Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jabriel Smith10.46 PR (.7)CAJohn W. NorthMay 03Inland Valley League - Finals
2.12Anthony Palumbo10.73 PR (4.9)CASimi ValleyApr 12Moorpark at Simi Valley
3.9Lorenzo McMillan10.74 PR (2.7)CASan GorgonioMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.12Jacob Tilford10.76 PR (4.0)CAColonyMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.12Nicholas Harper10.77 PR (4.0)CARedlands East ValleyMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
6.12Ryan Moya-Chapron10.78 PR (3.3)CAColonyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
7.11Donte Martin10.80 PR (.9)CARio MesaApr 28Ventura County Championships
12Cameron Feaster10.80 PR (2.5)CAMoorparkMay 05Coastal Canyon League Finals
11Ryan Kennedy10.80 PR (1.0)CAMission ViejoApr 26Mission Viejo vs Tesoro
10.12Ken'ya Johnson10.82 (2.7)CAMoreno ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
10Joe Hylton10.82 PRCAHartMay 04Foothill League Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Miles Zoltak21.16 PR (1.9)CAThousand OaksMay 05Marmonte League Finals
2.11Jabriel Smith21.32 PR (.7)CAJohn W. NorthApr 22Inland Empire Championships
3.9Lorenzo McMillan21.59 PR (1.8)CASan GorgonioMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
12Ryan Moya-Chapron21.59 (.0)CAColonyMay 04Mt. Baldy League Finals
5.12Kaleb Hayes21.64 PR (1.3)CASan GorgonioApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.11Jonathan Blackman21.70 PRCALawndaleApr 01LA County Championships
7.12Steven Arrington21.84 PR (3.6)CACanyon (Canyon Country)May 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
8.12Anthony Palumbo21.85 PR (2.8)CASimi ValleyMay 05Coastal Canyon League Finals
9.12Cameron Feaster21.88 PR (2.8)CAMoorparkMay 05Coastal Canyon League Finals
11Ryan Kennedy21.88 PR (4.1)CAMission ViejoMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Miles Zoltak47.73 PRCAThousand OaksMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.11Billy Bowens47.81 PRCARedlands East ValleyMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
3.11Darrin Hill48.45 PRCAOak HillsMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
4.12Kaleb Hayes48.65 PRCASan GorgonioMay 02San Andres League Finals
5.12James Galindo49.08 PRCAAgouraMay 05Marmonte League Finals
6.11Andrew Villegas49.12 PRCALynwoodMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.12Anthony Reyes49.27CAElsinoreApr 22Inland Empire Championships
8.12Micah Ray49.46 PRCASan Juan HillsMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
9.12Earlee Buchanan49.60 PRCAEastside (9)May 03Golden League Finals
10.12Alan Soto49.62 PRCAWhittierMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Elias Opsahl1:55.27CARedlands East ValleyMay 04Citrus Belt League Finals
2.11Ryan Bush1:55.31 PRCATesoroMar 25Meet of Champions
3.12Garrett Rexford1:55.52 PRCAMission ViejoMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
4.11Jason Peterson1:55.71 PRCASan MarcosMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
5.11Andrew Hazzard1:55.76 PRCAWest TorranceMar 25Meet of Champions
6.11Sam VanDorpe1:56.10 PRCAMater DeiMay 05Trinity League Finals
12Trad Berti1:56.10 PRCAPaso RoblesApr 292017 PAC8 Championships
8.12Angel Chavarria1:56.39 PRCAWesternMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
9.12Juan Diego Calvo1:56.58 PRCAClaremontMay 03Palomares League Finals
10.12Matthew Salas1:56.61 PRCARedlandsMay 04Citrus Belt League Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Owen Bishop4:09.74 PRCAClaremontJun 03CIF State Championship Finals
2.12Ryan Renken4:10.95 PRCAClaremontMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Trad Berti4:12.74 PRCAPaso RoblesMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
4.11Elias Opsahl4:13.79CARedlands East ValleyMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
5.11Sam VanDorpe4:16.51 PRCAMater DeiMay 05Trinity League Finals
6.12Carson Bix4:17.13CAWest TorranceMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.12Mark Field4:18.81 PRCANewport HarborMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
8.12Michael Yaskowitz4:19.04 PRCAMira CostaMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
9.12Caleb Llorin4:19.15 PRCAMira CostaMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
10.12Nick Randazzo4:19.66 PRCAVenturaApr 28Ventura County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Owen Bishop8:57.44 PRCAClaremontApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
2.12Caleb Llorin9:06.30 PRCAMira CostaMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Ryan Renken9:07.71CAClaremontApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Trad Berti9:10.70 PRCAPaso RoblesApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
5.12Carson Bix9:13.41 PRCAWest TorranceMar 25Meet of Champions
6.12Nick Randazzo9:21.88 PRCAVenturaMay 04Channel League Finals
7.10Bryson Crites9:22.32 PRCATesoroApr 15Mt SAC Relays
