Team Results Management

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Callista Fletcher11.91 (.5)CAScripps RanchApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.11Jada Wilson12.07CAEl Camino (Oceanside)Apr 20El Camino @ Vista
3.11Leia Salongo12.22 PR (2.2)CAMira MesaMay 12Western League finals
4.10Darriale Yarbrough12.24 PR (2.1)CAFallbrookMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.9Aubree Bell12.27 PR (2.2)CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
6.11Clarke Taylor12.34 PR (2.2)CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
7.12Zion White12.37CAValhallaMar 30Valhalla @ Steele Canyon
8.12Katie Preston12.40 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
9.11Alyssa Meeks12.43 PR (2.7)CAOlympianMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.9Cassandra Wright12.46 PR (2.1)CAEscondidoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Callista Fletcher24.49 PR (.8)CAScripps RanchMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
2.11Jada Wilson24.50 PR (2.5)CAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Zion White24.61 PR (2.5)CAValhallaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Leia Salongo24.99 PR (2.5)CAMira MesaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Paige Richard25.15 PR (1.3)CAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.9Aubree Bell25.20 PR (2.5)CAScripps RanchMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.12Kiley McCarthy25.41 PR (2.5)CACarlsbadMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.12Katie Preston25.63 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
9.11Ellie Flint25.75 PR (2.7)CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
11Alyssa Meeks25.75 PR (2.7)CAOlympianMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Adaeze Noble56.52 PRCAOlympianMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Paige Richard56.53 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Leyla McFarland56.54 PRCAEastlakeMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Kiley McCarthy56.87CACarlsbadApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.12Zion White57.01 PRCAValhallaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.10Jade Babcock-Chi57.58 PRCATorrey PinesApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.11Dakota Stanly58.03 PRCAMission HillsMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.9Jayda Rustemoglu58.59 PRCADel NorteApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Kolumbia Page58.80 PRCAOlympianMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Ellie Flint58.81 PRCATorrey PinesMay 12Avocado West League Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kiley McCarthy2:10.06CACarlsbadMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Paige Carter2:15.45CASan MarcosApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.10Destiny Moedano2:16.12 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
4.12Kragen Metz2:18.86CACanyon Crest AcademyMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Erica Barrett2:19.25 PRCAWestviewApr 26Westview @ Poway
6.12Kira Loren2:19.29 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 20La Costa Canyon at Canyon Crest
7.10Maggie Lusk2:19.65 PRCAPowayMay 12Palomar League Finals
8.12Emily Bonilla2:19.86 PRCAEastlakeMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.11Carlene Masar2:19.95CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.10Julia Morales2:20.42 PRCAScripps RanchApr 20Mira Mesa, Scripps Ranch @UC
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kiley McCarthy4:59.00 PRCACarlsbadMay 04Canyon Crest Academy @ Carlsbad
2.12Kira Loren5:02.21 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyMay 04Canyon Crest Academy @ Carlsbad
3.10Hannah Hartwell5:09.65 PRCACarlsbadApr 13Carlsbad vs Sage Creek
4.11Isabella Aguiar5:09.69 PRCATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Erica Barrett5:10.38 PRCAWestviewMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.12Kassady Learn5:11.27 PRCARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.9Patricia Miessner5:12.35 PRCAEastlakeMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Paige Carter5:12.56CASan MarcosApr 20San Marcos/RBV
9.9Caitlin Cornell5:12.97 PRCASan MarcosMay 04Mission Hills vs San Marcos
10.11Ellie Misuraca5:13.19CAWestviewMay 12Palomar League Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kira Loren10:46.44CACanyon Crest AcademyMar 30Sage Creek at Canyon Crest
2.12Erica Barrett10:55.85CAWestviewMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.10Liliana Prieto10:55.96 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.9Patricia Miessner10:56.99 PRCAEastlakeMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.9Caitlin Cornell11:07.58 PRCASan MarcosApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.11Isabella Aguiar11:14.76 PRCATorrey PinesMay 04Torrey Pines @ LCC
7.12Molly Delzio11:19.75 PRCAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
8.12Alexandra Respes11:20.35 PRCAMira MesaMay 12Western League finals
9.11Corinne Chapkis11:22.65 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 28Escondido Invitational
10.11Ali Harper11:24.15 PRCARancho BernardoApr 28Escondido Invitational
View full rankings...
