Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jaden Stokes10.70 PR (4.1)CADel NorteApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Chris Olave10.82 PR (3.3)CAMission HillsMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.11Justin Cordova10.97 PR (3.3)CASouthwest (EC)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
11Jake Curtis10.97 (1.7)CASan YsidroMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Michael Hull-Littlejohn11.01 PR (1.7)CAOlympianMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Corey Gray11.02 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10Izel Smith11.02 PR (3.1)CAWestviewApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.12Johnson Nguyen11.03 PR (.4)CARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
9.11Collin Sanford11.10 PR (3.0)CARancho BernardoMar 30Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10.10Zion Lewis11.13 PR (1.7)CASan MarcosApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12D'Angelo Gunter21.60 PR (3.0)CADel NorteMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Marco Huerta21.68 PR (3.0)CARancho Buena VistaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.11Jaden Stokes21.90 PR (1.3)CADel NorteApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.11Jake Curtis22.01 (2.0)CASan YsidroMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Corey Gray22.08 PR (1.4)CAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.10Izel Smith22.10 PR (1.4)CAWestviewMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.11Justin Cordova22.19 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 09IVL Prelims
8.10Ryan Lefever22.30 PR (2.4)CARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.11Collin Sanford22.47 PR (3.6)CARancho BernardoMar 30Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte Dual Meet
10.10Hugo Sobernas22.50 PR (2.0)CAOlympianMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12D'Angelo Gunter48.18 PRCADel NorteMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.10Marcus Dean48.62 PRCAMira MesaApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.12Lawrence Willis49.32CAMira MesaMay 12Western League finals
4.12Moses Crawford49.97 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Jarett Chinn50.15 PRCAPowayApr 05Del Norte @ Poway Dual Meet
6.11Jeffrey Page50.23 PRCAEastlakeApr 27Eastlake @ Olympian
7.12Noah Tynes50.28CAHelixMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Marco Huerta50.47CARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
9.12Jake Selstad50.64 PRCASan MarcosApr 13Vista @ San Marcos
10.12Saimon Georgari50.67 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jarett Chinn1:53.21 PRCAPowayApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12Alex Barr1:53.88 PRCAScripps RanchMar 18Falcon Relays
3.12Jake Selstad1:55.05 PRCASan MarcosApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.11Jeffrey Page1:55.84CAEastlakeMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Harold Thomas1:56.67 PRCAOtay RanchMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.10Noah Tellez-Velazquez1:56.84 PRCASan PasqualMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.11Marshall Brooker1:56.95 PRCAWestviewApr 26Westview @ Poway
8.11Mitchell Hoover1:57.52 PRCAWestviewApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
9.12Dylan Petkevich1:57.60 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.12Kit Carter1:57.63 PRCAPowayApr 05Del Norte @ Poway Dual Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alex Barr4:14.51 PRCAScripps RanchMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.12Jarett Chinn4:14.91 PRCAPowayMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.11Marshall Brooker4:15.72 PRCAWestviewApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.11Isaiah Labra4:20.66 PRCABonita VistaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Alexander Doyle4:22.55 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 28Escondido Invitational
6.11Jaron Farnham4:22.56 PRCADel NorteMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.12Kit Carter4:22.68 PRCAPowayMay 12Palomar League Finals
8.12Jeremiah Suzara4:22.93 PRCAOtay RanchMay 04Olympian vs Otay Ranch
9.11Victor Raygoza4:23.16 PRCASan YsidroMay 09SOUTH BAY LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.12Matthew Earney4:24.20CADel NorteMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alex Barr9:14.09 PRCAScripps RanchApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.12Jeremiah Suzara9:19.57 PRCAOtay RanchApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.9Zev Feidelberg9:20.60 PRCADel NorteApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.11Stefen Rasmuson9:22.59 PRCAMira MesaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.10Justin Mulvany9:25.70 PRCAOtay RanchMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Jaron Farnham9:27.38 PRCADel NorteMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.12Cale Parise9:27.57 PRCAOtay RanchMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.12Diego Arriola9:28.36 PRCAOlympianMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.12Alexander Doyle9:31.29 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 28Escondido Invitational
