Team Results Management

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Callista Fletcher11.91 (.5)CAScripps RanchApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Jada Wilson12.07CAEl CaminoApr 20El Camino @ Vista
3.11Leia Salongo12.22 PR (2.2)CAMira MesaMay 12Western League finals
4.9Aubree Bell12.27 PR (2.2)CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
5.10Darriale Yarbrough*12.32 PR (1.9)CAFallbrookMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Clarke Taylor12.34 PR (2.2)CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
7.12Zion White12.37CAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
8.12Katie Preston12.40 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
9.9Cassandra Wright*12.52 PR (1.6)CAEscondidoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Alyssa Meeks12.53 PRCAOlympianMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Callista Fletcher24.49 PR (.8)CAScripps RanchMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.11Jada Wilson*24.68 (2.0)CAEl CaminoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Leia Salongo*25.00 PR (2.7)CAMira MesaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Zion White25.03 PR (.3)CAValhallaApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Paige Richard*25.15 PR (1.3)CAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.9Aubree Bell25.38 PRCAScripps RanchApr 28Escondido Invitational
7.12Kiley McCarthy*25.48 PR (1.3)CACarlsbadMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Katie Preston25.63 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
9.11Ellie Flint*25.75 PR (2.7)CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Alyssa Meeks*25.75 PR (2.7)CAOlympianMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Paige Richard*56.53 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Kiley McCarthy56.87CACarlsbadApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.11Leyla McFarland57.38 PRCAEastlakeMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.10Jade Babcock-Chi57.58 PRCATorrey PinesApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.10Adaeze Noble57.60 PRCAOlympianMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.12Zion White*57.66CAValhallaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.11Dakota Stanly58.49 PRCAMission HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
8.9Jayda Rustemoglu58.59 PRCADel NorteApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Kolumbia Page*58.80 PRCAOlympianMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Ellie Flint58.81 PRCATorrey PinesMay 12Avocado West League Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kiley McCarthy2:10.25CACarlsbadApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.12Paige Carter2:15.45CASan MarcosApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.10Destiny Moedano2:16.12 PRCAEl CaminoMay 12Avocado East League Finals
4.12Erica Barrett2:19.25 PRCAWestviewApr 26Westview @ Poway
5.12Kira Loren2:19.29 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 20La Costa Canyon at Canyon Crest
12Kragen Metz2:19.29CACanyon Crest AcademyMay 12Avocado West League Finals
7.10Maggie Lusk2:19.65 PRCAPowayMay 12Palomar League Finals
8.11Carlene Masar*2:19.95CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.10Julia Morales2:20.42 PRCAScripps RanchApr 20Mira Mesa, Scripps Ranch @UC
10.11Zoie Valencia2:21.30 PRCASan MarcosApr 28Escondido Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kiley McCarthy4:59.00 PRCACarlsbadMay 04Canyon Crest Academy @ Carlsbad
2.12Kira Loren5:02.21 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMay 04Canyon Crest Academy @ Carlsbad
3.10Hannah Hartwell5:09.65 PRCACarlsbadApr 13Carlsbad vs Sage Creek
4.11Isabella Aguiar*5:09.69 PRCATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Erica Barrett5:10.38 PRCAWestviewMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.12Kassady Learn*5:11.27 PRCARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.9Patricia Miessner*5:12.35 PRCAEastlakeMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Paige Carter5:12.56CASan MarcosApr 20San Marcos/RBV
9.9Caitlin Cornell5:12.97 PRCASan MarcosMay 04Mission Hills vs San Marcos
10.11Ellie Misuraca5:13.19CAWestviewMay 12Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kira Loren10:46.44CACanyon Crest AcademyMar 30Sage Creek at Canyon Crest
2.10Liliana Prieto11:02.23 PRCAEl CaminoMay 12Avocado East League Finals
3.9Patricia Miessner11:02.32 PRCAEastlakeMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.9Caitlin Cornell11:07.58 PRCASan MarcosApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.12Erica Barrett11:10.09CAWestviewApr 28Escondido Invitational
6.11Isabella Aguiar11:14.76 PRCATorrey PinesMay 04Torrey Pines @ LCC
7.12Molly Delzio11:19.75 PRCAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
8.12Alexandra Respes11:20.35 PRCAMira MesaMay 12Western League finals