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Asia Smith14.25 PR (2.3)CAMission HillsJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Shayla Oliver14.92 PR (2.2)CAMira MesaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.10Sonia Redon15.26 (2.2)CASan DiegoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Alani Johnson15.27 PR (2.2)CAOtay RanchMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.11Alia Scott15.31 PR (2.2)CAVistaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Kate Thomas15.45 PR (2.5)CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Karina Jones15.58 PR (1.4)CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
8.11Kelsey White15.69 PRCADel NorteMay 04Del Norte @ Valley Center Dual Meet
9.12Nyanda Callinder15.93 PR (2.6)CARancho BernardoMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Alyssa Salazar16.01 PR (2.5)CAScripps RanchMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Alia Scott43.53 PRCAVistaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Kate Thomas44.33 PRCATorrey PinesMay 12Avocado West League Finals
3.10Sonia Redon45.57 PRCASan DiegoApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Makell Edwards45.95 PRCASan PasqualMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Jennifer Pedroza46.72 PRCAEscondidoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.9Alexi Allen46.76 PRCASan MarcosApr 29Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Tria Ismay46.92 PRCAPowayApr 28Escondido Invitational
8.11Alyssa Salazar47.02 PRCAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
9.12Karina Jones47.09 PRCAScripps RanchMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.12Shayla Oliver47.13 PRCAMira MesaMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ashley King
Miranda Goodson
Sarah Mosteller
Carli Nosler
48.30CASan MarcosMay 12Avocado East League Finals
2.Aubree Bell
Clarke Taylor
Karina Jones
Jaydah Simmons
48.81CAScripps RanchJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
3.Rachel Graham
Sidney O'Donnell
Dakota Stanly
Asia Smith
48.98CAMission HillsMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.Sonia Redon
Amara Muhammad
Maya Gabby
Jaiden Phillips
49.15CASan DiegoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.Jada Wilson
Neleh Coleman
Lilly McGraw
Isabel Ortiz
49.34CAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.Jayden Hays
Claire Hohimer
Rebekah Meyer
Brianna Anders
49.40CASteele CanyonMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.Samya Griffin
Paige Richard
Chloe Kauffman
Nyiah Moore
49.43CAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.Alexis Meeks
Alyssa Meeks
Kolumbia Page
Jasmine Simmons
49.46CAOlympianApr 2214TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
9.Gloria Kalt
Kate Thomas
Brigitte Bonebrake
Ellie Flint
49.47CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.Cimone Manson
Saisha Banks
Valeria Ortega
Kalah Bateman
49.50CAEastlakeMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jasmine Simmons
Adaeze Noble
Kolumbia Page
Alyssa Meeks
3:54.86CAOlympianMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Kinley Williams
Paige Richard
Chloe Kauffman
Maggie Lusk
3:55.16CAPowayMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.Kate Thomas
Jade Babcock-Chi
Gloria Kalt
Ellie Flint
3:55.59CATorrey PinesMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.Isabel Ortiz
Jaiden Shiring
Destiny Moedano
Jada Wilson
3:59.76CAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
5.Gabby Sebit
Maya Occiano
Dana Andrews
Dakota Stanly
4:00.93CAMission HillsMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.Emily Bonilla
Anissa Vera
Sarah Davis
Leyla McFarland
4:03.69CAEastlakeMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.Julia Morales
Chanelle Dortch
Aubree Bell
Dallas Jones
4:05.42CAScripps RanchMay 12Western League finals
8.Kristen Young
Lillie Hill
Natalie Borla
Kiley McCarthy
4:06.17CACarlsbadMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.Paige Carter
Zoie Valencia
Celine Truong
Sarah Mosteller
4:06.38CASan MarcosMay 12Avocado East League Finals
10.Mysti McComack
Brianna Anders
Claire Hohimer
Lauren Farris
4:06.83CASteele CanyonMay 10Grossmont Hills Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Nu'u Tuilefano43' 11 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Lily Lagoy40' 5.75 PRCARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Ianna Quailey38' 4.75 PRCAHelixMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Eua Matautia37' 11 PRCAPowayMar 18Triton - Asics Invitational
5.12Delaney O'Connor37' 8 PRCAWestviewMay 04Westview at Mt. Carmel
6.9Allyson Alden37' 3 PRCASan MarcosMar 30Oceanside @ San Marcos
7.12Carlie Judge36' 6 PRCAOtay RanchMar 11Desert Classic Relays
8.12Racquel Holloway36' 5.5CAOtay RanchMay 09MESA LEAGUE VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.10Taupoulemutaalofamaileatua Laban36' 4 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 13Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills
10.12Taylor Kammerer35' 11 PRCARancho BernardoMar 30Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte Dual Meet
View full rankings...