10.12Jeremy Sanchez9:31.43 PRCARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tyler Saikhon14.59 PR (3.5)CASouthwest (EC)Jun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Christian Baker14.67 PR (1.5)CARancho BernardoApr 15Jaguar Invite Morning Session
3.11Randy Jordan14.83 PRCASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
4.12Cody Slawson14.90 PR (2.3)CAPowayMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.11Dylan Coleman15.12 PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
6.12Lewis Shine15.14 (2.8)CAWestviewApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
7.12Cameron Broughton15.25 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
8.12Elyjah Palomera15.28 PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
9.12Neil Bly15.43 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
10.11Jalyn Jackson15.49 PR (1.6)CAEastlakeApr 15Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cody Slawson38.94 PRCAPowayApr 28Escondido Invitational
12Lewis Shine38.94 PRCAWestviewApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.11Joshua Farmer38.98 PRCARancho BernardoApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.11Tyler Saikhon39.02 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Sekaye Knutson39.38 PRCAMission HillsMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Dylan Coleman39.44 PRCAGranite HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
7.11Alex Lieu39.64 PRCAValhallaMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
8.12Teak Hodge39.75 PRCASan DiegoMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
9.11Aidan Cardall40.04 PRCADel NorteMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.12William Carpenter40.09 PRCADel NorteApr 20Del Norte @ Westview Dual Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Blake Yamamoto
David Derby
Hugo Sobernas
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
42.35CAOlympianMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Maurice Jones
Maxwell Milner
Samuel Dixon
Chris Olave
42.37CAMission HillsMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.Aidan Cardall
D'Angelo Gunter
William Carpenter
Jaden Stokes
42.40CADel NorteMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.Ryan Lefever
Collin Sanford
Ramon Colon
Kavin Hariharan
42.49CARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.Zion Lewis
Tylee Hodson
Raekwon Mosteller
Tyler Rogers
42.53CASan MarcosMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.Johnson Nguyen
Collin Sample
Marco Huerta Smith
Antonio Morales
42.72CARancho Buena VistaApr 20San Marcos/RBV
7.Javon Woodbridge
Israel Breland
Nathaniel Gorden
Jordan Anderson
43.31CASteele CanyonApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
8.Matt Blackburn
Michael Ong
Corey Gray
Nathan Sweeney
43.33CAPowayMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.Trevion Garza
Kevin Bateman
Jarret Isaacson
Jalyn Jackson
43.71CAEastlakeApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
10.Nick Stormo
Carlos Rodriguez
Christian Trickey
Kevin Medici
43.83CAVistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Saimon Georgari
Corey Gray
Cody Slawson
Jarett Chinn
3:21.71CAPowayMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.Kale Lopes
Josh Farmer
Devon Channell
Ramon Colon
3:21.93CARancho BernardoMay 12Palomar League Finals
3.Billy Sanchez
William Carpenter
Aidan Cardall
D'Angelo Gunter
3:22.04CADel NorteMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.Deven Sanchez
Ryan Sanchez
Antwaine Sermons
Adrine Sermons
3:23.74CAOlympianMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.Carlos Morales
Johnson Nguyen
Collin Sample
Marco Huerta
3:24.71CARancho Buena VistaMay 12Avocado East League Finals
6.Javelle Brown
Cesar Desantiago
Lawrence Willis
Marcus Dean
3:25.19CAMira MesaMay 12Western League finals
7.Daniel Christenson
Lewis Shine
Mitchell Hoover
Izel Smith
3:25.75CAWestviewMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.Jonathan Robyn
Chris Olave
Alex Lara-Trejo
Sekaye Knutson
3:25.84CAMission HillsMay 12Avocado East League Finals
9.Darien Callaway
Christian Baroya
Alex Herrera
Jeffrey Page
3:26.34CAEastlakeMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.Andy Acosta
Hassan Gates
Dylan Coleman
Timothy O'Reilly
3:27.06CAGranite HillsMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cole Hardan58' 1.75 PRCASan PasqualApr 06Valley Center @ San Pasqual Dual Meet
2.12George Harris55' 3.5 PRCASan DiegoJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
3.12Kyree Woods53' 6 PRCASteele CanyonApr 28Escondido Invitational