9.11Corinne Chapkis11:22.65 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 28Escondido Invitational
10.11Ali Harper11:24.15 PRCARancho BernardoApr 28Escondido Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Asia Smith14.26 PR (-.1)CAMission HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
2.12Shayla Oliver*15.15 PR (2.6)CAMira MesaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.10Sonia Redon15.40 (3.4)CASan DiegoApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.11Kate Thomas*15.45 PR (2.5)CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Alani Johnson*15.46 PR (1.3)CAOtay RanchMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Alia Scott*15.51 PR (2.6)CAVistaMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Karina Jones15.58 PR (1.4)CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
8.11Kelsey White15.69 PRCADel NorteMay 04Del Norte @ Valley Center Dual Meet
9.12Nyanda Callinder*15.93 PR (2.6)CARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Alyssa Salazar*16.01 PR (2.5)CAScripps RanchMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Alia Scott43.79 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
2.11Kate Thomas44.33 PRCATorrey PinesMay 12Avocado West League Finals
3.10Sonia Redon45.57 PRCASan DiegoApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Makell Edwards*45.95 PRCASan PasqualMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.9Alexi Allen46.76 PRCASan MarcosApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Tria Ismay46.92 PRCAPowayApr 28Escondido Invitational
7.11Alyssa Salazar47.02 PRCAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
8.11Jennifer Pedroza*47.09 PRCAEscondidoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.12Karina Jones47.24 PRCAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
10.9Francesca Feidelberg47.28 PRCADel NorteMay 12Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ashley King
Miranda Goodson
Sarah Mosteller
Carli Nosler
48.30CASan MarcosMay 12Avocado East League Finals
2.Rachel Graham
Sidney O'Donnell
Dakota Stanly
Asia Smith*
48.98CAMission HillsMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.Aubree Bell
Clarke Taylor
Karina Jones
Jaydah Simmons
49.11CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
4.Jayden Hays
Claire Hohimer
Rebekah Meyer
Brianna Anders*
49.43CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Samya Griffin
Paige Richard
Chloe Kauffman
Nyiah Moore*
49.43CAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.Sonia Redon
Amara Muhammad
Maya Gabby
Jaiden Phillips*
49.45CASan DiegoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.Alexis Meeks
Alyssa Meeks
Kolumbia Page
Jasmine Simmons
49.46CAOlympianApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
8.Gloria Kalt
Kate Thomas
Brigitte Bonebrake
Ellie Flint*
49.47CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.Cimone Manson
Saisha Banks
Valeria Ortega
Kalah Bateman
49.50CAEastlakeMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.Molly Myers
Brynn Zorilla
Ambrezne Farrell
Vanessa Spizewski
49.53CARancho Buena VistaApr 06El Camino/RBV
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kate Thomas
Jade Babcock-Chi
Gloria Kalt
Ellie Flint*
3:56.92CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.Isabel Ortiz
Jaiden Shiring
Destiny Moedano
Jada Wilson
3:59.76CAEl CaminoMay 12Avocado East League Finals
3.Relay Team4:00.93CAOlympianMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
4.Kinley Williams
Paige Richard
Chloe Kauffman
Maggie Lusk
4:01.66CAPowayApr 15Mt SAC Relays
5.Mykenzie Belliotti
Gabby Sebit
Dana Andrews
Dakota Stanly*
4:03.10CAMission HillsMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.Emily Bonilla
Anissa Vera
Sarah Davis
Leyla McFarland
4:04.58CAEastlakeMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.Julia Morales
Chanelle Dortch
Aubree Bell
Dallas Jones
4:05.42CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
8.Paige Carter
Zoie Valencia
Celine Truong
Sarah Mosteller
4:06.38CASan MarcosMay 12Avocado East League Finals
9.Mysti McComack
Brianna Anders
Claire Hohimer
Lauren Farris
4:06.83CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
10.Sydney Trieu
Morgan White
Francesca Feidelberg
Jayda Rustemoglu*
4:07.78CADel NorteMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Nu'u Tuilefano*43' 11 PRCAEl CaminoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Lily Lagoy*40' 1.25CARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Eua Matautia37' 11 PRCAPowayMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
4.12Delaney O'Connor37' 8 PRCAWestviewMay 04Westview at Mt. Carmel
5.9Allyson Alden37' 3 PRCASan MarcosMar 30Oceanside @ San Marcos
6.12Ianna Quailey*37' 0.5 PRCAHelixMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Carlie Judge36' 6 PRCAOtay RanchMar 11Desert Classic Relays