Discus - 1kg
1.11Nu'u Tuilefano145' 6 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 12Avocado East League Finals
2.12Delaney O'Connor131' 1 PRCAWestviewApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.12Shanice Lacy130' 8 PRCAGranite HillsApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
4.10Kiki Cruz129' 1 PRCAMission HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
5.11Lindy Cornwall124' 5 PRCAPowayApr 05Del Norte @ Poway Dual Meet
6.12Carlie Judge122' 1 PRCAOtay RanchMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.11Rheanna Bernal121' 6 PRCAOceansideMay 04Oceanside @ El Camino
8.11Eleanor Brandt121' 1 PRCASteele CanyonApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
9.12Racquel Holloway120' 9 PRCAOtay RanchMay 04Olympian vs Otay Ranch
10.12Eua Matautia120' 3 PRCAPowayMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
Javelin - 600g
1.9Alexxis Brown110' 1.25 PRCAWestviewJun 11Decatlon / Heptalon
2.11Kelly Marsh68' 3 PRCARancho BernardoJun 11Decatlon / Heptalon
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jade Cany5' 5 PRCATorrey PinesApr 26Torrey Pines @ Carlsbad
12Asia Smith5' 5CAMission HillsApr 28Escondido Invitational
3.12Jillian Baldwin5' 3 PRCASteele CanyonApr 28Escondido Invitational
12Alana Snow5' 3CACarlsbadMar 11Bronco Invite
12Emily Larson5' 3 PRCAFallbrookMar 11Bronco Invite
9Francesca Feidelberg5' 3 PRCADel NorteApr 26Mt Carmel @ Del Norte Dual Meet
7.11Kristen Ferkich5' 1CAValhallaMar 11Bronco Invite
12Marissa Horton5' 1 PRCAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
11Shaniyah Rankin5' 1CAOlympianMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
12Ilona Malinovska5' 1CAEl Camino (Oceanside)May 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Kayla Myers12' 6 PRCAPowayJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Isabella Burkhardt11' 6 PRCADel NorteJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
3.12Amanda Czetli11' 4 PRCARancho BernardoMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
10Jada Manikan11' 4 PRCARancho BernardoApr 20MC At RB
10Mia Cervantes11' 4 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Sonsoles Ramirez10' 10 PRCATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10Camryn Thomson10' 10 PRCAPowayApr 26Westview @ Poway
10Kimika Best10' 10 PRCATorrey PinesMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
9.12Jenna Tampon10' 6 PRCAVistaApr 20El Camino @ Vista
10.12Lotta Vesala10' 4CARancho BernardoMay 12Palomar League Finals
10Caitlyn McDonough10' 4 PRCARancho BernardoMay 12Palomar League Finals
11Gina Stone10' 4 PRCAPowayMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Mya Cross19' 1.5 PR (2.0)CASteele CanyonMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Asia Smith18' 10.5CAMission HillsMay 04Mission Hills vs San Marcos
11Vanessa Spizewski18' 10.5 PRCARancho Buena VistaApr 13Rancho Buena Vista @ Mission Hills
4.12Mercedes Beckham18' 5.25 PR (1.7)CAOceansideMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.10Darriale Yarbrough17' 11 (.7)CAFallbrookMar 25Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
6.12Jayden Hays17' 4 PRCASteele CanyonApr 20Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills
11Sydney Pollard17' 4 PR (-1.8)CASan PasqualApr 28Escondido Invitational
11Cierra Steward17' 4 (-1.4)CAHelixMar 11Bronco Invite
9.9Alexxis Brown17' 2.25 PRCAWestviewMay 12Palomar League Finals
10.11Kaitlyn Sego17' 2 PR (1.7)CAOceansideApr 26RBV @ Oceanside
10Roxanne Foltz17' 2 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 20Patrick Henry Vs La Jolla
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Mercedes Beckham38' 6 PR (1.8)CAOceansideMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Jade Cany38' 2.75 PR (1.9)CATorrey PinesMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Ryann Mojica37' 1.25 PR (1.8)CAOtay RanchMay 20CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Jamie Sanford37' 0.5 PRCAWestviewMay 12Palomar League Finals
5.11Mya Cross36' 6.5 PR (2.5)CASteele CanyonMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Alani Johnson35' 11 PR (2.1)CAOtay RanchMay 27CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.11Aliyah Bell35' 9.5 PR (1.5)CARancho Buena VistaApr 01Willie Banks Invitational VI
8.12Sharik Joseph35' 8CASan DiegoMay 12Eastern League Finals
9.12Madison McGinnis35' 7.5 PR (-.1)CADel NorteMar 11Bronco Invite
10.11Alyssa Salazar35' 6.5 PRCAScripps RanchApr 20Mira Mesa, Scripps Ranch @UC
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.