4.12Kirkland Kinsey51' 3 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 06El Camino/RBV
5.11Enrique Lamas49' 11 PRCAMission HillsApr 13Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills
6.11Jace Fuamatu49' 7 PRCAOtay RanchMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.12Chase Layne49' 6.5 PRCARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.11Austin Sunseri49' 6 PRCARancho Buena VistaMay 04RBV @ Vista
9.10Gabe West49' 0 PRCATorrey PinesApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.10Damian Hidalgo48' 9 PRCAGranite HillsApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Cole Hardan166' 8 PRCASan PasqualMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11David Leber154' 5 PRCAGranite HillsApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
3.12Elijah Smith153' 4CAMission HillsMay 12Avocado East League Finals
4.12Chase Layne151' 10 PRCARancho BernardoMar 30Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.12Patrick Shubat149' 0 PRCATorrey PinesMar 30Torrey Pines @ San Dieguito Academy
6.12John(Brittain) Hale147' 8 PRCADel NorteMar 18Falcon Relays
7.12Oman Hernandez147' 5 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)Jun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
8.12George Harris145' 2CASan DiegoMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
9.11Jared Leapart145' 1 PRCAMission HillsApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
10.12Kirkland Kinsey144' 4 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 04Oceanside @ El Camino
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Joshua Farmer163' 0.75 PRUnattachedJul 09USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Joshua Farmer6' 4.25 PRCARancho BernardoApr 20MC At RB
2.12Carter McEwan6' 4 PRCARancho Buena VistaMar 09RBV/RB
3.11Dylan Coleman6' 4 PRCAGranite HillsApr 01Arnie Robinson Invite
4.11Nelson Carmona6' 3 PRCAOceansideMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
11Max Castin6' 3 PRCARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10Jackson Carpenter6' 3 PRCARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.11Glenn Mbamo6' 2 PRCARancho BernardoMar 02Rancho Bernardo at Steele Canyon
12Dominique Guevara6' 2 PRCAGrossmontMar 09El Capitan & Grossmont @ West Hills
11Chayin Osgood6' 2CAOlympianApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
11Ryan Silva-Bradley6' 2 PRCASouthwest (EC)May 04Southwest @ Central
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Trevor Sheldon15' 7 PRCAMission HillsMar 11Bronco Invite
2.12Brandon Klein15' 0 PRCAVistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Ryan Winters15' 0 PRCARancho BernardoMay 12Palomar League Finals
4.10Jacob Rice14' 8 PRCARancho BernardoApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.10Bryan Sperry14' 6 PRCARancho BernardoApr 20MC At RB
6.11Wesley Coleman14' 0 PRCAGranite HillsApr 26West Hills @ Granite Hills
11Nicolas Fitzgerald14' 0 PRCAWestviewMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Jake Turner14' 0 PRCARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.12Tyler Best13' 10 PRCATorrey PinesMay 04Torrey Pines @ LCC
10.12Paul Bonifacio13' 7 PRCAVistaMar 11Bronco Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Michael Hull-Littlejohn23' 9.75 PR (2.0)CAOlympianApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Chris Olave23' 6 PRCAMission HillsMar 30Mission Hills @ El Camino HS
3.11Jalyn Jackson23' 4 PR (1.8)CAEastlakeJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
4.12Collin Sample23' 1.5 PR (.6)CARancho Buena VistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Joshua Farmer23' 0 PR (2.2)CARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.12Saimon Georgari22' 2.5 PR (1.9)CAPowayMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
12Shawn Corrao Jr22' 2.5 PRCAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
8.12Michael Diaz22' 2.25 PRCAOrange GlenMay 04Coastal League Meet 5
9.12Evan Perkins22' 2CAHelixMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.10Deondre Ruth21' 11 PR (.0)CAOceansideApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jalyn Jackson48' 5.25 PR (.9)CAEastlakeJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.10Deondre Ruth45' 7 PR (1.2)CAOceansideMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Glenn Mbamo44' 5.25 PR (1.4)CARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Bradley Bryant44' 4.25 PR (1.4)CARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Josh Bornes44' 2.5 PR (.0)CASan MarcosMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Tyler Slaton44' 2 PRCAWestviewMay 12Palomar League Finals
7.12Michael Diaz44' 1 PRCAOrange GlenMar 30Olympian/CA/Cavlin @ OG
8.12Isaiah Wilson44' 0 PRCAOlympianApr 15Jim Cerveny Invitational
9.9John Gibbs43' 9 PR (1.2)CAOceansideApr 06Vista @ Oceanside
10.11Joshua Farmer43' 8 PRCARancho BernardoApr 20MC At RB
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.