8.12Racquel Holloway36' 5.5CAOtay RanchMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.10Taupoulemutaalofamaileatua Laban36' 4 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 13Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills
10.12Taylor Kammerer35' 11 PRCARancho BernardoMar 30Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte Dual Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.11Nu'u Tuilefano145' 6 PRCAEl CaminoMay 12Avocado East League Finals
2.12Delaney O'Connor131' 1 PRCAWestviewApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.12Shanice Lacy130' 8 PRCAGranite HillsApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
4.10Kiki Cruz129' 1 PRCAMission HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.11Lindy Cornwall124' 5 PRCAPowayApr 05Del Norte @ Poway Dual Meet
6.11Rheanna Bernal121' 6 PRCAOceansideMay 04Oceanside @ El Camino
7.11Eleanor Brandt121' 1 PRCASteele CanyonApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
8.12Racquel Holloway120' 9 PRCAOtay RanchMay 04Olympian vs Otay Ranch
9.12Eua Matautia119' 3 PRCAPowayApr 15Mt SAC Relays
10.12Carlie Judge*119' 2 PRCAOtay RanchMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Asia Smith5' 5CAMission HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
11Jade Cany5' 5 PRCATorrey PinesApr 26Torrey Pines @ Carlsbad
3.12Jillian Baldwin5' 3 PRCASteele CanyonApr 28Escondido Invitational
9Francesca Feidelberg5' 3 PRCADel NorteApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
12Alana Snow5' 3CACarlsbadMar 11Bronco Invite
12Emily Larson5' 3 PRCAFallbrookMar 11Bronco Invite
7.11Kristen Ferkich5' 1CAValhallaMar 11Bronco Invite
8.12Zaynah Daley5' 0 PRCAEl CaminoMar 04Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite
12Elizabeth Yocom5' 0CAValhallaMar 16Valhalla vs Mount Miguel
11Tori Palacki5' 0CARancho BernardoMar 02Rancho Bernardo at Steele Canyon
11Shaniyah Rankin5' 0CAOlympianMar 182nd Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
10Makenzie Withrow5' 0CAPowayMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
10Rickie Shen5' 0 PRCASteele CanyonMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kayla Myers12' 4 PRCAPowayMay 12Palomar League Finals
2.10Mia Cervantes*11' 4 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10Jada Manikan11' 4 PRCARancho BernardoApr 20MC At RB
4.12Amanda Czetli11' 1 PRCARancho BernardoMar 30Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte Dual Meet
5.10Camryn Thomson10' 10 PRCAPowayApr 26Westview @ Poway
11Isabella Burkhardt10' 10 PRCADel NorteMay 04Del Norte @ Valley Center Dual Meet
11Sonsoles Ramirez*10' 10 PRCATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Jenna Tampon10' 6 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
9.10Kimika Best10' 4 PRCATorrey PinesMay 12Avocado West League Finals
10Caitlyn McDonough10' 4 PRCARancho BernardoMay 12Palomar League Finals
12Lotta Vesala10' 4CARancho BernardoMay 12Palomar League Finals
11Gina Stone*10' 4 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Mya Cross*19' 1.5 PR (2.0)CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Asia Smith18' 10.5CAMission HillsMay 04Mission Hills vs San Marcos
11Vanessa Spizewski18' 10.5 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 13Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills
4.12Mercedes Beckham18' 4 PRCAOceansideMar 09Canyon Crest @ Oceanside
5.10Darriale Yarbrough17' 11 (.7)CAFallbrookMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.11Cierra Steward17' 4 (-1.4)CAHelixMar 11Bronco Invite
12Jayden Hays17' 4 PRCASteele CanyonApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
11Sydney Pollard17' 4 PR (-1.8)CASan PasqualApr 28Escondido Invitational
9.9Alexxis Brown17' 2.25 PRCAWestviewMay 12Palomar League Finals
10.11Kaitlyn Sego17' 2 PR (1.7)CAOceansideApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
10Roxanne Foltz17' 2 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 20Patrick Henry Vs La Jolla
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jade Cany*38' 2.75 PR (1.9)CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Mercedes Beckham38' 2.5 PRCAOceansideApr 06Vista @ Oceanside
3.12Ryann Mojica*37' 1.25 PR (1.8)CAOtay RanchMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Jamie Sanford37' 0.5 PRCAWestviewMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.11Mya Cross*35' 10.75 PR (1.4)CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Aliyah Bell35' 9.5 PR (1.5)CARancho Buena VistaApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
7.11Alani Johnson*35' 9.25 PR (1.2)CAOtay RanchMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Sharik Joseph35' 8CASan DiegoMay 12Eastern League Finals
9.12Madison McGinnis35' 7.5 PR (-.1)CADel NorteMar 11Bronco Invite
10.11Alyssa Salazar35' 6.5 PRCAScripps RanchApr 20Mira Mesa, Scripps Ranch @UC
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.