8.11Luis Chavez9:24.63 PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
9.11Christian Wehrli9:25.11 PRCATesoroMay 06South coast league finals
10.11Ricardo Torres9:26.17 PRCAChannel IslandsMar 04Don Green Memorial Track Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Malik Flowers13.93 PR (3.5)CAA.B. MillerJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Quinn Williams14.55 PR (.0)CAMission ViejoMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
3.12Adam Grizzle14.66 PR (5.2)CARedlandsMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.12James (JC) Finch14.69 PR (5.2)CACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
5.12Leroy Williams IV14.70 PR (2.8)CAEastside (9)May 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
6.12Colin Virgines14.75 PR (3.5)CAThousand OaksMay 05Marmonte League Finals
7.12Kaelin Moore14.81 PR (.1)CACanyon (Anaheim)May 05Crestview League Finals
8.11jaden Ellis14.88 PR (-.8)CAVista Del LagoApr 22Inland Empire Championships
9.11Marc Tagle14.91 PR (2.8)CACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
10.12Steven Imes14.94 PR (3.5)CAAgouraMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Quinn Williams37.91 PRCAMission ViejoMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
2.12Malik Flowers38.63 PRCAA.B. MillerMay 04Citrus Belt League Finals
3.11Josh Hill39.05 PRCAMission ViejoApr 05Mission Viejo vs Trabuco Hills
4.10Joshua Hannah39.19 PRCACitrus ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
5.11Winston Short39.26 PRCAThousand OaksApr 28Ventura County Championships
6.12Kiasa Salgado39.36CASanta BarbaraApr 22Santa Barbara County Championships
7.12Leroy Williams IV39.56 PRCAEastside (9)May 03Golden League Finals
8.12James (JC) Finch39.60 PRCACapistrano ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
9.11Marc Tagle39.75 PRCACapistrano ValleyApr 22OC Championships
12Noah Holmes39.75CAMarinaMar 24Beach Cities Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Ryan Kennedy
Jason Macmonigle
Olijah Griffin
Austin Osborne
41.61CAMission ViejoMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.Lorenzo McMillan
Tyrique Jones
Randal Dynes
Kaleb Hayes
42.17CASan GorgonioMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.Kai Jackson
Donovin Lloyd
Leroy Williams
Marquise Shuler
42.39CAEastside (9)May 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
4.Billy Bowens
Duwan Turner
Cameron Pettaway
Nicholas Harper
42.43CARedlands East ValleyMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.Brandon Payne
Kamari Maddox
Makyi McIntyre
Anthony Reyes
42.45CAElsinoreApr 22Inland Empire Championships
6.Gabe Halekakis
Chris Sorensen
Joe Hylton
Henry Sojico
42.54CAHartMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.Cameron Feaster
Franklin Ruvalcaba
Naigle Chapman
Mason Thompson
42.57CAMoorparkApr 28Ventura County Championships
8.Relay Team42.60CAJohn W. NorthMay 03Inland Valley League - Finals
9.Relay Team42.65CAColonyMar 11Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
10.Kenneth Williams
Matthew Okonkwo
Jeremiah Queen
Davonte Williams
42.70CAMurrieta MesaApr 20Chaparral at Murrieta Mesa
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Billy Bowens
Mason Gaw
Davis Dusick
Nicholas Harper
3:19.71CARedlands East ValleyMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.Cory Whitcomb
Connor Stevenson
Gavin Martinez
Evan Cox
3:20.25CAVenturaMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
3.Jeffrey Vu
Chris Victoria
Ben Jablonski
Justin Sylvia
3:20.87CAWoodbridgeMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
4.Joshua Hannah
Kevin Wade
Donovan Wilson
Diondre Wilson
3:21.05CACitrus ValleyMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.Troy Chairez
Steven Arrington
Taylor Tepesano
Micah Adeyemo
3:22.39CACanyon (Canyon Country)Apr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
6.Winston Short
Mitchell Burr
Partrick Daniels
Miles Zoltak
3:24.55CAThousand OaksMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
7.Quinn Williams
Josh Hill
Austin Osborne
Jason Macmonigle
3:24.61CAMission ViejoMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
8.Gabe Halekakis
Chris Sorensen
Joe Hylton
Blake Bruner
3:25.07CAHartMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
9.Samuel Lozada
Ethan Cejudo
Rodrigo Pastrano
Alan Soto
3:25.08CAWhittierMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
10.Jackson Wright
Thomas Everest
Gilbert Regalado
Kiasa Salgado
3:25.39CASanta BarbaraMay 04Channel League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Kyle Tsu63' 10 PRCAMarinaMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.12Cole Smith61' 8 PRCANewport HarborMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
3.10Carlos Aviles59' 9.75 PRCAVenturaApr 28Ventura County Championships
4.12Jake Arnold58' 6CAMarinaMay 05Sunset League Finals
5.12Kushaal Tadepalli57' 9.5 PRCAAgouraMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
