.7)CAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
7.12Rafael Rojel23.21 (1.2)CAGregori HighMar 31MJC Invitational
8.12Marcus McBay23.22 PR (2.3)CAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
9Michael Moore*23.22 PR (3.0)CAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
10.12Demar White23.25 PR (2.0)CAGrace DavisMar 31MJC Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaiah Marable49.57CAPitmanApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
2.10Quincey Williams52.00 PRCAPitmanMar 31Liberty F/S Elite 24
3.12Alex Padilla*52.06 PRCACentral CatholicApr 28Dinuba Invitational
4.11Andres Rojo52.52 PRCACentral ValleyMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
5.12Carlos Gomez-Garcia52.96CAEnochsMar 31MJC Invitational
6.12Rigo Maldonado53.16 PRCATurlockMar 18Husky Invitational
7.12Lestat Bertolero53.17 PRCADowneyMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
8.10Dexter Williams53.19 PRCAGregori HighMar 24County Clash V
9.10Tristan Lopez53.33 PRTXSan Angelo CentralApr 13UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
10Sebastian Jauregui53.33 PRCACentral CatholicApr 15Bearcat Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaiah Marable1:59.19 PRCAPitmanApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
2.11Anthony Vazquez1:59.66CACentral CatholicApr 15Bearcat Invitational
3.11Santiago Ruiz2:01.35 PRCAGregori HighMar 31MJC Invitational
4.12Adrian Leal*2:02.83 PRCAGregori HighApr 28German Fernandez Distance Carnival
5.11Matthew Marsh2:03.36 PRCAGregori HighMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.12David Bosquez2:04.23 PRCATurlockMar 24County Clash V
7.10Axel Lomeli2:05.05 PRCAGregori HighMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
8.12Lestat Bertolero*2:05.34 PRCADowneyApr 28German Fernandez Distance Carnival
9.12Jose Orendain2:06.60 PRCAModestoMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10.12Justin Crescenti2:07.15CAOakdaleMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Santiago Ruiz4:27.23CAGregori HighMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
2.11Mason Reeves4:32.79 PRCAGregori HighMar 03Pitman Distance Wars
3.11Anthony Vazquez4:34.10CACentral CatholicApr 15Bearcat Invitational
4.11Matthew Marsh4:36.25 PRCAGregori HighApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
5.12Eric Alvarez4:37.64CATurlockApr 01West Coast Relays
6.11Josue Perez4:41.50 PRCAModestoMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
7.12David Bosquez*4:42.45CATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
8.11Brent Curiel*4:42.68 PRCAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
9.11Moises Benavides4:43.39 PRCADowneyMar 24Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
10.11Sebastian Cronkite4:44.35 PRCAGregori HighMar 18Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Santiago Ruiz9:27.85 PRCAGregori HighApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
2.11Mason Reeves9:30.88 PRCAGregori HighApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
3.12Thomas Virgen10:03.01CAPattersonMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
4.11Hunter Reeves10:08.30 PRCAGregori HighApr 14Woody Wilson Invitational
5.11Brent Curiel10:11.63 PRCAPitmanMar 24County Clash V
6.12Luis Orendain10:16.14CAModestoMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
7.10Ryan Weidman*10:20.26 PRCAEnochsApr 28German Fernandez Distance Carnival
8.11Sebastian Cronkite10:24.29 PRCAGregori HighMar 31MJC Invitational
9.12Eric Alvarez*10:24.30 PRCATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
10.12Leo Pando10:28.08 PRCAModestoMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Francisco Vargas15.59CAOakdaleMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
2.12DaRon Bland15.73CACentral CatholicApr 15Bearcat Invitational
3.11Emilio Guajardo*15.97 PRCACentral CatholicApr 28Dinuba Invitational
4.11Brandon Brownfield17.01 PRCATurlockApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.11Zac Richison17.15 PRCARiverbankMar 29TVL: Riverbank @ Hughson