6.12Colin Schooler56' 9 PRCAMission ViejoMay 06South coast league finals
7.11Tommy Brown55' 11 PRCAMater DeiJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
8.11Devon Cetti55' 10.5 PRUnattachedJun 10Golden West Invitational
9.12Gabriel Coronado55' 10 PRCAGolden Valley (SO)Apr 20EMT Golden Valley v Canyon
10.12Garrett Kocab54' 4 PRCASerranoMay 02Mojave River League Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Garrett Kocab193' 5 PRCASerranoMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.10Carlos Aviles186' 3 PRCAVenturaMay 04Channel League Finals
3.12Kyle Tsu176' 8 PRCAMarinaMar 22Newport Harbor at Marina
4.12Gabriel Coronado176' 4 PRCAGolden Valley (SO)May 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
5.11Christian LaValle175' 2 PRCAMission ViejoJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
6.12Cole Smith175' 1CANewport HarborMay 05Sunset League Finals
7.12Jake Arnold174' 9 PRCAMarinaMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
8.12Blake Walkowiak172' 2 PRCASaugusMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
9.11Dexter Stephens166' 0 PRCASimi ValleyApr 28Ventura County Championships
10.12Adam Leiva165' 10 PRCATesoroMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Geoff Delorie147' 7 PRCAMarinaApr 07Arcadia Multis (Thur and Fri)
2.11Shea Wissler107' 11.25 PRCAWest TorranceMar 25"The Qualifier"
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jake Grimsman6' 11 PRUnattachedJun 10Golden West Invitational
2.11Destin Flucas6' 8 PRCACerritosMar 23Cerritos vs La Mirada
3.12Spencer Kemmerer6' 6.25 PRCADos PueblosMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
4.9Mike Massey6' 6 PRCAHesperiaMay 02Mojave River League Finals
10Derek Pekar6' 6 PRCAVenturaApr 13Ventura HS vs Dos Pueblos HS
12Trevon Clark6' 6 PRCASilveradoMar 08YHS/AVHS/SHS Tri-Meet
7.12William Fleming6' 5 PRCAAgouraMar 11Redondo Nike Track Festival (Day 2)
12Isaiah Rucker6' 5 PRCALancasterApr 01Michelle Perry Invite
10Beau Allen6' 5 PRCASan MarcosApr 22Santa Barbara County Championships
10.11Miles Massey6' 4 PRCAHesperiaMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
12Gerald Scott6' 4 PRCAApple ValleyMay 02Mojave River League Finals
11Malcolm Wesley6' 4 PRCASanta Ana ValleyMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
11Justin Sears6' 4 PRCATorranceApr 22South Bay Championships (Varsity)
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ryan Fegan16' 6 PRCANewport HarborApr 15Mt SAC Relays
2.12Michael Magula16' 0 PRCAMarinaMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.12Max McGuire15' 0 PRCAClaremontMay 03Palomares League Finals
12Dane Thomasson15' 0 PRCAMira CostaMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
5.11Jonathan James14' 9 PRCASimi ValleyApr 28Ventura County Championships
6.12Ryan Ausland14' 6 PRCAWest TorranceApr 27West Torrance vs South Torrance Dual Meet
7.15-16Skyler Magula14' 3.25 PRCAHigher FlyersJun 11USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.12Scott Tomlinson14' 3 PRCAThousand OaksMay 05Marmonte League Finals
10Derek Pekar14' 3 PRCAVenturaApr 28Ventura County Championships
10.11Mason Gariepy14' 2 PRCAMission ViejoApr 26Mission Viejo vs Tesoro
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12John DeLuca23' 8.75 PRCAAgouraMar 23Agoura at Newbury Park
2.11Ryan Kennedy23' 4.5 PR (2.8)CAMission ViejoApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
3.11Malcolm Wesley23' 1.75 PR (1.9)CASanta Ana ValleyApr 08Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat)
4.12Trevon Clark22' 11 PRCASilveradoApr 27Silverado Vs. Granite Hills
5.12Anthony Reyes22' 10.5CAElsinoreApr 01Flying Tiger Invitational
6.10Derek Pekar22' 9 PR (2.7)CAVenturaMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
7.12BJ Ubani22' 8.5 PRCAWest CovinaApr 01Covina Invitational
8.10Jacob Haley22' 8 PR (.5)CAIrvineMay 20CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
9.12Nicholas Freeman22' 6.25 PRCAEisenhowerMay 04Citrus Belt League Finals
10.12Steven Ashby22' 6 PRCACulver CityMay 04Ocean League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brian Nnoli47' 4.5 PR (-.2)CASan MarcosJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Miles Massey47' 3.5 PR (1.5)CAHesperiaJun 02CIF State Championship Prelims
3.11Jerome Webber46' 8 PR (-.6)CASan GorgonioMay 13CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.12Bryan Brown46' 6.75 PR (2.2)CAClaremontMar 18California Relays
5.12Anthony Reyes45' 11 (.0)CAElsinoreMar 11Irvine Invitational (Day 2)
6.11Malcolm Wesley45' 9.5 PRCASanta Ana ValleyApr 22OC Championships
7.11Eli Brock45' 7.75 PR (5.0)CAEl ModenaApr 20El Modena vs El Dorado
8.12Geordin Smith44' 9.5 PRCAElsinoreMay 03Sunbelt League Championships
9.11Titus Houston44' 7 PRCAHesperiaMay 02Mojave River League Finals
10.11Jarrod Sanchez44' 5 PR (1.3)CAOntarioMar 31Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.