6.10Gabe Castellanos17.23 PR (1.5)CAEnochsMar 31MJC Invitational
7.12Brenan Collins17.24 PR (2.1)CAJohansenMar 31MJC Invitational
8.10Kaleb Hatten17.57 PR (1.5)CAModestoMar 31MJC Invitational
9.11Jonathan Gonzalez17.59 PRCATurlockMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10.11Jace Krick17.65 PR (-1.3)CAOakdaleMar 24County Clash V
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Bailey Vandergriff*42.09 PRCATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
2.12Andrew Anderson42.19 PRCABeyerApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
3.11Emilio Guajardo*42.36 PRCACentral CatholicApr 28Dinuba Invitational
4.11Jonathan Gonzalez43.78CATurlockMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
5.11Desmond Barron43.79 PRCATurlock ChristianMar 24County Clash V
6.12Francisco Vargas44.08CAOakdaleMar 24County Clash V
7.10Cameron Burke44.22 PRCAOakdaleMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
8.9Jackson Allen*44.71 PRCATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
9.10Angel Padilla44.86 PRCACeresApr 11WAC Dual: Ceres @ Livingston
10.10Daniel Yepez45.18 PRCACeresMar 24County Clash V
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Gabriel Cordero
Colton Cummings
Dustin Grein
Sammy Wilson
43.31CATurlockApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
2.Michael Moore
Quincey Williams
Guillermo Francis
Josh Fletcher
43.77CAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
3.Tyler Streeter
Dauson Booker
Montell Bland
Jahi Corban
44.39CACentral CatholicMar 24County Clash V
4.Rafael Rojel
Antonio Castillo
Cameron Goldman
Dexter Williams
45.40CAGregori HighMar 31MJC Invitational
5.Relay Team45.51CACeresApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
6.Xavier Vera
Marcello Montoya
stephen Onesavanh
Carlos Gomez-Garcia
45.65CAEnochsMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
7.Relay Team45.73CACentral ValleyMar 29WAC Dual: Central Valley @ Livingston
8.Jadon Lazaro-Louns
Eric Chand
Andrew Williams
Demar White
45.74CAGrace DavisMar 31MJC Invitational
9.Alejandro Verduzco
Zaire Eugene
Markus Brady
Ryan Henriques
45.85CAModestoMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10.Cheyenne Maxwell
Bryce Peterson
Calvin Lackey
Javon Gamez
46.37CADowneyMar 15Frosh-Soph Showcase
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Azriel Gutierrez
Joshua Van Allen
Marcus McBay
Isaiah Marable
3:31.49CAPitmanApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
2.Alex Padilla
Sebastian Jauregui
Theo Azevedo
Dauson Booker
3:32.83CACentral CatholicApr 15Bearcat Invitational
3.Axel Lomeli
Ronin Rodriguez
Jackson Duchala
Dexter Williams
3:36.80CAGregori HighMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
4.Jacob Peterson
Cameron Burke
Justin Crescenti
Francisco Vargas
3:36.98CAOakdaleMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
5.Colton Cummings
Bailey Vandergriff
Rigo Maldonado
Antonio Ruiz
3:37.13CATurlockMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
6.Relay Team3:39.46CACeresApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
7.stephen Onesavanh
Carlos Gomez-Garcia
Josh Mazur
Daniel Jimenez
3:40.26CAEnochsMar 31MJC Invitational
8.Austin Ambris
Eric Chand
Jadon Lazaro-Louns
Demar White
3:43.08CAGrace DavisMar 31MJC Invitational
9.Chase Bogart
Sebastian Pena
Esteban Barragan
Andres Rojo
3:43.11CACentral ValleyMar 24County Clash V
10.Xavier Esquivel
Christian Aguiniga
Chris Martinez
Jalen Spikes
3:46.72CARiverbankMar 29TVL: Riverbank @ Hughson
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Michael Everett48' 6 PRCAOakdaleMar 24County Clash V
2.12Conner Johnson48' 3CACeresMar 24County Clash V
3.11Jorge Barajas47' 9 PRCAOakdaleMar 24County Clash V
4.11Dustin Grein46' 11 PRCATurlockApr 08Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.10Dylan Gilbert45' 2 PRCATurlockMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
6.11Vladimir Montejo44' 7.5 PRCAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
7.11Trenton Brock44' 3 PRCAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
8.12Chris Brown43' 6.5 PRGATattnall CountyMar 17Toombs, Montgomery and Treutlen County Championship
9.12Chris Martinez43' 6CAPitmanMar 24County Clash V
10.12Derek Hernandez*43' 2.5 PRCARiverbankApr 28Ron Hebert Thrower's Challenge
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Gabriel Cordero*160' 8 PRCATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
2.12Anthony Carbajal135' 11CAPitmanMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
3.12Chris Martinez135' 0 PRCAPitmanMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
4.12Michael Everett132' 11CAOakdaleMar 24County Clash V
5.12Conner Johnson131' 8 PRCACeresApr 22Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
6.10David Miller129' 7.75 PRCAWaterfordMar 25Ron Ruptier Invite
7.12Leo Roa127' 10 PRCATurlockMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
8.11Demsyn Koochou126' 3 PRCAJohansenMar 31MJC Invitational
9.11Adam Monje124' 5 PRCAEnochsMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10.11Sukh Narula122' 3CAPitmanApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jahi Corbin6' 4 PRCACentral CatholicMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
2.11Josh Mazur6' 2 PRCAEnochsMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
12DaRon Bland6' 2 PRCACentral CatholicApr 15Bearcat Invitational
4.12Justin Crescenti6' 0 PRCAOakdaleMar 24County Clash V
10Ty Thomson6' 0 PRCAPitmanMar 31Liberty F/S Elite 24
6.11Daniel Madueno5' 10 PRCARiverbankMar 14TVL/MLL Challenge
12Jack Farrar5' 10CATurlock ChristianMar 30MVL\CCAA League Meet
11Kody Smith5' 10CADowneyMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
11Justin Hinrikus5' 10CAEnochsMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10.9Tyler Lewis5' 9 PRCAHughsonMar 0419th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Nathan Garibay13' 6 PRCATurlockMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
2.11Nathan Day*13' 0 PRCAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
3.11Jose Sandoval*12' 6 PRCATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
11Colton Farro12' 6 PRCAPitmanApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
12Alex Padilla*12' 6CACentral CatholicApr 28Dinuba Invitational
6.10Silas Fredeen12' 0 PRCATurlockMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10Benjamin Shinkwin12' 0 PRCACentral CatholicMar 18Jaguar Invitational
11Matt Phillips12' 0 PRCAPitmanMar 03Pitman Distance Wars
9.11Brad Lafaver*11' 6 PRCAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
12Larry Eggleston11' 6 PRCATurlockApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brendan Patterson*23' 0 PRCAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
2.11Dustin Grein*22' 6.5 PRCATurlockApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
3.12DaRon Bland22' 0CACentral CatholicApr 15Bearcat Invitational
4.12Jahi Corbin21' 6 PR (2.2)CACentral CatholicMar 31MJC Invitational
5.11Josh Mazur21' 5.5 PR (3.2)CAEnochsMar 31MJC Invitational
6.12Emoni Karriem21' 5 PR (2.2)CAModesto ChristianMar 31MJC Invitational
7.12Antonio Castillo21' 3.5 PR (1.5)CAGregori HighMar 31MJC Invitational
8.12Daniel Dwight21' 1 PRCAPitmanMar 24County Clash V
9.11William Ashman20' 11 PRCATurlockMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
10.12Marcellus Boykins20' 7 PRCACeresMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brendan Patterson*44' 6.5 PRCAPitmanApr 26CCC Center Meet #3
2.11Dustin Grein43' 6.5CATurlockApr 12CCC Center Meet #2
3.12Marcellus Boykins43' 5 PRCACeresMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
4.10Ty Thomson42' 6.5 PRCAPitmanMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
5.12Jahi Corbin42' 4 PRCACentral CatholicMar 31MJC Invitational
12Andrew Adamson42' 4 PRCATurlockMar 18Husky Invitational
7.11Josh Mazur41' 11 PR (5.3)CAEnochsMar 31MJC Invitational
8.12Jacob Peterson41' 6.75 PRCAOakdaleMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
9.12Tevita Kelepi41' 4.25CAPattersonMar 10Stanislaus County Meet
10.12Harbeer Panesar41' 4 PRCATurlockMar 29CCC Center Meet #1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.